League 2 Scores & Results

There are live scores for Sky Bet League Two from the moment the season kicks off on Saturday 9 August, with twenty-four teams competing in this division and many of them are aiming for automatic promotion. The top three teams will go up to League One, with another side achieving promotion through the play-offs. Bury, Portsmouth and Luton Town are among the favourites on the pre-season betting market.

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
England: League 2
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
6 6th Sep 12:15 Luton Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
6 6th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Mansfield Town
6 6th Sep 15:00 Carlisle United  -  AFC Wimbledon
6 6th Sep 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Shrewsbury Town
6 6th Sep 15:00 Morecambe  -  Cheltenham Town
6 6th Sep 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Northampton Town
6 6th Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Bury
6 6th Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  York City
6 6th Sep 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Tranmere Rovers
6 6th Sep 15:00 Southend United  -  Oxford United
6 7th Sep 12:15 Burton Albion  -  Portsmouth
6 8th Sep 19:45 Newport County  -  Cambridge United
7 13th Sep 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Bury
7 13th Sep 15:00 Southend United  -  Portsmouth
7 13th Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Mansfield Town
7 13th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Oxford United
7 13th Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  Shrewsbury Town
7 13th Sep 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  AFC Wimbledon
7 13th Sep 15:00 Burton Albion  -  York City
7 13th Sep 15:00 Luton Town  -  Cheltenham Town
7 13th Sep 15:00 Newport County  -  Northampton Town
7 13th Sep 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Cambridge United
7 13th Sep 15:00 Morecambe  -  Plymouth Argyle
7 13th Sep 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Tranmere Rovers
8 16th Sep 19:45 Mansfield Town  -  Morecambe
8 16th Sep 19:45 York City  -  Luton Town
8 16th Sep 19:45 Bury  -  Stevenage
8 16th Sep 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Hartlepool United
8 16th Sep 19:45 Oxford United  -  Accrington Stanley
8 16th Sep 19:45 Portsmouth  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
8 16th Sep 19:45 Shrewsbury Town  -  Carlisle United
8 16th Sep 19:45 Cheltenham Town  -  Southend United
8 16th Sep 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Exeter City
8 16th Sep 19:45 Plymouth Argyle  -  Wycombe Wanderers
8 16th Sep 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Burton Albion
8 16th Sep 19:45 Tranmere Rovers  -  Newport County
9 20th Sep 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
9 20th Sep 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Newport County
9 20th Sep 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Luton Town
9 20th Sep 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Wycombe Wanderers
9 20th Sep 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Hartlepool United
9 20th Sep 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Carlisle United
9 20th Sep 15:00 York City  -  Southend United
9 20th Sep 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Accrington Stanley
9 20th Sep 15:00 Oxford United  -  Stevenage
9 20th Sep 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Exeter City
9 20th Sep 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Morecambe
9 20th Sep 15:00 Bury  -  Burton Albion
10 27th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Bury
10 27th Sep 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  York City
10 27th Sep 15:00 Morecambe  -  Northampton Town
10 27th Sep 15:00 Newport County  -  AFC Wimbledon
10 27th Sep 15:00 Southend United  -  Shrewsbury Town
10 27th Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  Mansfield Town
10 27th Sep 15:00 Luton Town  -  Oxford United
10 27th Sep 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Plymouth Argyle
10 27th Sep 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Portsmouth
10 27th Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Cambridge United
10 27th Sep 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Cheltenham Town
10 27th Sep 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Tranmere Rovers
11 3rd Oct 19:45 Burton Albion  -  Cambridge United
11 3rd Oct 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Exeter City
11 4th Oct 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Carlisle United
11 4th Oct 15:00 Oxford United  -  Newport County
11 4th Oct 15:00 Southend United  -  Morecambe
11 4th Oct 15:00 York City  -  Portsmouth
11 4th Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Luton Town
11 4th Oct 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Shrewsbury Town
11 4th Oct 15:00 Bury  -  Tranmere Rovers
11 4th Oct 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Accrington Stanley
11 4th Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Northampton Town
11 4th Oct 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
12 11th Oct 12:15 Cambridge United  -  Oxford United
12 11th Oct 14:00 Northampton Town  -  Burton Albion
12 11th Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Stevenage
12 11th Oct 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
12 11th Oct 15:00 Luton Town  -  Southend United
12 11th Oct 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Cheltenham Town
12 11th Oct 15:00 Morecambe  -  Wycombe Wanderers
12 11th Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Bury
12 11th Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  York City
12 11th Oct 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Plymouth Argyle
12 11th Oct 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Mansfield Town
12 11th Oct 15:00 Exeter City  -  Hartlepool United
13 18th Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Accrington Stanley
13 18th Oct 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Carlisle United
13 18th Oct 15:00 Oxford United  -  Tranmere Rovers
13 18th Oct 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Luton Town
13 18th Oct 15:00 Bury  -  Portsmouth
13 18th Oct 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Cambridge United
13 18th Oct 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Northampton Town
13 18th Oct 15:00 Southend United  -  Exeter City
13 18th Oct 15:00 York City  -  Shrewsbury Town
13 18th Oct 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Morecambe
13 18th Oct 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Newport County
13 18th Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  AFC Wimbledon
14 21st Oct 19:45 Exeter City  -  Wycombe Wanderers
14 21st Oct 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Cheltenham Town
14 21st Oct 19:45 Shrewsbury Town  -  Bury
14 21st Oct 19:45 Morecambe  -  York City
14 21st Oct 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Plymouth Argyle
14 21st Oct 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Oxford United
14 21st Oct 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Hartlepool United
14 21st Oct 19:45 Tranmere Rovers  -  Mansfield Town
14 21st Oct 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Burton Albion
14 21st Oct 19:45 Portsmouth  -  Stevenage
14 21st Oct 19:45 Luton Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
14 21st Oct 19:45 Newport County  -  Southend United
15 25th Oct 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Hartlepool United
15 25th Oct 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Portsmouth
15 25th Oct 15:00 York City  -  Mansfield Town
15 25th Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Oxford United
15 25th Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Burton Albion
15 25th Oct 15:00 Luton Town  -  Northampton Town
15 25th Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  Accrington Stanley
15 25th Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
15 25th Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Tranmere Rovers
15 25th Oct 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Cheltenham Town
15 25th Oct 15:00 Southend United  -  Bury
15 26th Oct 13:00 Morecambe  -  Exeter City
16 31st Oct 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Morecambe
16 1st Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
16 1st Nov 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Carlisle United
16 1st Nov 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Southend United
16 1st Nov 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Newport County
16 1st Nov 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  York City
16 1st Nov 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Plymouth Argyle
16 1st Nov 15:00 Oxford United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
16 1st Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Luton Town
16 1st Nov 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Stevenage
16 1st Nov 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Shrewsbury Town
16 1st Nov 15:00 Bury  -  Cambridge United
17 14th Nov 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Northampton Town
17 15th Nov 12:05 Plymouth Argyle  -  Portsmouth
17 15th Nov 14:30 Morecambe  -  Bury
17 15th Nov 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Burton Albion
17 15th Nov 15:00 Luton Town  -  Tranmere Rovers
17 15th Nov 15:00 Stevenage  -  Cheltenham Town
17 15th Nov 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
17 15th Nov 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Mansfield Town
17 15th Nov 15:00 Southend United  -  Hartlepool United
17 15th Nov 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Accrington Stanley
17 15th Nov 15:00 York City  -  Oxford United
17 16th Nov 15:00 Newport County  -  Exeter City
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Carlisle United
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Bury  -  Newport County
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Morecambe
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Stevenage
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Southend United
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Shrewsbury Town
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Oxford United  -  AFC Wimbledon
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Cambridge United
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Luton Town
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  York City
18 22nd Nov 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
19 28th Nov 19:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Exeter City
19 29th Nov 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  York City
19 29th Nov 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
19 29th Nov 15:00 Southend United  -  Northampton Town
19 29th Nov 15:00 Stevenage  -  Morecambe
19 29th Nov 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Portsmouth
19 29th Nov 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Oxford United
19 29th Nov 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Newport County
19 29th Nov 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Burton Albion
19 29th Nov 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Cambridge United
19 29th Nov 15:00 Luton Town  -  Mansfield Town
19 29th Nov 15:00 Bury  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
20 13th Dec 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Cheltenham Town
20 13th Dec 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Shrewsbury Town
20 13th Dec 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Southend United
20 13th Dec 15:00 Newport County  -  Stevenage
20 13th Dec 15:00 York City  -  AFC Wimbledon
20 13th Dec 15:00 Oxford United  -  Bury
20 13th Dec 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Accrington Stanley
20 13th Dec 15:00 Exeter City  -  Carlisle United
20 13th Dec 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
20 13th Dec 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Tranmere Rovers
20 13th Dec 15:00 Morecambe  -  Luton Town
20 13th Dec 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Hartlepool United
21 19th Dec 19:45 Southend United  -  Burton Albion
21 19th Dec 19:45 Tranmere Rovers  -  Cambridge United
21 20th Dec 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Wycombe Wanderers
21 20th Dec 15:00 Stevenage  -  Exeter City
21 20th Dec 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
21 20th Dec 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Morecambe
21 20th Dec 15:00 Luton Town  -  Newport County
21 20th Dec 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Mansfield Town
21 20th Dec 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Oxford United
21 20th Dec 15:00 Bury  -  York City
21 20th Dec 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Portsmouth
21 20th Dec 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Northampton Town
22 26th Dec 13:00 Portsmouth  -  AFC Wimbledon
22 26th Dec 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Bury
22 26th Dec 15:00 Exeter City  -  Cheltenham Town
22 26th Dec 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Luton Town
22 26th Dec 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Southend United
22 26th Dec 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Stevenage
22 26th Dec 15:00 Newport County  -  Plymouth Argyle
22 26th Dec 15:00 Morecambe  -  Carlisle United
22 26th Dec 15:00 Oxford United  -  Shrewsbury Town
22 26th Dec 15:00 York City  -  Accrington Stanley
22 26th Dec 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Hartlepool United
22 26th Dec 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Tranmere Rovers
23 28th Dec 15:00 Stevenage  -  Cambridge United
23 28th Dec 15:00 Luton Town  -  Portsmouth
23 28th Dec 15:00 Carlisle United  -  York City
23 28th Dec 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Oxford United
23 28th Dec 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Northampton Town
23 28th Dec 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Burton Albion
23 28th Dec 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Newport County
23 28th Dec 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Morecambe
23 28th Dec 15:00 Southend United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
23 28th Dec 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Exeter City
23 28th Dec 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
23 28th Dec 15:00 Bury  -  Mansfield Town
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  Stevenage
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Carlisle United
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Southend United
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Tranmere Rovers
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Cambridge United  -  AFC Wimbledon
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Bury
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Luton Town
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Cheltenham Town
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Shrewsbury Town
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Exeter City  -  Accrington Stanley
24 3rd Jan 15:00 York City  -  Plymouth Argyle
24 3rd Jan 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Hartlepool United
25 9th Jan 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Bury
25 10th Jan 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Cambridge United
25 10th Jan 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Mansfield Town
25 10th Jan 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  York City
25 10th Jan 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Cheltenham Town
25 10th Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Portsmouth
25 10th Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  Tranmere Rovers
25 10th Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Oxford United
25 10th Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
25 10th Jan 15:00 Stevenage  -  AFC Wimbledon
25 10th Jan 15:00 Exeter City  -  Northampton Town
25 10th Jan 15:00 Southend United  -  Plymouth Argyle
26 16th Jan 19:45 Cheltenham Town  -  Morecambe
26 17th Jan 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Hartlepool United
26 17th Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Exeter City
26 17th Jan 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Burton Albion
26 17th Jan 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Accrington Stanley
26 17th Jan 15:00 Bury  -  Wycombe Wanderers
26 17th Jan 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Newport County
26 17th Jan 15:00 York City  -  Stevenage
26 17th Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
26 17th Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Southend United
26 17th Jan 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Luton Town
26 17th Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Carlisle United
27 24th Jan 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Luton Town
27 24th Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Exeter City
27 24th Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
27 24th Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Newport County
27 24th Jan 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Morecambe
27 24th Jan 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Stevenage
27 24th Jan 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
27 24th Jan 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Southend United
27 24th Jan 15:00 York City  -  Burton Albion
27 24th Jan 15:00 Bury  -  Carlisle United
27 24th Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Accrington Stanley
27 24th Jan 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Hartlepool United
28 31st Jan 15:00 Exeter City  -  Tranmere Rovers
28 31st Jan 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Plymouth Argyle
28 31st Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Cambridge United
28 31st Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  AFC Wimbledon
28 31st Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Shrewsbury Town
28 31st Jan 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Bury
28 31st Jan 15:00 Stevenage  -  Oxford United
28 31st Jan 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Northampton Town
28 31st Jan 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Mansfield Town
28 31st Jan 15:00 Southend United  -  York City
28 31st Jan 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Portsmouth
28 31st Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Cheltenham Town
29 7th Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Stevenage
29 7th Feb 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Carlisle United
29 7th Feb 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Accrington Stanley
29 7th Feb 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Hartlepool United
29 7th Feb 15:00 Oxford United  -  Luton Town
29 7th Feb 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Morecambe
29 7th Feb 15:00 Bury  -  Exeter City
29 7th Feb 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Southend United
29 7th Feb 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
29 7th Feb 15:00 York City  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
29 7th Feb 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Newport County
29 7th Feb 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Burton Albion
30 10th Feb 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Shrewsbury Town
30 10th Feb 19:45 Burton Albion  -  AFC Wimbledon
30 10th Feb 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Oxford United
30 10th Feb 19:45 Morecambe  -  Mansfield Town
30 10th Feb 19:45 Stevenage  -  Bury
30 10th Feb 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Portsmouth
30 10th Feb 19:45 Luton Town  -  York City
30 10th Feb 19:45 Newport County  -  Tranmere Rovers
30 10th Feb 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Plymouth Argyle
30 10th Feb 19:45 Southend United  -  Cheltenham Town
30 10th Feb 19:45 Hartlepool United  -  Northampton Town
30 10th Feb 19:45 Exeter City  -  Cambridge United
31 14th Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Stevenage
31 14th Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Northampton Town
31 14th Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Newport County
31 14th Feb 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Bury
31 14th Feb 15:00 Luton Town  -  Carlisle United
31 14th Feb 15:00 York City  -  Tranmere Rovers
31 14th Feb 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Exeter City
31 14th Feb 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Cambridge United
31 14th Feb 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
31 14th Feb 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Oxford United
31 14th Feb 15:00 Southend United  -  Accrington Stanley
31 15th Feb 13:00 Morecambe  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
32 20th Feb 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Cheltenham Town
32 21st Feb 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Portsmouth
32 21st Feb 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Shrewsbury Town
32 21st Feb 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Luton Town
32 21st Feb 15:00 Northampton Town  -  York City
32 21st Feb 15:00 Stevenage  -  Southend United
32 21st Feb 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
32 21st Feb 15:00 Exeter City  -  Plymouth Argyle
32 21st Feb 15:00 Newport County  -  Morecambe
32 21st Feb 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Burton Albion
32 21st Feb 15:00 Bury  -  Hartlepool United
32 21st Feb 15:00 Oxford United  -  Mansfield Town
33 28th Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
33 28th Feb 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Northampton Town
33 28th Feb 15:00 York City  -  Exeter City
33 28th Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  AFC Wimbledon
33 28th Feb 15:00 Morecambe  -  Cambridge United
33 28th Feb 15:00 Southend United  -  Carlisle United
33 28th Feb 15:00 Luton Town  -  Accrington Stanley
33 28th Feb 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Newport County
33 28th Feb 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Tranmere Rovers
33 28th Feb 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Bury
33 28th Feb 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Oxford United
33 28th Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Stevenage
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Shrewsbury Town
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Hartlepool United
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Newport County  -  Mansfield Town
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Portsmouth
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Bury  -  Luton Town
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Cambridge United  -  York City
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Cheltenham Town
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Tranmere Rovers  -  Wycombe Wanderers
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Exeter City  -  Burton Albion
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Oxford United  -  Morecambe
34 3rd Mar 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Southend United
34 3rd Mar 19:45 Stevenage  -  Plymouth Argyle
35 7th Mar 15:00 Bury  -  Oxford United
35 7th Mar 15:00 Southend United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
35 7th Mar 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Northampton Town
35 7th Mar 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Cambridge United
35 7th Mar 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Portsmouth
35 7th Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Burton Albion
35 7th Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  York City
35 7th Mar 15:00 Luton Town  -  Morecambe
35 7th Mar 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
35 7th Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Exeter City
35 7th Mar 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Mansfield Town
35 7th Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Newport County
36 13th Mar 19:45 Newport County  -  Cheltenham Town
36 14th Mar 15:00 Exeter City  -  AFC Wimbledon
36 14th Mar 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Southend United
36 14th Mar 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Stevenage
36 14th Mar 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Shrewsbury Town
36 14th Mar 15:00 Oxford United  -  Plymouth Argyle
36 14th Mar 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Tranmere Rovers
36 14th Mar 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Luton Town
36 14th Mar 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Bury
36 14th Mar 15:00 Morecambe  -  Hartlepool United
36 14th Mar 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Accrington Stanley
36 14th Mar 15:00 York City  -  Carlisle United
37 17th Mar 19:45 Portsmouth  -  Cheltenham Town
37 17th Mar 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Plymouth Argyle
37 17th Mar 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Carlisle United
37 17th Mar 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Accrington Stanley
37 17th Mar 19:45 Oxford United  -  Hartlepool United
37 17th Mar 19:45 York City  -  Bury
37 17th Mar 19:45 Newport County  -  Luton Town
37 17th Mar 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Tranmere Rovers
37 17th Mar 19:45 Morecambe  -  Shrewsbury Town
37 17th Mar 19:45 Exeter City  -  Stevenage
37 17th Mar 19:45 Mansfield Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
37 18th Mar 19:45 Burton Albion  -  Southend United
38 21st Mar 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  York City
38 21st Mar 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Oxford United
38 21st Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Mansfield Town
38 21st Mar 15:00 Southend United  -  Cambridge United
38 21st Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
38 21st Mar 15:00 Luton Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
38 21st Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Portsmouth
38 21st Mar 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Exeter City
38 21st Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Morecambe
38 21st Mar 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Newport County
38 21st Mar 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Burton Albion
38 21st Mar 15:00 Bury  -  Northampton Town
39 27th Mar 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Newport County
39 28th Mar 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  AFC Wimbledon
39 28th Mar 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Luton Town
39 28th Mar 15:00 Bury  -  Southend United
39 28th Mar 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Stevenage
39 28th Mar 15:00 Exeter City  -  Morecambe
39 28th Mar 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  York City
39 28th Mar 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Shrewsbury Town
39 28th Mar 15:00 Oxford United  -  Carlisle United
39 28th Mar 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
39 28th Mar 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Wycombe Wanderers
39 28th Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Cambridge United
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Oxford United
40 3rd Apr 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Northampton Town
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Hartlepool United
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Southend United  -  Mansfield Town
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Bury
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Portsmouth
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Tranmere Rovers
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Exeter City
40 3rd Apr 15:00 York City  -  Cheltenham Town
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Accrington Stanley
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
40 3rd Apr 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Burton Albion
41 6th Apr 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Wycombe Wanderers
41 6th Apr 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Plymouth Argyle
41 6th Apr 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Cambridge United
41 6th Apr 15:00 Exeter City  -  Newport County
41 6th Apr 15:00 Bury  -  Morecambe
41 6th Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Carlisle United
41 6th Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  York City
41 6th Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Southend United
41 6th Apr 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
41 6th Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  AFC Wimbledon
41 6th Apr 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Luton Town
41 6th Apr 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Stevenage
42 11th Apr 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Accrington Stanley
42 11th Apr 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Oxford United
42 11th Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Burton Albion
42 11th Apr 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
42 11th Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Northampton Town
42 11th Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Cheltenham Town
42 11th Apr 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Exeter City
42 11th Apr 15:00 Southend United  -  Tranmere Rovers
42 11th Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Portsmouth
42 11th Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Bury
42 11th Apr 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Mansfield Town
42 11th Apr 15:00 York City  -  Hartlepool United
43 14th Apr 19:45 Oxford United  -  Northampton Town
43 14th Apr 19:45 Cheltenham Town  -  Cambridge United
43 14th Apr 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Luton Town
43 14th Apr 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Exeter City
43 14th Apr 19:45 Mansfield Town  -  Tranmere Rovers
43 14th Apr 19:45 Southend United  -  Newport County
43 14th Apr 19:45 Hartlepool United  -  Accrington Stanley
43 14th Apr 19:45 Stevenage  -  Portsmouth
43 14th Apr 19:45 Bury  -  Shrewsbury Town
43 14th Apr 19:45 York City  -  Morecambe
43 14th Apr 19:45 Plymouth Argyle  -  AFC Wimbledon
43 15th Apr 19:45 Burton Albion  -  Carlisle United
44 18th Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Burton Albion
44 18th Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Stevenage
44 18th Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
44 18th Apr 15:00 Exeter City  -  Southend United
44 18th Apr 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Oxford United
44 18th Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Hartlepool United
44 18th Apr 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Mansfield Town
44 18th Apr 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Bury
44 18th Apr 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  York City
44 18th Apr 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Plymouth Argyle
44 18th Apr 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Cheltenham Town
44 18th Apr 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Wycombe Wanderers
45 25th Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Accrington Stanley
45 25th Apr 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Tranmere Rovers
45 25th Apr 15:00 Bury  -  AFC Wimbledon
45 25th Apr 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Portsmouth
45 25th Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Morecambe
45 25th Apr 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Northampton Town
45 25th Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Exeter City
45 25th Apr 15:00 York City  -  Newport County
45 25th Apr 15:00 Southend United  -  Luton Town
45 25th Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Carlisle United
45 25th Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  Cambridge United
45 25th Apr 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
46 2nd May 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Burton Albion
46 2nd May 15:00 Morecambe  -  Southend United
46 2nd May 15:00 Exeter City  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
46 2nd May 15:00 Luton Town  -  Stevenage
46 2nd May 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
46 2nd May 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
46 2nd May 15:00 Portsmouth  -  York City
46 2nd May 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Bury
46 2nd May 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Mansfield Town
46 2nd May 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Hartlepool United
46 2nd May 15:00 Newport County  -  Oxford United
46 2nd May 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Cheltenham Town

League 2 Fixtures

Check out the Sky Bet League Two fixtures which are all published ahead of the 2014/15 season and available at FootballScores.com. The latest fixtures can be found at the click of a mouse for England’s fourth tier. The latest fixtures for Sky Bet League Two can be found all the way through the campaign right up to the play-off final at Wembley where two teams will battle it out to become the fourth team promoted to League One.

Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site