Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Scores

Fixtures & Results ^

Select League:
Select Stage:
Argentina: Argentino A Relegation Group A
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
5 16th Apr 18:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 1 Deportivo Maipu Stats
7 14th Apr 00:00 Deportivo Maipu 4 - 5 Club Rivadavia Stats
7 13th Apr 20:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
6 10th Apr 02:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 3 - 2 Deportivo Maipu Stats
6 9th Apr 17:35 Club Rivadavia 2 - 2 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
5 6th Apr 00:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 0 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
4 31st Mar 17:15 Club Rivadavia 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
4 31st Mar 00:15 Union de Mar del Plata 0 - 1 Club Cipolletti Stats
3 27th Mar 00:15 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 1 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
3 27th Mar 00:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 1 Club Rivadavia Stats
2 22nd Mar 23:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 4 - 0 Club Cipolletti Stats
2 22nd Mar 18:00 Club Rivadavia 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipu Stats
1 17th Mar 23:00 Union de Mar del Plata 4 - 1 Club Rivadavia Stats
1 16th Mar 23:00 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
Argentina: Argentino A 2nd stage
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 17th Apr 01:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 4 - 2 Guillermo Brown Stats
6 15th Apr 22:00 Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
6 13th Apr 20:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 2 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
6 13th Apr 15:00 Tiro Federal 3 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
2 9th Apr 19:05 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 1 Tiro Federal Stats
5 6th Apr 23:10 Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
5 6th Apr 22:00 San Martin de Tucuman 3 - 1 Tiro Federal Stats
5 6th Apr 21:00 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 2 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
5 6th Apr 20:00 Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
4 1st Apr 00:30 Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
4 31st Mar 00:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 2 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
4 30th Mar 19:45 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 2 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
4 30th Mar 19:00 CAI Comodoro 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown Stats
3 27th Mar 00:30 San Martin de Tucuman 2 - 2 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
3 27th Mar 00:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
3 26th Mar 23:30 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 1 - 4 CAI Comodoro Stats
3 26th Mar 14:00 Tiro Federal 3 - 1 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
2 22nd Mar 20:00 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
2 22nd Mar 18:15 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
2 22nd Mar 18:00 CAI Comodoro 5 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
1 17th Mar 23:35 Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
1 16th Mar 22:00 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
1 16th Mar 20:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 3 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
1 16th Mar 12:00 Tiro Federal 0 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
Argentina: Argentino A Relegation Group B
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
7 13th Apr 21:00 Central Cordoba 2 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
7 13th Apr 20:30 CD Libertad 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
6 10th Apr 00:55 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 2 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
6 10th Apr 00:00 Club Atletico Alvarado 1 - 1 CD Libertad Stats
5 5th Apr 20:00 Club Atletico Alvarado 2 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
5 5th Apr 02:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 1 CD Libertad Stats
4 31st Mar 00:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 2 - 2 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
4 30th Mar 20:00 Racing Olavarría 0 - 1 Central Cordoba Stats
3 27th Mar 01:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
3 26th Mar 23:30 CD Libertad 2 - 2 Racing Olavarría Stats
2 22nd Mar 22:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 0 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
2 22nd Mar 19:45 Club Atletico Alvarado 2 - 2 Central Cordoba Stats
1 16th Mar 22:35 Racing Olavarría 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
1 16th Mar 20:00 CD Libertad 2 - 1 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
Argentina: Argentino A Relegation Group C
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
7 13th Apr 22:35 Central Norte 2 - 0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
7 13th Apr 22:00 CA Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
6 9th Apr 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
6 9th Apr 02:00 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Central Norte Stats
5 6th Apr 01:30 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
5 6th Apr 01:00 CA Chaco For Ever 2 - 0 Central Norte Stats
4 30th Mar 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
4 30th Mar 19:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
3 27th Mar 00:50 Central Norte 1 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
3 27th Mar 00:30 CA Chaco For Ever 2 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
2 23rd Mar 01:00 Juventud Antoniana 1 - 3 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
2 22nd Mar 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 3 - 2 Central Norte Stats
1 16th Mar 20:00 Central Norte 0 - 2 Juventud Antoniana Stats
1 16th Mar 20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
Argentina: Argentino A Zona Norte
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
22 9th Mar 21:00 CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 Central Norte Stats
22 9th Mar 20:30 Juventud Antoniana 3 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
22 9th Mar 20:20 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 3 - 2 Central Cordoba Stats
22 9th Mar 20:00 CD Libertad 1 - 1 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
22 9th Mar 20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
22 9th Mar 20:00 Tiro Federal 4 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
21 3rd Mar 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 4 - 2 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
21 2nd Mar 22:00 Central Cordoba 2 - 2 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
21 2nd Mar 22:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
21 2nd Mar 22:00 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 Tiro Federal Stats
21 2nd Mar 20:15 Central Norte 2 - 1 CD Libertad Stats
21 2nd Mar 20:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
20 23rd Feb 22:00 San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
20 23rd Feb 20:30 CD Libertad 0 - 1 Central Cordoba Stats
20 23rd Feb 20:05 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Central Norte Stats
20 23rd Feb 12:00 Tiro Federal 2 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
20 22nd Feb 01:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 3 - 1 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
20 22nd Feb 00:30 CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
19 16th Feb 23:00 Central Cordoba 2 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
19 16th Feb 23:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 1 - 2 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
19 16th Feb 22:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
19 16th Feb 21:15 Central Norte 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
19 16th Feb 20:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 0 Tiro Federal Stats
19 15th Feb 21:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 2 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
18 9th Feb 22:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
18 9th Feb 21:30 CD Libertad 2 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
18 9th Feb 21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 3 - 0 Central Cordoba Stats
18 9th Feb 21:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 - 0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
18 9th Feb 12:05 Tiro Federal 3 - 0 Central Norte Stats
18 8th Feb 23:30 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
17 9th Dec 21:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
17 9th Dec 00:00 Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Tiro Federal Stats
17 8th Dec 20:15 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 0 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
17 8th Dec 00:45 CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
17 8th Dec 00:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 0 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
17 7th Dec 01:00 Central Norte 2 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
16 1st Dec 22:30 Guarani Antonio Franco 3 - 1 Central Norte Stats
16 1st Dec 22:30 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
16 1st Dec 22:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
16 1st Dec 20:05 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
16 1st Dec 12:00 Tiro Federal 1 - 0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
16 1st Dec 00:00 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 Central Cordoba Stats
15 24th Nov 23:30 Central Cordoba 4 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
15 24th Nov 23:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
15 24th Nov 23:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
15 24th Nov 22:00 CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 2 Tiro Federal Stats
15 24th Nov 22:00 Central Norte 2 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
15 24th Nov 20:30 CD Libertad 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
14 17th Nov 22:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 3 Juventud Antoniana Stats
14 17th Nov 22:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
14 17th Nov 22:00 San Martin de Tucuman 3 - 1 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
14 17th Nov 20:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 2 - 1 Central Cordoba Stats
14 17th Nov 12:00 Tiro Federal 3 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
14 16th Nov 01:00 Central Norte 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
13 12th Nov 01:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 - 1 Tiro Federal Stats
13 11th Nov 18:00 CD Libertad 1 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
13 10th Nov 23:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 4 - 3 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
13 10th Nov 21:30 CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
13 10th Nov 21:30 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Central Norte Stats
13 10th Nov 20:30 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
12 3rd Nov 21:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
12 3rd Nov 20:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 1 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
12 3rd Nov 19:45 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
12 3rd Nov 13:00 Tiro Federal 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
12 2nd Nov 22:00 Central Norte 2 - 0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
12 2nd Nov 21:00 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
11 30th Oct 23:45 Guarani Antonio Franco 1 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
11 30th Oct 17:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 2 - 1 CD Libertad Stats
11 30th Oct 01:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
11 30th Oct 00:35 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
11 30th Oct 00:05 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 3 - 2 Tiro Federal Stats
11 26th Oct 02:10 Central Norte 3 - 3 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
10 20th Oct 22:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 - 1 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
10 20th Oct 21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
10 20th Oct 20:30 CD Libertad 3 - 1 Central Norte Stats
10 19th Oct 20:30 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
10 19th Oct 15:05 Tiro Federal 1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
10 19th Oct 01:30 CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Central Cordoba Stats
9 13th Oct 21:15 Central Norte 2 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
9 13th Oct 20:30 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
9 13th Oct 20:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 3 CD Libertad Stats
9 13th Oct 19:45 Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 2 Tiro Federal Stats
9 13th Oct 01:10 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 1 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
9 12th Oct 20:30 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 1 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
8 6th Oct 20:00 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 3 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
8 6th Oct 19:30 CD Libertad 1 - 0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
8 6th Oct 15:05 Tiro Federal 1 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
8 5th Oct 02:10 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 2 Central Norte Stats
8 5th Oct 01:30 CA Chaco For Ever 4 - 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
8 5th Oct 01:30 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Central Cordoba Stats
7 29th Sep 22:00 CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
7 29th Sep 22:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
7 29th Sep 20:30 Central Norte 1 - 1 Tiro Federal Stats
7 29th Sep 20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 0 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
7 29th Sep 20:15 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
7 28th Sep 20:15 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
6 22nd Sep 21:10 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 Central Norte Stats
6 22nd Sep 20:30 CD Libertad 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
6 22nd Sep 20:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
6 22nd Sep 15:00 Tiro Federal 2 - 2 Central Cordoba Stats
6 21st Sep 02:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 4 - 2 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
6 21st Sep 02:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 - 2 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
5 15th Sep 22:00 Central Cordoba 0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
5 15th Sep 21:30 CA Chaco For Ever 2 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
5 15th Sep 20:30 CD Libertad 2 - 2 Juventud Antoniana Stats
5 15th Sep 20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 0 - 2 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
5 15th Sep 01:15 Central Norte 0 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
5 14th Sep 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 0 Tiro Federal Stats
4 8th Sep 21:00 Juventud Antoniana 4 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
4 8th Sep 20:00 Guarani Antonio Franco 4 - 1 Central Cordoba Stats
4 8th Sep 20:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 2 - 1 Central Norte Stats
4 7th Sep 22:30 Tiro Federal 2 - 2 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
4 7th Sep 22:00 San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
4 7th Sep 02:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 2 CD Libertad Stats
3 1st Sep 21:00 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Stats
3 1st Sep 20:30 CA Chaco For Ever 0 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
3 1st Sep 20:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
3 1st Sep 19:30 CD Libertad 0 - 0 Tiro Federal Stats
3 1st Sep 19:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 2 - 1 Central Norte Stats
3 31st Aug 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 2 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
2 26th Aug 20:15 Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever Stats
2 25th Aug 22:30 Tiro Federal 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana Stats
2 25th Aug 21:30 San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 0 CD Libertad Stats
2 25th Aug 21:00 Central Norte 0 - 1 Central Cordoba Stats
2 25th Aug 20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción Stats
2 25th Aug 20:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu 1 - 0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman Stats
1 18th Aug 23:30 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 - 1 Tiro Federal Stats
1 18th Aug 22:30 Juventud Antoniana 1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman Stats
1 18th Aug 20:20 CA Chaco For Ever 1 - 2 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu Stats
1 18th Aug 19:30 CD Libertad 2 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco Stats
1 18th Aug 19:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción 1 - 0 Central Cordoba Stats
1 17th Aug 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 0 Central Norte Stats
Argentina: Argentino A Zona Sur
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
22 11th Mar 00:35 Deportivo Maipu 0 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
22 10th Mar 20:00 Union de Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Club Cipolletti Stats
22 9th Mar 22:00 Racing Olavarría 1 - 4 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
22 9th Mar 20:00 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 3 - 1 Club Rivadavia Stats
22 9th Mar 20:00 Guillermo Brown 1 - 1 CAI Comodoro Stats
22 8th Mar 00:35 Sportivo Estudiantes 3 - 1 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
15 5th Mar 20:05 Union de Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
21 2nd Mar 23:00 Deportivo Santamarina 3 - 0 Deportivo Maipu Stats
21 2nd Mar 23:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 2 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
21 2nd Mar 22:00 Club Cipolletti 0 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
21 2nd Mar 20:00 Club Rivadavia 3 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
21 1st Mar 20:00 CAI Comodoro 1 - 0 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
21 28th Feb 20:00 Club Atletico Alvarado 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
20 26th Feb 00:15 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 2 Club Rivadavia Stats
20 24th Feb 20:05 Racing Olavarría 2 - 2 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
20 23rd Feb 23:00 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 2 - 0 Club Cipolletti Stats
20 23rd Feb 21:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
20 23rd Feb 20:30 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
20 23rd Feb 20:00 Club Atletico Alvarado 0 - 3 CAI Comodoro Stats
19 17th Feb 00:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 3 - 3 Deportivo Maipu Stats
19 17th Feb 00:00 Club Cipolletti 2 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
19 16th Feb 23:00 Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
19 16th Feb 20:00 CAI Comodoro 2 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
19 16th Feb 20:00 Club Rivadavia 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
19 14th Feb 23:10 Union de Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
17 13th Feb 00:00 Racing Olavarría 1 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
18 9th Feb 23:00 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 5 - 2 Racing Olavarría Stats
18 9th Feb 23:00 Deportivo Santamarina 2 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
18 9th Feb 22:00 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 2 Club Cipolletti Stats
18 9th Feb 20:35 Guillermo Brown 2 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
18 9th Feb 20:05 Club Atletico Alvarado 0 - 0 Club Rivadavia Stats
18 8th Feb 00:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 3 - 2 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
17 9th Dec 00:35 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
17 8th Dec 20:00 Club Rivadavia 0 - 1 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
17 8th Dec 20:00 Union de Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu Stats
17 7th Dec 23:00 Club Cipolletti 2 - 2 Guillermo Brown Stats
17 7th Dec 20:00 CAI Comodoro 2 - 3 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
16 4th Dec 00:20 Club Atletico Alvarado 1 - 1 Club Cipolletti Stats
16 1st Dec 23:00 Deportivo Santamarina 2 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
16 1st Dec 20:30 Deportivo Maipu 3 - 2 Racing Olavarría Stats
16 1st Dec 20:00 Club Rivadavia 3 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
16 1st Dec 00:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 3 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
16 30th Nov 21:00 Guillermo Brown 0 - 2 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
15 24th Nov 23:00 Club Cipolletti 2 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
15 24th Nov 23:00 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipu Stats
15 24th Nov 20:00 CAI Comodoro 5 - 4 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
15 24th Nov 20:00 Racing Olavarría 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
15 23rd Nov 23:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 0 Club Rivadavia Stats
14 17th Nov 22:00 Deportivo Santamarina 2 - 1 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
14 17th Nov 22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 5 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
14 17th Nov 20:00 Club Atletico Alvarado 1 - 3 Racing Olavarría Stats
14 17th Nov 20:00 Guillermo Brown 4 - 2 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
14 16th Nov 00:45 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
14 15th Nov 20:00 Club Rivadavia 1 - 2 Club Cipolletti Stats
13 10th Nov 23:00 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 1 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
13 10th Nov 22:00 Club Cipolletti 2 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
13 10th Nov 20:05 CAI Comodoro 1 - 2 Deportivo Maipu Stats
13 10th Nov 19:00 Racing Olavarría 1 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
13 10th Nov 19:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 1 Guillermo Brown Stats
13 10th Nov 18:30 Union de Mar del Plata 4 - 0 Club Rivadavia Stats
12 3rd Nov 23:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 - 0 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
12 3rd Nov 22:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
12 3rd Nov 22:00 Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
12 3rd Nov 19:30 Club Rivadavia 1 - 2 Racing Olavarría Stats
12 3rd Nov 19:00 Guillermo Brown 5 - 1 Deportivo Maipu Stats
12 2nd Nov 22:00 Club Atletico Alvarado 1 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
11 31st Oct 00:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
11 31st Oct 00:00 Club Atletico Alvarado 2 - 0 Deportivo Maipu Stats
11 31st Oct 00:00 Club Cipolletti 0 - 1 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
11 30th Oct 23:30 Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
11 30th Oct 18:35 CAI Comodoro 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
11 29th Oct 16:30 Club Rivadavia 0 - 4 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
10 23rd Oct 01:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 0 Club Rivadavia Stats
10 22nd Oct 01:50 Deportivo Maipu 0 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
10 22nd Oct 01:00 Racing Olavarría 0 - 1 Club Cipolletti Stats
10 22nd Oct 00:30 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 0 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
10 20th Oct 20:05 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
10 20th Oct 20:00 Union de Mar del Plata 4 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
9 13th Oct 23:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
9 13th Oct 20:00 Club Rivadavia 0 - 1 Deportivo Maipu Stats
9 13th Oct 20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
9 13th Oct 19:30 CAI Comodoro 0 - 1 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
9 13th Oct 19:30 Union de Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
9 13th Oct 15:00 Deportivo Santamarina 2 - 2 Guillermo Brown Stats
8 6th Oct 20:00 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 2 - 0 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
8 6th Oct 20:00 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Club Rivadavia Stats
8 6th Oct 19:30 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
8 6th Oct 19:30 Racing Olavarría 1 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
8 6th Oct 16:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 1 Club Cipolletti Stats
8 5th Oct 00:30 Club Atletico Alvarado 0 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
7 30th Sep 19:30 Union de Mar del Plata 2 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
7 30th Sep 19:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 5 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
7 29th Sep 20:00 Club Cipolletti 5 - 0 Deportivo Maipu Stats
7 29th Sep 20:00 Club Rivadavia 0 - 1 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
7 29th Sep 20:00 Racing Olavarría 0 - 0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
7 29th Sep 19:30 CAI Comodoro 2 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
6 25th Sep 00:35 Club Atletico Alvarado 0 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
6 22nd Sep 20:30 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 1 - 0 CAI Comodoro Stats
6 22nd Sep 20:30 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 0 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
6 22nd Sep 20:00 Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti Stats
6 22nd Sep 20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
6 22nd Sep 15:00 Deportivo Santamarina 2 - 0 Club Rivadavia Stats
5 16th Sep 23:30 Union de Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
5 15th Sep 20:30 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 0 - 2 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
5 15th Sep 20:05 Club Cipolletti 2 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
5 15th Sep 20:05 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 - 1 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
5 15th Sep 20:05 Racing Olavarría 1 - 1 Deportivo Maipu Stats
5 15th Sep 19:30 CAI Comodoro 3 - 1 Club Rivadavia Stats
4 12th Sep 00:30 Club Atletico Alvarado 4 - 0 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
4 8th Sep 20:30 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
4 8th Sep 20:00 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Racing Olavarría Stats
4 8th Sep 20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 2 CAI Comodoro Stats
4 8th Sep 19:30 Club Rivadavia 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
4 8th Sep 15:05 Deportivo Santamarina 2 - 1 Club Cipolletti Stats
3 1st Sep 20:30 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
3 1st Sep 20:05 Club Cipolletti 3 - 2 Club Rivadavia Stats
3 1st Sep 20:05 Racing Olavarría 0 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
3 1st Sep 19:30 CAI Comodoro 0 - 2 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
3 1st Sep 19:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu Stats
3 1st Sep 19:30 Union de Mar del Plata 0 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
2 27th Aug 00:30 Deportivo Santamarina 4 - 2 Racing Olavarría Stats
2 25th Aug 20:30 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 1 CAI Comodoro Stats
2 25th Aug 20:00 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes Stats
2 25th Aug 19:30 Club Atletico Alvarado 1 - 0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Stats
2 25th Aug 19:30 Club Rivadavia 1 - 1 Union de Mar del Plata Stats
2 25th Aug 19:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti Stats
1 19th Aug 20:00 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown Stats
1 18th Aug 20:05 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho 2 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina Stats
1 18th Aug 20:05 Racing Olavarría 2 - 1 Club Rivadavia Stats
1 18th Aug 19:30 Union de Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario Stats
1 18th Aug 19:00 CAI Comodoro 2 - 0 Club Cipolletti Stats
1 17th Aug 01:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 1 Club Atletico Alvarado Stats
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
23 16th Apr 19:45 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Colegiales Stats
23 16th Apr 19:30 Barracas Central 2 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
34 13th Apr 20:00 Deportivo Moron 2 - 0 Colegiales Stats
34 13th Apr 19:30 Barracas Central 1 - 1 Almagro Stats
34 13th Apr 19:30 Los Andes 1 - 2 CA Fenix Stats
34 13th Apr 15:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 1 Atlanta Stats
34 13th Apr 15:00 Club Atletico Platense 2 - 2 Chacarita Juniors Stats
34 12th Apr 19:30 Acassuso 1 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
34 12th Apr 19:30 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
34 12th Apr 17:05 Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
34 12th Apr 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza 2 - 0 Comunicaciones Stats
34 12th Apr 15:00 Flandria 0 - 1 Temperley Stats
33 10th Apr 19:30 Almagro 2 - 1 Club Atletico Platense Stats
33 10th Apr 01:00 Atlanta 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio Stats
33 10th Apr 00:15 Temperley 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
33 9th Apr 23:00 Villa Dalmine 2 - 3 Barracas Central Stats
33 9th Apr 19:30 Colegiales 0 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
33 9th Apr 19:30 Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
33 9th Apr 19:30 Dep. Merlo 2 - 4 Los Andes Stats
33 9th Apr 19:30 Tristan Suarez 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron Stats
33 9th Apr 19:05 Chacarita Juniors 2 - 1 Acassuso Stats
33 9th Apr 01:05 CA Fenix 0 - 0 Flandria Stats
32 6th Apr 19:30 Club Atletico Platense 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
32 6th Apr 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Tristan Suarez Stats
32 6th Apr 01:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 2 - 0 Colegiales Stats
31 1st Apr 01:00 Temperley 2 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
31 1st Apr 00:00 Villa Dalmine 2 - 1 Acassuso Stats
31 31st Mar 20:00 Almagro 0 - 0 Los Andes Stats
31 30th Mar 20:00 Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
31 29th Mar 23:35 CA Fenix 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron Stats
31 29th Mar 19:00 Colegiales 1 - 3 Deportivo Armenio Stats
31 29th Mar 19:00 Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Atlanta Stats
31 29th Mar 19:00 Dep. Merlo 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
31 29th Mar 16:05 Nueva Chicago 3 - 1 Club Atletico Platense Stats
31 29th Mar 14:20 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Flandria Stats
30 26th Mar 00:05 Deportivo Moron 0 - 2 Dep. Merlo Stats
30 24th Mar 19:00 CD UAI Urquiza 2 - 1 CA Fenix Stats
30 23rd Mar 23:00 Club Atletico Platense 2 - 3 Barracas Central Stats
30 23rd Mar 17:00 Los Andes 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
30 22nd Mar 20:05 Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Stats
30 22nd Mar 19:00 Atlanta 2 - 0 Colegiales Stats
30 22nd Mar 19:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 3 - 2 Temperley Stats
30 22nd Mar 19:00 Deportivo Armenio 3 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
30 22nd Mar 17:00 Flandria 3 - 0 Almagro Stats
30 22nd Mar 16:05 Acassuso 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago Stats
29 19th Mar 00:05 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Deportivo Moron Stats
29 18th Mar 18:05 Nueva Chicago 3 - 2 Los Andes Stats
29 17th Mar 23:00 CA Fenix 4 - 2 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
29 17th Mar 19:00 Barracas Central 2 - 0 Acassuso Stats
29 17th Mar 00:30 Temperley 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio Stats
29 16th Mar 14:30 Colegiales 1 - 3 Comunicaciones Stats
29 16th Mar 14:30 Dep. Merlo 4 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
29 15th Mar 20:05 Almagro 2 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
29 15th Mar 20:00 Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Flandria Stats
29 15th Mar 16:05 Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Atlanta Stats
28 13th Mar 19:00 Acassuso 2 - 0 Club Atletico Platense Stats
28 13th Mar 19:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
28 13th Mar 19:00 Deportivo Armenio 1 - 3 CA Fenix Stats
28 13th Mar 17:30 Los Andes 2 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
28 13th Mar 00:00 Atlanta 1 - 1 Temperley Stats
28 12th Mar 19:00 Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez Stats
28 12th Mar 18:05 CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Stats
28 12th Mar 00:05 Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Almagro Stats
28 11th Mar 19:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
28 11th Mar 19:00 Flandria 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Stats
27 11th Mar 00:00 Club Atletico Platense 0 - 0 Los Andes Stats
27 10th Mar 20:00 Dep. Merlo 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio Stats
27 9th Mar 23:00 CA Fenix 2 - 3 Atlanta Stats
27 9th Mar 20:00 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
27 9th Mar 20:00 Tristan Suarez 2 - 1 Colegiales Stats
27 8th Mar 22:05 Villa Dalmine 3 - 1 Deportivo Moron Stats
27 8th Mar 20:05 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
27 8th Mar 20:00 Almagro 1 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
27 8th Mar 20:00 Barracas Central 3 - 1 Flandria Stats
27 8th Mar 00:15 Temperley 2 - 1 Comunicaciones Stats
22 6th Mar 20:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense Stats
23 6th Mar 00:00 Villa Dalmine 0 - 2 Atlanta Stats
26 5th Mar 00:05 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Barracas Central Stats
22 4th Mar 20:00 Colegiales 2 - 0 Almagro Stats
23 4th Mar 20:00 Dep. Merlo 3 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
26 2nd Mar 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 - 2 Chacarita Juniors Stats
26 1st Mar 23:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 1 Almagro Stats
26 1st Mar 20:00 Atlanta 0 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
26 1st Mar 20:00 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Villa Dalmine Stats
26 1st Mar 20:00 Colegiales 1 - 2 Temperley Stats
26 1st Mar 20:00 Comunicaciones 1 - 1 CA Fenix Stats
26 1st Mar 20:00 Flandria 0 - 4 Club Atletico Platense Stats
26 1st Mar 20:00 Los Andes 2 - 0 Acassuso Stats
26 28th Feb 23:30 Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago Stats
25 26th Feb 00:05 Temperley 1 - 2 Tristan Suarez Stats
25 24th Feb 23:15 CA Fenix 0 - 0 Colegiales Stats
25 24th Feb 00:00 Club Atletico Platense 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
25 23rd Feb 20:00 Dep. Merlo 1 - 0 Comunicaciones Stats
25 22nd Feb 20:15 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
25 22nd Feb 20:00 Acassuso 0 - 0 Flandria Stats
25 22nd Feb 20:00 Barracas Central 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron Stats
25 22nd Feb 20:00 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 2 Atlanta Stats
25 22nd Feb 20:00 Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
25 22nd Feb 00:00 Almagro 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio Stats
22 19th Feb 20:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 2 Chacarita Juniors Stats
24 19th Feb 00:05 Deportivo Moron 2 - 3 Club Atletico Platense Stats
24 18th Feb 00:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 2 Nueva Chicago Stats
24 17th Feb 20:00 CD UAI Urquiza 2 - 1 Barracas Central Stats
24 17th Feb 20:00 Colegiales 1 - 3 Dep. Merlo Stats
24 16th Feb 20:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Acassuso Stats
24 15th Feb 21:30 Atlanta 1 - 0 Almagro Stats
24 15th Feb 20:00 Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Stats
24 15th Feb 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 - 3 Villa Dalmine Stats
24 15th Feb 20:00 Flandria 4 - 0 Los Andes Stats
24 15th Feb 20:00 Tristan Suarez 2 - 2 CA Fenix Stats
23 12th Feb 20:00 Acassuso 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron Stats
23 12th Feb 20:00 Almagro 1 - 0 Comunicaciones Stats
23 12th Feb 20:00 Los Andes 1 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
23 12th Feb 00:00 Club Atletico Platense 3 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
23 11th Feb 23:00 CA Fenix 4 - 3 Temperley Stats
23 11th Feb 20:00 Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 Deportivo Armenio Stats
22 9th Feb 00:00 Atlanta 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago Stats
22 8th Feb 20:05 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Flandria Stats
22 8th Feb 20:00 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Acassuso Stats
22 8th Feb 20:00 Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine Stats
22 8th Feb 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 - 2 Barracas Central Stats
22 8th Feb 00:30 Deportivo Moron 0 - 2 Los Andes Stats
22 8th Feb 00:30 Temperley 3 - 3 Dep. Merlo Stats
21 9th Dec 20:00 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Los Andes Stats
21 8th Dec 23:00 Atlanta 1 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
21 8th Dec 20:20 Temperley 1 - 2 Chacarita Juniors Stats
21 8th Dec 20:15 Deportivo Moron 4 - 0 Flandria Stats
21 8th Dec 20:00 Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Almagro Stats
21 8th Dec 00:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 1 Acassuso Stats
21 7th Dec 20:00 Colegiales 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine Stats
21 7th Dec 20:00 Comunicaciones 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago Stats
21 7th Dec 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 0 Club Atletico Platense Stats
21 7th Dec 00:05 CA Fenix 1 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
18 4th Dec 20:30 Los Andes 1 - 1 Atlanta Stats
20 4th Dec 00:05 Almagro 1 - 2 Temperley Stats
20 3rd Dec 20:00 Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 Colegiales Stats
20 1st Dec 20:00 Acassuso 0 - 2 Deportivo Armenio Stats
20 30th Nov 23:30 Villa Dalmine 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
20 30th Nov 20:05 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 2 Deportivo Moron Stats
20 30th Nov 20:00 Barracas Central 1 - 1 Comunicaciones Stats
20 30th Nov 20:00 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 3 CA Fenix Stats
20 30th Nov 20:00 Flandria 0 - 2 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
20 29th Nov 23:35 Club Atletico Platense 1 - 1 Atlanta Stats
20 29th Nov 20:00 Los Andes 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
19 27th Nov 00:10 Temperley 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
19 26th Nov 20:00 Dep. Merlo 0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Stats
19 24th Nov 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 - 0 Los Andes Stats
19 24th Nov 20:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago Stats
19 24th Nov 00:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 0 Flandria Stats
19 23rd Nov 23:00 CA Fenix 0 - 1 Almagro Stats
19 23rd Nov 20:05 Atlanta 4 - 1 Acassuso Stats
19 23rd Nov 20:00 CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
19 23rd Nov 20:00 Colegiales 0 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
19 23rd Nov 20:00 Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Club Atletico Platense Stats
18 20th Nov 00:05 Deportivo Moron 4 - 2 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
18 17th Nov 20:00 Acassuso 0 - 2 Comunicaciones Stats
18 17th Nov 20:00 Flandria 1 - 3 Deportivo Armenio Stats
18 17th Nov 00:00 Villa Dalmine 0 - 2 CA Fenix Stats
18 16th Nov 20:00 Almagro 1 - 1 Dep. Merlo Stats
18 16th Nov 20:00 Barracas Central 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
18 16th Nov 20:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 - 2 Colegiales Stats
18 16th Nov 20:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
18 16th Nov 20:00 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Temperley Stats
17 13th Nov 00:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron Stats
17 10th Nov 18:30 Deportivo Armenio 2 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
17 10th Nov 16:00 Dep. Merlo 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
17 10th Nov 15:05 CA Fenix 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago Stats
17 10th Nov 14:00 Temperley 1 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
17 9th Nov 18:30 Atlanta 3 - 0 Flandria Stats
17 9th Nov 18:30 Colegiales 1 - 1 Acassuso Stats
17 9th Nov 18:30 Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Los Andes Stats
17 9th Nov 16:05 Tristan Suarez 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense Stats
17 8th Nov 22:45 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Almagro Stats
16 6th Nov 00:10 Los Andes 1 - 0 Colegiales Stats
16 6th Nov 00:05 Club Atletico Platense 0 - 0 Temperley Stats
16 6th Nov 00:00 Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 Deportivo Armenio Stats
16 5th Nov 18:30 CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 2 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
16 3rd Nov 22:45 Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Stats
16 3rd Nov 18:30 Barracas Central 1 - 3 CA Fenix Stats
16 2nd Nov 23:35 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Atlanta Stats
16 2nd Nov 18:30 Acassuso 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
16 2nd Nov 16:05 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
16 2nd Nov 14:00 Flandria 2 - 2 Comunicaciones Stats
15 30th Oct 19:00 Dep. Merlo 3 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
15 30th Oct 18:30 Almagro 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
15 30th Oct 18:30 Colegiales 2 - 0 Flandria Stats
15 30th Oct 18:05 Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Los Andes Stats
15 30th Oct 00:00 CA Fenix 2 - 4 Club Atletico Platense Stats
15 29th Oct 22:00 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago Stats
15 29th Oct 18:30 Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
15 29th Oct 18:30 Deportivo Armenio 3 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
15 29th Oct 18:05 Atlanta 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron Stats
15 28th Oct 23:00 Temperley 0 - 0 Acassuso Stats
8 25th Oct 20:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 0 CA Fenix Stats
8 25th Oct 19:30 Los Andes 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago Stats
13 23rd Oct 23:00 Temperley 2 - 3 Flandria Stats
14 23rd Oct 01:00 Deportivo Moron 2 - 1 Comunicaciones Stats
14 22nd Oct 01:00 Acassuso 2 - 0 CA Fenix Stats
14 21st Oct 19:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Atlanta Stats
14 21st Oct 01:10 Los Andes 1 - 1 Temperley Stats
14 21st Oct 01:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 0 Deportivo Armenio Stats
14 19th Oct 19:30 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Colegiales Stats
14 19th Oct 19:30 Flandria 2 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
14 19th Oct 19:10 Barracas Central 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Stats
14 19th Oct 17:05 Nueva Chicago 2 - 3 Almagro Stats
14 19th Oct 15:00 Club Atletico Platense 0 - 1 Dep. Merlo Stats
13 14th Oct 23:30 Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago Stats
13 14th Oct 17:00 Almagro 1 - 2 Barracas Central Stats
13 13th Oct 19:45 Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
13 13th Oct 19:30 CA Fenix 0 - 1 Los Andes Stats
13 13th Oct 15:00 Dep. Merlo 1 - 0 Acassuso Stats
13 12th Oct 20:15 Atlanta 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
13 12th Oct 19:30 Colegiales 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron Stats
13 12th Oct 19:30 Comunicaciones 0 - 2 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
13 12th Oct 17:05 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense Stats
12 10th Oct 01:15 Los Andes 0 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
12 9th Oct 19:30 Barracas Central 0 - 1 Villa Dalmine Stats
12 9th Oct 19:30 CD UAI Urquiza 3 - 0 Colegiales Stats
12 9th Oct 19:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 2 Comunicaciones Stats
12 9th Oct 19:30 Club Atletico Platense 2 - 0 Almagro Stats
12 9th Oct 19:30 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley Stats
12 9th Oct 19:30 Flandria 1 - 4 CA Fenix Stats
12 9th Oct 01:05 Acassuso 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Stats
12 9th Oct 01:00 Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
12 8th Oct 19:30 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 0 Atlanta Stats
11 6th Oct 19:30 CA Fenix 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
11 6th Oct 15:00 Colegiales 0 - 2 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
11 6th Oct 15:00 Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 Club Atletico Platense Stats
11 6th Oct 00:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron Stats
11 5th Oct 19:30 Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio Stats
11 5th Oct 17:05 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
11 5th Oct 16:00 Almagro 0 - 0 Acassuso Stats
11 4th Oct 19:30 Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
11 4th Oct 18:00 Chacarita Juniors 2 - 2 Los Andes Stats
11 3rd Oct 19:30 Dep. Merlo 1 - 1 Flandria Stats
10 1st Oct 23:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago Stats
10 1st Oct 01:00 Deportivo Moron 2 - 3 CA Fenix Stats
10 29th Sep 19:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes 3 - 1 Tristan Suarez Stats
10 29th Sep 19:30 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
10 28th Sep 20:00 Atlanta 0 - 0 Comunicaciones Stats
10 28th Sep 19:30 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 0 Colegiales Stats
10 28th Sep 17:00 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 4 Temperley Stats
10 28th Sep 16:30 Flandria 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Stats
10 28th Sep 15:00 Los Andes 1 - 0 Almagro Stats
10 27th Sep 19:30 Acassuso 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
6 26th Sep 01:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Stats
6 25th Sep 19:00 Los Andes 1 - 1 Club Atletico Platense Stats
9 25th Sep 01:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
9 24th Sep 19:30 Dep. Merlo 2 - 2 Deportivo Moron Stats
9 22nd Sep 19:30 Tristan Suarez 0 - 3 Deportivo Armenio Stats
9 21st Sep 23:15 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
9 21st Sep 19:30 Barracas Central 0 - 0 Club Atletico Platense Stats
9 21st Sep 19:30 CA Fenix 0 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
9 21st Sep 19:30 Colegiales 0 - 2 Atlanta Stats
9 21st Sep 17:00 Nueva Chicago 2 - 1 Acassuso Stats
9 21st Sep 15:00 Almagro 0 - 0 Flandria Stats
9 21st Sep 01:10 Villa Dalmine 0 - 0 Los Andes Stats
6 18th Sep 19:30 Atlanta 0 - 0 CA Fenix Stats
6 18th Sep 19:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Almagro Stats
6 18th Sep 19:30 Colegiales 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
6 18th Sep 19:30 Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Temperley Stats
6 18th Sep 19:30 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
8 18th Sep 01:00 Deportivo Moron 3 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Stats
8 15th Sep 19:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Dep. Merlo Stats
8 15th Sep 01:00 Acassuso 1 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
8 14th Sep 23:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 1 Almagro Stats
8 14th Sep 19:30 Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Colegiales Stats
8 14th Sep 19:30 Deportivo Armenio 1 - 2 Temperley Stats
8 14th Sep 17:20 Atlanta 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez Stats
8 14th Sep 16:00 Flandria 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
7 12th Sep 01:00 Club Atletico Platense 1 - 1 Acassuso Stats
7 12th Sep 01:00 Temperley 0 - 0 Atlanta Stats
7 12th Sep 00:00 CA Fenix 2 - 0 Deportivo Armenio Stats
7 11th Sep 19:30 Barracas Central 1 - 1 Los Andes Stats
7 11th Sep 19:30 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Flandria Stats
7 11th Sep 19:05 Almagro 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron Stats
7 10th Sep 19:45 Chacarita Juniors 3 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
7 10th Sep 19:30 Dep. Merlo 1 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
7 10th Sep 19:30 Tristan Suarez 2 - 1 Comunicaciones Stats
7 10th Sep 19:30 Villa Dalmine 2 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
6 8th Sep 15:15 Flandria 0 - 1 Barracas Central Stats
6 7th Sep 01:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Stats
6 7th Sep 00:00 Deportivo Moron 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine Stats
5 4th Sep 01:00 Acassuso 0 - 0 Los Andes Stats
5 4th Sep 00:00 CA Fenix 1 - 0 Comunicaciones Stats
5 3rd Sep 19:30 Almagro 1 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes Stats
5 3rd Sep 01:00 Club Atletico Platense 3 - 1 Flandria Stats
5 31st Aug 19:35 Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza Stats
5 31st Aug 19:30 Barracas Central 2 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano Stats
5 31st Aug 19:30 Dep. Merlo 1 - 2 Atlanta Stats
5 31st Aug 19:30 Temperley 0 - 0 Colegiales Stats
5 31st Aug 17:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron Stats
5 31st Aug 00:30 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio Stats
4 28th Aug 01:05 Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Barracas Central Stats
1 27th Aug 19:30 Almagro 1 - 0 Colegiales Stats
4 26th Aug 19:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine Stats
4 26th Aug 19:30 Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Dep. Merlo Stats
4 24th Aug 21:00 Defensores de Belgrano 3 - 0 Club Atletico Platense Stats
4 24th Aug 19:30 CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago Stats
4 24th Aug 19:30 Colegiales 1 - 1 CA Fenix Stats
4 24th Aug 19:30 Deportivo Armenio 1 - 2 Almagro Stats
4 24th Aug 19:30 Flandria 0 - 3 Acassuso Stats
4 24th Aug 19:30 Tristan Suarez