Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
67' Live Arouca 0 - 4 FC Porto
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
37' Live Cordoba 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
37' Live Eibar 0 - 1 Granada
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
82' Live Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Banfield
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
79' Live Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 L.A. Galaxy
27' Live Montreal Impact 1 - 0 DC United
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
39' Live Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
7' Live Sol de America 0 - 0 Guarani
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
37' Live Liga de Loja 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
7' Live Atletico MG 0 - 0 Sport
7' Live Chapecoense AF 0 - 0 Santos FC
7' Live Coritiba 0 - 0 Gremio
5' Live Vitoria 0 - 0 Criciuma
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
22' Live La Equidad 1 - 0 Patriotas
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
62' Live Nautico 1 - 1 Atletico GO
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
Standings
52' Live CD Libertad 1 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
82' Live Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Comunicaciones
England: Premier League
Standings
26th Oct 13:30 Burnley Preview Everton
26th Oct 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur Preview Newcastle United
26th Oct 16:00 Manchester United Preview Chelsea
England: League 2
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Morecambe  -  Exeter City
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Celtic  -  Kilmarnock
Scotland: Championship
Standings
26th Oct 12:15 Hibernian  -  Hearts
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
26th Oct 15:30 SV Groedig  -  Salzburg
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
26th Oct 13:30 Club Brugge  -  Gent
26th Oct 17:00 Anderlecht  -  Standard Liege
26th Oct 19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz  -  Lokeren
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Randers FC  -  OB
26th Oct 16:00 Hobro  -  FC Koebenhavn
26th Oct 18:00 Esbjerg fB  -  Broendby IF
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 HJK  -  RoPS
France: Ligue 1
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Rennes  -  Lille
26th Oct 16:00 Guingamp  -  Nice
26th Oct 16:00 Saint Etienne  -  Metz
26th Oct 20:00 Lyon  -  Marseille
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
26th Oct 14:30 Wolfsburg  -  Mainz 05
26th Oct 16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach  -  Bayern Munich
Italy: Serie A
Standings
26th Oct 14:00 ChievoVerona  -  Genoa
26th Oct 14:00 Juventus  -  Palermo
26th Oct 14:00 Udinese  -  Atalanta
26th Oct 17:00 Cesena  -  Inter
26th Oct 17:00 Lazio  -  Torino
26th Oct 17:00 SSC Napoli  -  Hellas Verona
26th Oct 19:45 AC Milan  -  Fiorentina
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
26th Oct 11:30 Cambuur  -  Feyenoord
26th Oct 13:30 FC Utrecht  -  PSV Eindhoven
26th Oct 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  SC Heerenveen
26th Oct 15:45 Excelsior  -  FC Twente
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
26th Oct 14:30 Rosenborg  -  Sandnes
26th Oct 14:30 Sarpsborg 08  -  Stabaek
26th Oct 17:00 Lillestroem  -  Start
26th Oct 17:00 Sogndal  -  Molde
26th Oct 17:00 Viking  -  Aalesund
26th Oct 19:00 Bodoe/Glimt  -  Brann
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
26th Oct 16:00 Estoril  -  Belenenses
26th Oct 16:00 Nacional  -  Academica
26th Oct 18:00 Sporting CP  -  Maritimo
26th Oct 20:15 Braga  -  Benfica
Russia: Premier League
Standings
26th Oct 10:30 FC Ufa  -  CSKA Moscow
26th Oct 10:30 Spartak Moscow  -  Lok. Moscow
26th Oct 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Mordovya
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
26th Oct 14:00 AIK  -  Aatvidaberg
26th Oct 14:00 IFK Norrkoeping  -  Oerebro
26th Oct 16:30 Elfsborg  -  Djurgaarden
26th Oct 16:30 Halmstads BK  -  Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
26th Oct 15:00 FC Vaduz  -  Grasshoppers
26th Oct 15:00 FC Zurich  -  St.Gallen
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
26th Oct 11:30 Mersin  -  Eskisehirspor
26th Oct 14:00 Trabzonspor  -  Gaziantepspor
26th Oct 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir  -  Galatasaray
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
26th Oct 14:00 Fredericia  -  Vejle Boldklub
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
26th Oct 11:00 Malaga  -  Rayo Vallecano
26th Oct 16:00 Espanyol  -  Deportivo La Coruna
26th Oct 18:00 Sevilla  -  Villarreal
26th Oct 20:00 Getafe  -  Atletico Madrid
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
26th Oct 13:30 NEC Nijmegen  -  FC Oss
26th Oct 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  Sparta Rotterdam
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
25th Oct 22:10 Newells Old Boys  -  Godoy Cruz Mza.
26th Oct 00:30 Olimpo  -  Racing Club
26th Oct 18:00 Estudiantes  -  Quilmes
26th Oct 18:00 Lanus  -  San Lorenzo
26th Oct 21:15 Boca Juniors  -  Defensa y Justicia
Australia: A-League
Standings
26th Oct 04:00 Wellington Phoenix  -  Newcastle Jets
26th Oct 06:00 Adelaide United  -  Perth Glory
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
26th Oct 14:00 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Airbus UK Broughton
China: Super League
Standings
26th Oct 07:35 Changchun Yatai  -  Shanghai Shenxin
26th Oct 07:35 Dalian Aerbin  -  Liaoning Hongyun
26th Oct 07:35 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Beijing Guoan
26th Oct 07:35 Guangzhou R&F F.C.  -  Harbin Yiteng
26th Oct 07:35 Guizhou Renhe  -  Shandong Luneng
26th Oct 07:35 Henan Jianye  -  Hangzhou Greentown
26th Oct 07:35 Shanghai East Asia FC  -  Jiangsu Sainty
26th Oct 07:35 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua  -  Tianjin Teda
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
25th Oct 22:00 Santos de Guápiles  -  Limon
26th Oct 02:00 Club Sport Herediano  -  LD Alajuelense
26th Oct 17:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon  -  Deportiva Carmelita
26th Oct 18:00 CS Uruguay  -  AS Puma Generalena
26th Oct 23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica  -  C.S. Cartagines
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
26th Oct 14:45 Sparta Prague  -  M Boleslav
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
26th Oct 18:15 Hapoel Ironi Akko  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
26th Oct 00:30 New England Rev.  -  Toronto FC
26th Oct 01:30 FC Dallas  -  Portland Timbers
26th Oct 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Colorado Rapids
26th Oct 20:00 Columbus Crew  -  Philadelphia Union
26th Oct 20:30 CD Chivas USA  -  San Jose Earthquakes
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
25th Oct 23:30 Sport Huancayo  -  Alianza Lima
26th Oct 16:00 FBC Melgar  -  Real Garcilaso
26th Oct 18:15 U.Comercio  -  Juan Aurich
26th Oct 21:00 Universitario de Deportes  -  Inti Gas Deportes
26th Oct 23:15 Deportivo Los Caimanes  -  San Simon
Greece: Super League
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 OFI Crete  -  Asteras Tripolis
26th Oct 15:15 AOK Kerkyra  -  Platanias
26th Oct 15:15 Panaitolikos  -  Panthrakikos Komotini
26th Oct 15:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Veria FC
26th Oct 17:30 Olympiakos  -  Panathinaikos
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
26th Oct 16:00 Ermis Aradippou  -  Ayia Napa
26th Oct 17:00 Anorthosis  -  Othellos Athienou
26th Oct 17:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  Nea Salamis
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
26th Oct 11:00 Albacete  -  Valladolid
26th Oct 16:00 Girona  -  Mirandes
26th Oct 16:00 Lugo  -  Llagostera
26th Oct 16:00 Sporting Gijon  -  Osasuna
26th Oct 17:15 Alcorcon  -  Zaragoza
26th Oct 18:00 Tenerife  -  Barcelona B
26th Oct 20:00 Numancia  -  Leganes
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
26th Oct 01:30 Bolivar  -  Nacional Potosi
26th Oct 19:00 Real Potosi  -  Sport Boys Warnes
26th Oct 19:00 Universitario de Pando  -  Oriente Petrolero
26th Oct 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann  -  Universitario
26th Oct 21:00 The Strongest  -  San Jose
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
26th Oct 12:30 1860 Munchen  -  Braunschweig
26th Oct 12:30 Ingolstadt  -  FC Heidenheim
26th Oct 12:30 Sandhausen  -  Aue
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
26th Oct 11:30 Como  -  Renate
26th Oct 13:30 Bassano V.  -  Sassari Torres
26th Oct 15:00 Cremonese  -  Venezia
26th Oct 17:00 Novara  -  Sudtirol
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
26th Oct 11:30 Forli  -  Lucchese
26th Oct 13:30 Carrarese  -  Santarcangelo
26th Oct 13:30 Pistoiese  -  Teramo
26th Oct 15:00 Ascoli  -  Gubbio
26th Oct 17:00 San Marino  -  US Ancona 1905
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
26th Oct 10:00 Lupa Roma  -  Casertana
26th Oct 13:30 Vigor Lamezia  -  Reggina
26th Oct 15:00 Aversa  -  Benevento
26th Oct 17:00 Foggia  -  Catanzaro
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
26th Oct 14:00 Le Mont LS  -  Lausanne
26th Oct 14:00 Wil  -  Chiasso
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 Osmanlispor FK  -  Orduspor
26th Oct 14:00 Altinordu  -  Kayserispor
26th Oct 16:30 Samsunspor  -  Elazigspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 Gais  -  Hammarby
26th Oct 16:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  IFK Varnamo
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 NK Krka  -  Rudar Velenje
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
26th Oct 18:00 Ruzomberok  -  Slovan Bratislava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
26th Oct 16:00 Jagodina  -  Partizan Beograd
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
26th Oct 11:15 Portimonense  -  Benfica B
26th Oct 15:00 Beira-Mar  -  Aves
26th Oct 15:00 Feirense  -  Atletico
26th Oct 15:00 Leixoes  -  Maritimo B
26th Oct 15:00 Oriental  -  Trofense
26th Oct 15:00 Sp.Covilha  -  Viseu
26th Oct 15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B  -  Olhanense
26th Oct 16:00 FC Porto B  -  Freamunde
26th Oct 16:00 Santa Clara  -  Tondela
26th Oct 16:00 U. Madeira  -  Braga B
26th Oct 17:45 Farense  -  Chaves
Romania: Liga I
Standings
26th Oct 13:30 Concordia Chiajna  -  CFR Cluj
26th Oct 15:30 Dinamo Bucuresti  -  Pandurii
26th Oct 18:00 Tirgu Mures  -  Steaua Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
26th Oct 14:30 Lech Poznan  -  Gornik Leczna
26th Oct 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Legia Warszawa
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
26th Oct 11:15 Stomil Olsztyn  -  Chojniczanka Chojnice
26th Oct 11:30 Pogon Siedlce  -  Widzew Lodz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
25th Oct 23:40 Nacional  -  Olimpia
26th Oct 20:30 Cerro Porteno  -  Rubio Nu
26th Oct 20:30 Luqueno  -  3 de Febrero
26th Oct 22:40 Libertad  -  Deportivo Capiata
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 Alta  -  Ull Kisa
26th Oct 12:00 Baerum  -  Hamarkameratene
26th Oct 12:00 Bryne  -  Mjondalen
26th Oct 12:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Hoedd
26th Oct 12:00 Nest Sotra  -  Ranheim
26th Oct 12:00 Sandefjord  -  Hoenefoss
26th Oct 12:00 Strommen  -  Tromsdalen
26th Oct 12:00 Tromsoe  -  Fredrikstad
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II  -  Hansa Rostock
26th Oct 13:00 Mainz 05 II  -  Regensburg
Hungary: NB I
Standings
26th Oct 15:30 Debrecen  -  Ferencvaros
26th Oct 17:30 Haladas  -  Gyori ETO
Japan: J. League
Standings
26th Oct 04:00 Vegalta Sendai  -  Kashiwa Reysol
26th Oct 07:00 Sagan Tosu  -  Albirex Niigata
26th Oct 07:00 Vissel Kobe  -  Omiya Ardija
26th Oct 10:00 Gamba Osaka  -  FC Tokyo
26th Oct 10:00 Kashima Antlers  -  Urawa Red Diamonds
26th Oct 10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse  -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26th Oct 10:00 Tokushima Vortis  -  Nagoya Grampus Eight
26th Oct 10:00 Ventforet Kofu  -  Kawasaki Frontale
26th Oct 10:00 Yokohama F.Marinos  -  Cerezo Osaka
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
26th Oct 10:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda  -  Aktobe
26th Oct 10:00 Shakhter Karagandy  -  FC Astana
26th Oct 12:00 Kairat Almaty  -  Ordabasy Shymkent
Kazakhstan: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
26th Oct 09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan  -  Spartak Semey
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 FC Daugava  -  BFC Daugava
26th Oct 12:00 FK Spartaks  -  FK Daugava Riga
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
26th Oct 10:00 Klaipedos Granitas  -  Dainava Alytus
26th Oct 16:00 Banga Gargzdai  -  Kruoja Pakruojis
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
26th Oct 15:00 Fola  -  Grevenmacher
26th Oct 15:00 Jeunesse Canach  -  Etzella Ettelbruck
26th Oct 15:00 Rumelange  -  Dudelange
26th Oct 15:00 US Hostert  -  Differdang 03
26th Oct 15:00 Wiltz 71  -  Jeunesse Esch
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
25th Oct 23:00 Cruz Azul  -  Morelia
25th Oct 23:00 Veracruz  -  Jaguares
26th Oct 01:00 Monterrey  -  Tigres
26th Oct 02:00 Atlas  -  Puebla
26th Oct 02:06 Pachuca  -  Leones Negros U. de G.
26th Oct 18:00 Toluca  -  Leon
26th Oct 23:00 CD Guadalajara  -  Tijuana
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 Rudar P.  -  Sutjeska
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 Fremad Amager  -  B 93
26th Oct 12:00 Sveboelle  -  B 1908
26th Oct 12:30 Holbaek  -  Avarta
26th Oct 14:00 Nykoebing FC  -  Avedoere
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 Kolding B  -  Svendborg
26th Oct 12:00 Thisted  -  Varde
26th Oct 12:30 Ringkoebing  -  Middelfart G og BK
26th Oct 13:00 Naestved  -  Kolding IF
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
26th Oct 16:30 Dep. Quito  -  Emelec
26th Oct 16:30 LDU de Quito  -  Mushuc Runa
26th Oct 18:30 Dep. Cuenca  -  Independiente del Valle
26th Oct 18:30 Olmedo  -  Manta
26th Oct 21:45 Barcelona SC  -  El Nacional
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
26th Oct 12:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje  -  Pelister
26th Oct 12:30 FK Turnovo  -  Shkendija 79
26th Oct 12:30 FK Vardar Skopje  -  FK Bregalnica Stip
26th Oct 12:30 Teteks  -  Rabotnicki
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
26th Oct 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Osijek
26th Oct 18:00 Rijeka  -  RNK Split
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
26th Oct 09:15 Zizkov  -  Usti nad Labem
26th Oct 13:30 FK Kolin  -  FC Vlasim
26th Oct 13:30 Slovan Varnsdorf  -  Trinec
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 FK Neftchi  -  Inter Baku
26th Oct 14:00 FK Karabakh  -  Khazar Lenkoran
Belarus: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Gomel  -  Naftan Novopolotsk
Belarus: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
26th Oct 11:00 Dnepr Mogilev  -  Neman Grodno
Belgium: Second Division
Standings
26th Oct 14:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem  -  WS Bruxelles
26th Oct 14:00 Roeselare  -  Antwerp
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
26th Oct 12:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska  -  Zeljeznicar
26th Oct 16:00 Borac Banja Luka  -  Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
26th Oct 00:00 Botafogo RJ  -  Flamengo
26th Oct 00:00 Internacional  -  Bahia
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
25th Oct 22:00 Universidad Catolica  -  Audax Italiano
26th Oct 00:30 O'Higgins  -  Huachipato
26th Oct 18:30 U.La Calera  -  Colo Colo
26th Oct 19:00 Antofagasta  -  Barnechea
26th Oct 19:00 Cobreloa  -  Deportes Iquique
26th Oct 21:00 Univ. de Chile  -  Palestino
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
25th Oct 23:30 Atletico Nacional  -  Aguilas Doradas
25th Oct 23:30 Autonoma  -  Santa Fe
26th Oct 01:45 Millonarios  -  A. Petrolera
26th Oct 20:15 Deportivo Pasto  -  Atletico Junior
26th Oct 22:30 Envigado  -  Independiente Medellin
26th Oct 22:30 Once Caldas  -  Atletico Huila
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
26th Oct 02:30 Club Xelaju  -  Coatepeque
26th Oct 17:00 Deportivo Malacateco  -  Deportivo Marquense
26th Oct 17:05 Universidad SC  -  Deportivo Petapa
26th Oct 17:15 Antigua Guatemala  -  Halcones FC
26th Oct 20:30 Guastatoya  -  CSD Municipal
26th Oct 22:00 CSD Comunicaciones  -  CD Suchitepequez
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
26th Oct 02:00 CD Vida  -  CD Real Sociedad
26th Oct 20:00 Parrillas One  -  Platense FC
26th Oct 22:00 CD Olimpia  -  CD Motagua
26th Oct 22:30 Real Espana  -  CD Marathon
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
26th Oct 19:30 Llaneros Guanare  -  Estudiantes Merida
26th Oct 19:30 Tucanes FC  -  Aragua FC
26th Oct 19:30 Zulia  -  Mineros De Guayana
26th Oct 20:00 Carabobo FC  -  Zamora FC
26th Oct 20:00 Portuguesa FC  -  Trujillanos FC
26th Oct 20:30 Atletico Venezuela  -  Deportivo Lara
26th Oct 20:30 Deportivo Petare  -  Deportivo La Guaira
26th Oct 20:30 Tachira  -  Metropolitanos FC
26th Oct 21:30 Deportivo Anzoategui  -  Caracas
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
26th Oct 11:00 Chikhura  -  Torpedo Kutaisi
26th Oct 13:00 Zestafoni  -  Merani Martvili
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt  -  Braunschweig II
26th Oct 13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg  -  Werder Bremen II
26th Oct 13:00 FT Braunschweig  -  Hamburger SV II
26th Oct 13:00 Goslarer SC  -  BSV Rehden
26th Oct 13:00 Oldenburg  -  Cloppenburg
26th Oct 13:00 TSV Havelse  -  Hannover II
26th Oct 14:00 Meppen  -  Neumunster
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
26th Oct 12:30 BFC Dynamo  -  FSV Wacker Nordhausen
26th Oct 12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena  -  Berliner AK 07
26th Oct 12:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  ZFC Meuselwitz
26th Oct 12:30 Hertha Berlin II  -  FSV Zwickau
26th Oct 12:30 Union Berlin II  -  Plauen
26th Oct 12:30 VfB Auerbach  -  TSG Neustrelitz
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Hoffenheim II  -  Elversberg
26th Oct 13:00 Kaiserslautern II  -  Hessen Kassel
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Essen  -  Wattenscheid
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 El Dakhleya  -  El Hodood
26th Oct 15:15 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary  -  Wadi Degla FC
26th Oct 17:30 Ismaily SC  -  ENPPI
International: CAF Champions League Final Stages
Standings
26th Oct 14:30 V.Club  -  ES Setif
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
26th Oct 13:30 FUS Rabat  -  KACM Marrakech
26th Oct 15:00 Difaa El Jadida  -  IZK Khemisset
26th Oct 16:45 Olympic Club de Safi  -  FAR Rabat
26th Oct 19:00 MAS Fes  -  RSB Berkane
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
26th Oct 00:00 Luverdense  -  Oeste FC
26th Oct 00:00 Vila Nova  -  Sampaio Correa
Greece: Football League North
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Pierikos FC  -  Agrotikos
Greece: Football League South
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Apollon Smirnis  -  Paniliakos
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
26th Oct 13:00 Nadwislan Gora  -  Blekitni Stargard
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
26th Oct 00:00 Deportivo Santamarina  -  All Boys
26th Oct 00:10 Argentinos Juniors  -  Nueva Chicago
26th Oct 18:00 Crucero del Norte  -  Union
26th Oct 19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste  -  Instituto
26th Oct 19:00 Patronato de Parana  -  Huracan
26th Oct 22:00 Sportivo Belgrano  -  Temperley
26th Oct 23:00 San Martin San Juan  -  Gimnasia J
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
26th Oct 00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks  -  Carolina RailHawks
26th Oct 00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  FC Edmonton
26th Oct 00:30 New York Cosmos  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies
26th Oct 01:00 Minnesota United  -  San Antonio Scorpions FC
26th Oct 19:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Indy Eleven
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
26th Oct 04:00 Consadole Sapporo  -  Shonan Bellmare
26th Oct 04:00 Matsumoto Yamaga  -  Kataller Toyama
26th Oct 04:00 Mito Hollyhock  -  Kamatamare Sanuki
26th Oct 04:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma  -  JEF United Chiba
26th Oct 04:00 Tochigi SC  -  Avispa Fukuoka
26th Oct 04:00 Tokyo Verdy 1969  -  Ehime FC
26th Oct 04:00 Yamagata  -  Yokohama FC
26th Oct 05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki  -  Roasso Kumamoto
26th Oct 06:00 Jubilo Iwata  -  Kyoto Sanga FC
26th Oct 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu  -  FC Gifu
26th Oct 07:00 Oita Trinita  -  Fagiano Okayama FC
Thailand: Premier League
Standings
26th Oct 11:00 Army United  -  Singhtarua FC
26th Oct 11:00 Bangkok Glass  -  BEC Tero Sasana
26th Oct 11:00 Buriram United  -  Chainat FC
26th Oct 11:00 Chiangrai United  -  Songkhla United FC
26th Oct 11:00 Chonburi  -  Bangkok United
26th Oct 11:00 Muang Thong United  -  Sisaket FC
26th Oct 11:00 Osotspa Saraburi FC  -  Air Force Central FC
26th Oct 11:00 PTT Rayong FC  -  Ratchaburi FC
26th Oct 11:00 Samut Songkram  -  Police United FC
26th Oct 11:00 Suphanburi FC  -  TOT
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
26th Oct 11:00 Mathare United  -  SoNy Sugar
26th Oct 12:00 Bandari  -  KCB
26th Oct 12:00 Chemelil Sugar  -  AFC Leopards
26th Oct 13:15 Sofapaka  -  Gor Mahia
South Korea: K league
Standings
26th Oct 05:00 Goyang Hi FC  -  Daegu FC
26th Oct 05:00 Suwon City  -  Chungju Hummel
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
26th Oct 05:00 FC Seoul  -  Busan I'Park
26th Oct 05:00 Gyeongnam FC  -  Jeju United
26th Oct 05:00 Incheon United  -  Chunnam Dragons
26th Oct 05:00 Jeonbuk FC  -  Suwon S.B.
26th Oct 05:00 Pohang Steelers  -  Sangju Sangmu
26th Oct 05:00 Seongnam FC  -  Ulsan Hyundai
Russia: Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
Standings
26th Oct 12:00 Zenit Izhevsk  -  Syzran-2003
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 1
Standings
26th Oct 19:00 Alianza de Cutral  -  Deportivo Madryn
26th Oct 19:00 CAI Comodoro  -  Club Cipolletti
26th Oct 19:00 Guillermo Brown  -  General Belgrano
26th Oct 19:30 Deportivo Roca  -  Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 2
Standings
26th Oct 20:00 Union VK  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
26th Oct 21:00 Americo Tesorieri  -  San Lorenzo de Alem
26th Oct 21:00 Deportivo Maipu  -  Andino
26th Oct 21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  -  Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 3
Standings
26th Oct 20:30 Altos Hornos Zapla  -  Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
26th Oct 21:00 Central Cordoba  -  Union Aconquija
26th Oct 21:00 Juventud Antoniana  -  Club Atletico Mitre
26th Oct 21:00 San Martin de Tucuman  -  Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 4
Standings
26th Oct 19:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu  -  Atletico Parana
26th Oct 19:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  -  Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
26th Oct 19:30 Textil Mandiyu  -  Sportivo Patria
26th Oct 23:15 Sol de America Formosa  -  CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
Standings
26th Oct 20:00 Independiente Chivilcoy  -  Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
25th Oct 23:05 CA Fenix  -  Club Atletico Estudiantes
26th Oct 14:35 Atlanta  -  Villa Dalmine
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished West Ham United 2 - 1 Manchester City
Finished Liverpool 0 - 0 Hull City
Finished Southampton 1 - 0 Stoke City
Finished Sunderland 0 - 2 Arsenal
Finished West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Crystal Palace
Finished Swansea City 2 - 0 Leicester City
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Fulham 3 - 0 Charlton Athletic
Finished Millwall 1 - 0 Cardiff City
Finished Birmingham City 0 - 8 AFC Bournemouth
Finished Bolton Wanderers 3 - 1 Brentford
Finished Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Rotherham United
Finished Derby County 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic
Finished Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Huddersfield Town
Finished Leeds United 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Finished Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Watford
Finished Nottingham Forest 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers
Finished Reading 3 - 0 Blackpool
Finished Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Norwich City
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Barnsley 2 - 2 Bristol City
Finished Coventry City 3 - 2 Peterborough United
Finished Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Sheffield United
Finished Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Finished Gillingham 1 - 1 Crawley Town
Finished Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Bradford City
Finished Port Vale 3 - 0 Leyton Orient
Finished Preston North End 3 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Finished Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Notts County
Finished Swindon Town 2 - 2 Colchester United
Finished Walsall 1 - 0 Chesterfield
Finished Yeovil Town 0 - 3 Rochdale
England: League 2
Standings
Finished AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
Finished Cambridge United 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
Finished Carlisle United 2 - 1 Oxford United
Finished Luton Town 1 - 0 Northampton Town
Finished Newport County 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
Finished Plymouth Argyle 3 - 0 Cheltenham Town
Finished Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Portsmouth
Finished Southend United 1 - 1 Bury
Finished Stevenage 1 - 0 Burton Albion
Finished Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Finished York City 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished Boston Utd. 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
Finished Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 Barrow
Finished Harrogate 5 - 0 Brackley Town
Finished Hyde FC 2 - 2 Leamington
Finished Oxford City 0 - 3 Hednesford
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
Finished Maidenhead U 2 - 0 Staines Town
Finished Sutton United 2 - 2 Bishop Stortford
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Aberdeen 1 - 0 Motherwell
Finished Dundee FC 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Finished Inverness CT 1 - 0 Dundee United
Finished Partick Thistle 0 - 0 St.Johnstone
Finished St. Mirren 2 - 2 Ross County
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Dumbarton 0 - 3 Rangers
Finished Falkirk 6 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Finished Livingston 2 - 2 Queen of South
Finished Raith Rovers 1 - 1 Alloa Athletic
Scotland: League One
Standings
Finished Ayr United 0 - 2 Brechin City
Finished Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 2 Morton
Finished Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 Stranraer
Finished Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Peterhead
Finished Stirling Albion 2 - 2 Airdrieonians
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Albion Rovers 2 - 1 Berwick Rangers
Finished Annan Athletic 4 - 3 East Stirlingshire
Finished Clyde 2 - 1 Elgin City
Finished Montrose 1 - 5 Arbroath
Finished Queens Park 3 - 0 East Fife
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
Finished Adm/Modling 0 - 0 Ried
Finished Austria Wien 2 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
Finished RZ Pellets WAC 0 - 0 Altach
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Lierse 0 - 1 KV Mechelen
Finished Waasland-Beveren 0 - 1 Genk
Finished Sporting Charleroi 2 - 0 Oostende
Finished Westerlo 2 - 1 Kortrijk
Finished Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Cercle Bruges
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished Silkeborg 1 - 2 FC Vestsjaelland
Finished SoenderjyskE 1 - 1 FC Midtjylland
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FC Inter 0 - 1 FF Jaro
Finished FC Lahti 2 - 0 Honka
Finished KuPS 0 - 1 VPS
Finished Seinaejoen JK 3 - 1 MYPA
Finished IFK Mariehamn 3 - 1 Turku PS
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Toulouse 0 - 2 Lens
Finished Paris Saint Germain 3 - 0 Bordeaux
Finished Bastia 1 - 3 Monaco
Finished Caen 2 - 1 Lorient
Finished Evian Thonon Gaillard 0 - 2 Nantes
Finished Reims 1 - 0 Montpellier
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Werder Bremen 0 - 1 FC Cologne
Finished Augsburg 2 - 0 Freiburg
Finished Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Hannover 96
Finished Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 5 VfB Stuttgart
Finished Hertha Berlin 3 - 0 Hamburger SV
Finished Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Paderborn
Finished Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Schalke 04
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Empoli 0 - 4 Cagliari
Finished Parma 1 - 3 Sassuolo
Finished Sampdoria 0 - 0 Roma
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Finished Vitesse 2 - 2 NAC Breda
Finished AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 FC Groningen
Finished Heracles 1 - 3 Willem II
Finished Ajax 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Vaalerenga 1 - 2 Odd Ballklubb
Finished FK Haugesund 3 - 2 Stroemsgodset
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Finished Boavista 1 - 2 P.Ferreira
Finished Moreirense 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Ural S.R 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Finished Amkar 2 - 0 FK Rostov
Finished Torpedo Moscow 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Hacken 3 - 1 Gefle
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished Thun 0 - 0 Aarau
Finished Basel 1 - 1 Sion
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
Finished Karabukspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Finished Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Konyaspor
Finished Sivasspor 0 - 1 Rizespor
Finished Balikesirspor 0 - 5 Bursaspor
Finished Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi
International: Europa League Grp. A
Standings
Finished Borussia Monchengladbach 5 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Finished Villarreal 4 - 1 FC Zurich
International: Europa League Grp. B
Standings
Finished Club Brugge 1 - 1 FC Koebenhavn
Finished Torino 2 - 0 HJK
International: Europa League Grp. C
Standings
Finished Partizan Beograd 0 - 4 Besiktas
Finished Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
International: Europa League Grp. D
Standings
Finished Celtic 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Finished Salzburg 4 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
International: Europa League Grp. E
Standings
Finished Estoril 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Finished PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
International: Europa League Grp. F
Standings
Finished Dnipro 0 - 1 FK Karabakh
Finished Inter 0 - 0 Saint Etienne
International: Europa League Grp. G
Standings
Finished Rijeka 3 - 1 Feyenoord
Finished Standard Liege 0 - 0 Sevilla
International: Europa League Grp. H
Standings
Finished FC Krasnodar 2 - 4 Wolfsburg
Finished Lille 0 - 0 Everton
International: Europa League Grp. I
Standings
Finished Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3 Sparta Prague
Finished Young Boys 2 - 0 SSC Napoli
International: Europa League Grp. J
Standings
Finished AaB 3 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Finished Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Rio Ave
International: Europa League Grp. K
Standings
Finished Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Guingamp
Finished PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1 Fiorentina
International: Europa League Grp. L
Standings
Finished Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Lokeren
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished AGF 1 - 2 AC Horsens
Finished FC Roskilde 0 - 0 Broenshoej
Finished HB Koge 1 - 7 Lyngby
Finished Skive 2 - 1 AB
Finished Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Viborg
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Ternana 1 - 2 Trapani
Finished Modena 0 - 0 Bologna
Finished Avellino 1 - 1 Virtus Lanciano
Finished Catania 3 - 1 Vicenza
Finished Crotone 2 - 2 Cittadella
Finished Entella 1 - 0 Frosinone
Finished Latina 1 - 1 Brescia
Finished Livorno 0 - 1 Spezia
Finished Pescara 0 - 5 Carpi
Finished Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Perugia
Finished Varese 2 - 1 Bari
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Celta Vigo 3 - 0 Levante
Finished Almeria 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Finished Real Madrid 3 - 1 Barcelona
Finished Valencia 3 - 1 Elche
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Ajaccio 2 - 1 Valenciennes
Finished Angers 3 - 0 Clermont Foot
Finished Arles-Avignon 1 - 0 Niort
Finished Brest 3 - 0 GFCO Ajaccio
Finished Chateauroux 2 - 1 Tours
Finished Nimes 0 - 1 Auxerre
Finished Orleans 1 - 1 Creteil
Finished Sochaux 1 - 1 Laval
Finished Troyes 1 - 0 Dijon
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Almere City FC 3 - 2 Helmond Sport
Finished FC Den Bosch 1 - 0 Fort.Sittard
Finished FC Emmen 3 - 0 Jong FC Twente
Finished FC Volendam 2 - 1 De Graafschap
Finished Jong Ajax 1 - 1 Jong PSV
Finished Telstar 0 - 5 FC Eindhoven
Finished VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Finished MVV Maastricht 3 - 2 Achilles 29
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
Finished Belgrano 1 - 0 Rosario Central
Finished Independiente 3 - 1 Tigre
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Brisbane Roar FC 0 - 2 Sydney FC
Finished Melbourne Victory 5 - 2 Melbourne City FC
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bala Town 4 - 0 Aberystwyth
Finished Bangor City 0 - 2 Connahs Quay
Finished Newtown 2 - 3 TNS
Finished Port Talbot 3 - 0 Rhyl
Finished Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 3 Carmarthen
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 SKN St. Polten
Finished Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 2 Mattersburg
Finished Kapfenberg 1 - 0 Hartberg
Finished SV Horn 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Finished FC Liefering 1 - 0 Linzer ASK
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished Club Sport Herediano 5 - 1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Budejovice 1 - 1 Slavia Prague
Finished Jihlava 2 - 0 Brno
Finished Bohemians 1905 2 - 4 Liberec
Finished Hradec Kralove 2 - 4 Dukla Praha
Finished Jablonec 4 - 2 Teplice
Finished Pribram 3 - 1 Banik Ostrava
Finished Slovacko 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Athlone Town 1 - 1 Bray Wanderers
Finished Bohemian FC 2 - 1 Derry City
Finished Dundalk 2 - 0 Cork City
Finished Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Limerick
Finished Sligo Rovers 1 - 4 St. Patrick's Athletic
Finished UCD 1 - 0 Drogheda United
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
Finished Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finished Ashdod SC 1 - 3 Hapoel Petach Tikva
Finished Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
Finished Maccabi Haifa 0 - 2 Hapoel Raanana
Finished Maccabi Netanya 2 - 1 Bnei Sachnin
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzeliya
Finished Maccabi Yavne 1 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Finished Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Ballymena United 1 - 4 Glenavon
Finished Cliftonville 3 - 2 Ballinamallard United
Finished Institute 1 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
Finished Linfield 1 - 2 Crusaders
Finished Portadown 0 - 2 Coleraine
Finished Warrenpoint Town 2 - 5 Glentoran
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 CD Chivas USA
Finished Chicago Fire 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
Finished Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Finished Cienciano 4 - 2 Leon de Huanuco
Greece: Super League
Standings
Finished Pas Giannina 0 - 0 Kalloni Lekanopedio
Finished Levadiakos 1 - 0 Panionios
Finished Atromitos 1 - 1 Ergotelis
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Finished AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Mallorca 1 - 0 Sabadell
Finished Racing Santander 1 - 1 Alaves
Finished Real Betis 3 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
Finished Ponferradina 2 - 2 Las Palmas
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Finished Bolivar 6 - 1 San Jose
Finished Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 The Strongest
Finished Nacional Potosi 0 - 0 Blooming
Finished Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 Real Potosi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Aalen 1 - 2 Union Berlin
Finished Greuther Furth 2 - 5 FSV Frankfurt
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Bochum
Finished Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Finished St. Pauli 0 - 4 Karlsruhe
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Lumezzane 2 - 2 Pro Patria
Finished Pordenone Calcio 0 - 1 Pavia
Finished Mantova 0 - 0 Monza
Finished Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Real Vicenza
Finished Arezzo 0 - 0 Feralpisalò
Finished Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Alessandria
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished L'Aquila 1 - 4 Pisa
Finished Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Savona
Finished Grosseto 2 - 3 SPAL 2013
Finished Reggiana 2 - 0 Tuttocuoio
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Salernitana 1 - 3 Lecce
Finished Cosenza 0 - 1 Juve Stabia
Finished Ischia Isolaverde 0 - 2 Paganese
Finished Melfi 0 - 0 Messina
Finished Savoia 1 - 2 Martina
Finished Barletta 0 - 1 Matera
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Lugano 2 - 1 Biel
Finished Servette 1 - 0 Wohlen
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 MP Antalyaspor
Finished Gaziantep BB 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor
Finished Bucaspor 2 - 2 Adanaspor
Finished Denizlispor 0 - 3 Boluspor
Finished Giresunspor 1 - 2 Alanyaspor
Finished Manisaspor 0 - 2 Karsiyaka
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Syrianska 1 - 1 Ljungskile
Finished Degerfors 1 - 1 Husqvarna FF
Finished Ostersund 1 - 2