Europa League Scores

Fixtures & Results ^

Select League:
Select Stage:
International: Europa League
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1/4 10th Apr 20:05 Benfica 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar Stats
1/4 10th Apr 20:05 Juventus 2 - 1 Lyon Stats
1/4 10th Apr 20:05 Sevilla 4 - 1 FC Porto Stats
1/4 10th Apr 20:05 Valencia 5 - 0 Basel Stats
1/4 3rd Apr 20:05 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Benfica Stats
1/4 3rd Apr 20:05 Basel 3 - 0 Valencia Stats
1/4 3rd Apr 20:05 FC Porto 1 - 0 Sevilla Stats
1/4 3rd Apr 20:05 Lyon 0 - 1 Juventus Stats
1/8 20th Mar 20:05 Real Betis 3 - 6 Sevilla Stats
1/8 20th Mar 20:05 Salzburg 1 - 2 Basel Stats
1/8 20th Mar 20:05 SSC Napoli 2 - 2 FC Porto Stats
1/8 20th Mar 18:00 Benfica 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Stats
1/8 20th Mar 18:00 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Juventus Stats
1/8 20th Mar 18:00 Valencia 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Stats
1/8 20th Mar 18:00 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Lyon Stats
1/8 20th Mar 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar Stats
1/8 13th Mar 20:05 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Stats
1/8 13th Mar 20:05 Juventus 1 - 1 Fiorentina Stats
1/8 13th Mar 20:05 Lyon 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzen Stats
1/8 13th Mar 20:05 Sevilla 0 - 2 Real Betis Stats
1/8 13th Mar 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 3 Benfica Stats
1/8 13th Mar 18:00 Basel 0 - 0 Salzburg Stats
1/8 13th Mar 18:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 SSC Napoli Stats
1/8 13th Mar 18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 3 Valencia Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Liberec Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 Benfica 3 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Esbjerg fB Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 Genk 0 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 Lyon 1 - 0 Chornomorets O. Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Dnipro Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Juventus Stats
1/16 27th Feb 20:05 Valencia 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv Stats
1/16 27th Feb 18:00 Basel 3 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Stats
1/16 27th Feb 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 3 FC Porto Stats
1/16 27th Feb 18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 3 Lazio Stats
1/16 27th Feb 18:00 Salzburg 3 - 1 Ajax Stats
1/16 27th Feb 18:00 Sevilla 2 - 1 Maribor Stats
1/16 27th Feb 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen Stats
1/16 27th Feb 18:00 SSC Napoli 3 - 1 Swansea City Stats
1/16 27th Feb 17:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Real Betis Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 Ajax 0 - 3 Salzburg Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 FC Porto 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 Lazio 0 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Basel Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 Maribor 2 - 2 Sevilla Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 Real Betis 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 Swansea City 0 - 0 SSC Napoli Stats
1/16 20th Feb 20:05 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Stats
1/16 20th Feb 18:00 Chornomorets O. 0 - 0 Lyon Stats
1/16 20th Feb 18:00 Dnipro 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Stats
1/16 20th Feb 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Valencia Stats
1/16 20th Feb 18:00 Esbjerg fB 1 - 3 Fiorentina Stats
1/16 20th Feb 18:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Trabzonspor Stats
1/16 20th Feb 18:00 Liberec 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Stats
1/16 20th Feb 18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1 Benfica Stats
1/16 20th Feb 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 Genk Stats
International: Europa League Grp. A
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 18:00 St.Gallen 1 - 0 Swansea City Stats
6 12th Dec 18:00 Valencia 1 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 Swansea City 0 - 1 Valencia Stats
5 28th Nov 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 4 - 0 St.Gallen Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 St.Gallen 2 - 3 Valencia Stats
4 7th Nov 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 1 Swansea City Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Swansea City 1 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Valencia 5 - 1 St.Gallen Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 Swansea City 1 - 0 St.Gallen Stats
2 3rd Oct 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 2 Valencia Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 St.Gallen 2 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Valencia 0 - 3 Swansea City Stats
International: Europa League Grp. B
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Stats
6 12th Dec 18:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 Chornomorets O. Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 Chornomorets O. 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Chornomorets O. Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Chornomorets O. 0 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 PSV Eindhoven Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 Chornomorets O. 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Chornomorets O. Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Stats
International: Europa League Grp. C
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 18:00 Salzburg 3 - 0 Esbjerg fB Stats
6 12th Dec 18:00 Standard Liege 1 - 3 Elfsborg Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 Elfsborg 0 - 1 Salzburg Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Standard Liege Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 Esbjerg fB 1 - 0 Elfsborg Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 Standard Liege 1 - 3 Salzburg Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Elfsborg 1 - 2 Esbjerg fB Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Salzburg 2 - 1 Standard Liege Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Standard Liege Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 Esbjerg fB 1 - 2 Salzburg Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Salzburg 4 - 0 Elfsborg Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Standard Liege 1 - 2 Esbjerg fB Stats
International: Europa League Grp. D
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 18:00 Maribor 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic Stats
6 12th Dec 18:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Stats
5 28th Nov 17:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Maribor Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 Maribor 0 - 1 Zulte-Waregem Stats
4 7th Nov 17:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Wigan Athletic Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Maribor Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 Wigan Athletic 3 - 1 Maribor Stats
2 3rd Oct 17:00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 0 Zulte-Waregem Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Maribor 2 - 5 Rubin Kazan Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic Stats
International: Europa League Grp. E
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 18:00 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Dnipro Stats
6 12th Dec 18:00 Pandurii 0 - 0 P.Ferreira Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 Dnipro 4 - 1 Pandurii Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 P.Ferreira 0 - 0 Fiorentina Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 Dnipro 2 - 0 P.Ferreira Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 Pandurii 1 - 2 Fiorentina Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Pandurii Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 P.Ferreira 0 - 2 Dnipro Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 Dnipro 1 - 2 Fiorentina Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 P.Ferreira 1 - 1 Pandurii Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Fiorentina 3 - 0 P.Ferreira Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Pandurii 0 - 1 Dnipro Stats
International: Europa League Grp. F
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 APOEL Nicosia Stats
6 12th Dec 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Bordeaux Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Stats
5 28th Nov 20:05 Bordeaux 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Bordeaux Stats
4 7th Nov 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Bordeaux 2 - 1 APOEL Nicosia Stats
3 24th Oct 20:05 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt Stats
2 3rd Oct 20:05 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Bordeaux Stats
1 19th Sep 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia Stats
International: Europa League Grp. G
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 20:05 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Rapid Wien Stats
6 12th Dec 20:05 Thun 0 - 1 Genk Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Genk 3 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Thun Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Genk Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Thun 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Thun Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Genk 1 - 1 Rapid Wien Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Genk 2 - 1 Thun Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1 Genk Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Thun 1 - 0 Rapid Wien Stats
International: Europa League Grp. H
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 20:05 Estoril 1 - 2 Liberec Stats
6 12th Dec 20:05 Freiburg 0 - 2 Sevilla Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Liberec 1 - 2 Freiburg Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Sevilla 1 - 1 Estoril Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Estoril 0 - 0 Freiburg Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Sevilla 1 - 1 Liberec Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Freiburg 1 - 1 Estoril Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Liberec 1 - 1 Sevilla Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Liberec 2 - 1 Estoril Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Freiburg Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Estoril 1 - 2 Sevilla Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Freiburg 2 - 2 Liberec Stats
International: Europa League Grp. I
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 20:05 Real Betis 0 - 0 Rijeka Stats
6 12th Dec 20:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 2 Lyon Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Lyon 1 - 0 Real Betis Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Rijeka 0 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Rijeka 1 - 1 Lyon Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 - 1 Real Betis Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Lyon 1 - 0 Rijeka Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Real Betis 1 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Lyon 1 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Rijeka 1 - 1 Real Betis Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Real Betis 0 - 0 Lyon Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 - 0 Rijeka Stats
International: Europa League Grp. J
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 20:05 Apollon Limassol 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa Stats
6 12th Dec 20:05 Lazio 0 - 0 Trabzonspor Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Lazio Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Trabzonspor 4 - 2 Apollon Limassol Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Trabzonspor Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Lazio Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Lazio Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Apollon Limassol 1 - 2 Trabzonspor Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Lazio 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa Stats
International: Europa League Grp. K
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 20:05 FC Sheriff 2 - 0 Tromsoe Stats
6 12th Dec 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 Tromsoe 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Stats
5 28th Nov 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 FC Sheriff Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 FC Sheriff Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Tromsoe 0 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 FC Sheriff 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Stats
3 24th Oct 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Tromsoe Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 Tromsoe 1 - 1 FC Sheriff Stats
2 3rd Oct 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 FC Sheriff 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Tromsoe Stats
International: Europa League Grp. L
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 12th Dec 20:05 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy Stats
6 12th Dec 20:05 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar Stats
5 28th Nov 18:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa Stats
5 28th Nov 15:00 Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy Stats
4 7th Nov 20:05 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC Stats
3 24th Oct 18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 - 2 Maccabi Haifa Stats
3 24th Oct 17:00 Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Stats
2 3rd Oct 18:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC Stats
2 3rd Oct 17:00 Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar Stats
1 19th Sep 20:05 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy Stats
International: Europa League Qualification
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
final 30th Aug 10:00 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 2 Atromitos Stats
final 29th Aug 20:30 Braga 0 - 2 Pandurii Stats
final 29th Aug 20:30 Real Betis 6 - 0 Jablonec Stats
final 29th Aug 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi Stats
final 29th Aug 20:00 Feyenoord 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar Stats
final 29th Aug 20:00 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Grasshoppers Stats
final 29th Aug 19:45 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 5 Sevilla Stats
final 29th Aug 19:30 Dnipro 2 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju Stats
final 29th Aug 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 FK Karabakh Stats
final 29th Aug 19:30 FC Pasching 1 - 2 Estoril Stats
final 29th Aug 19:30 Standard Liege 3 - 1 FC Minsk Stats
final 29th Aug 19:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2 Salzburg Stats
final 29th Aug 19:00 Genk 5 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur Stats
final 29th Aug 19:00 Nice 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol Stats
final 29th Aug 19:00 Skenderbeu 7 - 7 Chornomorets O. Stats
final 29th Aug 19:00 Thun 3 - 0 Partizan Beograd Stats
final 29th Aug 18:30 Besiktas 2 - 0 Tromsoe Stats
final 29th Aug 18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 Swansea City Stats
final 29th Aug 18:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Stats
final 29th Aug 18:00 FC Sheriff 2 - 1 Vojvodina Stats
final 29th Aug 18:00 Liberec 1 - 1 Udinese Stats
final 29th Aug 18:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 1 Esbjerg fB Stats
final 29th Aug 17:30 Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Kukesi Stats
final 29th Aug 17:00 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Stats
final 29th Aug 17:00 Dila Gori 0 - 3 Rapid Wien Stats
final 29th Aug 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv 5 - 1 Aktobe Stats
final 29th Aug 17:00 FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Elfsborg Stats
final 29th Aug 17:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2 Rijeka Stats
final 29th Aug 16:00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Molde Stats
final 29th Aug 16:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 4 St.Gallen Stats
final 22nd Aug 20:30 Estoril 2 - 0 FC Pasching Stats
final 22nd Aug 20:30 Sevilla 4 - 1 Slask Wroclaw Stats
final 22nd Aug 20:05 Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Dila Gori Stats
final 22nd Aug 20:00 Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Fiorentina Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:45 Udinese 1 - 3 Liberec Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:45 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:30 Chornomorets O. 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:30 Partizan Beograd 1 - 0 Thun Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:30 Rijeka 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:30 Vojvodina 1 - 1 FC Sheriff Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:05 Swansea City 5 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:00 Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Nice Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Genk Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:00 Pandurii 0 - 1 Braga Stats
final 22nd Aug 19:00 Tromsoe 2 - 1 Besiktas Stats
final 22nd Aug 18:30 Kukesi 0 - 2 Trabzonspor Stats
final 22nd Aug 18:00 Esbjerg fB 4 - 3 Saint Etienne Stats
final 22nd Aug 18:00 Molde 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan Stats
final 22nd Aug 18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 3 Dnipro Stats
final 22nd Aug 18:00 Salzburg 5 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius Stats
final 22nd Aug 18:00 St.Gallen 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow Stats
final 22nd Aug 17:30 Atromitos 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar Stats
final 22nd Aug 17:30 FC Minsk 0 - 2 Standard Liege Stats
final 22nd Aug 17:30 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Astra Giurgiu Stats
final 22nd Aug 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur Stats
final 22nd Aug 17:00 FK Karabakh 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Stats
final 22nd Aug 17:00 Jablonec 1 - 2 Real Betis Stats
final 22nd Aug 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 Feyenoord Stats
final 22nd Aug 14:00 Aktobe 2 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv Stats
3 8th Aug 21:00 Breidablik 2 - 2 Aktobe Stats
3 8th Aug 19:45 Club Brugge 3 - 3 Slask Wroclaw Stats
3 8th Aug 19:45 St.Johnstone 2 - 4 FC Minsk Stats
3 8th Aug 19:45 Udinese 4 - 0 Siroki Brijeg Stats
3 8th Aug 19:30 Mladost Podgorica 1 - 6 Sevilla Stats
3 8th Aug 19:30 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Stats
3 8th Aug 19:30 Red Star Beograd 0 - 0 Chornomorets O. Stats
3 8th Aug 19:30 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Xanthi Stats
3 8th Aug 19:20 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv Stats
3 8th Aug 19:00 Stroemsgodset 1 - 3 Jablonec Stats
3 8th Aug 19:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk Stats
3 8th Aug 19:00 Vitesse 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti Stats
3 8th Aug 18:45 Malmo FF 0 - 0 Swansea City Stats
3 8th Aug 18:30 Bursaspor 0 - 3 Vojvodina Stats
3 8th Aug 18:30 Differdang 03 4 - 4 Tromsoe Stats
3 8th Aug 18:30 FC Zurich 1 - 2 Liberec Stats
3 8th Aug 18:30 Thun 1 - 0 Hacken Stats
3 8th Aug 18:00 FC Milsami Orhei 0 - 3 Saint Etienne Stats
3 8th Aug 18:00 Gefle 0 - 2 FK Karabakh Stats
3 8th Aug 18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Estoril Stats
3 8th Aug 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Pandurii Stats
3 8th Aug 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 Motherwell Stats
3 8th Aug 18:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Stats
3 8th Aug 17:30 Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 Ventspils Stats
3 8th Aug 17:15 Met. Donetsk 1 - 0 Kukesi Stats
3 8th Aug 17:00 Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Trencin Stats
3 8th Aug 17:00 Dila Gori 1 - 0 Hajduk Split Stats
3 8th Aug 17:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Randers FC Stats
3 8th Aug 16:30 Zilina 1 - 1 Rijeka Stats
3 1st Aug 20:30 Sevilla 3 - 0 Mladost Podgorica Stats
3 1st Aug 20:00 Estoril 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan Stats
3 1st Aug 20:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Dila Gori Stats
3 1st Aug 19:45 Motherwell 0 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar Stats
3 1st Aug 19:45 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 3 Udinese Stats
3 1st Aug 19:45 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Club Brugge Stats
3 1st Aug 19:45 Swansea City 4 - 0 Malmo FF Stats
3 1st Aug 19:30 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Rapid Wien Stats
3 1st Aug 19:30 Saint Etienne 3 - 0 FC Milsami Orhei Stats
3 1st Aug 19:30 Xanthi 1 - 2 Standard Liege Stats
3 1st Aug 19:15 Liberec 2 - 1 FC Zurich Stats
3 1st Aug 19:00 Pandurii 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Stats
3 1st Aug 19:00 Vojvodina 2 - 2 Bursaspor Stats
3 1st Aug 18:30 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart Stats
3 1st Aug 18:30 Kukesi 2 - 0 Met. Donetsk Stats
3 1st Aug 18:00 Hacken 1 - 2 Thun Stats
3 1st Aug 18:00 Rijeka 2 - 1 Zilina Stats
3 1st Aug 18:00 Tromsoe 1 - 0 Differdang 03 Stats
3 1st Aug 17:30 Randers FC 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Stats
3 1st Aug 17:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Lech Poznan Stats
3 1st Aug 17:15 Chornomorets O. 3 - 1 Red Star Beograd Stats
3 1st Aug 17:00 Aktobe 1 - 0 Breidablik Stats
3 1st Aug 17:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Trabzonspor Stats
3 1st Aug 17:00 FC Minsk 0 - 1 St.Johnstone Stats
3 1st Aug 17:00 FK Karabakh 1 - 0 Gefle Stats
3 1st Aug 17:00 Jablonec 2 - 1 Stroemsgodset Stats
3 1st Aug 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 1 Vitesse Stats
3 1st Aug 17:00 Ventspils 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa Stats
3 1st Aug 16:00 Trencin 1 - 3 Astra Giurgiu Stats
2 25th Jul 20:00 FK Sarajevo 0 - 0 Kukesi Stats
2 25th Jul 19:45 Derry City 0 - 3 Trabzonspor Stats
2 25th Jul 19:45 Hibernian 0 - 7 Malmo FF Stats
2 25th Jul 19:45 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Honka Stats
2 25th Jul 19:45 Linfield 1 - 2 Xanthi Stats
2 25th Jul 19:45 St.Johnstone 1 - 1 Rosenborg Stats
2 25th Jul 19:30 Budapest Honved 1 - 3 Vojvodina Stats
2 25th Jul 19:30 Debrecen 0 - 3 Stroemsgodset Stats
2 25th Jul 19:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 0 Red Star Beograd Stats
2 25th Jul 19:30 Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar Stats
2 25th Jul 19:30 Standard Liege 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik Stats
2 25th Jul 19:15 AaB 0 - 0 Dila Gori Stats
2 25th Jul 19:00 NK Lokomotiva 2 - 3 Dinamo Minsk Stats
2 25th Jul 19:00 Prestatyn Town FC 0 - 3 Rijeka Stats
2 25th Jul 19:00 Vikingur 0 - 4 Petrolul Ploiesti Stats
2 25th Jul 18:30 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Zrinjski Mostar Stats
2 25th Jul 18:30 FC Utrecht 3 - 3 Differdang 03 Stats
2 25th Jul 18:30 FK Senica 0 - 1 Mladost Podgorica Stats
2 25th Jul 18:15 Dacia Chisinau 2 - 1 Chornomorets O. Stats
2 25th Jul 18:00 Gefle 4 - 0 Anorthosis Stats
2 25th Jul 18:00 Hacken 1 - 0 Sparta Prague Stats
2 25th Jul 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Beroe Stats
2 25th Jul 18:00 Liberec 1 - 0 FC Skonto Riga Stats
2 25th Jul 18:00 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Astra Giurgiu Stats
2 25th Jul 18:00 Pandurii 4 - 0 Levadia Tallinn Stats
2 25th Jul 17:00 Aktobe 2 - 0 Hoedd Stats
2 25th Jul 17:00 Chikhura 1 - 3 Thun Stats
2 25th Jul 17:00 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Tromsoe Stats
2 25th Jul 17:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 4 Ventspils Stats
2 25th Jul 17:00 Khazar Lenkoran 0 - 8 Maccabi Haifa Stats
2 25th Jul 17:00 Pyunik 1 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Stats
2 25th Jul 17:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Breidablik Stats
2 25th Jul 16:45 FK Turnovo 1 - 1 Hajduk Split Stats
2 25th Jul 16:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 FK Karabakh Stats
2 25th Jul 16:30 Rudar P. 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw Stats
2 25th Jul 16:30 Zilina 2 - 0 Ol Ljubljana Stats
2 25th Jul 16:00 FC Milsami Orhei 5 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Stats
2 25th Jul 16:00 FC Minsk 2 - 0 Valletta Stats
2 25th Jul 16:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Jagodina Stats
2 25th Jul 16:00 Trencin 2 - 1 IFK Gothenburg Stats
2 18th Jul 20:15 Breidablik 0 - 0 Sturm Graz Stats
2 18th Jul 20:15 KR Reykjavik 1 - 3 Standard Liege Stats
2 18th Jul 20:00 Rijeka 5 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC Stats
2 18th Jul 19:45 Ol Ljubljana 3 - 1 Zilina Stats
2 18th Jul 19:45 Slask Wroclaw 4 - 0 Rudar P. Stats
2 18th Jul 19:30 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia Stats
2 18th Jul 19:30 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 FK Turnovo Stats
2 18th Jul 19:30 Red Star Beograd 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Stats
2 18th Jul 19:30 Trabzonspor 4 - 2 Derry City Stats
2 18th Jul 19:30 Vojvodina 2 - 0 Budapest Honved Stats
2 18th Jul 19:15 Sparta Prague 2 - 2 Hacken Stats
2 18th Jul 19:15 Xanthi 0 - 1 Linfield Stats
2 18th Jul 19:10 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 0 Pyunik Stats
2 18th Jul 19:00 Jagodina 2 - 3 Rubin Kazan Stats
2 18th Jul 18:30 Differdang 03 2 - 1 FC Utrecht Stats
2 18th Jul 18:30 Kukesi 3 - 2 FK Sarajevo Stats
2 18th Jul 18:30 Thun 2 - 0 Chikhura Stats
2 18th Jul 18:30 Valletta 1 - 1 FC Minsk Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Anorthosis 3 - 0 Gefle Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Chornomorets O. 2 - 0 Dacia Chisinau Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Hoedd 1 - 0 Aktobe Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 IFK Gothenburg 0 - 0 Trencin Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Khazar Lenkoran Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Hibernian Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 - 0 Vikingur Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Rosenborg 0 - 1 St.Johnstone Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Stroemsgodset 2 - 2 Debrecen Stats
2 18th Jul 18:00 Tromsoe 2 - 0 Inter Baku Stats
2 18th Jul 17:30 Beroe 1 - 4 Hapoel Tel Aviv Stats
2 18th Jul 17:30 FC Skonto Riga 2 - 1 Liberec Stats
2 18th Jul 17:30 Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv Stats
2 18th Jul 17:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Stats
2 18th Jul 17:00 FK Karabakh 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice Stats
2 18th Jul 17:00 Honka 1 - 3 Lech Poznan Stats
2 18th Jul 17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 FC Milsami Orhei Stats
2 18th Jul 16:30 Mladost Podgorica 2 - 2 FK Senica Stats
2 18th Jul 16:00 Ventspils 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch Stats
2 18th Jul 15:00 Dila Gori 3 - 0 AaB Stats
2 18th Jul 15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 3 - 2 Siroki Brijeg Stats
2 16th Jul 17:00 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0 Pandurii Stats
1 11th Jul 20:00 SP Libertas 1 - 2 FK Sarajevo Stats
1 11th Jul 19:45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius Stats
1 11th Jul 19:30 Budapest Honved 9 - 0 Celik Stats
1 11th Jul 19:30 Glentoran 0 - 3 KR Reykjavik Stats
1 11th Jul 19:30 Vojvodina 3 - 2 Hibernians Stats
1 11th Jul 19:00 Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Domzale Stats
1 11th Jul 19:00 HB Tórshavn 0 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Stats
1 11th Jul 18:30 Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 FC Astana Stats
1 11th Jul 18:30 Kukesi 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn Stats
1 11th Jul 18:15 Dacia Chisinau 2 - 0 Teuta Durres Stats
1 11th Jul 18:00 FC Vaduz 1 - 1 Chikhura Stats
1 11th Jul 18:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 Inter Baku Stats
1 11th Jul 18:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Drogheda United Stats
1 11th Jul 18:00 NK Celje 0 - 2 Tromsoe Stats
1 11th Jul 18:00 Rosenborg 7 - 2 Crusaders Stats
1 11th Jul 17:30 Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 UE Santa Coloma Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 Aktobe 2 - 1 Gandzasar Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 Dinamo Minsk 5 - 0 Kruoja Pakruojis Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 Dudelange 0 - 0 FC Milsami Orhei Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 FC Inter 0 - 1 Vikingur Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 FC Skonto Riga 4 - 3 Tiraspol Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 FK Karabakh 1 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 L. Metalurgs 4 - 6 Prestatyn Town FC Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1 Bala Town Stats
1 11th Jul 17:00 Valletta 1 - 0 La Fiorita Montegiardino Stats
1 11th Jul 16:30 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Breidablik Stats
1 11th Jul 16:30 FK Turnovo 7 - 6 Suduva Stats
1 11th Jul 16:30 Mladost Podgorica 1 - 0 Videoton FC Stats
1 11th Jul 16:30 Zilina 3 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi Stats
1 11th Jul 16:00 Gefle 5 - 1 Trans Narva Stats
1 11th Jul 16:00 Khazar Lenkoran 1 - 0 Sliema W. Stats
1 11th Jul 16:00 Pyunik 1 - 0 Teteks Stats
1 11th Jul 16:00 Ventspils 0 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton Stats
1 11th Jul 14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 0 Levski Sofia Stats
1 10th Jul 19:45 Linfield 3 - 0 Fuglafjoerdur Stats
1 9th Jul 18:30 Differdang 03 2 - 1 Laci Stats
1 9th Jul 17:00 Turku PS 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch Stats
1 9th Jul 14:30 FC Mika 1 - 1 Rudar P. Stats
1 4th Jul 20:30 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 1 HB Tórshavn Stats
1 4th Jul 20:15 Breidablik 4 - 0 FC Santa Coloma Stats
1 4th Jul 20:15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Glentoran Stats
1 4th Jul 20:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino 0 - 3 Valletta Stats
1 4th Jul 19:45 Crusaders 1 - 2 Rosenborg Stats
1 4th Jul 19:45 Domzale 0 - 1 Astra Giurgiu Stats
1 4th Jul 19:45 Drogheda United 0 - 0 Malmo FF Stats
1 4th Jul 19:30 FK Sarajevo 1 - 0 SP Libertas Stats
1 4th Jul 19:30 Rudar P. 1 - 0 FC Mika Stats
1 4th Jul 19:30 Videoton FC 2 - 1 Mladost Podgorica Stats
1 4th Jul 19:10 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 St. Patrick's Athletic Stats
1 4th Jul 19:00 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 1 Ventspils Stats
1 4th Jul 19:00 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar Stats
1 4th Jul 19:00 Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 2 L. Metalurgs Stats
1 4th Jul 19:00 Teuta Durres 3 - 1 Dacia Chisinau Stats
1 4th Jul 19:00 Vikingur 1 - 1 FC Inter Stats
1 4th Jul 18:00 Laci 0 - 1 Differdang 03 Stats
1 4th Jul 18:00 Tiraspol 0 - 1 FC Skonto Riga Stats
1 4th Jul 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 Zilina Stats
1 4th Jul 18:00 Tromsoe 1 - 2 NK Celje Stats
1 4th Jul 17:45 Suduva 2 - 2 FK Turnovo Stats
1 4th Jul 17:30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 1 Kukesi Stats
1 4th Jul 17:00 Hibernians 1 - 4 Vojvodina Stats
1 4th Jul 17:00 Inter Baku 1 - 1 IFK Mariehamn Stats
1 4th Jul 17:00 Jeunesse Esch 2 - 0 Turku PS Stats
1 4th Jul 17:00 Kruoja Pakruojis 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk Stats
1 4th Jul 16:45 Teteks 1 - 1 Pyunik Stats
1 4th Jul 16:30 Celik 1 - 4 Budapest Honved Stats
1 4th Jul 16:30 UE Santa Coloma 1 - 3 Zrinjski Mostar Stats
1 4th Jul 16:00 FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 Dudelange Stats
1 4th Jul 16:00 Gandzasar 1 - 2 Aktobe Stats
1 4th Jul 15:00 Chikhura 0 - 0 FC Vaduz Stats
1 4th Jul 15:00 FC Astana 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv Stats
1 3rd Jul 19:45 Fuglafjoerdur 0 - 2 Linfield Stats
1 2nd Jul 19:00 Bala Town 1 - 0 Levadia Tallinn Stats
1 2nd Jul 17:00 Trans Narva 0 - 3 Gefle Stats
1 2nd Jul 16:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 0 - 1 FK Karabakh Stats
1 2nd Jul 16:45 Sliema W. 1 - 1 Khazar Lenkoran Stats
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site