Poland 2. Liga Scores

Fixtures & Results ^

Select League:
Select Stage:
Poland: 2. Division West
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
34 7th Jun 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 Chrobry Glogow Stats
33 31st May 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
32 24th May 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
31 21st May 16:00 Calisia Kalisz 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
30 17th May 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 Bytovia Bytow Stats
29 10th May 16:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
28 3rd May 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 Sosnowiec Stats
27 26th Apr 16:00 Gornik Walbrzych 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
26 23rd Apr 18:45 Calisia Kalisz 2 - 3 Bytovia Bytow Stats
26 23rd Apr 18:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
26 23rd Apr 18:00 Polonia Bytom 1 - 3 Warta Poznan Stats
26 23rd Apr 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
26 23rd Apr 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 Odra Opole Stats
26 23rd Apr 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 Blekitni Stargard Stats
26 23rd Apr 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 2 Sosnowiec Stats
26 23rd Apr 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 1 Jarota Jarocin Stats
26 23rd Apr 15:00 UKP Zielona Gora 0 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
25 19th Apr 16:00 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
25 19th Apr 15:00 Gornik Walbrzych 0 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
25 19th Apr 15:00 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom Stats
25 19th Apr 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
25 19th Apr 15:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 3 - 2 MKS Kluczbork Stats
25 19th Apr 13:00 Bytovia Bytow 3 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
25 19th Apr 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow Stats
25 19th Apr 12:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Stats
25 19th Apr 12:00 Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
24 12th Apr 18:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Warta Poznan Stats
24 12th Apr 17:00 Calisia Kalisz 0 - 0 Sosnowiec Stats
24 12th Apr 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 Odra Opole Stats
24 12th Apr 16:00 Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
24 12th Apr 15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 1 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
24 12th Apr 15:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
24 12th Apr 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
24 12th Apr 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 0 Blekitni Stargard Stats
24 12th Apr 13:00 Bytovia Bytow 0 - 1 Jarota Jarocin Stats
23 6th Apr 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
23 5th Apr 16:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
23 5th Apr 15:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow Stats
23 5th Apr 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom Stats
23 5th Apr 15:00 Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow Stats
23 5th Apr 14:00 Blekitni Stargard 2 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
23 5th Apr 14:00 Gornik Walbrzych 0 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Stats
23 5th Apr 14:00 UKP Zielona Gora 0 - 1 MKS Kluczbork Stats
23 5th Apr 13:00 Warta Poznan 3 - 2 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
22 30th Mar 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 2 Sosnowiec Stats
22 29th Mar 17:00 Chrobry Glogow 2 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
22 29th Mar 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
22 29th Mar 16:00 Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
22 29th Mar 15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0 MKS Kluczbork Stats
22 29th Mar 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 1 Odra Opole Stats
22 29th Mar 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 1 Warta Poznan Stats
22 29th Mar 13:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
22 28th Mar 18:00 Calisia Kalisz 2 - 3 Blekitni Stargard Stats
21 22nd Mar 16:00 UKP Zielona Gora 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
21 22nd Mar 14:00 MKS Kluczbork 3 - 1 Polonia Bytom Stats
21 22nd Mar 14:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow Stats
21 22nd Mar 14:00 Sosnowiec 3 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
21 22nd Mar 14:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 0 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
21 22nd Mar 13:00 Gornik Walbrzych 1 - 0 Jarota Jarocin Stats
21 22nd Mar 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole Stats
21 22nd Mar 13:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Stats
21 22nd Mar 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow Stats
20 16th Mar 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 2 Blekitni Stargard Stats
20 16th Mar 13:00 Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1 Polonia Bytom Stats
20 15th Mar 17:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
20 15th Mar 16:00 Polkowice 0 - 3 MKS Kluczbork Stats
20 15th Mar 15:00 Calisia Kalisz 1 - 1 Odra Opole Stats
20 15th Mar 14:00 Sosnowiec 3 - 1 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
20 15th Mar 13:00 Bytovia Bytow 3 - 1 Warta Poznan Stats
20 15th Mar 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
20 14th Mar 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
19 8th Mar 16:00 Polonia Bytom 3 - 0 Polkowice Stats
19 8th Mar 14:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow Stats
19 8th Mar 14:00 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow Stats
19 8th Mar 13:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
19 8th Mar 13:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 1 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Stats
19 8th Mar 13:00 UKP Zielona Gora 1 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
19 8th Mar 13:00 Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Jarota Jarocin Stats
19 8th Mar 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 Sosnowiec Stats
19 8th Mar 12:00 Gornik Walbrzych 2 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
18 24th Nov 12:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Polkowice Stats
18 24th Nov 12:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 1 Odra Opole Stats
18 23rd Nov 15:00 Calisia Kalisz 2 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
18 23rd Nov 15:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom Stats
18 23rd Nov 12:00 Bytovia Bytow 4 - 1 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
18 23rd Nov 12:00 Gornik Walbrzych 1 - 4 Blekitni Stargard Stats
18 23rd Nov 12:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 2 MKS Kluczbork Stats
18 23rd Nov 12:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 2 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
18 22nd Nov 16:00 Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Warta Poznan Stats
17 17th Nov 12:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 2 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
17 16th Nov 15:00 Calisia Kalisz 0 - 0 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
17 16th Nov 13:00 Bytovia Bytow 3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
17 16th Nov 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
17 16th Nov 12:00 Gornik Walbrzych 3 - 1 Warta Poznan Stats
17 16th Nov 12:00 Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom Stats
17 16th Nov 12:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 MKS Kluczbork Stats
17 16th Nov 12:00 Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Odra Opole Stats
17 15th Nov 17:00 Chrobry Glogow 5 - 0 Polkowice Stats
16 10th Nov 12:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow Stats
16 9th Nov 16:00 Polkowice 1 - 2 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
16 9th Nov 15:00 Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
16 9th Nov 13:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 Jarota Jarocin Stats
16 9th Nov 13:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 2 - 1 Sosnowiec Stats
16 9th Nov 13:00 Warta Poznan 0 - 2 Blekitni Stargard Stats
16 9th Nov 12:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 2 Calisia Kalisz Stats
16 9th Nov 12:00 UKP Zielona Gora 0 - 1 Bytovia Bytow Stats
16 8th Nov 17:00 Odra Opole 0 - 1 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
15 3rd Nov 16:00 Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
15 3rd Nov 13:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 1 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
15 2nd Nov 13:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 2 MKS Kluczbork Stats
15 2nd Nov 13:00 Gornik Walbrzych 0 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
15 2nd Nov 13:00 Warta Poznan 3 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
15 2nd Nov 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 1 - 1 Odra Opole Stats
15 2nd Nov 12:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow Stats
15 2nd Nov 12:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 Polkowice Stats
15 31st Oct 16:00 Calisia Kalisz 2 - 2 Polonia Bytom Stats
14 27th Oct 12:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
14 26th Oct 17:00 Chrobry Glogow 5 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
14 26th Oct 17:00 Polkowice 1 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Stats
14 26th Oct 15:00 Polonia Bytom 2 - 0 Bytovia Bytow Stats
14 26th Oct 14:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin Stats
14 26th Oct 14:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 2 - 1 Blekitni Stargard Stats
14 26th Oct 13:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
14 26th Oct 13:00 UKP Zielona Gora 0 - 2 Sosnowiec Stats
14 25th Oct 17:00 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Warta Poznan Stats
13 20th Oct 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom Stats
13 19th Oct 16:00 Calisia Kalisz 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow Stats
13 19th Oct 16:00 Sosnowiec 0 - 1 MKS Kluczbork Stats
13 19th Oct 15:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 0 Polkowice Stats
13 19th Oct 14:00 Gornik Walbrzych 4 - 0 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
13 19th Oct 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
13 19th Oct 14:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 1 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
13 19th Oct 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
13 18th Oct 17:00 Odra Opole 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
12 12th Oct 17:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Bytovia Bytow Stats
12 12th Oct 17:00 Polkowice 0 - 2 Jarota Jarocin Stats
12 12th Oct 15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 2 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Sosnowiec Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 Warta Poznan Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 0 - 0 Odra Opole Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 UKP Zielona Gora 2 - 1 Blekitni Stargard Stats
11 6th Oct 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow Stats
11 5th Oct 17:00 Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Polkowice Stats
11 5th Oct 15:00 Bytovia Bytow 0 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
11 5th Oct 15:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 1 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
11 5th Oct 14:00 Gornik Walbrzych 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom Stats
11 5th Oct 14:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
11 5th Oct 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 4 - 0 MKS Kluczbork Stats
11 4th Oct 18:00 Calisia Kalisz 0 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
11 4th Oct 18:00 Odra Opole 4 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
10 28th Sep 18:00 Polkowice 1 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
10 28th Sep 16:00 Polonia Bytom 3 - 1 Blekitni Stargard Stats
10 28th Sep 15:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 - 3 Warta Poznan Stats
10 28th Sep 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 Bytovia Bytow Stats
10 28th Sep 15:00 UKP Zielona Gora 2 - 2 Odra Opole Stats
10 28th Sep 14:30 Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
10 28th Sep 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 0 Jarota Jarocin Stats
10 27th Sep 18:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Sosnowiec Stats
10 27th Sep 15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Calisia Kalisz Stats
9 22nd Sep 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 1 - 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
9 21st Sep 17:00 Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Bytovia Bytow 6 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Gornik Walbrzych 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 2 - 0 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom Stats
9 21st Sep 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 1 - 1 Polkowice Stats
9 20th Sep 18:00 Odra Opole 0 - 0 MKS Kluczbork Stats
8 18th Sep 16:00 UKP Zielona Gora 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
8 14th Sep 18:00 Chrobry Glogow 2 - 0 Blekitni Stargard Stats
8 14th Sep 18:00 Polkowice 2 - 3 Warta Poznan Stats
8 14th Sep 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow Stats
8 14th Sep 15:00 MKS Kluczbork 3 - 1 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
8 14th Sep 15:00 Polonia Bytom 4 - 0 Odra Opole Stats
8 14th Sep 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 0 Sosnowiec Stats
8 14th Sep 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
8 13th Sep 18:00 Calisia Kalisz 2 - 0 Jarota Jarocin Stats
7 8th Sep 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 1 - 4 Bytovia Bytow Stats
7 7th Sep 19:30 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Polkowice Stats
7 7th Sep 17:00 Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Stats
7 7th Sep 16:00 UKP Zielona Gora 1 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
7 7th Sep 15:30 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 MKS Kluczbork Stats
7 7th Sep 15:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom Stats
7 7th Sep 15:00 Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow Stats
7 7th Sep 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 1 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
7 4th Sep 16:00 Gornik Walbrzych 2 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
4 3rd Sep 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 2 Sosnowiec Stats
6 31st Aug 18:00 Polkowice 1 - 1 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Sosnowiec Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Calisia Kalisz 0 - 4 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 0 Jarota Jarocin Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Polonia Bytom 3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 0 Warta Poznan Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 4 Blekitni Stargard Stats
6 31st Aug 14:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 2 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
6 30th Aug 18:00 Chrobry Glogow 4 - 1 Odra Opole Stats
5 25th Aug 15:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow Stats
5 24th Aug 19:30 Odra Opole 0 - 4 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Gornik Walbrzych 3 - 1 Bytovia Bytow Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Polkowice Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 UKP Zielona Gora 2 - 0 Polonia Bytom Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
5 24th Aug 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 4 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Stats
5 23rd Aug 18:00 Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin Stats
4 21st Aug 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
4 18th Aug 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
4 17th Aug 18:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
4 17th Aug 18:00 Polkowice 1 - 0 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
4 17th Aug 16:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 0 Blekitni Stargard Stats
4 17th Aug 16:00 Calisia Kalisz 0 - 3 Warta Poznan Stats
4 16th Aug 19:30 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
4 16th Aug 17:00 Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork Stats
3 11th Aug 16:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 3 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
3 10th Aug 17:00 UKP Zielona Gora 2 - 4 Chrobry Glogow Stats
3 10th Aug 17:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow Stats
3 10th Aug 16:00 Gornik Walbrzych 1 - 0 Sosnowiec Stats
3 10th Aug 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 3 - 3 Polkowice Stats
3 10th Aug 15:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 0 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
3 10th Aug 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 2 - 3 Jarota Jarocin Stats
3 9th Aug 19:30 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Stats
3 9th Aug 17:00 Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
2 4th Aug 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 1 - 3 Warta Poznan Stats
2 3rd Aug 18:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 MKS Kluczbork Stats
2 3rd Aug 18:00 Polkowice 0 - 2 Polonia Bytom Stats
2 3rd Aug 18:00 Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Blekitni Stargard Stats
2 3rd Aug 17:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Odra Opole Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:00 Calisia Kalisz 1 - 2 TP Ostrovia 1909 Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 0 UKP Zielona Gora Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa Stats
1 28th Jul 16:00 Polonia Bytom 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow Stats
1 27th Jul 18:00 Polkowice 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo Stats
1 27th Jul 17:00 UKP Zielona Gora 4 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Stats
1 27th Jul 17:00 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Sosnowiec Stats
1 27th Jul 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 5 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice Stats
1 27th Jul 16:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Stats
1 27th Jul 15:00 TP Ostrovia 1909 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow Stats
1 27th Jul 12:00 Blekitni Stargard 2 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych Stats
1 26th Jul 19:30 Odra Opole 3 - 0 Jarota Jarocin Stats
Poland: 2. Division East
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
26 23rd Apr 18:00 Znicz Pruszkow 4 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
26 23rd Apr 16:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki Stats
26 23rd Apr 16:00 Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
26 23rd Apr 16:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
26 23rd Apr 15:30 Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
26 23rd Apr 15:00 Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom Stats
26 23rd Apr 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Garbarnia Stats
25 19th Apr 15:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
25 19th Apr 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 0 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
25 19th Apr 14:00 Pogon Siedlce 4 - 0 Stal Mielec Stats
25 19th Apr 13:00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 2 Motor Lublin Stats
25 19th Apr 13:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 3 - 3 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
25 19th Apr 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
25 18th Apr 17:00 Garbarnia 0 - 3 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
25 18th Apr 15:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
25 18th Apr 13:30 Concordia Elblag 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy Stats
24 13th Apr 18:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
24 13th Apr 14:00 Limanovia Limanowa 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
24 13th Apr 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 2 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
24 12th Apr 16:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki Stats
24 12th Apr 16:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 - 1 Pogon Siedlce Stats
24 12th Apr 15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
24 12th Apr 15:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Concordia Elblag Stats
24 12th Apr 14:30 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
24 11th Apr 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 1 Garbarnia Stats
23 6th Apr 11:00 Concordia Elblag 4 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
23 5th Apr 15:30 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
23 5th Apr 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 0 Wisla Pulawy Stats
23 5th Apr 15:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom Stats
23 5th Apr 14:00 Garbarnia 0 - 2 Olimpia Elblag Stats
23 5th Apr 14:00 Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 3 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
23 4th Apr 17:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 0 - 2 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
23 4th Apr 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
23 3rd Apr 15:30 Pogon Siedlce 2 - 1 Motor Lublin Stats
22 30th Mar 17:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Garbarnia Stats
22 30th Mar 15:00 Limanovia Limanowa 0 - 0 Pogon Siedlce Stats
22 30th Mar 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 2 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
22 29th Mar 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 3 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
22 29th Mar 15:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
22 29th Mar 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 - 2 Wigry Suwalki Stats
22 29th Mar 14:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
22 29th Mar 14:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 Concordia Elblag Stats
22 29th Mar 14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
21 23rd Mar 17:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
21 23rd Mar 15:00 Limanovia Limanowa 2 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
21 23rd Mar 14:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom Stats
21 23rd Mar 14:00 Wigry Suwalki 2 - 1 Motor Lublin Stats
21 23rd Mar 11:00 Concordia Elblag 0 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
21 22nd Mar 14:00 Garbarnia 0 - 1 Wisla Pulawy Stats
21 22nd Mar 14:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
21 22nd Mar 14:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
21 22nd Mar 13:00 Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Olimpia Elblag Stats
20 16th Mar 16:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 3 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
20 16th Mar 14:00 Limanovia Limanowa 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki Stats
20 16th Mar 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
20 15th Mar 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
20 15th Mar 14:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
20 15th Mar 14:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 4 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
20 15th Mar 14:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 1 Concordia Elblag Stats
20 15th Mar 14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce Stats
20 15th Mar 13:30 Motor Lublin 3 - 1 Garbarnia Stats
19 9th Mar 16:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 3 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
19 9th Mar 14:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
19 9th Mar 14:00 Wigry Suwalki 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom Stats
19 9th Mar 11:00 Concordia Elblag 1 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
19 9th Mar 11:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag Stats
19 8th Mar 14:00 Limanovia Limanowa 0 - 1 Garbarnia Stats
19 8th Mar 13:00 Olimpia Zambrow 3 - 5 Wisla Pulawy Stats
19 8th Mar 13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
19 8th Mar 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 2 Motor Lublin Stats
18 24th Nov 16:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
18 24th Nov 12:00 Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
18 24th Nov 12:00 Olimpia Zambrow 4 - 1 Motor Lublin Stats
18 24th Nov 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
18 23rd Nov 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
18 23rd Nov 14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki Stats
18 23rd Nov 12:00 Concordia Elblag 1 - 3 Pogon Siedlce Stats
18 23rd Nov 12:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Garbarnia Stats
18 23rd Nov 12:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
17 17th Nov 16:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
17 17th Nov 14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 0 - 1 Garbarnia Stats
17 17th Nov 12:00 Concordia Elblag 1 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
17 17th Nov 12:00 Limanovia Limanowa 2 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
17 17th Nov 12:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
17 16th Nov 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
17 16th Nov 12:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
17 16th Nov 12:00 Stal Rzeszow 3 - 0 Wigry Suwalki Stats
17 16th Nov 11:00 Motor Lublin 0 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
16 10th Nov 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
16 9th Nov 14:00 Wigry Suwalki 2 - 1 Concordia Elblag Stats
16 9th Nov 12:30 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
16 9th Nov 12:00 Garbarnia 2 - 2 Stal Rzeszow Stats
16 9th Nov 12:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy Stats
16 9th Nov 12:00 Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom Stats
16 9th Nov 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 - 1 Pogon Siedlce Stats
16 9th Nov 12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 4 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
16 8th Nov 18:05 Znicz Pruszkow 4 - 1 Motor Lublin Stats
15 3rd Nov 14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 1 - 2 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
15 3rd Nov 13:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki Stats
15 3rd Nov 12:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
15 3rd Nov 12:00 Concordia Elblag 1 - 2 Garbarnia Stats
15 3rd Nov 12:00 Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
15 3rd Nov 12:00 Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
15 2nd Nov 12:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
15 2nd Nov 12:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
15 31st Oct 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
14 27th Oct 16:00 Stal Mielec 3 - 1 Motor Lublin Stats
14 27th Oct 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 0 Wisla Pulawy Stats
14 26th Oct 13:00 Garbarnia 2 - 3 Pogon Siedlce Stats
14 26th Oct 13:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
14 26th Oct 13:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 1 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
14 26th Oct 13:00 Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
14 26th Oct 12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 0 Concordia Elblag Stats
14 25th Oct 18:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 2 Radomiak Radom Stats
14 25th Oct 16:00 Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
13 20th Oct 14:00 Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 0 Stal Mielec Stats
13 20th Oct 14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
13 19th Oct 14:00 Motor Lublin 3 - 3 Wisla Pulawy Stats
13 19th Oct 14:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
13 19th Oct 14:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
13 19th Oct 13:00 Concordia Elblag 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
13 19th Oct 13:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 - 1 Garbarnia Stats
13 19th Oct 13:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
13 18th Oct 16:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
12 13th Oct 13:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom Stats
12 13th Oct 10:30 Pelikan Lowicz 4 - 1 Motor Lublin Stats
12 12th Oct 17:00 Garbarnia 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki Stats
12 12th Oct 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
12 12th Oct 14:30 KS Legionovia Legionowo 4 - 0 Concordia Elblag Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce Stats
12 12th Oct 14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
12 11th Oct 16:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 1 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
11 6th Oct 15:00 Limanovia Limanowa 3 - 2 Motor Lublin Stats
11 6th Oct 15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 2 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
11 5th Oct 17:00 Garbarnia 0 - 5 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
11 5th Oct 16:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
11 5th Oct 15:00 Pogon Siedlce 4 - 2 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
11 5th Oct 14:30 Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 Wisla Pulawy Stats
11 5th Oct 14:00 Concordia Elblag 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
11 5th Oct 14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
11 5th Oct 14:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
10 29th Sep 17:00 Stal Mielec 4 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
10 29th Sep 16:30 Wigry Suwalki 3 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
10 29th Sep 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
10 28th Sep 15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 3 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
10 28th Sep 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 3 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
10 28th Sep 14:45 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 1 Concordia Elblag Stats
10 28th Sep 14:00 Motor Lublin 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom Stats
10 28th Sep 14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 Garbarnia Stats
10 27th Sep 18:30 Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Concordia Elblag 1 - 0 Stal Mielec Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 3 Olimpia Elblag Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Wisla Pulawy Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
9 21st Sep 14:00 Garbarnia 1 - 0 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
9 20th Sep 18:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 2 - 3 Motor Lublin Stats
9 20th Sep 17:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
3 18th Sep 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
8 15th Sep 16:00 Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
8 15th Sep 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom Stats
8 14th Sep 17:00 Stal Mielec 3 - 3 Pogon Siedlce Stats
8 14th Sep 15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 2 Garbarnia Stats
8 14th Sep 15:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
8 14th Sep 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
8 14th Sep 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 - 0 Concordia Elblag Stats
8 14th Sep 14:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
8 13th Sep 18:30 Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki Stats
7 8th Sep 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow 2 - 0 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
7 8th Sep 15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom Stats
7 7th Sep 17:00 Garbarnia 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
7 7th Sep 17:00 Wigry Suwalki 3 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
7 7th Sep 16:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 3 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
7 7th Sep 15:00 Concordia Elblag 2 - 4 Motor Lublin Stats
7 7th Sep 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
7 7th Sep 15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
7 6th Sep 16:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 - 0 Wisla Pulawy Stats
6 1st Sep 16:00 Limanovia Limanowa 0 - 0 Concordia Elblag Stats
6 1st Sep 15:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 0 Garbarnia Stats
6 1st Sep 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
6 31st Aug 18:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki Stats
6 31st Aug 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 3 - 0 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszow Stats
6 31st Aug 16:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
6 31st Aug 15:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce Stats
5 24th Aug 18:00 Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
5 24th Aug 17:30 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 4 Wisla Pulawy Stats
5 24th Aug 17:00 Garbarnia 1 - 2 Stal Mielec Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Concordia Elblag 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 3 - 2 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 0 Motor Lublin Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
5 24th Aug 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag Stats
4 21st Aug 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
4 21st Aug 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
4 18th Aug 16:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 0 - 1 Concordia Elblag Stats
4 18th Aug 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow Stats
4 17th Aug 16:15 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 0 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
4 17th Aug 16:05 Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Pogon Siedlce Stats
4 17th Aug 16:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 3 Wigry Suwalki Stats
4 17th Aug 16:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 - 1 Garbarnia Stats
4 16th Aug 18:30 Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo Stats
3 10th Aug 17:00 Garbarnia 1 - 2 Motor Lublin Stats
3 10th Aug 16:30 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 2 Olimpia Elblag Stats
3 10th Aug 16:00 Concordia Elblag 0 - 0 Stal Rzeszow Stats
3 10th Aug 16:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
3 10th Aug 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom Stats
3 10th Aug 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1 Wisla Pulawy Stats
3 9th Aug 18:30 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
3 9th Aug 16:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
2 4th Aug 16:00 Swit Nowy Dwor 1 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stats
2 4th Aug 10:15 Pelikan Lowicz 4 - 0 Concordia Elblag Stats
2 3rd Aug 17:00 Garbarnia 0 - 3 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
2 3rd Aug 17:00 Wisla Pulawy 0 - 3 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:30 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 2 Stal Mielec Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki Stats
2 3rd Aug 16:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce Stats
2 3rd Aug 14:00 Motor Lublin 4 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stats
1 28th Jul 18:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 1 Stal Mielec Stats
1 28th Jul 17:00 Garbarnia 0 - 3 Radomiak Radom Stats
1 27th Jul 18:00 Wigry Suwalki 4 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor Stats
1 27th Jul 16:30 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 2 Wisla Pulawy Stats
1 27th Jul 16:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Olimpia Zambrow Stats
1 27th Jul 16:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz Stats
1 27th Jul 16:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 - 1 Concordia Elblag Stats
1 27th Jul 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 3 Stal Rzeszow Stats
1 27th Jul 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 0 Limanovia Limanowa Stats
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site