Argentina Apertura/Clausura Scores

Fixtures & Results ^

Select League:
Select Stage:
Argentina: Primera Torneo Final
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
14 17th Apr 00:10 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Stats
14 16th Apr 21:10 Estudiantes 0 - 0 River Plate Stats
14 16th Apr 21:10 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Colon Stats
14 16th Apr 19:00 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 3 Rosario Central Stats
14 15th Apr 21:10 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes Stats
14 15th Apr 19:00 Olimpo 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
13 14th Apr 01:30 Colon 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
13 13th Apr 22:15 River Plate 2 - 0 Atl. Rafaela Stats
13 13th Apr 21:10 Gimnasia LP 2 - 0 Arsenal S. Stats
13 13th Apr 21:10 Godoy Cruz Mza. 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys Stats
13 13th Apr 00:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Lanus Stats
13 12th Apr 23:20 Racing Club 1 - 1 Olimpo Stats
13 12th Apr 21:10 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
13 12th Apr 19:00 Quilmes 1 - 3 Estudiantes Stats
13 12th Apr 00:10 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Belgrano Stats
13 11th Apr 22:00 Tigre 2 - 0 All Boys Stats
12 8th Apr 23:10 Olimpo 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP Stats
12 8th Apr 00:10 Estudiantes 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
12 7th Apr 01:30 Belgrano 2 - 1 River Plate Stats
12 6th Apr 22:15 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
12 6th Apr 21:10 All Boys 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
12 6th Apr 21:10 Arsenal S. 0 - 1 Tigre Stats
12 6th Apr 20:00 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 2 Quilmes Stats
12 6th Apr 19:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
12 6th Apr 00:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Racing Club Stats
12 5th Apr 23:15 Lanus 1 - 0 Colon Stats
11 4th Apr 00:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Arsenal S. Stats
11 3rd Apr 21:00 Gimnasia LP 3 - 1 Tigre Stats
11 3rd Apr 00:15 River Plate 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys Stats
11 2nd Apr 21:10 Colon 1 - 0 All Boys Stats
11 2nd Apr 21:10 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Stats
11 2nd Apr 19:00 Godoy Cruz Mza. 1 - 0 Lanus Stats
11 2nd Apr 00:15 Racing Club 3 - 3 Estudiantes Stats
11 1st Apr 23:20 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Atl. Rafaela Stats
11 1st Apr 21:10 Olimpo 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Stats
11 1st Apr 19:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Belgrano Stats
10 31st Mar 01:30 Tigre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
10 30th Mar 22:15 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 River Plate Stats
10 30th Mar 21:10 Arsenal S. 1 - 0 Colon Stats
10 30th Mar 18:10 Lanus 2 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
10 29th Mar 23:30 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 2 Racing Club Stats
10 29th Mar 23:15 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Quilmes Stats
10 29th Mar 21:10 Velez Sarsfield 5 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
10 29th Mar 00:15 Belgrano 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
10 28th Mar 22:10 Estudiantes 0 - 0 Olimpo Stats
10 28th Mar 20:00 All Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
9 24th Mar 00:30 Quilmes 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
9 23rd Mar 21:15 River Plate 2 - 0 Lanus Stats
9 23rd Mar 20:00 Gimnasia LP 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Stats
9 23rd Mar 18:00 Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 1 Arsenal S. Stats
9 22nd Mar 23:30 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
9 22nd Mar 22:00 Rosario Central 2 - 0 All Boys Stats
9 22nd Mar 21:10 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys Stats
9 22nd Mar 20:00 Racing Club 2 - 0 Belgrano Stats
9 21st Mar 23:30 Colon 1 - 0 Tigre Stats
9 21st Mar 21:15 Olimpo 2 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
8 17th Mar 22:10 Lanus 1 - 0 Quilmes Stats
8 17th Mar 00:30 All Boys 3 - 2 River Plate Stats
8 16th Mar 21:15 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Stats
8 16th Mar 20:10 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Racing Club Stats
8 16th Mar 20:00 Arsenal S. 1 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
8 16th Mar 18:00 Gimnasia LP 0 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
8 15th Mar 23:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon Stats
8 15th Mar 21:10 Belgrano 1 - 1 Olimpo Stats
8 15th Mar 19:00 Tigre 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
8 14th Mar 22:10 Atl. Rafaela 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
7 11th Mar 00:30 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Tigre Stats
7 10th Mar 22:15 Quilmes 1 - 2 All Boys Stats
7 10th Mar 00:30 Racing Club 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Stats
7 9th Mar 21:15 River Plate 1 - 0 Arsenal S. Stats
7 9th Mar 21:00 Olimpo 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys Stats
7 9th Mar 20:00 Godoy Cruz Mza. 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Stats
7 9th Mar 00:30 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Belgrano Stats
7 8th Mar 21:00 Estudiantes 0 - 0 Atl. Rafaela Stats
7 8th Mar 20:00 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Lanus Stats
7 8th Mar 20:00 Colon 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP Stats
6 7th Mar 01:10 Tigre 0 - 0 River Plate Stats
6 6th Mar 22:10 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
6 6th Mar 20:00 Arsenal S. 0 - 2 Quilmes Stats
6 6th Mar 01:15 Newells Old Boys 4 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
6 5th Mar 23:10 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Olimpo Stats
6 5th Mar 21:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
6 5th Mar 21:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Racing Club Stats
6 5th Mar 01:10 All Boys 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
6 4th Mar 22:10 Gimnasia LP 1 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
6 4th Mar 20:00 Colon 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
5 3rd Mar 00:30 Estudiantes 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys Stats
5 2nd Mar 21:15 River Plate 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Stats
5 2nd Mar 20:00 Olimpo 2 - 0 Lanus Stats
5 2nd Mar 20:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Tigre Stats
5 1st Mar 23:30 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Colon Stats
5 1st Mar 23:10 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Arsenal S. Stats
5 1st Mar 21:15 Atl. Rafaela 1 - 2 Belgrano Stats
5 1st Mar 21:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
5 28th Feb 23:30 Racing Club 1 - 1 All Boys Stats
5 28th Feb 21:15 Godoy Cruz Mza. 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP Stats
4 25th Feb 00:30 Gimnasia LP 2 - 2 Belgrano Stats
4 24th Feb 22:15 Tigre 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
4 24th Feb 20:10 Godoy Cruz Mza. 3 - 0 Rosario Central Stats
4 24th Feb 00:30 Colon 3 - 1 River Plate Stats
4 23rd Feb 21:15 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes Stats
4 23rd Feb 20:00 Newells Old Boys 4 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
4 23rd Feb 20:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Quilmes Stats
4 22nd Feb 23:30 Arsenal S. 3 - 1 Racing Club Stats
4 22nd Feb 22:15 All Boys 1 - 0 Olimpo Stats
4 22nd Feb 20:00 Lanus 3 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Stats
3 21st Feb 00:20 Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
3 20th Feb 22:30 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
3 20th Feb 20:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys Stats
3 20th Feb 00:30 River Plate 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
3 19th Feb 22:15 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
3 19th Feb 22:15 Estudiantes 2 - 1 Lanus Stats
3 19th Feb 20:00 Quilmes 0 - 2 Colon Stats
3 19th Feb 00:30 Racing Club 0 - 1 Tigre Stats
3 18th Feb 22:15 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 All Boys Stats
3 18th Feb 20:00 Olimpo 0 - 2 Arsenal S. Stats
2 17th Feb 00:30 Boca Juniors 2 - 3 Belgrano Stats
2 16th Feb 21:15 Rosario Central 1 - 1 River Plate Stats
2 16th Feb 20:00 Gimnasia LP 3 - 0 Newells Old Boys Stats
2 16th Feb 20:00 Lanus 0 - 3 Atl. Rafaela Stats
2 16th Feb 00:15 Colon 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
2 15th Feb 23:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Racing Club Stats
2 15th Feb 22:10 Tigre 0 - 0 Olimpo Stats
2 15th Feb 21:00 Arsenal S. 1 - 3 Velez Sarsfield Stats
2 15th Feb 20:00 All Boys 0 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
2 14th Feb 22:15 Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 0 Quilmes Stats
1 11th Feb 00:15 Belgrano 2 - 2 Lanus Stats
1 10th Feb 00:30 River Plate 1 - 0 Gimnasia LP Stats
1 9th Feb 21:15 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
1 9th Feb 20:00 Quilmes 0 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
1 8th Feb 23:30 Racing Club 3 - 0 Colon Stats
1 8th Feb 22:30 Atl. Rafaela 1 - 1 All Boys Stats
1 8th Feb 21:30 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
1 8th Feb 00:30 Olimpo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Stats
1 7th Feb 22:15 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Tigre Stats
1 7th Feb 20:00 Estudiantes 1 - 0 Arsenal S. Stats
Argentina: Primera Torneo Inicial
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
19 15th Dec 21:30 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Lanus Stats
19 15th Dec 21:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Stats
19 9th Dec 23:10 Olimpo 1 - 0 Colon Stats
19 9th Dec 00:15 Quilmes 1 - 1 River Plate Stats
19 8th Dec 21:15 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
19 8th Dec 20:00 Estudiantes 0 - 2 Tigre Stats
19 7th Dec 22:30 Atl. Rafaela 1 - 1 Arsenal S. Stats
19 7th Dec 21:00 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Rosario Central Stats
19 6th Dec 23:10 Racing Club 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
19 6th Dec 21:00 Belgrano 1 - 0 All Boys Stats
18 2nd Dec 00:15 River Plate 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
18 1st Dec 21:15 Lanus 2 - 2 Boca Juniors Stats
18 1st Dec 20:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Estudiantes Stats
18 1st Dec 20:00 Gimnasia LP 3 - 2 Quilmes Stats
18 30th Nov 23:20 All Boys 3 - 1 Newells Old Boys Stats
18 30th Nov 22:00 Arsenal S. 1 - 4 Belgrano Stats
18 30th Nov 20:00 Colon 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Stats
18 30th Nov 20:00 Tigre 3 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
18 29th Nov 23:30 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club Stats
18 29th Nov 21:10 Godoy Cruz Mza. 0 - 1 Olimpo Stats
17 26th Nov 00:15 Belgrano 2 - 0 Tigre Stats
17 25th Nov 20:00 Estudiantes 1 - 0 Colon Stats
17 25th Nov 00:15 Racing Club 1 - 0 River Plate Stats
17 24th Nov 22:05 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Arsenal S. Stats
17 24th Nov 21:15 Boca Juniors 0 - 2 All Boys Stats
17 24th Nov 20:00 Lanus 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP Stats
17 23rd Nov 23:20 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
17 23rd Nov 22:10 Olimpo 1 - 0 Rosario Central Stats
17 23rd Nov 20:00 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Quilmes Stats
17 22nd Nov 23:20 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
16 18th Nov 23:30 Colon 0 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
16 18th Nov 23:15 Tigre 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys Stats
16 18th Nov 00:15 Arsenal S. 3 - 2 Boca Juniors Stats
16 17th Nov 21:15 River Plate 1 - 3 Olimpo Stats
16 17th Nov 20:00 Rosario Central 2 - 3 Velez Sarsfield Stats
16 16th Nov 23:20 San Lorenzo 4 - 2 Belgrano Stats
16 16th Nov 21:00 Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
16 16th Nov 21:00 Quilmes 1 - 1 Racing Club Stats
16 16th Nov 20:00 All Boys 2 - 3 Lanus Stats
16 15th Nov 23:00 Gimnasia LP 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
15 11th Nov 23:15 Lanus 2 - 0 Arsenal S. Stats
15 11th Nov 00:15 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 River Plate Stats
15 10th Nov 21:15 Racing Club 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Stats
15 10th Nov 19:00 Belgrano 2 - 0 Colon Stats
15 10th Nov 19:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Tigre Stats
15 9th Nov 23:20 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Stats
15 9th Nov 22:20 Estudiantes 1 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
15 9th Nov 20:10 All Boys 2 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
15 9th Nov 18:00 Olimpo 0 - 1 Quilmes Stats
15 8th Nov 23:15 Atl. Rafaela 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
14 4th Nov 00:15 River Plate 1 - 2 Estudiantes Stats
14 3rd Nov 21:15 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
14 3rd Nov 19:00 Quilmes 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
14 3rd Nov 19:00 Tigre 2 - 3 Lanus Stats
14 2nd Nov 23:20 Gimnasia LP 1 - 3 Racing Club Stats
14 2nd Nov 21:10 Godoy Cruz Mza. 1 - 1 Belgrano Stats
14 2nd Nov 21:00 Rosario Central 3 - 2 Atl. Rafaela Stats
14 2nd Nov 19:00 Argentinos Juniors 4 - 0 Olimpo Stats
14 1st Nov 23:15 Colon 2 - 2 Newells Old Boys Stats
14 1st Nov 21:00 Arsenal S. 1 - 1 All Boys Stats
13 28th Oct 23:10 Olimpo 0 - 1 Racing Club Stats
13 28th Oct 21:00 Estudiantes 1 - 0 Quilmes Stats
13 26th Oct 01:15 Arsenal S. 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
13 25th Oct 22:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Colon Stats
13 25th Oct 20:05 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
13 25th Oct 18:00 Belgrano 0 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
13 24th Oct 01:30 Lanus 3 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
13 23rd Oct 22:30 Atl. Rafaela 0 - 0 River Plate Stats
13 23rd Oct 20:10 All Boys 0 - 0 Tigre Stats
13 23rd Oct 00:15 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
12 21st Oct 01:15 Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 2 Boca Juniors Stats
12 20th Oct 22:15 River Plate 0 - 0 Belgrano Stats
12 20th Oct 20:10 Gimnasia LP 2 - 2 Olimpo Stats
12 20th Oct 20:10 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys Stats
12 20th Oct 20:10 Tigre 2 - 1 Arsenal S. Stats
12 20th Oct 00:15 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 All Boys Stats
12 19th Oct 22:10 Colon 0 - 3 Lanus Stats
12 19th Oct 00:30 Racing Club 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
12 18th Oct 22:30 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes Stats
12 18th Oct 20:15 Quilmes 1 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
11 15th Oct 00:30 Lanus 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
11 14th Oct 22:30 Tigre 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
11 14th Oct 01:15 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 River Plate Stats
11 13th Oct 22:15 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
11 13th Oct 20:00 Estudiantes 1 - 0 Racing Club Stats
11 13th Oct 20:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Olimpo Stats
11 13th Oct 00:15 Arsenal S. 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Stats
11 12th Oct 22:35 Belgrano 0 - 1 Quilmes Stats
11 12th Oct 22:00 Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
11 12th Oct 20:30 All Boys 0 - 0 Colon Stats
10 8th Oct 02:00 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Lanus Stats
10 7th Oct 23:30 Gimnasia LP 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
10 7th Oct 21:30 Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 0 All Boys Stats
10 7th Oct 19:30 Colon 0 - 1 Arsenal S. Stats
10 7th Oct 01:15 Racing Club 0 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
10 6th Oct 22:15 River Plate 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Stats
10 6th Oct 00:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Tigre Stats
10 5th Oct 22:00 Quilmes 0 - 2 Newells Old Boys Stats
10 5th Oct 20:00 Olimpo 1 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
10 4th Oct 23:00 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 3 Belgrano Stats
9 30th Sep 01:15 Lanus 0 - 1 River Plate Stats
9 29th Sep 22:20 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Quilmes Stats
9 29th Sep 21:00 Belgrano 3 - 0 Racing Club Stats
9 29th Sep 20:15 Tigre 1 - 0 Colon Stats
9 29th Sep 20:10 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
9 28th Sep 21:15 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 0 Olimpo Stats
9 28th Sep 20:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Gimnasia LP Stats
9 28th Sep 00:25 Estudiantes 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield Stats
9 27th Sep 22:20 All Boys 1 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
9 27th Sep 20:15 Arsenal S. 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
8 24th Sep 00:20 Velez Sarsfield 4 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
8 23rd Sep 01:15 River Plate 1 - 0 All Boys Stats
8 22nd Sep 22:15 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
8 22nd Sep 20:25 Estudiantes 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
8 22nd Sep 20:15 Colon 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
8 22nd Sep 18:00 Quilmes 0 - 0 Lanus Stats
8 22nd Sep 00:15 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Arsenal S. Stats
8 21st Sep 20:15 Olimpo 1 - 1 Belgrano Stats
8 21st Sep 00:10 Racing Club 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys Stats
8 20th Sep 22:00 Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 0 Tigre Stats
7 17th Sep 23:10 Gimnasia LP 1 - 0 Colon Stats
7 16th Sep 01:15 Arsenal S. 1 - 1 River Plate Stats
7 15th Sep 22:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Racing Club Stats
7 15th Sep 20:00 Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Estudiantes Stats
7 15th Sep 20:00 Tigre 2 - 0 Rosario Central Stats
7 15th Sep 00:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
7 14th Sep 22:30 All Boys 4 - 0 Quilmes Stats
7 14th Sep 22:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Olimpo Stats
7 14th Sep 00:10 Belgrano 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield Stats
7 13th Sep 22:00 Lanus 4 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
6 9th Sep 01:15 Olimpo 3 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
6 8th Sep 22:10 River Plate 3 - 0 Tigre Stats
6 8th Sep 20:00 Quilmes 0 - 1 Arsenal S. Stats
6 8th Sep 20:00 Rosario Central 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
6 8th Sep 00:15 Racing Club 1 - 1 Lanus Stats
6 7th Sep 22:40 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 1 Gimnasia LP Stats
6 7th Sep 22:10 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 All Boys Stats
6 7th Sep 20:30 Godoy Cruz Mza. 1 - 0 Colon Stats
6 7th Sep 20:00 Estudiantes 1 - 1 Belgrano Stats
6 7th Sep 00:15 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Newells Old Boys Stats
5 3rd Sep 00:30 Lanus 3 - 0 Olimpo Stats
5 2nd Sep 21:10 Belgrano 3 - 2 Atl. Rafaela Stats
5 2nd Sep 19:00 Arsenal S. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Stats
5 2nd Sep 01:15 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 River Plate Stats
5 1st Sep 20:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
5 1st Sep 20:00 Colon 2 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
5 1st Sep 18:00 Gimnasia LP 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
5 1st Sep 00:15 All Boys 1 - 0 Racing Club Stats
5 31st Aug 22:15 Tigre 0 - 1 Quilmes Stats
5 31st Aug 20:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
2 27th Aug 23:10 Newells Old Boys 3 - 0 Gimnasia LP Stats
4 27th Aug 00:45 Quilmes 3 - 2 San Lorenzo Stats
4 26th Aug 01:15 Estudiantes 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Stats
4 25th Aug 22:10 River Plate 1 - 2 Colon Stats
4 25th Aug 20:00 Olimpo 1 - 1 All Boys Stats
4 24th Aug 22:30 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
4 24th Aug 22:10 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Tigre Stats
4 24th Aug 20:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Lanus Stats
4 24th Aug 00:10 Racing Club 0 - 2 Arsenal S. Stats
4 23rd Aug 22:00 Atl. Rafaela 0 - 2 Newells Old Boys Stats
4 23rd Aug 20:00 Belgrano 1 - 2 Gimnasia LP Stats
3 20th Aug 00:15 Lanus 1 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
3 19th Aug 22:00 All Boys 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Stats
3 19th Aug 01:15 Godoy Cruz Mza. 0 - 0 River Plate Stats
3 18th Aug 22:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
3 18th Aug 20:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Belgrano Stats
3 18th Aug 20:00 Tigre 3 - 1 Racing Club Stats
3 18th Aug 00:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 3 Argentinos Juniors Stats
3 17th Aug 22:10 Gimnasia LP 3 - 1 Rosario Central Stats
3 17th Aug 00:15 Colon 1 - 0 Quilmes Stats
3 16th Aug 22:00 Arsenal S. 3 - 1 Olimpo Stats
1 13th Aug 23:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 3 Newells Old Boys Stats
2 10th Aug 01:15 River Plate 1 - 0 Rosario Central Stats
2 9th Aug 23:10 Racing Club 0 - 3 San Lorenzo Stats
2 9th Aug 21:00 Olimpo 0 - 0 Tigre Stats
2 9th Aug 01:15 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Arsenal S. Stats
2 8th Aug 21:00 Atl. Rafaela 2 - 1 Lanus Stats
2 8th Aug 21:00 Quilmes 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. Stats
2 8th Aug 01:15 Estudiantes 1 - 0 All Boys Stats
2 7th Aug 22:10 Belgrano 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Stats
2 7th Aug 19:00 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Colon Stats
1 5th Aug 01:35 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Quilmes Stats
1 4th Aug 22:10 Gimnasia LP 1 - 0 River Plate Stats
1 4th Aug 20:00 Lanus 3 - 0 Belgrano Stats
1 4th Aug 19:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Olimpo Stats
1 4th Aug 00:15 Colon 1 - 1 Racing Club Stats
1 3rd Aug 22:10 Tigre 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Stats
1 3rd Aug 20:10 All Boys 1 - 1 Atl. Rafaela Stats
1 3rd Aug 00:15 Arsenal S. 1 - 1 Estudiantes Stats
1 2nd Aug 22:00 Godoy Cruz Mza. 3 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Stats
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site