League 2 Scores & Results

There are live scores for Sky Bet League Two from the moment the season kicks off on Saturday 9 August, with twenty-four teams competing in this division and many of them are aiming for automatic promotion. The top three teams will go up to League One, with another side achieving promotion through the play-offs. Bury, Portsmouth and Luton Town are among the favourites on the pre-season betting market.

Fixtures & Results ^

Select Tournament:
England: League 2
Standings
Rnd Date Home Team Away Team
1 8th Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Luton Town
1 8th Aug 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Plymouth Argyle
1 8th Aug 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Northampton Town
1 8th Aug 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Newport County
1 8th Aug 15:00 Exeter City  -  Yeovil Town
1 8th Aug 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Morecambe
1 8th Aug 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Barnet
1 8th Aug 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Carlisle United
1 8th Aug 15:00 Oxford United  -  Crawley Town
1 8th Aug 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
1 8th Aug 15:00 Stevenage  -  Notts County
1 8th Aug 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  York City
2 14th Aug 19:45 Notts County  -  Mansfield Town
2 15th Aug 15:00 Barnet  -  Wycombe Wanderers
2 15th Aug 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Cambridge United
2 15th Aug 15:00 Crawley Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
2 15th Aug 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Leyton Orient
2 15th Aug 15:00 Luton Town  -  Oxford United
2 15th Aug 15:00 Morecambe  -  Accrington Stanley
2 15th Aug 15:00 Newport County  -  Stevenage
2 15th Aug 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Exeter City
2 15th Aug 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Portsmouth
2 15th Aug 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Bristol Rovers
2 15th Aug 15:00 York City  -  Hartlepool United
3 18th Aug 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Mansfield Town
3 18th Aug 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Cambridge United
3 18th Aug 19:45 Barnet  -  Northampton Town
3 18th Aug 19:45 Crawley Town  -  Portsmouth
3 18th Aug 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Exeter City
3 18th Aug 19:45 Hartlepool United  -  Newport County
3 18th Aug 19:45 Leyton Orient  -  Stevenage
3 18th Aug 19:45 Luton Town  -  Bristol Rovers
3 18th Aug 19:45 Morecambe  -  Wycombe Wanderers
3 18th Aug 19:45 Oxford United  -  Notts County
3 18th Aug 19:45 Plymouth Argyle  -  Carlisle United
3 18th Aug 19:45 York City  -  Yeovil Town
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Barnet
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Crawley Town
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Carlisle United  -  AFC Wimbledon
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Exeter City  -  York City
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Oxford United
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Newport County  -  Leyton Orient
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Notts County  -  Accrington Stanley
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Morecambe
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Stevenage  -  Hartlepool United
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
4 22nd Aug 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Luton Town
5 29th Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Northampton Town
5 29th Aug 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Exeter City
5 29th Aug 15:00 Barnet  -  Cambridge United
5 29th Aug 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
5 29th Aug 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Stevenage
5 29th Aug 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Carlisle United
5 29th Aug 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Bristol Rovers
5 29th Aug 15:00 Luton Town  -  Portsmouth
5 29th Aug 15:00 Morecambe  -  Notts County
5 29th Aug 15:00 Oxford United  -  Yeovil Town
5 29th Aug 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Newport County
5 29th Aug 15:00 York City  -  Mansfield Town
6 5th Sep 14:00 Carlisle United  -  Barnet
6 5th Sep 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Luton Town
6 5th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Leyton Orient
6 5th Sep 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
6 5th Sep 15:00 Newport County  -  York City
6 5th Sep 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
6 5th Sep 15:00 Notts County  -  Crawley Town
6 5th Sep 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Accrington Stanley
6 5th Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  Plymouth Argyle
6 5th Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Hartlepool United
6 5th Sep 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Morecambe
6 6th Sep 12:15 Bristol Rovers  -  Oxford United
7 12th Sep 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Accrington Stanley
7 12th Sep 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Leyton Orient
7 12th Sep 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
7 12th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Hartlepool United
7 12th Sep 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Crawley Town
7 12th Sep 15:00 Newport County  -  Morecambe
7 12th Sep 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Oxford United
7 12th Sep 15:00 Notts County  -  Luton Town
7 12th Sep 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Barnet
7 12th Sep 15:00 Stevenage  -  York City
7 12th Sep 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Plymouth Argyle
7 12th Sep 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
8 19th Sep 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Exeter City
8 19th Sep 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Notts County
8 19th Sep 15:00 Barnet  -  Stevenage
8 19th Sep 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Yeovil Town
8 19th Sep 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Newport County
8 19th Sep 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Cambridge United
8 19th Sep 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Wycombe Wanderers
8 19th Sep 15:00 Luton Town  -  Mansfield Town
8 19th Sep 15:00 Morecambe  -  Northampton Town
8 19th Sep 15:00 Oxford United  -  Portsmouth
8 19th Sep 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Bristol Rovers
8 19th Sep 15:00 York City  -  Carlisle United
9 26th Sep 15:00 Barnet  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
9 26th Sep 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Portsmouth
9 26th Sep 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Stevenage
9 26th Sep 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Newport County
9 26th Sep 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Accrington Stanley
9 26th Sep 15:00 Exeter City  -  Wycombe Wanderers
9 26th Sep 15:00 Luton Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
9 26th Sep 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
9 26th Sep 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Leyton Orient
9 26th Sep 15:00 Notts County  -  York City
9 26th Sep 15:00 Oxford United  -  Morecambe
9 26th Sep 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Hartlepool United
10 29th Sep 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Yeovil Town
10 29th Sep 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Northampton Town
10 29th Sep 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Notts County
10 29th Sep 19:45 Hartlepool United  -  Bristol Rovers
10 29th Sep 19:45 Leyton Orient  -  Carlisle United
10 29th Sep 19:45 Morecambe  -  Luton Town
10 29th Sep 19:45 Newport County  -  Crawley Town
10 29th Sep 19:45 Plymouth Argyle  -  Barnet
10 29th Sep 19:45 Portsmouth  -  Exeter City
10 29th Sep 19:45 Stevenage  -  Mansfield Town
10 29th Sep 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Cambridge United
10 29th Sep 19:45 York City  -  Oxford United
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Oxford United
11 3rd Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Barnet
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Mansfield Town
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Luton Town
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Notts County
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Morecambe  -  Bristol Rovers
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  Exeter City
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Crawley Town
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Yeovil Town
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Carlisle United
11 3rd Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Northampton Town
11 3rd Oct 15:00 York City  -  Cambridge United
12 10th Oct 15:00 Barnet  -  Accrington Stanley
12 10th Oct 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Wycombe Wanderers
12 10th Oct 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Portsmouth
12 10th Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Morecambe
12 10th Oct 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Leyton Orient
12 10th Oct 15:00 Luton Town  -  York City
12 10th Oct 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Newport County
12 10th Oct 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Hartlepool United
12 10th Oct 15:00 Oxford United  -  AFC Wimbledon
12 10th Oct 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
12 11th Oct 12:15 Exeter City  -  Stevenage
12 11th Oct 14:30 Notts County  -  Plymouth Argyle
13 17th Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Morecambe
13 17th Oct 15:00 Barnet  -  York City
13 17th Oct 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Northampton Town
13 17th Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Exeter City
13 17th Oct 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Luton Town
13 17th Oct 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Hartlepool United
13 17th Oct 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Oxford United
13 17th Oct 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Bristol Rovers
13 17th Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  Portsmouth
13 17th Oct 15:00 Notts County  -  Yeovil Town
13 17th Oct 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Accrington Stanley
13 17th Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Wycombe Wanderers
14 20th Oct 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  AFC Wimbledon
14 20th Oct 19:45 Bristol Rovers  -  Notts County
14 20th Oct 19:45 Hartlepool United  -  Barnet
14 20th Oct 19:45 Luton Town  -  Leyton Orient
14 20th Oct 19:45 Morecambe  -  Crawley Town
14 20th Oct 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Carlisle United
14 20th Oct 19:45 Oxford United  -  Plymouth Argyle
14 20th Oct 19:45 Portsmouth  -  Stevenage
14 20th Oct 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Newport County
14 20th Oct 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  Mansfield Town
14 20th Oct 19:45 York City  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
14 21st Oct 19:45 Exeter City  -  Cambridge United
15 24th Oct 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
15 24th Oct 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Newport County
15 24th Oct 15:00 Exeter City  -  Notts County
15 24th Oct 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Crawley Town
15 24th Oct 15:00 Luton Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
15 24th Oct 15:00 Morecambe  -  Leyton Orient
15 24th Oct 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Stevenage
15 24th Oct 15:00 Oxford United  -  Barnet
15 24th Oct 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Mansfield Town
15 24th Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Carlisle United
15 24th Oct 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Cambridge United
15 24th Oct 15:00 York City  -  AFC Wimbledon
16 31st Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Hartlepool United
16 31st Oct 15:00 Barnet  -  Exeter City
16 31st Oct 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Bristol Rovers
16 31st Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Yeovil Town
16 31st Oct 15:00 Crawley Town  -  York City
16 31st Oct 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Luton Town
16 31st Oct 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Accrington Stanley
16 31st Oct 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
16 31st Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  Northampton Town
16 31st Oct 15:00 Notts County  -  Portsmouth
16 31st Oct 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Morecambe
16 31st Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Oxford United
17 14th Nov 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Newport County
17 14th Nov 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Carlisle United
17 14th Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Crawley Town
17 14th Nov 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Leyton Orient
17 14th Nov 15:00 Luton Town  -  Barnet
17 14th Nov 15:00 Morecambe  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
17 14th Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Mansfield Town
17 14th Nov 15:00 Oxford United  -  Cambridge United
17 14th Nov 15:00 Portsmouth  -  AFC Wimbledon
17 14th Nov 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Notts County
17 14th Nov 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Stevenage
17 14th Nov 15:00 York City  -  Plymouth Argyle
18 21st Nov 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Wycombe Wanderers
18 21st Nov 15:00 Barnet  -  Morecambe
18 21st Nov 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Accrington Stanley
18 21st Nov 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Portsmouth
18 21st Nov 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Bristol Rovers
18 21st Nov 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Oxford United
18 21st Nov 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  York City
18 21st Nov 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Hartlepool United
18 21st Nov 15:00 Newport County  -  Yeovil Town
18 21st Nov 15:00 Notts County  -  Northampton Town
18 21st Nov 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Exeter City
18 21st Nov 15:00 Stevenage  -  Luton Town
19 24th Nov 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Hartlepool United
19 24th Nov 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
19 24th Nov 19:45 Bristol Rovers  -  Stevenage
19 24th Nov 19:45 Crawley Town  -  Northampton Town
19 24th Nov 19:45 Luton Town  -  Carlisle United
19 24th Nov 19:45 Mansfield Town  -  Exeter City
19 24th Nov 19:45 Morecambe  -  Cambridge United
19 24th Nov 19:45 Notts County  -  Barnet
19 24th Nov 19:45 Oxford United  -  Newport County
19 24th Nov 19:45 Plymouth Argyle  -  Leyton Orient
19 24th Nov 19:45 Portsmouth  -  York City
19 24th Nov 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
20 28th Nov 15:00 Barnet  -  Mansfield Town
20 28th Nov 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Notts County
20 28th Nov 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Crawley Town
20 28th Nov 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Plymouth Argyle
20 28th Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Bristol Rovers
20 28th Nov 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Oxford United
20 28th Nov 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  AFC Wimbledon
20 28th Nov 15:00 Newport County  -  Luton Town
20 28th Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Yeovil Town
20 28th Nov 15:00 Stevenage  -  Morecambe
20 28th Nov 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Portsmouth
20 28th Nov 15:00 York City  -  Accrington Stanley
21 12th Dec 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Wycombe Wanderers
21 12th Dec 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Stevenage
21 12th Dec 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  York City
21 12th Dec 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
21 12th Dec 15:00 Luton Town  -  Northampton Town
21 12th Dec 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Leyton Orient
21 12th Dec 15:00 Morecambe  -  Exeter City
21 12th Dec 15:00 Notts County  -  Newport County
21 12th Dec 15:00 Oxford United  -  Carlisle United
21 12th Dec 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Cambridge United
21 12th Dec 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Hartlepool United
21 12th Dec 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Barnet
22 19th Dec 15:00 Barnet  -  Crawley Town
22 19th Dec 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Mansfield Town
22 19th Dec 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Notts County
22 19th Dec 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Bristol Rovers
22 19th Dec 15:00 Exeter City  -  Luton Town
22 19th Dec 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Plymouth Argyle
22 19th Dec 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Yeovil Town
22 19th Dec 15:00 Newport County  -  AFC Wimbledon
22 19th Dec 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Portsmouth
22 19th Dec 15:00 Stevenage  -  Accrington Stanley
22 19th Dec 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Oxford United
22 19th Dec 15:00 York City  -  Morecambe
23 26th Dec 13:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Cambridge United
23 26th Dec 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Carlisle United
23 26th Dec 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Bristol Rovers
23 26th Dec 15:00 Barnet  -  Newport County
23 26th Dec 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Stevenage
23 26th Dec 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Notts County
23 26th Dec 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Portsmouth
23 26th Dec 15:00 Luton Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
23 26th Dec 15:00 Morecambe  -  Mansfield Town
23 26th Dec 15:00 Oxford United  -  Exeter City
23 26th Dec 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Yeovil Town
23 26th Dec 15:00 York City  -  Northampton Town
24 28th Dec 14:00 Carlisle United  -  Hartlepool United
24 28th Dec 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Leyton Orient
24 28th Dec 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Barnet
24 28th Dec 15:00 Exeter City  -  AFC Wimbledon
24 28th Dec 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  York City
24 28th Dec 15:00 Newport County  -  Plymouth Argyle
24 28th Dec 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Accrington Stanley
24 28th Dec 15:00 Notts County  -  Morecambe
24 28th Dec 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Luton Town
24 28th Dec 15:00 Stevenage  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
24 28th Dec 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Crawley Town
24 28th Dec 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Oxford United
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Luton Town
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Cambridge United  -  AFC Wimbledon
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Plymouth Argyle
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Exeter City  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Accrington Stanley
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Hartlepool United
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Barnet
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Notts County  -  Oxford United
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Crawley Town
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Stevenage  -  Leyton Orient
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Morecambe
25 2nd Jan 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  York City
26 9th Jan 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Notts County
26 9th Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Carlisle United
26 9th Jan 15:00 Barnet  -  Bristol Rovers
26 9th Jan 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Cambridge United
26 9th Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Wycombe Wanderers
26 9th Jan 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Stevenage
26 9th Jan 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Newport County
26 9th Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Yeovil Town
26 9th Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  Portsmouth
26 9th Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Mansfield Town
26 9th Jan 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Northampton Town
26 9th Jan 15:00 York City  -  Exeter City
27 16th Jan 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Portsmouth
27 16th Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Mansfield Town
27 16th Jan 15:00 Barnet  -  Carlisle United
27 16th Jan 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Notts County
27 16th Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Northampton Town
27 16th Jan 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
27 16th Jan 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Exeter City
27 16th Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Cambridge United
27 16th Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  Yeovil Town
27 16th Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Bristol Rovers
27 16th Jan 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Stevenage
27 16th Jan 15:00 York City  -  Newport County
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Plymouth Argyle
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Hartlepool United
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Carlisle United  -  York City
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Exeter City  -  Accrington Stanley
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Luton Town
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Newport County  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Morecambe
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Notts County  -  AFC Wimbledon
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Oxford United
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Stevenage  -  Barnet
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Leyton Orient
28 23rd Jan 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Crawley Town
29 30th Jan 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Bristol Rovers
29 30th Jan 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Yeovil Town
29 30th Jan 15:00 Barnet  -  Portsmouth
29 30th Jan 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Mansfield Town
29 30th Jan 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Carlisle United
29 30th Jan 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Exeter City
29 30th Jan 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Cambridge United
29 30th Jan 15:00 Luton Town  -  Notts County
29 30th Jan 15:00 Morecambe  -  Newport County
29 30th Jan 15:00 Oxford United  -  Northampton Town
29 30th Jan 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Wycombe Wanderers
29 30th Jan 15:00 York City  -  Stevenage
30 6th Feb 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  AFC Wimbledon
30 6th Feb 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
30 6th Feb 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Accrington Stanley
30 6th Feb 15:00 Exeter City  -  Oxford United
30 6th Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Morecambe
30 6th Feb 15:00 Newport County  -  Barnet
30 6th Feb 15:00 Northampton Town  -  York City
30 6th Feb 15:00 Notts County  -  Hartlepool United
30 6th Feb 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Leyton Orient
30 6th Feb 15:00 Stevenage  -  Crawley Town
30 6th Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Luton Town
30 6th Feb 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
31 13th Feb 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Crawley Town
31 13th Feb 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Luton Town
31 13th Feb 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Barnet
31 13th Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Yeovil Town
31 13th Feb 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Northampton Town
31 13th Feb 15:00 Morecambe  -  Oxford United
31 13th Feb 15:00 Newport County  -  Carlisle United
31 13th Feb 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Mansfield Town
31 13th Feb 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Bristol Rovers
31 13th Feb 15:00 Stevenage  -  Cambridge United
31 13th Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Exeter City
31 13th Feb 15:00 York City  -  Notts County
32 20th Feb 15:00 Barnet  -  AFC Wimbledon
32 20th Feb 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Morecambe
32 20th Feb 15:00 Cambridge United  -  York City
32 20th Feb 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Stevenage
32 20th Feb 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Plymouth Argyle
32 20th Feb 15:00 Exeter City  -  Newport County
32 20th Feb 15:00 Luton Town  -  Hartlepool United
32 20th Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
32 20th Feb 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
32 20th Feb 15:00 Notts County  -  Leyton Orient
32 20th Feb 15:00 Oxford United  -  Accrington Stanley
32 20th Feb 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Portsmouth
33 27th Feb 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Barnet
33 27th Feb 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Oxford United
33 27th Feb 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Yeovil Town
33 27th Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Northampton Town
33 27th Feb 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Crawley Town
33 27th Feb 15:00 Morecambe  -  Carlisle United
33 27th Feb 15:00 Newport County  -  Mansfield Town
33 27th Feb 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Notts County
33 27th Feb 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Cambridge United
33 27th Feb 15:00 Stevenage  -  Exeter City
33 27th Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Bristol Rovers
33 27th Feb 15:00 York City  -  Luton Town
34 1st Mar 19:45 Barnet  -  Plymouth Argyle
34 1st Mar 19:45 Bristol Rovers  -  Hartlepool United
34 1st Mar 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
34 1st Mar 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Leyton Orient
34 1st Mar 19:45 Crawley Town  -  Newport County
34 1st Mar 19:45 Exeter City  -  Portsmouth
34 1st Mar 19:45 Luton Town  -  Morecambe
34 1st Mar 19:45 Mansfield Town  -  Stevenage
34 1st Mar 19:45 Northampton Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
34 1st Mar 19:45 Notts County  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
34 1st Mar 19:45 Oxford United  -  York City
34 1st Mar 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  Accrington Stanley
35 5th Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Accrington Stanley
35 5th Mar 15:00 Barnet  -  Hartlepool United
35 5th Mar 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Exeter City
35 5th Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Northampton Town
35 5th Mar 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Morecambe
35 5th Mar 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  York City
35 5th Mar 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Luton Town
35 5th Mar 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Yeovil Town
35 5th Mar 15:00 Newport County  -  Wycombe Wanderers
35 5th Mar 15:00 Notts County  -  Bristol Rovers
35 5th Mar 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Oxford United
35 5th Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Portsmouth
36 12th Mar 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Plymouth Argyle
36 12th Mar 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Mansfield Town
36 12th Mar 15:00 Exeter City  -  Carlisle United
36 12th Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
36 12th Mar 15:00 Luton Town  -  Crawley Town
36 12th Mar 15:00 Morecambe  -  AFC Wimbledon
36 12th Mar 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Cambridge United
36 12th Mar 15:00 Oxford United  -  Leyton Orient
36 12th Mar 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Newport County
36 12th Mar 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Stevenage
36 12th Mar 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Notts County
36 12th Mar 15:00 York City  -  Barnet
37 19th Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  York City
37 19th Mar 15:00 Barnet  -  Oxford United
37 19th Mar 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Yeovil Town
37 19th Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
37 19th Mar 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Hartlepool United
37 19th Mar 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Accrington Stanley
37 19th Mar 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Morecambe
37 19th Mar 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Portsmouth
37 19th Mar 15:00 Newport County  -  Bristol Rovers
37 19th Mar 15:00 Notts County  -  Exeter City
37 19th Mar 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Luton Town
37 19th Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Northampton Town
38 25th Mar 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Leyton Orient
38 25th Mar 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Cambridge United
38 25th Mar 15:00 Exeter City  -  Barnet
38 25th Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  AFC Wimbledon
38 25th Mar 15:00 Luton Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
38 25th Mar 15:00 Morecambe  -  Plymouth Argyle
38 25th Mar 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Newport County
38 25th Mar 15:00 Oxford United  -  Stevenage
38 25th Mar 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Notts County
38 25th Mar 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Mansfield Town
38 25th Mar 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Carlisle United
38 25th Mar 15:00 York City  -  Crawley Town
39 28th Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Portsmouth
39 28th Mar 15:00 Barnet  -  Luton Town
39 28th Mar 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Oxford United
39 28th Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Bristol Rovers
39 28th Mar 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Exeter City
39 28th Mar 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Morecambe
39 28th Mar 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Hartlepool United
39 28th Mar 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Northampton Town
39 28th Mar 15:00 Newport County  -  Accrington Stanley
39 28th Mar 15:00 Notts County  -  Wycombe Wanderers
39 28th Mar 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  York City
39 28th Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Yeovil Town
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Cambridge United
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Crawley Town
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Exeter City  -  Plymouth Argyle
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Mansfield Town
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Stevenage
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Barnet
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Notts County
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Carlisle United
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  AFC Wimbledon
40 2nd Apr 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Newport County
40 2nd Apr 15:00 York City  -  Leyton Orient
41 9th Apr 15:00 Barnet  -  Leyton Orient
41 9th Apr 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Mansfield Town
41 9th Apr 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Oxford United
41 9th Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Portsmouth
41 9th Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Accrington Stanley
41 9th Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Hartlepool United
41 9th Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Cambridge United
41 9th Apr 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Bristol Rovers
41 9th Apr 15:00 Notts County  -  Stevenage
41 9th Apr 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  AFC Wimbledon
41 9th Apr 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Exeter City
41 9th Apr 15:00 York City  -  Wycombe Wanderers
42 16th Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Morecambe
42 16th Apr 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Crawley Town
42 16th Apr 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Yeovil Town
42 16th Apr 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Carlisle United
42 16th Apr 15:00 Exeter City  -  Northampton Town
42 16th Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  York City
42 16th Apr 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
42 16th Apr 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Notts County
42 16th Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  Luton Town
42 16th Apr 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Plymouth Argyle
42 16th Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Newport County
42 16th Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Barnet
43 19th Apr 19:45 Barnet  -  Notts County
43 19th Apr 19:45 Cambridge United  -  Morecambe
43 19th Apr 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Luton Town
43 19th Apr 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  AFC Wimbledon
43 19th Apr 19:45 Exeter City  -  Mansfield Town
43 19th Apr 19:45 Hartlepool United  -  Accrington Stanley
43 19th Apr 19:45 Leyton Orient  -  Plymouth Argyle
43 19th Apr 19:45 Newport County  -  Oxford United
43 19th Apr 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Crawley Town
43 19th Apr 19:45 Stevenage  -  Bristol Rovers
43 19th Apr 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Yeovil Town
43 19th Apr 19:45 York City  -  Portsmouth
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  York City
44 23rd Apr 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Leyton Orient
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Exeter City
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Carlisle United
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Luton Town  -  Newport County
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Barnet
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Morecambe  -  Stevenage
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Notts County  -  Cambridge United
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  Hartlepool United
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Wycombe Wanderers
44 23rd Apr 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Northampton Town
45 30th Apr 15:00 Barnet  -  Yeovil Town
45 30th Apr 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Plymouth Argyle
45 30th Apr 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Oxford United
45 30th Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Crawley Town
45 30th Apr 15:00 Exeter City  -  Morecambe
45 30th Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Portsmouth
45 30th Apr 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Mansfield Town
45 30th Apr 15:00 Newport County  -  Notts County
45 30th Apr 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Luton Town
45 30th Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  AFC Wimbledon
45 30th Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Accrington Stanley
45 30th Apr 15:00 York City  -  Bristol Rovers
46 7th May 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Stevenage
46 7th May 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Newport County
46 7th May 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
46 7th May 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Barnet
46 7th May 15:00 Luton Town  -  Exeter City
46 7th May 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Cambridge United
46 7th May 15:00 Morecambe  -  York City
46 7th May 15:00 Notts County  -  Carlisle United
46 7th May 15:00 Oxford United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
46 7th May 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Hartlepool United
46 7th May 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Northampton Town
46 7th May 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Leyton Orient

League 2 Fixtures

Check out the Sky Bet League Two fixtures which are all published ahead of the 2014/15 season and available at FootballScores.com. The latest fixtures can be found at the click of a mouse for England’s fourth tier. The latest fixtures for Sky Bet League Two can be found all the way through the campaign right up to the play-off final at Wembley where two teams will battle it out to become the fourth team promoted to League One.

Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site