Live football scores and results

FootballScores.com offer todays live football scores and goals from all games in the UK and around the world. Keep up to date with the latest news from the Premier League, Championship and tournaments from around the world. Check the scores with the Football Results tab below to see how your team has performed.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 12:45 Aston Villa Preview Newcastle United
23rd Aug 15:00 Chelsea Preview Leicester City
23rd Aug 15:00 Crystal Palace Preview West Ham United
23rd Aug 15:00 Southampton Preview West Bromwich Albion
23rd Aug 15:00 Swansea City Preview Burnley
23rd Aug 17:30 Everton Preview Arsenal
England: Championship
Standings
23rd Aug 12:15 Ipswich Town Preview Norwich City
23rd Aug 15:00 Blackburn Rovers  -  AFC Bournemouth
23rd Aug 15:00 Brentford  -  Birmingham City
23rd Aug 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion  -  Bolton Wanderers
23rd Aug 15:00 Derby County  -  Fulham
23rd Aug 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Charlton Athletic
23rd Aug 15:00 Middlesbrough  -  Sheffield Wednesday
23rd Aug 15:00 Millwall  -  Rotherham United
23rd Aug 15:00 Nottingham Forest  -  Reading
23rd Aug 15:00 Watford  -  Leeds United
23rd Aug 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Blackpool
23rd Aug 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Cardiff City
England: League 1
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Barnsley  -  Gillingham
23rd Aug 15:00 Bradford City  -  Peterborough United
23rd Aug 15:00 Colchester United  -  Doncaster Rovers
23rd Aug 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Chesterfield
23rd Aug 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Walsall
23rd Aug 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Coventry City
23rd Aug 15:00 Port Vale  -  Notts County
23rd Aug 15:00 Preston North End  -  Oldham Athletic
23rd Aug 15:00 Rochdale  -  Bristol City
23rd Aug 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Crawley Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
23rd Aug 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Scunthorpe United
England: League 2
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Luton Town
23rd Aug 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Hartlepool United
23rd Aug 15:00 Bury  -  Plymouth Argyle
23rd Aug 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Morecambe
23rd Aug 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Southend United
23rd Aug 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Mansfield Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Exeter City  -  York City
23rd Aug 15:00 Newport County  -  Burton Albion
23rd Aug 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Oxford United  -  Portsmouth
23rd Aug 15:00 Stevenage  -  Wycombe Wanderers
23rd Aug 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Cheltenham Town
England: Conference Premier
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Alfreton Town  -  Wrexham
23rd Aug 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Telford
23rd Aug 15:00 Chester FC  -  Halifax Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Dartford  -  Torquay United
23rd Aug 15:00 Dover  -  Eastleigh
23rd Aug 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Grimsby Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Lincoln  -  Braintree Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Kidderminster Harriers
23rd Aug 15:00 Nuneaton Town  -  Barnet
23rd Aug 15:00 Southport  -  Altrincham
23rd Aug 15:00 Welling United  -  Woking
England: Conference North
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Guiseley
23rd Aug 15:00 Boston Utd.  -  North Ferriby United
23rd Aug 15:00 Chorley  -  Stalybridge
23rd Aug 15:00 Gainsborough  -  Lowestoft Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Gloucester City  -  Hednesford
23rd Aug 15:00 Harrogate  -  Barrow
23rd Aug 15:00 Hyde FC  -  Colwyn Bay
23rd Aug 15:00 Leamington  -  Brackley Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Oxford City
23rd Aug 15:00 Stockport  -  Bradford PA
23rd Aug 15:00 Worcester  -  Tamworth
England: Conference South
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Basingstoke  -  Hayes & Yeading United
23rd Aug 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Bromley
23rd Aug 15:00 Chelmsford  -  Sutton United
23rd Aug 15:00 Concord Rangers  -  Eastbourne Borough
23rd Aug 15:00 Havant and W.  -  Staines Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Maidenhead U  -  Hemel Hempstead
23rd Aug 15:00 Salisbury City  -  Bath City
23rd Aug 15:00 St.Albans  -  Bishop Stortford
23rd Aug 15:00 Wealdstone  -  Farnborough
23rd Aug 15:00 Weston Super Mare  -  Gosport Borough
23rd Aug 15:00 Whitehawk  -  Ebbsfleet United
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
23rd Aug 12:30 Inverness CT  -  Celtic
23rd Aug 15:00 Dundee United  -  Ross County
23rd Aug 15:00 Kilmarnock  -  Motherwell
23rd Aug 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Hamilton Academical
23rd Aug 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Dundee FC
23rd Aug 15:00 St.Johnstone  -  Aberdeen
Scotland: Championship
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Cowdenbeath  -  Alloa Athletic
23rd Aug 15:00 Hibernian  -  Falkirk
23rd Aug 15:00 Queen of South  -  Livingston
23rd Aug 15:00 Raith Rovers  -  Hearts
23rd Aug 15:00 Rangers  -  Dumbarton
Scotland: League One
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Ayr United  -  Forfar Athletic
23rd Aug 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Airdrieonians
23rd Aug 15:00 Peterhead  -  Morton
23rd Aug 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Stirling Albion
23rd Aug 15:00 Stranraer  -  Brechin City
Scotland: League Two
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Albion Rovers  -  East Fife
23rd Aug 15:00 Berwick Rangers  -  East Stirlingshire
23rd Aug 15:00 Elgin City  -  Clyde
23rd Aug 15:00 Montrose  -  Annan Athletic
23rd Aug 15:00 Queens Park  -  Arbroath
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
23rd Aug 15:30 Sturm Graz  -  RZ Pellets WAC
23rd Aug 18:00 Ried  -  SV Groedig
23rd Aug 18:00 Salzburg  -  Altach
23rd Aug 18:00 Wiener Neustadt  -  Adm/Modling
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
23rd Aug 17:00 Standard Liege  -  Westerlo
23rd Aug 19:00 Kortrijk  -  Oostende
23rd Aug 19:00 Lierse  -  Sporting Charleroi
23rd Aug 19:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Mouscron-Peruwelz
France: Ligue 1
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Guingamp  -  Marseille
23rd Aug 19:00 Bastia  -  Toulouse
23rd Aug 19:00 Lille  -  Lorient
23rd Aug 19:00 Montpellier  -  Metz
23rd Aug 19:00 Nice  -  Bordeaux
23rd Aug 19:00 Reims  -  Caen
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
23rd Aug 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Freiburg
23rd Aug 14:30 FC Cologne  -  Hamburger SV
23rd Aug 14:30 Hannover 96  -  Schalke 04
23rd Aug 14:30 Hertha Berlin  -  Werder Bremen
23rd Aug 14:30 Hoffenheim  -  Augsburg
23rd Aug 17:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Bayer Leverkusen
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
23rd Aug 17:30 Willem II  -  AZ Alkmaar
23rd Aug 18:45 SC Heerenveen  -  Excelsior
23rd Aug 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles  -  FC Dordrecht
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
23rd Aug 14:30 Stroemsgodset  -  Stabaek
23rd Aug 17:00 Vaalerenga  -  Brann
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 17:00 Maritimo  -  Academica
23rd Aug 18:00 P.Ferreira  -  FC Porto
23rd Aug 20:30 Sporting CP  -  Arouca
Russia: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 11:00 FC Ufa  -  Spartak Moscow
23rd Aug 14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Amkar
23rd Aug 17:00 Rubin Kazan  -  CSKA Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Malmo FF  -  IFK Norrkoeping
Denmark: NordicBet Ligaen
Standings
23rd Aug 14:00 Broenshoej  -  Viborg
Spain: LIGA BBVA
Standings
23rd Aug 18:00 Malaga  -  Athletic Bilbao
23rd Aug 20:00 Granada  -  Deportivo La Coruna
23rd Aug 20:00 Sevilla  -  Valencia
23rd Aug 22:00 Almeria  -  Espanyol
France: Ligue 2
Standings
23rd Aug 13:00 Dijon  -  Auxerre
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
23rd Aug 19:00 Gimnasia LP  -  Rosario Central
23rd Aug 21:15 Newells Old Boys  -  Belgrano
24th Aug 00:30 Independiente  -  Velez Sarsfield
International: Friendlies
Standings
23rd Aug 22:00 Guatemala  -  Cuba
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
23rd Aug 14:30 Airbus UK Broughton  -  Port Talbot
23rd Aug 14:30 Carmarthen  -  Rhyl
23rd Aug 14:30 Newtown  -  Bala Town
China: Super League
Standings
23rd Aug 12:30 Shandong Luneng  -  Beijing Guoan
23rd Aug 12:45 Shanghai East Asia FC  -  Dalian Aerbin
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
23rd Aug 22:00 Santos de Guápiles  -  Deportiva Carmelita
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Budejovice  -  M Boleslav
23rd Aug 16:00 Hradec Kralove  -  Slovacko
23rd Aug 16:00 Jablonec  -  Jihlava
23rd Aug 16:00 Pribram  -  Bohemians 1905
23rd Aug 19:15 Slavia Prague  -  Viktoria Plzen
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
Postponed Hapoel Tel Aviv  -  Maccabi Netanya
Postponed Ashdod SC  -  Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Postponed Hapoel Ironi Akko  -  Hapoel Haifa
Postponed Hapoel Raanana  -  Hapoel Petach Tikva
Postponed Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Beitar Jerusalem
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Ballinamallard United  -  Glentoran
23rd Aug 15:00 Cliftonville  -  Glenavon
23rd Aug 15:00 Dungannon Swifts  -  Ballymena United
23rd Aug 15:00 Institute  -  Linfield
23rd Aug 15:00 Portadown  -  Crusaders
23rd Aug 15:00 Warrenpoint Town  -  Coleraine
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
24th Aug 00:00 New York Red Bulls  -  Montreal Impact
24th Aug 00:00 Toronto FC  -  Chicago Fire
24th Aug 00:30 Columbus Crew  -  Houston Dynamo
24th Aug 00:30 New England Rev.  -  CD Chivas USA
24th Aug 01:30 Sporting Kansas City  -  DC United
24th Aug 03:30 L.A. Galaxy  -  Vancouver Whitecaps
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
23rd Aug 19:00 Deportivo Los Caimanes  -  Cienciano
Greece: Super League
Standings
23rd Aug 17:15 AOK Kerkyra  -  Panthrakikos Komotini
23rd Aug 17:15 OFI Crete  -  Panaitolikos
23rd Aug 19:30 Olympiakos  -  Niki Volou
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  Ermis Aradippou
23rd Aug 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas  -  Ayia Napa
Spain: LIGA Adelante
Standings
23rd Aug 18:00 Osasuna  -  Barcelona B
23rd Aug 18:00 Recreativo Huelva  -  Zaragoza
23rd Aug 18:00 Valladolid  -  Mallorca
23rd Aug 20:00 Las Palmas  -  Llagostera
23rd Aug 20:00 Numancia  -  Sporting Gijon
Italy: Coppa Italia
Standings
23rd Aug 17:00 Atalanta  -  Pisa
23rd Aug 19:30 Varese  -  Entella
23rd Aug 19:45 Palermo  -  Modena
23rd Aug 19:45 Perugia  -  Spezia
23rd Aug 20:00 Bari  -  Avellino
23rd Aug 20:00 Cagliari  -  Catania
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
23rd Aug 20:00 Club Petrolero  -  Bolivar
23rd Aug 23:00 Universitario  -  Blooming
24th Aug 00:00 Blooming  -  Universitario
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
23rd Aug 12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf  -  Karlsruhe
23rd Aug 12:00 Nurnberg  -  FSV Frankfurt
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
23rd Aug 19:00 Sud America  -  Nacional
23rd Aug 19:00 Tacuarembo FC  -  Fenix
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Gais  -  Varbergs BoIS FC
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Ol Ljubljana  -  Gorica
23rd Aug 19:00 Maribor  -  Zavrc
23rd Aug 19:00 Rudar Velenje  -  NK Krka
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 17:30 Ruzomberok  -  Podbrezova
23rd Aug 18:00 Banska Bystrica  -  D.Streda
23rd Aug 18:30 Myjava  -  Slovan Bratislava
23rd Aug 18:30 Zilina  -  Zlate Moravce
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Novi Pazar  -  FK Radnicki 1923
23rd Aug 16:00 Vozdovac  -  Rad
23rd Aug 16:30 FK Spartak Subotica  -  Mladost L
23rd Aug 17:00 Jagodina  -  Radnicki N.
23rd Aug 18:30 Napredak  -  OFK Beograd
23rd Aug 19:00 Borac C.  -  Cukaricki
23rd Aug 19:30 Vojvodina  -  Red Star Beograd
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 FC Porto B  -  U. Madeira
23rd Aug 17:00 Benfica B  -  Viseu
23rd Aug 17:00 Tondela  -  Atletico
Romania: Liga I
Standings
23rd Aug 16:30 Pandurii  -  FC Viitorul Constanta
23rd Aug 19:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
23rd Aug 14:30 Cracovia Krakow  -  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
23rd Aug 17:00 Gornik Zabrze  -  Gornik Leczna
23rd Aug 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok  -  Slask Wroclaw
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
23rd Aug 13:45 Stomil Olsztyn  -  Arka Gdynia
23rd Aug 16:00 Bytovia Bytow  -  Pogon Siedlce
23rd Aug 17:00 Plock  -  Chrobry Glogow
23rd Aug 19:00 Miedz Legnica  -  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
23rd Aug 19:00 Wigry Suwalki  -  Zaglebie Lubin
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
23rd Aug 21:00 Nacional  -  3 de Febrero
23rd Aug 23:30 Cerro Porteno  -  Guarani
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 13:00 Bielefeld  -  Fortuna Koln
23rd Aug 13:00 Hallescher FC  -  St.Kickers
23rd Aug 13:00 Holstein Kiel  -  Cottbus
23rd Aug 13:00 Mainz 05 II  -  Unterhaching
23rd Aug 13:00 Osnabruck  -  Preußen Muenster
23rd Aug 13:00 Regensburg  -  Hansa Rostock
23rd Aug 13:00 RW Erfurt  -  Dynamo Dresden
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 15:30 Paks  -  Ujpest
23rd Aug 17:30 Kecskemeti TE  -  Dunaujvaros Palhalma
23rd Aug 17:30 Videoton FC  -  MTK Budapest
23rd Aug 19:30 Lombard  -  Gyori ETO
Japan: J. League
Standings
23rd Aug 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse  -  Kashima Antlers
23rd Aug 10:30 FC Tokyo  -  Urawa Red Diamonds
23rd Aug 10:30 Ventforet Kofu  -  Gamba Osaka
23rd Aug 11:00 Albirex Niigata  -  Tokushima Vortis
23rd Aug 11:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight  -  Kashiwa Reysol
23rd Aug 11:00 Omiya Ardija  -  Sagan Tosu
23rd Aug 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  -  Cerezo Osaka
23rd Aug 11:00 Vissel Kobe  -  Vegalta Sendai
23rd Aug 11:00 Yokohama F.Marinos  -  Kawasaki Frontale
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
Postponed Aktobe  -  Ordabasy Shymkent
Kazakhstan: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
23rd Aug 14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar  -  Zhetysu Taldykorgan
23rd Aug 14:00 Spartak Semey  -  Taraz
23rd Aug 14:00 Tobol Kostanay  -  Atyrau
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
23rd Aug 10:00 Suduva  -  Ekranas
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
23rd Aug 17:00 US Hostert  -  Progrès Nidderkuer
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
23rd Aug 23:00 Cruz Azul  -  Queretaro FC
23rd Aug 23:00 Veracruz  -  CD Guadalajara
24th Aug 01:00 Monterrey  -  Puebla
24th Aug 02:06 Pachuca  -  Atlas
24th Aug 03:00 Jaguares  -  CF America
Moldova: National Division
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 FC Zaria  -  Dacia Chisinau
Montenegro: Telekom 1. CFL
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 FK Bokelj  -  Grbalj Radanovici
23rd Aug 16:00 Petrovac  -  FK Lovcen
23rd Aug 16:00 Sutjeska  -  Mornar
23rd Aug 16:00 Zeta  -  Mogren
23rd Aug 17:00 Buducnost P  -  Rudar P.
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
23rd Aug 12:00 B 1908  -  Soelleroed-Vedbaek
23rd Aug 12:00 Herlev  -  B 93
23rd Aug 14:00 Rishoej  -  Nykoebing FC
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
23rd Aug 12:00 Skovbakken  -  FC Sydvest 05
23rd Aug 13:00 Brabrand  -  Varde
23rd Aug 14:00 Jammerbugt FC  -  Kolding IF
23rd Aug 14:00 Naesby  -  Thisted
23rd Aug 14:00 Odder IGF  -  Middelfart G og BK
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
23rd Aug 23:00 Emelec  -  El Nacional
Estonia: Premium liiga
Standings
23rd Aug 14:00 Levadia Tallinn  -  JK Sillamae Kalev
23rd Aug 17:00 Flora Tallinn  -  Paide Linnameeskond
23rd Aug 17:00 Trans Narva  -  Talinna Kalev
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje  -  Shkendija 79
23rd Aug 16:00 Rabotnicki  -  FK Sileks
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
23rd Aug 14:00 AC Oulu  -  FC KTP
23rd Aug 14:00 HIFK  -  PK-35 Vantaa
23rd Aug 14:00 Ilves  -  JIPPO
23rd Aug 15:00 Haka  -  FC Viikingit
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
23rd Aug 20:00 NK Zadar  -  NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
23rd Aug 09:15 Pardubice  -  Zlin
23rd Aug 09:15 Trinec  -  Opava
23rd Aug 16:00 FC Vlasim  -  Frydek-Mistek
23rd Aug 16:00 FK MAS Taborsko  -  Karvina
23rd Aug 16:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Znojmo
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 14:00 FK Baku  -  FK Qabala
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Drina Zvornik  -  Radnik Bn
23rd Aug 16:00 FK Velez Mostar  -  Travnik
23rd Aug 16:00 FK Zvijezda  -  Olimpik Sarajevo
23rd Aug 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla  -  Siroki Brijeg
23rd Aug 16:00 Vitez  -  Slavija Sarajevo
23rd Aug 19:00 Borac Banja Luka  -  Celik Zenica
23rd Aug 20:00 Zeljeznicar  -  Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
23rd Aug 22:30 Atletico MG  -  Internacional
23rd Aug 22:30 Botafogo RJ  -  Chapecoense AF
24th Aug 01:00 Palmeiras  -  Coritiba
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Cherno More Varna  -  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23rd Aug 16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia  -  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
23rd Aug 18:00 Beroe  -  Haskovo 2009
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
23rd Aug 17:30 Univ. de Chile  -  Huachipato
23rd Aug 20:30 Atletico Nublense  -  O'Higgins
23rd Aug 23:00 Union Espanola  -  Univ. Conce
24th Aug 01:30 Antofagasta  -  Deportes Iquique
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
23rd Aug 21:15 Fortaleza FC  -  Autonoma
23rd Aug 23:30 Aguilas Doradas  -  Patriotas
23rd Aug 23:30 Atletico Nacional  -  Envigado
24th Aug 01:45 Santa Fe  -  A. Petrolera
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
23rd Aug 22:35 Universidad SC  -  Halcones FC
Postponed Deportivo Petapa  -  Coatepeque
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
24th Aug 02:00 CD Vida  -  CD Victoria
Russia: National Football League
Standings
24th Aug 05:00 Sakhalin  -  Tomsk
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
23rd Aug 23:30 Aragua FC  -  Mineros De Guayana
23rd Aug 23:30 Deportivo La Guaira  -  Estudiantes Merida
24th Aug 00:30 Deportivo Anzoategui  -  Deportivo Petare
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
23rd Aug 14:00 Dila Gori  -  Dinamo Batumi
23rd Aug 15:00 Zestafoni  -  Dinamo Tbilisi
Singapore: S.League
Standings
23rd Aug 12:30 Courts Young Lions  -  Hougang United FC
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
23rd Aug 16:00 Bursaspor  -  Sanliurfaspor
23rd Aug 18:30 AEK Athens  -  Roma
23rd Aug 19:45 Juventus  -  AC Milan
23rd Aug 20:45 Juventus/AC Milan  -  Sassuolo
23rd Aug 21:45 Juventus/AC Milan  -  Sassuolo
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
23rd Aug 13:00 1860 Munchen II  -  Nuernberg II
23rd Aug 13:00 Augsburg II  -  SV Schalding-Heining
23rd Aug 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg  -  VfR Garching
23rd Aug 13:00 FV Illertissen  -  SpVgg Bayreuth
23rd Aug 13:00 Ingolstadt II  -  Bayern Munich II
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
23rd Aug 12:00 Werder Bremen II  -  Hannover II
23rd Aug 13:00 Braunschweig II  -  BSV Rehden
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
23rd Aug 12:30 FSV Zwickau  -  FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
23rd Aug 13:00 Elversberg  -  Kaiserslautern II
23rd Aug 13:00 Freiburg II  -  Kick. Offenbach
23rd Aug 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  Pirmasens
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
23rd Aug 12:00 Aachen  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf II
23rd Aug 13:00 Bochum II  -  Essen
23rd Aug 13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II  -  Siegen
23rd Aug 13:00 Oberhausen  -  FC Hennef 05
23rd Aug 13:00 SC Wiedenbrueck  -  FC Koln II
23rd Aug 13:00 Schalke 04 II  -  SC Verl
23rd Aug 13:00 Viktoria Koln 1904  -  SV Rodinghausen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
23rd Aug 17:00 RC Arbaa  -  CS Constantine
23rd Aug 17:00 USM El Harrach  -  MC El Eulma
23rd Aug 17:45 MC Alger  -  ASO Chlef
23rd Aug 19:00 ASM Oran  -  NA Hussein Dey
23rd Aug 19:00 JS Kabylie  -  USM Alger
23rd Aug 19:00 MO Bejaia  -  JS Saoura
International: CAF Champions League grp. B
Standings
23rd Aug 18:00 CS Sfaxien  -  ES Setif
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 MAT Tetouan  -  Raja Casablanca
23rd Aug 17:00 IZK Khemisset  -  MAS Fes
23rd Aug 19:00 RSB Berkane  -  Difaa El Jadida
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 18:45 Al Fateh FC  -  Al Shabab
23rd Aug 18:45 Al-Raed  -  Al Nassr FC
23rd Aug 18:45 Najran SC  -  Al Ahli
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
23rd Aug 20:10 Atletico GO  -  Sampaio Correa
23rd Aug 20:10 Avai FC  -  Santa Cruz
23rd Aug 20:10 Nautico  -  America RN
23rd Aug 20:10 Parana Clube  -  Bragantino
23rd Aug 20:10 Portuguesa  -  Ceara
24th Aug 01:00 ABC  -  Vila Nova
24th Aug 01:00 Luverdense  -  Joinville
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
23rd Aug 14:00 Blekitni Stargard  -  Sosnowiec
23rd Aug 16:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo  -  Puszcza Niepolomice
23rd Aug 16:00 Limanovia Limanowa  -  MKS Kluczbork
23rd Aug 16:00 Nadwislan Gora  -  Stal Stalowa Wola
23rd Aug 16:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko  -  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
23rd Aug 16:00 Rakow Czestochowa  -  Wisla Pulawy
23rd Aug 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice  -  Gornik Walbrzych
23rd Aug 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg  -  Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
23rd Aug 19:15 Sarmiento  -  Huracan
23rd Aug 20:30 Deportivo Santamarina  -  Union
23rd Aug 22:15 Argentinos Juniors  -  Gimnasia J
23rd Aug 23:30 San Martin San Juan  -  Instituto
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
24th Aug 00:00 New York Cosmos  -  Minnesota United
24th Aug 00:30 Indy Eleven  -  Ottawa Fury
24th Aug 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Carolina RailHawks
24th Aug 01:30 San Antonio Scorpions FC  -  Atlanta Silverbacks
Thailand: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 12:00 PTT Rayong FC  -  Chainat FC
23rd Aug 12:00 Ratchaburi FC  -  Songkhla United FC
23rd Aug 13:00 Chiangrai United  -  Bangkok United
23rd Aug 13:00 Chonburi  -  Muang Thong United
23rd Aug 14:00 Bangkok Glass  -  TOT
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 13:00 Bandari  -  Nairobi City Stars
23rd Aug 13:00 Chemelil Sugar  -  Western Stima
South Korea: K league
Standings
23rd Aug 11:00 Bucheon FC 1995  -  Gangwon FC
23rd Aug 11:00 Daegu FC  -  Gwangju FC
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
23rd Aug 11:00 Gyeongnam FC  -  Pohang Steelers
23rd Aug 11:00 Jeonbuk FC  -  FC Seoul
23rd Aug 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai  -  Sangju Sangmu
Russia: Professional Football League Zone East
Standings
23rd Aug 07:00 Yakutiya Yakutsk  -  Smena Komsomolsk
23rd Aug 08:30 FC Chita  -  Metallurg Novokuznetsk
23rd Aug 09:00 Baikal Irkutsk  -  Dinamo Barnaul
23rd Aug 12:00 Tomsk II  -  Sibir Novosibirsk II
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 4
Standings
23rd Aug 20:00 Atletico Parana  -  Textil Mandiyu
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
Standings
23rd Aug 20:00 Union de Mar del Plata  -  CD Libertad
USA: USL Pro League
Standings
24th Aug 00:00 Dayton Dutch Lions  -  Colorado Rapids Reserves
24th Aug 00:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Orlando City
24th Aug 00:05 Rochester Rhinos  -  Harrisburg City Islanders
24th Aug 03:00 Orange County Blues FC  -  Wilmington Hammerheads
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Genk 3 - 2 Gent
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Evian Thonon Gaillard 0 - 0 Paris Saint Germain
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished Heracles 0 - 1 Cambuur
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Sandnes 2 - 2 Viking
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 - 0 Penafiel
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Terek Grozny 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Mjallby 1 - 2 Helsingborg
International: Europa League Qualification
Standings
Finished Aktobe 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Finished FC Astana 0 - 3 Villarreal
Finished Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Finished AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Finished FK Karabakh 0 - 0 FC Twente
Finished HJK 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
Finished Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
Finished PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Finished Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Nacional
Finished Elfsborg 2 - 1 Rio Ave
Finished Karabukspor 1 - 0 Saint Etienne
Finished Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Finished Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Lok. Moscow
Finished Young Boys 3 - 1 Debrecen
Finished Zorya 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Finished Panathinaikos 4 - 1 FC Midtjylland
Finished PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
Finished Trabzonspor 2 - 0 FK Rostov
Finished Zimbru 1 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Finished Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Club Brugge
Finished Partizan Beograd 3 - 2 FK Neftchi
Finished Trnava 1 - 3 FC Zurich
Finished Lokeren 1 - 0 Hull City
Finished Lyon 1 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
Finished Real Sociedad 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Finished RNK Split 0 - 0 Torino
Finished FK Sarajevo 2 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished Rijeka 1 - 0 FC Sheriff
Denmark: NordicBet Ligaen
Standings
Finished FC Roskilde 1 - 1 HB Koge
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Ajaccio 1 - 0 Tours
Finished Angers 1 - 1 Chateauroux
Finished Arles-Avignon 2 - 2 Sochaux
Finished Clermont Foot 3 - 4 GFCO Ajaccio
Finished Creteil 1 - 1 Niort
Finished Nancy 0 - 0 Nimes
Finished Orleans 1 - 0 Brest
Finished Troyes 0 - 0 Laval
Finished Valenciennes 0 - 4 Le Havre
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Almere City FC 0 - 1 Jong FC Twente
Finished FC Den Bosch 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
Finished FC Emmen 5 - 0 Jong PSV
Finished Helmond Sport 2 - 1 FC Oss
Finished Jong Ajax 0 - 5 FC Volendam
Finished MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Finished NEC Nijmegen 5 - 1 Fort.Sittard
Finished Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Finished Telstar 2 - 0 Achilles 29
Finished VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 De Graafschap
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
Finished Arsenal S. 1 - 0 Olimpo
Finished Tigre 4 - 0 Racing Club
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Cefn Druids AFC 0 - 5 Aberystwyth
Finished Prestatyn Town FC 3 - 2 Connahs Quay
Finished TNS 2 - 0 Bangor City
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 SV Horn
Finished Hartberg 1 - 3 Kapfenberg
Finished Linzer ASK 2 - 0 FC Liefering
Finished Mattersburg 2 - 0 FAC Team fuer Wien
Finished SKN St. Polten 0 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished Universidad de Costa Rica 3 - 1 AS Puma Generalena
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 Brno
Finished Teplice 2 - 2 Liberec
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished FC Dallas 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Spain: Supercup
Standings
Finished Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Italy: Coppa Italia
Standings
Finished Sassuolo 4 - 1 Cittadella
Finished Pescara 1 - 0 ChievoVerona
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished FC Heidenheim 2 - 2 1860 Munchen
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 - 0 Aue
Finished St. Pauli 2 - 1 Sandhausen
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
Finished Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Rentistas
Sweden: Cup
Standings
Finished AET Myresjo 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo
Finished Solleftea GIF FF 0 - 1 Assyriska FF
Finished AP Torns IF 4 - 5 Landskrona
Finished AET Athletic FC United 2 - 1 Degerfors
Finished AET Oergryte 1 - 2 Halmstads BK
Finished Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 4 Hacken
Finished Varmdo IF 0 - 2 Joenkoeping S.
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
Finished FK Senica 1 - 1 Trencin
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished FC Brasov 2 - 1 Tirgu Mures
Finished Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
Finished Pogon Szczecin 0 - 3 Wisla Krakow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
Finished Widzew Lodz 1 - 1 GKS Tychy 71
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
Finished Wehen 4 - 1 Stuttgart II
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
Standings
Finished Budapest Honved 1 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
Ireland: FAI Cup
Standings
Finished Cork City 2 - 2 Bohemian FC
Finished Derry City 3 - 0 Malahide
Finished Dundalk 2 - 1 Galway FC
Finished St. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 1 Shelbourne
Finished Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Longford Town
Finished Wexford Youths 1 - 2 Finn Harps
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Finished FC Jurmala 1 - 1 BFC Daugava
Finished L. Metalurgs 3 - 0 FK Spartaks
Finished FC Daugava 1 - 1 Ventspils
Finished FK Jelgava 1 - 1 FS Metta/LU
Finished FK Daugava Riga 1 - 2 FC Skonto Riga
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Siauliai 1 - 2 Klaipedos Granitas
Finished Traku FK 3 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished Jeunesse Esch 4 - 2 Grevenmacher
Finished Wiltz 71 0 - 1 Rumelange
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
Finished Morelia 1 - 5 Tigres
Finished Santos 3 - 0 Toluca
Montenegro: Telekom 1. CFL
Standings
Finished Mladost Podgorica 2 - 1 Berane
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished HIK 1 - 0 GVI
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
Finished Liga de Loja 1 - 1 Dep. Cuenca
Estonia: Premium liiga
Standings
Finished FC Infonet 3 - 2 Tammeka
Finished Nomme JK Kalju 5 - 1 Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
Finished Usti nad Labem 1 - 3 Most
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
Finished Corinthians 5 - 2 Goias
Finished Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Gremio
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished CSKA Sofia 5 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
Finished Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 Audax Italiano
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 1
Standings
Finished Real Espana 1 - 1 CSD Municipal
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 7
Standings
Finished Club Sport Herediano 4 - 0 Isidro Metapan
International: Copa Sudamericana
Standings
Finished Inti Gas Deportes 0 - 1 Caracas
Finished Deportivo Capiata 3 - 1 Danubio
Finished Trujillanos FC 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle
Finished Barcelona SC 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
Finished Millonarios 1 - 2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Finished Universidad Catolica 0 - 1 River Plate
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Honduras Progreso 1 - 1 Platense FC
Singapore: S.League
Standings
Finished Balestier Khalsa FC 3 - 3 Brunei DPMM
Finished Home United FC 4 - 2 Albirex Niigata FC
Finished Tampines Rovers FC 0 - 1 Tanjong Pagar United FC
Finished Woodlands Wellington FC 0 - 2 Geylang International FC
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished AP Sivasspor 7 - 5 Gaziantep BB
Finished Konyaspor 1 - 0 Erciyesspor
Finished AP Mersin 4 - 2 Adana Demirspor
Finished AP Genclerbirligi 3 - 2 Gaziantepspor
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
Finished SV Seligenporten 2 - 0 Greuther Furth II
Finished TSV Buchbach 2 - 1 Burghausen
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished Babelsberg 1 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz
Finished FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 - 3 BFC Dynamo
Finished Union Berlin II 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Homburg 3 - 2 Hessen Kassel
Finished KSV Baunatal 0 - 1 Saarbrucken
Finished Nottingen 0 - 2 Koblenz
Finished FCA Walldorf 2 - 1 Eintracht Trier
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished FC Kray 2 - 1 Wattenscheid
Finished Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 2 KFC Uerdingen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 MC Oran
International: CAF Champions League grp. A
Standings
Finished Al Hilal Omdurman 2 - 1 El Zamalek
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished FUS Rabat 0 - 0 OCK Khouribga
Finished Wydad Casablanca 3 - 1 KAC Kenitra
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Al Khaleej 1 - 1 Al-Shoalah
Finished Hajer 2 - 0 Al-Taawon
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
Finished America MG 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
Finished Oeste FC 2 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
Finished Icasa 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
France: National
Standings
Finished Amiens 2 - 1 Istres
Finished Boulogne 4 - 1 Le Poire Sur Vie
Finished Colmar 2 - 1 CA Bastia
Finished Epinal 0 - 2 Avranches
Finished Frejus Saint Raphael 3 - 0 Chambly
Finished Lucon 0 - 1 Dunkerque
Finished Marseille Consolat 2 - 2 Bourg-Peronnas
Finished Paris FC 1 - 1 Strasbourg
Finished US Colomiers 0 - 1 Red Star
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
Finished KCB 1 - 0 K.R.A.
Russia: Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
Standings
Finished FC Chelyabinsk 2 - 0 NoSta
Finished Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
Finished Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Syzran-2003
Finished Lada Togliati 0 - 0 KamAZ
Finished Spartak Yoshkar Ola 1 - 1 Dinamo Kirov
Russia: Professional Football League Zone Center
Standings
Finished Arsenal Tula II 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
Finished FC Metallurg Vyksa 1 - 1 Avangard Kursk
Finished Zenit Penza 2 - 1 FC Oryol
Finished Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0 Kaluga
Finished Fakel 2 - 1 Metalurg Lypetsk
Finished Lokomotiv Liski 3 - 0 Spartak Tambov
Finished Vityaz Podolsk 0 - 2 Vybor-Kurbatovo
Finished Zvezda Ryazan 1 - 0 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Russia: Professional Football League Zone West
Standings
Finished Zenit St. Petersburg 2 11 - 0 Solaris Moscow
Finished Znamya 0 - 0 FC Dolgoprudny
Finished Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 Pskov 747
Finished Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 2 Volga Tver
Finished Domodedovo Moscow 1 - 3 Spartak Kostroma
Finished Khimki 3 - 2 Dnepr
Finished Strogino 2 - 0 Kolomna
Finished Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
Finished Almagro 1 - 0 Comunicaciones
Finished CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Acassuso
Finished Colegiales 0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
Finished Villa San Carlos 1 - 0 Barracas Central
Finished Dep.Espanol 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
Finished Villa Dalmine 3 - 0 Dep. Merlo
Finished Sportivo Italiano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Platense
Finished Tristan Suarez 1 - 1 Almirante Brown
Finished Los Andes 4 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
Finished Atlanta 0 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
USA: USL Pro League
Standings
Finished Arizona United SC 1 - 0 OKC Energy FC
England: Premier League
Standings
23rd Aug 17:30 Everton Preview Arsenal
23rd Aug 15:00 Swansea City Preview Burnley
23rd Aug 15:00 Southampton Preview West Bromwich Albion
23rd Aug 15:00 Crystal Palace Preview West Ham United
23rd Aug 15:00 Chelsea Preview Leicester City
23rd Aug 12:45 Aston Villa Preview Newcastle United
England: Championship
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Cardiff City
23rd Aug 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Blackpool
23rd Aug 15:00 Watford  -  Leeds United
23rd Aug 15:00 Nottingham Forest  -  Reading
23rd Aug 15:00 Millwall  -  Rotherham United
23rd Aug 15:00 Middlesbrough  -  Sheffield Wednesday
23rd Aug 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Charlton Athletic
23rd Aug 15:00 Derby County  -  Fulham
23rd Aug 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion  -  Bolton Wanderers
23rd Aug 15:00 Brentford  -  Birmingham City
23rd Aug 15:00 Blackburn Rovers  -  AFC Bournemouth
23rd Aug 12:15 Ipswich Town Preview Norwich City
England: League 1
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Scunthorpe United
23rd Aug 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
23rd Aug 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Crawley Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Rochdale  -  Bristol City
23rd Aug 15:00 Preston North End  -  Oldham Athletic
23rd Aug 15:00 Port Vale  -  Notts County
23rd Aug 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Coventry City
23rd Aug 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Walsall
23rd Aug 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Chesterfield
23rd Aug 15:00 Colchester United  -  Doncaster Rovers
23rd Aug 15:00 Bradford City  -  Peterborough United
23rd Aug 15:00 Barnsley  -  Gillingham
England: League 2
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Cheltenham Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Stevenage  -  Wycombe Wanderers
23rd Aug 15:00 Oxford United  -  Portsmouth
23rd Aug 15:00 Northampton Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Newport County  -  Burton Albion
23rd Aug 15:00 Exeter City  -  York City
23rd Aug 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Mansfield Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Southend United
23rd Aug 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Morecambe
23rd Aug 15:00 Bury  -  Plymouth Argyle
23rd Aug 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Hartlepool United
23rd Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Luton Town
England: Conference Premier
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Welling United  -  Woking
23rd Aug 15:00 Southport  -  Altrincham
23rd Aug 15:00 Nuneaton Town  -  Barnet
23rd Aug 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Kidderminster Harriers
23rd Aug 15:00 Lincoln  -  Braintree Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Grimsby Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Dover  -  Eastleigh
23rd Aug 15:00 Dartford  -  Torquay United
23rd Aug 15:00 Chester FC  -  Halifax Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Telford
23rd Aug 15:00 Alfreton Town  -  Wrexham
England: Conference North
Standings
23rd Aug 15:00 Worcester  -  Tamworth
23rd Aug 15:00 Stockport  -  Bradford PA
23rd Aug 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Oxford City
23rd Aug 15:00 Leamington  -  Brackley Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Hyde FC  -  Colwyn Bay
23rd Aug 15:00 Harrogate  -  Barrow
23rd Aug 15:00 Gloucester City  -  Hednesford
23rd Aug 15:00 Gainsborough  -  Lowestoft Town
23rd Aug 15:00 Chorley  -  Stalybridge
23rd Aug 15:00 Boston Utd.