Champions League Scores & Results

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
International: Champions League Qualification
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 7th Jul 17:00 Levadia Tallinn  -  Crusaders
1 7th Jul 19:00 FC Santa Coloma  -  Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 7th Jul 19:00 TNS  -  B36 Torshavn
1 7th Jul 19:30 Folgore  -  Pyunik
2 14th Jul 16:30 Ventspils  -  HJK
2 14th Jul 18:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  FK Vardar Skopje
2 14th Jul 18:30 FC Midtjylland  -  Lincoln Red Imps FC/FC Santa Coloma
2 14th Jul 18:45 Ludogorets Razgrad  -  FC Milsami Orhei
2 14th Jul 19:00 Hibernians  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 14th Jul 19:30 Maribor  -  FC Astana
2 14th Jul 19:30 Trencin  -  Steaua Bucuresti
2 14th Jul 19:45 Molde  -  Pyunik/Folgore
2 14th Jul 19:45 Partizan Beograd  -  Dila Gori
2 14th Jul 19:45 Skenderbeu  -  Crusaders/Levadia Tallinn
2 14th Jul 19:45 TNS/B36 Torshavn  -  Videoton FC
2 14th Jul 20:00 FK Sarajevo  -  Lech Poznan
2 15th Jul 17:30 Qarabag FK  -  Rudar Pljevlja
2 15th Jul 18:00 Malmoe FF  -  Zalgiris Vilnius
2 15th Jul 18:30 BATE Borisov  -  Dundalk
2 15th Jul 19:45 Celtic  -  Stjarnan
2 15th Jul 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  CS Fola Esch
2 21st Jul 13:30 Dila Gori  -  Partizan Beograd
2 21st Jul 16:00 FC Milsami Orhei  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
2 21st Jul 17:00 HJK  -  Ventspils
2 21st Jul 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  Hibernians
2 21st Jul 19:00 FK Vardar Skopje  -  APOEL Nicosia
2 21st Jul 19:10 Zalgiris Vilnius  -  Malmoe FF
2 21st Jul 19:45 Crusaders/Levadia Tallinn  -  Skenderbeu
2 21st Jul 19:45 Pyunik/Folgore  -  Molde
2 21st Jul 19:45 Lincoln Red Imps FC/FC Santa Coloma  -  FC Midtjylland
2 21st Jul 19:45 Videoton FC  -  TNS/B36 Torshavn
2 22nd Jul 15:00 FC Astana  -  Maribor
2 22nd Jul 19:00 CS Fola Esch  -  Dinamo Zagreb
2 22nd Jul 19:30 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Trencin
2 22nd Jul 19:45 Lech Poznan  -  FK Sarajevo
2 22nd Jul 19:45 Rudar Pljevlja  -  Qarabag FK
2 22nd Jul 19:45 Dundalk  -  BATE Borisov
2 22nd Jul 20:15 Stjarnan  -  Celtic
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site