Sweden 2. Division Scores

Fixtures & Results ^

Select League:
Select Stage:
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
15 29th Jul 18:00 Grebbestads IF 2 - 1 Lidkopings FK Stats
15 27th Jul 16:00 Larje/Angereds 2 - 2 Carlstad United Stats
15 27th Jul 14:00 Karlstad BK 0 - 1 Tibro AIK FK Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 IFK Olme 3 - 0 IFK Aamaal Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 IK Gauthiod 5 - 1 Torslanda IK Stats
15 26th Jul 13:00 Stenungsunds IF 1 - 2 Lerums IS Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Nordvarmland FF 2 - 0 IK Gauthiod Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Tibro AIK FK 2 - 1 Stenungsunds IF Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Torslanda IK 3 - 1 Karlstad BK Stats
14 28th Jun 13:00 Carlstad United 1 - 0 Grebbestads IF Stats
14 27th Jun 18:00 Lerums IS 2 - 4 Larje/Angereds Stats
14 26th Jun 18:30 Lidkopings FK 5 - 1 IFK Olme Stats
14 25th Jun 18:00 IFK Aamaal 3 - 1 Ytterby Stats
13 22nd Jun 18:00 Karlstad BK 2 - 0 Stenungsunds IF Stats
13 22nd Jun 17:00 IK Gauthiod 3 - 1 Tibro AIK FK Stats
13 22nd Jun 16:00 Lerums IS 0 - 3 Carlstad United Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 IFK Olme 1 - 4 Nordvarmland FF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Grebbestads IF 3 - 1 IFK Aamaal Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Larje/Angereds 2 - 1 Lidkopings FK Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Ytterby 0 - 4 Torslanda IK Stats
12 15th Jun 16:00 Karlstad BK 1 - 2 IK Gauthiod Stats
12 14th Jun 14:30 Stenungsunds IF 1 - 1 Carlstad United Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 IFK Aamaal 2 - 3 Larje/Angereds Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Lidkopings FK 0 - 1 Lerums IS Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Nordvarmland FF 0 - 0 Grebbestads IF Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Tibro AIK FK 2 - 4 Ytterby Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Torslanda IK 0 - 0 IFK Olme Stats
11 9th Jun 18:00 Grebbestads IF 4 - 1 Torslanda IK Stats
11 8th Jun 16:00 Lerums IS 0 - 4 IFK Aamaal Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Carlstad United 2 - 1 Lidkopings FK Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 IFK Olme 0 - 0 Tibro AIK FK Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 IK Gauthiod 4 - 0 Stenungsunds IF Stats
11 6th Jun 14:00 Larje/Angereds 3 - 1 Nordvarmland FF Stats
11 6th Jun 13:00 Ytterby 3 - 1 Karlstad BK Stats
10 2nd Jun 18:00 IFK Aamaal 0 - 1 Carlstad United Stats
10 1st Jun 16:00 Karlstad BK 2 - 5 IFK Olme Stats
10 1st Jun 16:00 Tibro AIK FK 5 - 3 Grebbestads IF Stats
10 1st Jun 16:00 Torslanda IK 3 - 1 Larje/Angereds Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 IK Gauthiod 5 - 1 Ytterby Stats
10 1st Jun 13:00 Nordvarmland FF 4 - 0 Lerums IS Stats
10 1st Jun 13:00 Stenungsunds IF 1 - 1 Lidkopings FK Stats
9 29th May 16:00 Lidkopings FK 5 - 2 IFK Aamaal Stats
9 29th May 15:00 Larje/Angereds 7 - 0 Tibro AIK FK Stats
9 29th May 14:00 IFK Olme 2 - 3 IK Gauthiod Stats
9 29th May 12:30 Carlstad United 3 - 0 Nordvarmland FF Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Grebbestads IF 1 - 0 Karlstad BK Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Lerums IS 0 - 2 Torslanda IK Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Ytterby 1 - 2 Stenungsunds IF Stats
8 24th May 15:00 Ytterby 3 - 1 IFK Olme Stats
8 24th May 14:00 IK Gauthiod 2 - 3 Grebbestads IF Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Karlstad BK 0 - 1 Larje/Angereds Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Nordvarmland FF 1 - 3 Lidkopings FK Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Tibro AIK FK 1 - 3 Lerums IS Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Torslanda IK 1 - 1 Carlstad United Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Stenungsunds IF 2 - 3 IFK Aamaal Stats
7 18th May 16:00 Lerums IS 1 - 2 Karlstad BK Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Carlstad United 0 - 0 Tibro AIK FK Stats
7 17th May 14:00 IFK Aamaal 1 - 1 Nordvarmland FF Stats
7 17th May 14:00 IFK Olme 1 - 2 Stenungsunds IF Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Larje/Angereds 0 - 0 IK Gauthiod Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Lidkopings FK 0 - 0 Torslanda IK Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Grebbestads IF 3 - 4 Ytterby Stats
6 11th May 16:00 Karlstad BK 0 - 1 Carlstad United Stats
6 10th May 14:00 IFK Olme 0 - 1 Grebbestads IF Stats
6 10th May 14:00 IK Gauthiod 4 - 2 Lerums IS Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Tibro AIK FK 2 - 3 Lidkopings FK Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Torslanda IK 1 - 2 IFK Aamaal Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Stenungsunds IF 0 - 2 Nordvarmland FF Stats
6 9th May 18:00 Ytterby 0 - 1 Larje/Angereds Stats
5 5th May 18:00 Grebbestads IF 5 - 1 Stenungsunds IF Stats
5 5th May 18:00 Lerums IS 2 - 2 Ytterby Stats
5 4th May 16:00 Lidkopings FK 0 - 3 Karlstad BK Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Carlstad United 3 - 2 IK Gauthiod Stats
5 4th May 14:00 IFK Aamaal 0 - 0 Tibro AIK FK Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Larje/Angereds 0 - 4 IFK Olme Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Nordvarmland FF 2 - 1 Torslanda IK Stats
4 1st May 14:30 Stenungsunds IF 0 - 4 Torslanda IK Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Grebbestads IF 3 - 1 Larje/Angereds Stats
4 1st May 14:00 IFK Olme 0 - 1 Lerums IS Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Karlstad BK 1 - 0 IFK Aamaal Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Tibro AIK FK 2 - 2 Nordvarmland FF Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Ytterby 3 - 4 Carlstad United Stats
4 30th Apr 18:00 IK Gauthiod 1 - 1 Lidkopings FK Stats
3 26th Apr 15:00 Nordvarmland FF 1 - 1 Karlstad BK Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Carlstad United 1 - 0 IFK Olme Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 IFK Aamaal 0 - 1 IK Gauthiod Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Lerums IS 2 - 3 Grebbestads IF Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Lidkopings FK 1 - 1 Ytterby Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Torslanda IK 2 - 0 Tibro AIK FK Stats
3 24th Apr 18:00 Larje/Angereds 2 - 1 Stenungsunds IF Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Karlstad BK 2 - 3 Torslanda IK Stats
2 19th Apr 13:00 IFK Olme 0 - 1 Lidkopings FK Stats
2 18th Apr 14:00 Grebbestads IF 0 - 1 Carlstad United Stats
2 18th Apr 14:00 IK Gauthiod 3 - 3 Nordvarmland FF Stats
2 18th Apr 13:00 Ytterby 2 - 0 IFK Aamaal Stats
2 17th Apr 18:00 Stenungsunds IF 2 - 2 Tibro AIK FK Stats
2 16th Apr 18:00 Larje/Angereds 2 - 0 Lerums IS Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Carlstad United 2 - 0 Larje/Angereds Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 IFK Aamaal 1 - 1 IFK Olme Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Lerums IS 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Lidkopings FK 1 - 0 Grebbestads IF Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Nordvarmland FF 4 - 0 Ytterby Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Tibro AIK FK 3 - 3 Karlstad BK Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Torslanda IK 0 - 0 IK Gauthiod Stats
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
11 30th Jul 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Vasteraas IK Stats
15 29th Jul 18:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 - 2 BKV Norrtalje Stats
15 27th Jul 15:00 Akropolis IF 4 - 0 Karlbergs BK Stats
15 27th Jul 15:00 Konyaspor KIF 3 - 2 Vasteraas IK Stats
15 27th Jul 15:00 Sollentuna Utd 3 - 0 Spaarvagen Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Gamla Upsala 4 - 0 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
15 30th Jun 18:00 Skiljebo SK 5 - 0 Varmdo IF Stats
14 28th Jun 15:00 Karlbergs BK 4 - 1 Sollentuna Utd Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Vasteraas IK 0 - 0 Akropolis IF Stats
14 26th Jun 18:00 Stroemsbergs IF 1 - 1 Syrianska IF Kerbura Stats
14 25th Jun 18:30 Spaarvagen 0 - 2 Skiljebo SK Stats
14 25th Jun 18:15 BKV Norrtalje 5 - 0 Konyaspor KIF Stats
14 25th Jun 18:00 Varmdo IF 5 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK Stats
14 24th Jun 18:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 1 Gamla Upsala Stats
13 23rd Jun 18:00 Akropolis IF 0 - 0 Sollentuna Utd Stats
13 22nd Jun 16:00 Skiljebo SK 2 - 3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
13 19th Jun 18:30 Gamla Upsala 2 - 2 BKV Norrtalje Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Konyaspor KIF 2 - 1 Karlbergs BK Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 - 2 Vasteraas IK Stats
13 18th Jun 18:30 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Spaarvagen 0 - 5 Varmdo IF Stats
12 15th Jun 15:00 Sollentuna Utd 3 - 2 Varmdo IF Stats
12 15th Jun 14:00 Vasteraas IK 2 - 4 Gamla Upsala Stats
12 14th Jun 15:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 Konyaspor KIF Stats
12 14th Jun 13:30 BKV Norrtalje 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 4 - 0 Spaarvagen Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Karlbergs BK 1 - 4 Syrianska IF Kerbura Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Stroemsbergs IF 4 - 5 Skiljebo SK Stats
8 10th Jun 18:00 Karlbergs BK 4 - 0 Spaarvagen Stats
11 8th Jun 17:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 - 2 Akropolis IF Stats
11 8th Jun 16:00 Skiljebo SK 0 - 3 BKV Norrtalje Stats
11 8th Jun 15:00 Konyaspor KIF 0 - 0 Sollentuna Utd Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Gamla Upsala 3 - 1 Karlbergs BK Stats
11 6th Jun 15:00 Spaarvagen 1 - 1 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
11 6th Jun 13:00 Varmdo IF 1 - 1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
10 3rd Jun 18:00 Vasteraas IK 0 - 2 Skiljebo SK Stats
10 2nd Jun 18:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 1 Gamla Upsala Stats
10 1st Jun 16:00 BKV Norrtalje 1 - 0 Spaarvagen Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 Konyaspor KIF 1 - 1 Syrianska IF Kerbura Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 Sollentuna Utd 4 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Stroemsbergs IF 2 - 1 Varmdo IF Stats
10 1st Jun 10:30 Karlbergs BK 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Stats
9 29th May 18:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 3 - 1 Sollentuna Utd Stats
9 29th May 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 3 Akropolis IF Stats
9 29th May 14:00 Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Konyaspor KIF Stats
9 29th May 14:00 Skiljebo SK 5 - 1 Karlbergs BK Stats
9 29th May 12:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 1 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
9 28th May 19:00 Spaarvagen 2 - 3 Vasteraas IK Stats
9 28th May 18:30 Varmdo IF 3 - 2 BKV Norrtalje Stats
8 25th May 15:00 Konyaspor KIF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Stats
8 25th May 15:00 Sollentuna Utd 7 - 0 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
8 24th May 15:00 Akropolis IF 4 - 1 Skiljebo SK Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Vasteraas IK 1 - 1 Varmdo IF Stats
8 24th May 13:30 BKV Norrtalje 1 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
8 22nd May 18:30 Syrianska IF Kerbura 2 - 2 Gamla Upsala Stats
7 19th May 18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Syrianska IF Kerbura Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Spaarvagen 1 - 3 Akropolis IF Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Skiljebo SK 4 - 1 Konyaspor KIF Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Stroemsbergs IF 0 - 3 BKV Norrtalje Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Varmdo IF 2 - 0 Karlbergs BK Stats
7 17th May 12:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 3 - 1 Vasteraas IK Stats
7 17th May 12:00 Gamla Upsala 0 - 0 Sollentuna Utd Stats
6 12th May 18:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 2 - 1 Skiljebo SK Stats
6 11th May 15:00 Konyaspor KIF 3 - 0 Spaarvagen Stats
6 11th May 15:00 Sollentuna Utd 1 - 2 BKV Norrtalje Stats
6 10th May 15:30 Vasteraas IK 1 - 1 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
6 10th May 15:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 1 Varmdo IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Karlbergs BK 1 - 3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
6 10th May 11:00 Gamla Upsala 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Stats
5 6th May 18:30 Spaarvagen 1 - 4 Syrianska IF Kerbura Stats
5 5th May 18:00 Skiljebo SK 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala Stats
5 4th May 16:00 BKV Norrtalje 2 - 3 Vasteraas IK Stats
5 4th May 15:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 - 1 Akropolis IF Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Varmdo IF 4 - 1 Konyaspor KIF Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 0 Sollentuna Utd Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Stroemsbergs IF 1 - 2 Karlbergs BK Stats
4 1st May 18:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 2 - 3 Varmdo IF Stats
4 1st May 15:00 Akropolis IF 4 - 0 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
4 1st May 15:00 Konyaspor KIF 0 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
4 1st May 15:00 Sollentuna Utd 4 - 0 Vasteraas IK Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Skiljebo SK Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Karlbergs BK 2 - 2 BKV Norrtalje Stats
4 1st May 11:30 Gamla Upsala 4 - 2 Spaarvagen Stats
3 26th Apr 15:00 Vasteraas IK 2 - 1 Karlbergs BK Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Spaarvagen 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Stats
3 26th Apr 13:30 BKV Norrtalje 1 - 1 Akropolis IF Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 0 Syrianska IF Kerbura Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Skiljebo SK 0 - 1 Sollentuna Utd Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Stroemsbergs IF 1 - 2 Konyaspor KIF Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Varmdo IF 0 - 0 Gamla Upsala Stats
2 21st Apr 18:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 3 - 1 Stroemsbergs IF Stats
2 21st Apr 15:00 Konyaspor KIF 0 - 2 BKV Norrtalje Stats
2 21st Apr 15:00 Sollentuna Utd 0 - 0 Karlbergs BK Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 3 Varmdo IF Stats
2 18th Apr 15:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 0 Vasteraas IK Stats
2 18th Apr 13:30 Gamla Upsala 3 - 1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Stats
2 18th Apr 13:00 Skiljebo SK 4 - 2 Spaarvagen Stats
1 12th Apr 15:00 Vasteraas IK 0 - 0 Konyaspor KIF Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Spaarvagen 0 - 4 Sollentuna Utd Stats
1 12th Apr 13:30 BKV Norrtalje 2 - 3 Syrianska IF Kerbura Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Karlbergs BK 0 - 3 Akropolis IF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Stroemsbergs IF 2 - 2 Gamla Upsala Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Varmdo IF 3 - 4 Skiljebo SK Stats
Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
15 29th Jul 18:00 Mariehem SK 1 - 2 Sandviks IK Stats
15 26th Jul 16:00 Ange IF 0 - 1 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Anundsjo IF 2 - 0 IFK Ostersund Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Bodens BK 1 - 1 IFK Harnosand Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Moron BK 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Selaanger FK 1 - 4 Tegs SK Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Soederhamn 2 - 4 Piteaa Stats
14 29th Jun 16:00 Sandvikens IF 3 - 0 Mariehem SK Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 IFK Harnosand 4 - 1 Soederhamn Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 IFK Ostersund 3 - 0 Bodens BK Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Tegs SK 0 - 0 Ange IF Stats
14 28th Jun 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF 3 - 4 Anundsjo IF Stats
14 28th Jun 13:00 Sandviks IK 3 - 0 Selaanger FK Stats
14 25th Jun 18:00 Piteaa 9 - 0 Moron BK Stats
13 23rd Jun 18:00 Soederhamn 0 - 1 Sandvikens IF Stats
13 22nd Jun 14:00 Ange IF 1 - 1 IFK Ostersund Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Moron BK 0 - 3 Mariehem SK Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Sandviks IK 0 - 0 Tegs SK Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Selaanger FK 1 - 2 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:30 Anundsjo IF 2 - 1 IFK Harnosand Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Bodens BK 2 - 0 Piteaa Stats
12 14th Jun 15:30 IFK Ostersund 3 - 1 Selaanger FK Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 IFK Harnosand 2 - 0 Ange IF Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Moron BK 2 - 2 Soederhamn Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Piteaa 3 - 0 Anundsjo IF Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 Bodens BK Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF 3 - 1 Sandviks IK Stats
12 12th Jun 18:00 Mariehem SK 0 - 1 Tegs SK Stats
11 7th Jun 16:00 Ange IF 0 - 4 Piteaa Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Bodens BK 7 - 0 Moron BK Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Soederhamn 1 - 1 Mariehem SK Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Tegs SK 0 - 2 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
11 6th Jun 15:00 Sandviks IK 3 - 0 IFK Ostersund Stats
11 6th Jun 14:00 Anundsjo IF 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF Stats
11 6th Jun 13:00 Selaanger FK 5 - 3 IFK Harnosand Stats
10 1st Jun 16:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 Ange IF Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 IFK Ostersund 2 - 1 Tegs SK Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 Mariehem SK 0 - 0 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 IFK Harnosand 3 - 0 Sandviks IK Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Moron BK 2 - 5 Anundsjo IF Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Soederhamn 2 - 0 Bodens BK Stats
10 31st May 14:00 Piteaa 4 - 0 Selaanger FK Stats
9 29th May 14:00 Ange IF 2 - 1 Moron BK Stats
9 29th May 14:00 Anundsjo IF 1 - 1 Soederhamn Stats
9 29th May 14:00 Bodens BK 3 - 0 Mariehem SK Stats
9 29th May 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF 0 - 0 IFK Ostersund Stats
9 29th May 13:00 Selaanger FK 0 - 1 Sandvikens IF Stats
9 29th May 13:00 Tegs SK 3 - 2 IFK Harnosand Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Sandviks IK 1 - 1 Piteaa Stats
8 25th May 14:00 Soederhamn 0 - 2 Ange IF Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Bodens BK 2 - 2 Anundsjo IF Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Mariehem SK 0 - 2 IFK Ostersund Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Piteaa 1 - 0 Tegs SK Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 Sandviks IK Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Moron BK 1 - 1 Selaanger FK Stats
8 23rd May 18:00 IFK Harnosand 2 - 2 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
7 18th May 13:00 Selaanger FK 1 - 1 Soederhamn Stats
7 17th May 15:00 Sandviks IK 3 - 0 Moron BK Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Ange IF 3 - 0 Bodens BK Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Anundsjo IF 4 - 0 Mariehem SK Stats
7 17th May 14:00 IFK Ostersund 1 - 1 IFK Harnosand Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF 0 - 2 Piteaa Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Tegs SK 2 - 0 Sandvikens IF Stats
6 12th May 18:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 0 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Anundsjo IF 0 - 0 Ange IF Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Piteaa 3 - 1 IFK Ostersund Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Soederhamn 2 - 1 Sandviks IK Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Bodens BK 1 - 3 Selaanger FK Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Mariehem SK 0 - 3 IFK Harnosand Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Moron BK 1 - 0 Tegs SK Stats
4 7th May 18:00 Soederhamn 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
5 4th May 16:00 Selaanger FK 0 - 3 Anundsjo IF Stats
5 4th May 15:30 IFK Ostersund 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Sandviks IK 2 - 1 Bodens BK Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Tegs SK 2 - 2 Soederhamn Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Ange IF 3 - 0 Mariehem SK Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Hudiksvalls FF 3 - 0 Moron BK Stats
5 4th May 14:00 IFK Harnosand 1 - 1 Piteaa Stats
4 1st May 16:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 IFK Harnosand Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Ange IF 2 - 1 Selaanger FK Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Bodens BK 4 - 2 Tegs SK Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Moron BK 1 - 4 IFK Ostersund Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Mariehem SK 0 - 0 Piteaa Stats
4 29th Apr 18:00 Anundsjo IF 3 - 0 Sandviks IK Stats
3 26th Apr 15:00 IFK Ostersund 3 - 3 Soederhamn Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 IFK Harnosand 2 - 1 Moron BK Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Piteaa 4 - 1 Sandvikens IF Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Sandviks IK 1 - 4 Ange IF Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF 0 - 5 Bodens BK Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Selaanger FK 3 - 2 Mariehem SK Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Tegs SK 1 - 2 Anundsjo IF Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Ange IF 4 - 1 Tegs SK Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Anundsjo IF 1 - 2 Hudiksvalls FF Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Bodens BK 1 - 1 IFK Ostersund Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Soederhamn 1 - 0 IFK Harnosand Stats
2 21st Apr 13:00 Moron BK 1 - 3 Piteaa Stats
2 18th Apr 14:00 Mariehem SK 2 - 6 Sandvikens IF Stats
2 18th Apr 14:00 Selaanger FK 4 - 2 Sandviks IK Stats
1 13th Apr 14:00 IFK Ostersund 3 - 1 Anundsjo IF Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 IFK Harnosand 0 - 2 Bodens BK Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Piteaa 0 - 2 Soederhamn Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 1 Moron BK Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Sandviks IK 0 - 2 Mariehem SK Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF 2 - 2 Ange IF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Tegs SK 4 - 1 Selaanger FK Stats
Sweden: 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
15 29th Jul 18:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 1 IFK Berga Stats
15 26th Jul 15:00 FC Hoellviken 0 - 1 BW 90 IF Stats
15 26th Jul 15:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 1 - 3 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
15 26th Jul 13:00 FC Rosengard 0 - 2 Kvarnby IK Stats
15 26th Jul 13:00 Lindsdals IF 3 - 1 Asarums IF FK Stats
15 2nd Jul 18:30 Vimmerby IF 2 - 0 Ljungby IF Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Asarums IF FK 0 - 3 Vimmerby IF Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 IFK Berga 1 - 0 Nosaby IF Stats
14 27th Jun 18:00 Haessleholms IF 6 - 1 Lindsdals IF Stats
14 26th Jun 18:30 BW 90 IF 2 - 5 Karlskrona AIF Stats
14 26th Jun 18:00 Kvarnby IK 2 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Stats
13 24th Jun 18:30 FC Hoellviken 2 - 0 Ljungby IF Stats
13 22nd Jun 15:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 0 - 3 Asarums IF FK Stats
13 19th Jun 18:30 IFK Berga 2 - 0 BW 90 IF Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 FC Rosengard 5 - 1 Lindsdals IF Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Nosaby IF 1 - 2 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Vimmerby IF 1 - 1 Haessleholms IF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Karlskrona AIF 4 - 1 Kvarnby IK Stats
12 15th Jun 16:00 BW 90 IF 7 - 0 Nosaby IF Stats
12 14th Jun 15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 2 - 2 Karlskrona AIF Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Haessleholms IF 1 - 2 IFK Berga Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Lindsdals IF 3 - 2 Vimmerby IF Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Asarums IF FK 1 - 2 FC Rosengard Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Kvarnby IK 0 - 1 FC Hoellviken Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Ljungby IF 0 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Stats
11 8th Jun 16:00 BW 90 IF 2 - 2 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
11 7th Jun 15:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 0 - 0 Vimmerby IF Stats
11 7th Jun 13:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 0 Haessleholms IF Stats
11 7th Jun 13:00 Nosaby IF 1 - 1 Ljungby IF Stats
11 7th Jun 12:45 IFK Berga 0 - 0 Kvarnby IK Stats
11 6th Jun 14:00 FC Hoellviken 3 - 1 Lindsdals IF Stats
11 5th Jun 18:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 0 Asarums IF FK Stats
10 1st Jun 17:00 Haessleholms IF 1 - 2 BW 90 IF Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 1 - 2 IFK Berga Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 Ljungby IF 1 - 3 Karlskrona AIF Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 Vimmerby IF 0 - 1 FC Rosengard Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Asarums IF FK 3 - 2 FC Hoellviken Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Lindsdals IF 1 - 1 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Stats
10 31st May 13:00 Kvarnby IK 2 - 1 Nosaby IF Stats
9 29th May 15:00 FC Rosengard 6 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Stats
9 29th May 15:00 Haessleholms IF 0 - 1 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
9 29th May 14:00 Vimmerby IF 0 - 0 FC Hoellviken Stats
9 29th May 13:00 Ljungby IF 2 - 0 IFK Berga Stats
9 28th May 18:30 Kvarnby IK 1 - 3 BW 90 IF Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Asarums IF FK 1 - 0 Nosaby IF Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Lindsdals IF 0 - 1 Karlskrona AIF Stats
8 25th May 16:00 BW 90 IF 1 - 2 Ljungby IF Stats
8 24th May 15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 5 - 2 Kvarnby IK Stats
8 24th May 15:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 2 - 2 Haessleholms IF Stats
8 24th May 14:00 IFK Berga 1 - 0 Asarums IF FK Stats
8 24th May 13:00 FC Hoellviken 3 - 2 FC Rosengard Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Karlskrona AIF 3 - 0 Vimmerby IF Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Nosaby IF 4 - 2 Lindsdals IF Stats
7 18th May 15:00 Haessleholms IF 1 - 1 Kvarnby IK Stats
7 18th May 15:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 0 - 1 FC Hoellviken Stats
7 18th May 14:00 Asarums IF FK 4 - 2 BW 90 IF Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Vimmerby IF 2 - 0 Nosaby IF Stats
7 17th May 13:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 0 Karlskrona AIF Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Ljungby IF 0 - 3 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
7 16th May 18:00 Lindsdals IF 1 - 4 IFK Berga Stats
6 11th May 16:00 BW 90 IF 4 - 3 Lindsdals IF Stats
6 10th May 15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 0 - 0 Asarums IF FK Stats
6 10th May 13:00 FC Hoellviken 0 - 2 Haessleholms IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 IFK Berga 1 - 3 Vimmerby IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Karlskrona AIF 0 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Kvarnby IK 3 - 4 Ljungby IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Nosaby IF 1 - 3 FC Rosengard Stats
5 5th May 18:30 Haessleholms IF 2 - 0 Ljungby IF Stats
5 5th May 18:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 2 - 2 Nosaby IF Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Vimmerby IF 1 - 0 BW 90 IF Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Asarums IF FK 3 - 0 Kvarnby IK Stats
5 4th May 14:00 FC Hoellviken 1 - 0 Karlskrona AIF Stats
5 4th May 14:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 0 IFK Berga Stats
5 4th May 14:00 Lindsdals IF 1 - 1 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
4 1st May 16:00 BW 90 IF 1 - 4 FC Rosengard Stats
4 1st May 14:00 IFK Berga 1 - 2 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Stats
4 1st May 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 5 - 2 Vimmerby IF Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Kvarnby IK 3 - 1 Lindsdals IF Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Ljungby IF 1 - 1 Asarums IF FK Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Nosaby IF 1 - 4 FC Hoellviken Stats
4 29th Apr 18:00 Karlskrona AIF 3 - 1 Haessleholms IF Stats
3 26th Apr 15:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 1 - 1 BW 90 IF Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 FC Hoellviken 2 - 0 IFK Berga Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Vimmerby IF 0 - 1 Kvarnby IK Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 FC Rosengard 2 - 0 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Haessleholms IF 0 - 0 Asarums IF FK Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Karlskrona AIF 2 - 1 Nosaby IF Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Lindsdals IF 5 - 0 Ljungby IF Stats
2 21st Apr 16:00 BW 90 IF 1 - 3 FC Hoellviken Stats
2 21st Apr 15:00 Haessleholms IF 1 - 3 Nosaby IF Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Asarums IF FK 2 - 0 Lindsdals IF Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 IFK Berga 1 - 3 Karlskrona AIF Stats
2 21st Apr 13:00 Kvarnby IK 2 - 4 FC Rosengard Stats
2 18th Apr 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 0 - 2 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Stats
2 18th Apr 13:00 Ljungby IF 4 - 2 Vimmerby IF Stats
1 13th Apr 15:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 1 - 3 Kvarnby IK Stats
1 13th Apr 15:00 Vimmerby IF 1 - 1 Asarums IF FK Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 FC Hoellviken 1 - 1 KSF Prespa Birlik Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 FC Rosengard 1 - 0 Ljungby IF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 2 BW 90 IF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Lindsdals IF 1 - 1 Haessleholms IF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Nosaby IF 0 - 3 IFK Berga Stats
Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
15 27th Jul 14:00 Ekero IK 3 - 0 Eskilstuna C Stats
15 27th Jul 14:00 Nacka FF 2 - 1 Rynninge Stats
15 26th Jul 15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 3 Soedertaelje FK Stats
15 26th Jul 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 2 IK Sleipner Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Smedby AIS 2 - 0 FC Gute Stats
15 26th Jul 13:00 Enskede IK 2 - 0 Varmbols FC Stats
15 26th Jul 13:00 KB Karlskoga FF 2 - 2 FC Linkoping City Stats
14 29th Jun 14:00 Ekero IK 1 - 3 Nacka FF Stats
14 28th Jun 15:00 Rynninge 1 - 2 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 FC Linkoping City 0 - 3 Eskilstuna C Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 IK Sleipner 1 - 1 Enskede IK Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Soedertaelje FK 2 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Stats
14 28th Jun 13:00 FC Gute 4 - 3 KB Karlskoga FF Stats
14 27th Jun 18:00 Varmbols FC 1 - 1 Smedby AIS Stats
13 22nd Jun 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 0 Varmbols FC Stats
13 22nd Jun 15:00 Soedertaelje FK 1 - 2 IK Sleipner Stats
13 22nd Jun 13:00 Enskede IK 5 - 2 FC Gute Stats
13 22nd Jun 13:00 KB Karlskoga FF 1 - 2 Ekero IK Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Eskilstuna C 1 - 4 Rynninge Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Nacka FF 2 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Smedby AIS 2 - 1 FC Linkoping City Stats
12 15th Jun 16:00 Varmbols FC 1 - 6 Soedertaelje FK Stats
12 14th Jun 15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0 - 5 IK Sleipner Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Ekero IK 1 - 1 Smedby AIS Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 FC Gute 0 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 FC Linkoping City 0 - 3 Enskede IK Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 Nacka FF 1 - 1 Eskilstuna C Stats
12 13th Jun 18:00 Rynninge 3 - 0 KB Karlskoga FF Stats
11 8th Jun 14:30 IK Sleipner 3 - 1 Varmbols FC Stats
11 7th Jun 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - 3 FC Linkoping City Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Soedertaelje FK 3 - 1 FC Gute Stats
11 7th Jun 13:00 Enskede IK 3 - 0 Ekero IK Stats
11 7th Jun 13:00 Eskilstuna C 2 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
11 6th Jun 14:00 KB Karlskoga FF 2 - 5 Nacka FF Stats
11 6th Jun 14:00 Smedby AIS 1 - 3 Rynninge Stats
10 2nd Jun 18:00 FC Linkoping City 3 - 2 Soedertaelje FK Stats
10 1st Jun 17:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 1 Varmbols FC Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Ekero IK 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Nacka FF 1 - 0 Smedby AIS Stats
10 1st Jun 14:00 Rynninge 3 - 1 Enskede IK Stats
10 1st Jun 13:30 FC Gute 0 - 1 IK Sleipner Stats
10 31st May 13:00 Eskilstuna C 2 - 1 KB Karlskoga FF Stats
9 29th May 15:00 IK Sleipner 2 - 1 FC Linkoping City Stats
9 29th May 14:30 Varmbols FC 0 - 4 FC Gute Stats
9 29th May 14:00 Soedertaelje FK 1 - 0 Ekero IK Stats
9 29th May 13:00 Enskede IK 3 - 0 Nacka FF Stats
9 29th May 13:00 KB Karlskoga FF 0 - 5 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 1 Rynninge Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Smedby AIS 1 - 1 Eskilstuna C Stats
8 25th May 14:00 Ekero IK 3 - 0 IK Sleipner Stats
8 24th May 15:30 Nacka FF 4 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4 - 1 FC Gute Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Eskilstuna C 3 - 2 Enskede IK Stats
8 24th May 13:00 KB Karlskoga FF 2 - 2 Smedby AIS Stats
8 23rd May 18:00 FC Linkoping City 1 - 2 Varmbols FC Stats
8 22nd May 18:00 Rynninge 1 - 3 Soedertaelje FK Stats
7 18th May 16:00 IK Sleipner 1 - 3 Rynninge Stats
7 18th May 16:00 Varmbols FC 1 - 3 Ekero IK Stats
7 18th May 12:00 FC Gute 1 - 3 FC Linkoping City Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Smedby AIS 0 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Soedertaelje FK 2 - 2 Nacka FF Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Enskede IK 3 - 1 KB Karlskoga FF Stats
7 16th May 18:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 2 Eskilstuna C Stats
6 10th May 16:00 Rynninge 0 - 1 Varmbols FC Stats
6 10th May 15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0 - 0 FC Linkoping City Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Ekero IK 0 - 2 FC Gute Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Smedby AIS 1 - 0 Enskede IK Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Eskilstuna C 0 - 1 Soedertaelje FK Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Nacka FF 4 - 4 IK Sleipner Stats
6 9th May 18:00 KB Karlskoga FF 0 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Stats
5 5th May 18:00 Enskede IK 2 - 0 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
5 4th May 16:00 Varmbols FC 0 - 1 Nacka FF Stats
5 4th May 15:00 IK Sleipner 0 - 2 Eskilstuna C Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 1 Smedby AIS Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Soedertaelje FK 0 - 2 KB Karlskoga FF Stats
5 4th May 14:00 FC Linkoping City 2 - 1 Ekero IK Stats
5 4th May 13:00 FC Gute 3 - 1 Rynninge Stats
4 1st May 17:00 Enskede IK 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK Stats
4 1st May 16:00 Smedby AIS 1 - 5 Soedertaelje FK Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Nacka FF 5 - 0 FC Gute Stats
4 1st May 14:00 Rynninge 2 - 1 FC Linkoping City Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Eskilstuna C 1 - 0 Varmbols FC Stats
4 1st May 13:00 KB Karlskoga FF 0 - 0 IK Sleipner Stats
4 30th Apr 19:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 2 Ekero IK Stats
3 27th Apr 16:00 Varmbols FC 2 - 1 KB Karlskoga FF Stats
3 27th Apr 14:00 Ekero IK 4 - 0 Rynninge Stats
3 27th Apr 13:00 FC Gute 2 - 0 Eskilstuna C Stats
3 26th Apr 15:30 Soedertaelje FK 2 - 4 Enskede IK Stats
3 26th Apr 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 2 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 FC Linkoping City 0 - 0 Nacka FF Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 IK Sleipner 2 - 0 Smedby AIS Stats
2 21st Apr 16:00 Smedby AIS 1 - 1 Varmbols FC Stats
2 21st Apr 14:00 Nacka FF 1 - 0 Ekero IK Stats
2 21st Apr 13:00 Enskede IK 3 - 0 IK Sleipner Stats
2 21st Apr 12:00 KB Karlskoga FF 3 - 1 FC Gute Stats
2 19th Apr 15:45 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 1 Rynninge Stats
2 19th Apr 13:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - 4 Soedertaelje FK Stats
2 18th Apr 13:00 Eskilstuna C 2 - 0 FC Linkoping City Stats
1 13th Apr 16:00 Varmbols FC 0 - 4 Enskede IK Stats
1 13th Apr 14:00 FC Linkoping City 2 - 1 KB Karlskoga FF Stats
1 13th Apr 13:00 FC Gute 0 - 0 Smedby AIS Stats
1 12th Apr 15:30 Soedertaelje FK 2 - 1 Arameisk-Syrianska IF Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 IK Sleipner 5 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Rynninge 2 - 1 Nacka FF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Eskilstuna C 4 - 1 Ekero IK Stats
Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
16 30th Jul 18:00 Hoeganaes BK 2 - 3 Eskilsminne IF Stats
15 27th Jul 15:00 Assyriska BK 1 - 1 GIF Nike Stats
15 27th Jul 12:00 Lindome GIF 2 - 2 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
15 26th Jul 14:00 Hoeganaes BK 1 - 2 Savedalens IF Stats
15 26th Jul 13:00 Hogaborg 2 - 3 Tenhults IF Stats
15 26th Jul 13:00 Torns IF 1 - 0 Dalstorps IF Stats
15 25th Jul 18:30 Tvaakers IF 3 - 1 Eskilsminne IF Stats
15 2nd Jul 18:00 Jonsereds IF 3 - 0 Raslatts SK Stats
14 28th Jun 14:00 Raslatts SK 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF Stats
14 25th Jun 18:00 Akademi Helsingborgs IF 0 - 3 Torns IF Stats
14 25th Jun 18:00 Savedalens IF 0 - 1 Lindome GIF Stats
14 24th Jun 18:00 Dalstorps IF 0 - 0 Hogaborg Stats
14 24th Jun 18:00 Tenhults IF 3 - 5 Jonsereds IF Stats
13 22nd Jun 15:00 Hoeganaes BK 4 - 0 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
14 22nd Jun 13:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 0 Assyriska BK Stats
13 19th Jun 18:00 Raslatts SK 2 - 3 Eskilsminne IF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:30 Lindome GIF 0 - 0 Dalstorps IF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:30 Torns IF 0 - 1 Tenhults IF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:30 Tvaakers IF 7 - 2 GIF Nike Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Assyriska BK 4 - 1 Savedalens IF Stats
13 18th Jun 18:00 Hogaborg 2 - 1 Jonsereds IF Stats
12 15th Jun 13:00 Jonsereds IF 2 - 5 Eskilsminne IF Stats
12 14th Jun 14:00 GIF Nike 3 - 1 Raslatts SK Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Akademi Helsingborgs IF 1 - 3 Assyriska BK Stats
12 14th Jun 13:00 Tenhults IF 4 - 0 Lindome GIF Stats
12 14th Jun 12:30 Dalstorps IF 2 - 2 Hoeganaes BK Stats
12 13th Jun 18:00 Hogaborg 0 - 1 Torns IF Stats
12 13th Jun 18:00 Savedalens IF 0 - 4 Tvaakers IF Stats
11 8th Jun 15:00 Assyriska BK 1 - 1 Dalstorps IF Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Hoeganaes BK 2 - 3 Tenhults IF Stats
11 7th Jun 14:00 Tvaakers IF 0 - 2 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
11 7th Jun 13:00 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 0 GIF Nike Stats
11 7th Jun 13:00 Raslatts SK 2 - 1 Savedalens IF Stats
11 6th Jun 14:00 Lindome GIF 2 - 1 Hogaborg Stats
11 6th Jun 13:00 Torns IF 2 - 0 Jonsereds IF Stats
10 1st Jun 15:00 Tenhults IF 2 - 4 Assyriska BK Stats
10 1st Jun 13:00 Jonsereds IF 2 - 1 GIF Nike Stats
10 1st Jun 13:00 Savedalens IF 0 - 3 Eskilsminne IF Stats
10 1st Jun 11:00 Hogaborg 0 - 0 Hoeganaes BK Stats
10 31st May 15:00 Dalstorps IF 1 - 2 Tvaakers IF Stats
10 31st May 13:00 Akademi Helsingborgs IF 3 - 2 Raslatts SK Stats
10 31st May 13:00 Torns IF 1 - 0 Lindome GIF Stats
9 29th May 15:00 Assyriska BK 1 - 0 Hogaborg Stats
9 29th May 14:00 GIF Nike 2 - 0 Savedalens IF Stats
9 28th May 18:30 Lindome GIF 1 - 1 Jonsereds IF Stats
9 28th May 18:30 Tvaakers IF 6 - 0 Tenhults IF Stats
9 28th May 18:15 Hoeganaes BK 5 - 0 Torns IF Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Eskilsminne IF 6 - 1 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
9 28th May 18:00 Raslatts SK 2 - 6 Dalstorps IF Stats
8 24th May 15:00 Lindome GIF 2 - 2 Hoeganaes BK Stats
8 24th May 14:00 Dalstorps IF 2 - 2 Eskilsminne IF Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Akademi Helsingborgs IF 0 - 0 GIF Nike Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Hogaborg 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF Stats
8 24th May 13:00 Torns IF 0 - 0 Assyriska BK Stats
8 23rd May 17:00 Jonsereds IF 3 - 1 Savedalens IF Stats
8 22nd May 18:00 Tenhults IF 2 - 2 Raslatts SK Stats
7 18th May 15:00 Assyriska BK 2 - 2 Lindome GIF Stats
7 17th May 15:00 Savedalens IF 1 - 3 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
7 17th May 14:00 GIF Nike 2 - 1 Dalstorps IF Stats
7 17th May 14:00 Hoeganaes BK 1 - 1 Jonsereds IF Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Eskilsminne IF 5 - 0 Tenhults IF Stats
7 17th May 13:00 Raslatts SK 1 - 0 Hogaborg Stats
7 15th May 18:30 Tvaakers IF 3 - 1 Torns IF Stats
14 14th May 18:00 GIF Nike 2 - 3 Hoeganaes BK Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Dalstorps IF 5 - 0 Savedalens IF Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Hoeganaes BK 2 - 0 Assyriska BK Stats
6 10th May 14:00 Lindome GIF 0 - 1 Tvaakers IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Hogaborg 1 - 3 Eskilsminne IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Jonsereds IF 1 - 5 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Tenhults IF 4 - 2 GIF Nike Stats
6 10th May 13:00 Torns IF 2 - 3 Raslatts SK Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Assyriska BK 3 - 1 Jonsereds IF Stats
5 4th May 15:00 Tvaakers IF 5 - 2 Hoeganaes BK Stats
5 4th May 14:00 GIF Nike 1 - 3 Hogaborg Stats
5 4th May 13:00 Akademi Helsingborgs IF 3 - 1 Dalstorps IF Stats
5 4th May 13:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 1 Torns IF Stats
5 4th May 13:00 Raslatts SK 2 - 2 Lindome GIF Stats
5 4th May 13:00 Savedalens IF 2 - 1 Tenhults IF Stats
4 1st May 15:00 Assyriska BK 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF Stats
4 1st May 15:00 Hoeganaes BK 6 - 0 Raslatts SK Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Hogaborg 2 - 0 Savedalens IF Stats
4 1st May 13:00 Tenhults IF 0 - 2 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
4 1st May 12:00 Lindome GIF 3 - 0 Eskilsminne IF Stats
4 30th Apr 18:00 Jonsereds IF 3 - 2 Dalstorps IF Stats
4 29th Apr 17:30 Torns IF 4 - 1 GIF Nike Stats
3 27th Apr 15:00 Tvaakers IF 1 - 2 Jonsereds IF Stats
3 27th Apr 11:00 Akademi Helsingborgs IF 0 - 2 Hogaborg Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Dalstorps IF 2 - 0 Tenhults IF Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 GIF Nike 2 - 2 Lindome GIF Stats
3 26th Apr 14:00 Savedalens IF 0 - 1 Torns IF Stats
3 26th Apr 13:00 Eskilsminne IF 4 - 1 Hoeganaes BK Stats
3 26th Apr 12:00 Raslatts SK 3 - 4 Assyriska BK Stats
2 21st Apr 15:00 Assyriska BK 0 - 4 Eskilsminne IF Stats
2 21st Apr 15:00 Hoeganaes BK 2 - 1 GIF Nike Stats
2 18th Apr 14:00 Tvaakers IF 6 - 2 Raslatts SK Stats
2 18th Apr 13:00 Hogaborg 2 - 2 Dalstorps IF Stats
2 18th Apr 13:00 Jonsereds IF 0 - 0 Tenhults IF Stats
2 18th Apr 12:00 Lindome GIF 3 - 1 Savedalens IF Stats
2 17th Apr 18:00 Torns IF 4 - 3 Akademi Helsingborgs IF Stats
1 12th Apr 15:00 Savedalens IF 5 - 2 Hoeganaes BK Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 Dalstorps IF 2 - 3 Torns IF Stats
1 12th Apr 14:00 GIF Nike 3 - 0 Assyriska BK Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Akademi Helsingborgs IF 3 - 0 Lindome GIF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 2 Tvaakers IF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Raslatts SK 0 - 4 Jonsereds IF Stats
1 12th Apr 13:00 Tenhults IF 2 - 3 Hogaborg Stats
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site