Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Italy: Serie A
Standings
20' Live Juventus 1 - 0 SSC Napoli
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
21' Live Estoril 1 - 0 Boavista
Russia: Premier League
Standings
66' Live Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 FC Ufa
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
51' Live Budejovice 0 - 2 Sparta Prague
50' Live Dukla Praha 2 - 1 Teplice
51' Live Jablonec 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
50' Live Jihlava 3 - 0 Liberec
52' Live Slovacko 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
46' Live Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
47' Live Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 Slavia Prague
46' Live Pribram 1 - 1 Brno
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
23' Live Ponferradina 0 - 0 Lugo
8' Live Leganes 0 - 0 Osasuna
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
65' Live Ischia Isolaverde 3 - 0 Aversa
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
20' Live Syrianska 0 - 1 Utsiktens BK
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
65' Live Domzale 1 - 0 Radomlje
67' Live Koper 0 - 1 Rudar Velenje
66' Live NK Celje 0 - 2 Gorica
64' Live NK Krka 0 - 2 Maribor
8' Live Zavrc 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
52' Live Kosice 1 - 0 FK Senica
50' Live Myjava 1 - 1 Ruzomberok
49' Live Podbrezova 1 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
49' Live Trencin 0 - 0 Zilina
46' Live Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Zlate Moravce
48' Live Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
57' Live Beira-Mar 1 - 0 Viseu
24' Live Portimonense 0 - 0 Leixoes
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Half Time Live FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 2 FC Brasov
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
20' Live Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
64' Live Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
64' Live GKS Katowice 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
64' Live Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 GKS Tychy 71
68' Live Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Dolcan Zabki
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
Half Time Live Berane 2 - 1 Petrovac
Half Time Live FK Bokelj 1 - 0 FK Lovcen
Half Time Live Mogren 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
Half Time Live Mornar 0 - 6 Grbalj Radanovici
Half Time Live Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 Mladost Podgorica
Half Time Live Zeta 0 - 2 Sutjeska
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
22' Live JK Sillamae Kalev 0 - 0 Infonet Tallinn
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
66' Live Hajduk Split 1 - 0 NK Zagreb
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
48' Live Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 0 Gomel
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
66' Live Borac Banja Luka 1 - 1 Drina Zvornik
66' Live FK Zvijezda 2 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
66' Live Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 2 Celik Zenica
66' Live Slavija Sarajevo 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
67' Live Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 2 FK Mladost Velika Obarska
70' Live Vitez 0 - 2 FK Sarajevo
66' Live Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Travnik
66' Live Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
65' Live Dnipro 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
21' Live CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 RC Arbaa
19' Live ES Setif 0 - 0 CS Constantine
19' Live JS Kabylie 0 - 0 USM El Harrach
22' Live MO Bejaia 1 - 0 MC El Eulma
19' Live ASM Oran 0 - 0 USM Alger
17' Live ASO Chlef 0 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
18' Live JS Saoura 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
17' Live MC Alger 0 - 0 MC Oran
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
90' Live Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 1 El Raja Marsa Matruh
90' Live El Dakhleya 0 - 0 Ittihad Al Shorta
90' Live Misr El-Maqasha 0 - 1 El Gounah
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
22' Live Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca
22' Live Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 0 - 0 Difaa El Jadida
22' Live MAS Fes 0 - 1 KAC Kenitra
16' Live IZK 0 - 0 MAT Tetouan
10' Live RSB Berkane 0 - 0 FAR Rabat
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
67' Live US Monastir 1 - 2 Avenir de La Marsa
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
64' Live MKS Kluczbork 0 - 0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
64' Live Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
17' Live Barracas Central 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
England: Premier League
Standings
24th May 15:00 Arsenal  -  West Bromwich Albion
24th May 15:00 Aston Villa  -  Burnley
24th May 15:00 Chelsea  -  Sunderland
24th May 15:00 Crystal Palace  -  Swansea City
24th May 15:00 Everton  -  Tottenham Hotspur
24th May 15:00 Hull City  -  Manchester United
24th May 15:00 Leicester City  -  Queens Park Rangers
24th May 15:00 Manchester City  -  Southampton
24th May 15:00 Newcastle United  -  West Ham United
24th May 15:00 Stoke City  -  Liverpool
England: League 1 Playoff
Standings
24th May 17:30 Preston North End  -  Swindon Town
England: League 2 Playoff
Standings
23rd May 17:30 Southend United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
24th May 12:30 Aberdeen  -  St.Johnstone
24th May 12:30 Celtic  -  Inverness CT
24th May 12:30 Dundee United  -  Dundee FC
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
24th May 16:45 Admira Moedling  -  Sturm Graz
24th May 16:45 Altach  -  SV Groedig
24th May 16:45 Rapid Wien  -  Wiener Neustadt
24th May 16:45 Ried  -  Austria Wien
24th May 16:45 Salzburg  -  Wolfsberger AC
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
24th May 13:30 Anderlecht  -  Gent
24th May 13:30 Club Brugge  -  Kortrijk
24th May 13:30 Standard Liege  -  Sporting Charleroi
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL final stage
Standings
23rd May 19:00 KV Mechelen  -  Lokeren
Belgium: Pro League Qualification Playoff Group
Standings
24th May 15:30 Eupen  -  Oud-Heverlee
24th May 15:30 Lommel  -  Lierse
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
24th May 16:00 SoenderjyskE  -  FC Vestsjaelland
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
24th May 16:30 FF Jaro  -  FC KTP
24th May 16:30 Seinaejoen JK  -  HJK
France: Ligue 1
Standings
23rd May 20:00 Bordeaux  -  Montpellier
23rd May 20:00 Caen  -  Evian Thonon Gaillard
23rd May 20:00 Lens  -  Nantes
23rd May 20:00 Lorient  -  Monaco
23rd May 20:00 Marseille  -  Bastia
23rd May 20:00 Metz  -  Lille
23rd May 20:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Reims
23rd May 20:00 Rennes  -  Lyon
23rd May 20:00 Saint-Etienne  -  Guingamp
23rd May 20:00 Toulouse  -  Nice
Italy: Serie A
Standings
23rd May 19:45 Genoa  -  Inter
24th May 11:30 Empoli  -  Sampdoria
24th May 14:00 Cesena  -  Cagliari
24th May 14:00 ChievoVerona  -  Atalanta
24th May 14:00 Palermo  -  Fiorentina
24th May 14:00 Parma  -  Hellas Verona
24th May 14:00 Udinese  -  Sassuolo
24th May 19:45 AC Milan  -  Torino
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
24th May 11:30 Vitesse  -  PEC Zwolle
24th May 14:30 Feyenoord  -  SC Heerenveen
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
24th May 17:00 FK Haugesund  -  Stroemsgodset
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
23rd May 18:00 Arouca  -  Moreirense
23rd May 18:00 Benfica  -  Maritimo
23rd May 18:00 Gil Vicente  -  Belenenses
23rd May 18:00 Nacional  -  Pacos de Ferreira
23rd May 18:00 Rio Ave  -  Sporting CP
23rd May 20:15 Academica  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
23rd May 20:15 Braga  -  Vitoria de Setubal
Russia: Premier League
Standings
24th May 11:30 FC Krasnodar  -  FK Rostov
24th May 14:00 Mordovya  -  Terek Grozny
24th May 16:30 Dinamo Moscow  -  Arsenal Tula
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
24th May 14:00 Halmstads BK  -  IFK Gothenburg
24th May 14:00 Oerebro  -  Gefle
24th May 16:30 Aatvidaberg  -  Elfsborg
24th May 16:30 Kalmar FF  -  Malmoe FF
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
23rd May 18:00 Trabzonspor  -  Balikesirspor
24th May 12:00 Gaziantepspor  -  Eskisehirspor
24th May 12:00 Karabukspor  -  Sivasspor
24th May 18:00 Galatasaray  -  Besiktas
International: World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd round grp. F
Standings
24th May 13:00 Thailand  -  Vietnam
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
24th May 12:00 FC Roskilde  -  Fredericia
24th May 14:00 AB  -  Viborg
24th May 14:00 AC Horsens  -  Broenshoej
24th May 14:00 HB Koge  -  Vendsyssel FF
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
23rd May 17:30 Almeria  -  Valencia
23rd May 17:30 Athletic Bilbao  -  Villarreal
23rd May 17:30 Barcelona  -  Deportivo La Coruna
23rd May 17:30 Celta Vigo  -  Espanyol
23rd May 17:30 Eibar  -  Cordoba
23rd May 17:30 Granada  -  Atletico Madrid
23rd May 17:30 Malaga  -  Sevilla
23rd May 17:30 Rayo Vallecano  -  Real Sociedad
23rd May 19:30 Real Madrid  -  Getafe
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
23rd May 19:00 Arsenal Sarandi  -  Union
23rd May 21:10 Rosario Central  -  Lanus
23rd May 21:40 Colon  -  San Martin San Juan
23rd May 22:10 Banfield  -  Velez Sarsfield
23rd May 23:30 Olimpo  -  Nueva Chicago
24th May 00:15 San Lorenzo  -  Sarmiento
24th May 00:30 Atletico Rafaela  -  Estudiantes
24th May 19:00 Racing Club  -  Independiente
24th May 20:00 Argentinos Juniors  -  Newells Old Boys
24th May 22:15 Boca Juniors  -  Aldosivi
24th May 22:20 Godoy Cruz  -  Belgrano
International: Friendlies
Standings
24th May 16:30 South Africa  -  Botswana
China: Super League
Standings
24th May 08:35 Changchun Yatai  -  Henan Jianye
24th May 08:35 Liaoning Hongyun  -  Chongqing Lifan
24th May 12:45 Shanghai Shenxin  -  Tianjin Teda
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano Final Stage
Standings
24th May 03:00 Club Sport Herediano  -  LD Alajuelense
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
23rd May 19:30 Longford Town  -  Limerick
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
24th May 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
23rd May 22:00 Toronto FC  -  Portland Timbers
24th May 00:30 New England Rev.  -  DC United
24th May 01:00 Montreal Impact  -  FC Dallas
24th May 02:00 Colorado Rapids  -  Vancouver Whitecaps
24th May 03:00 Real Salt Lake  -  New York City FC
24th May 03:00 Seattle Sounders FC  -  Sporting Kansas City
24th May 22:00 New York Red Bulls  -  Philadelphia Union
25th May 00:00 San Jose Earthquakes  -  Orlando City
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
23rd May 18:30 Ayacucho FC  -  Alianza Atletico
23rd May 21:00 FBC Melgar  -  Sporting Cristal
24th May 17:15 Cienciano  -  Union Comercio
24th May 19:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo  -  Real Garcilaso
24th May 21:30 Deportivo Municipal  -  Sport Loreto
25th May 00:00 Alianza Lima  -  Universitario de Deportes
Greece: Super League Playoff Group
Standings
24th May 16:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Asteras Tripolis
24th May 18:30 Panathinaikos  -  Atromitos
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
24th May 15:00 AEK Larnaca  -  Anorthosis
24th May 15:00 Apollon Limassol  -  Omonia Nicosia
24th May 15:00 Ermis Aradippou  -  APOEL Nicosia
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
23rd May 20:30 Las Palmas  -  Barcelona B
24th May 15:15 Girona  -  Llagostera
24th May 17:00 Numancia  -  Racing Santander
24th May 17:00 Sporting Gijon  -  Tenerife
24th May 17:00 Valladolid  -  Zaragoza
24th May 19:00 Real Betis  -  Alcorcon
24th May 20:00 Albacete  -  Mallorca
Greece: Cup
Standings
23rd May 18:30 Olympiakos  -  Xanthi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
24th May 14:30 Bochum  -  Sandhausen
24th May 14:30 Darmstadt  -  St. Pauli
24th May 14:30 FC Heidenheim  -  Erzgebirge Aue
24th May 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf  -  FSV Frankfurt
24th May 14:30 Kaiserslautern  -  Ingolstadt
24th May 14:30 Karlsruher SC  -  1860 Muenchen
24th May 14:30 Nurnberg  -  Aalen
24th May 14:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Greuther Fuerth
24th May 14:30 Union Berlin  -  Eintracht Braunschweig
Italy: Lega Pro Promotion playoff
Standings
24th May 17:00 Reggiana  -  Bassano Virtus
24th May 18:00 Como  -  Matera
Italy: Lega Pro Super Cup
Standings
24th May 19:45 Teramo  -  Novara
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
23rd May 19:00 River Plate  -  El Tanque Sisley
23rd May 20:00 Nacional  -  Cerro
23rd May 22:00 Rentistas  -  Club Atletico Penarol
24th May 19:00 Atenas  -  Defensor Sporting
24th May 19:00 Cerro  -  Nacional
24th May 19:00 Danubio  -  Sud America
24th May 19:00 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Tacuarembo FC
24th May 19:00 Racing  -  Fenix
24th May 19:00 Rampla Juniors  -  Juventud de las Piedras
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
23rd May 17:30 Adana Demirspor  -  Altinordu
23rd May 17:30 Elazigspor  -  MP Antalyaspor
23rd May 17:30 Gaziantep BB  -  Alanyaspor
23rd May 17:30 Manisaspor  -  Giresunspor
23rd May 17:30 Orduspor  -  Boluspor
23rd May 17:30 Osmanlispor FK  -  Bucaspor
23rd May 17:30 Samsunspor  -  Denizlispor
23rd May 17:30 Sanliurfaspor  -  Kayserispor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
24th May 15:00 Oestersunds FK  -  Assyriska FF
24th May 16:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Varbergs BoIS FC
24th May 16:00 Ljungskile  -  Aengelholms FF
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
24th May 16:00 Borac Cacak  -  Partizan Beograd
24th May 16:00 FK Spartak Subotica  -  Cukaricki
24th May 16:00 Jagodina  -  OFK Beograd
24th May 16:00 Napredak  -  Rad Beograd
24th May 16:00 Novi Pazar  -  FK Donji Srem
24th May 16:00 Radnicki Nis  -  Vozdovac
24th May 16:00 Red Star Beograd  -  Mladost Lucani
24th May 16:00 Vojvodina  -  FK Radnicki 1923
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
24th May 16:00 Maritimo B  -  FC Porto B
24th May 17:00 Aves  -  Trofense
24th May 17:00 Benfica B  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes B
24th May 17:00 Braga B  -  Sporting CP B
24th May 17:00 Chaves  -  Oliveirense
24th May 17:00 Farense  -  Feirense
24th May 17:00 Freamunde  -  Tondela
24th May 17:00 Olhanense  -  Atletico
24th May 17:00 Oriental  -  Uniao da Madeira
24th May 17:00 Santa Clara  -  Sporting Covilha
Romania: Liga I
Standings
23rd May 19:00 CFR Cluj  -  Rapid Bucuresti
24th May 14:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt  -  CS Universitatea Craiova
24th May 16:30 Pandurii  -  CSMS Iasi
24th May 19:00 Astra Giurgiu  -  Tirgu Mures
24th May 19:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Botosani
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
23rd May 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok  -  Wisla Krakow
24th May 17:00 Lechia Gdansk  -  Lech Poznan
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
24th May 14:30 Piast Gliwice  -  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
24th May 11:30 Bytovia Bytow  -  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
24th May 16:00 Pogon Siedlce  -  Miedz Legnica
24th May 17:00 Wisla Plock  -  Chojniczanka Chojnice
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
23rd May 22:00 Olimpia  -  Sol de America
23rd May 22:15 Deportivo Capiata  -  Deportivo Santani
24th May 23:50 Rubio Nu  -  Guarani
24th May 23:50 Sportivo San Lorenzo  -  Cerro Porteno
Hungary: NB I
Standings
23rd May 17:30 Gyori ETO  -  Pecsi MFC
23rd May 17:30 Lombard  -  Paks
23rd May 17:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC  -  Diosgyori VTK
24th May 15:30 Videoton FC  -  Kecskemeti TE
24th May 17:30 Ferencvaros  -  Budapest Honved
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
24th May 09:00 Shakhter Karagandy  -  FC Astana
24th May 11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau  -  Tobol Kostanay
24th May 12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar  -  Kaisar Kyzylorda
24th May 12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan  -  Kairat Almaty
24th May 13:00 Aktobe  -  Taraz
24th May 14:00 Atyrau  -  Ordabasy Shymkent
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
24th May 13:00 FK Jelgava  -  BFC Daugava
24th May 15:00 FC Skonto Riga  -  FK Liepaja
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
24th May 12:00 FC Helsingoer  -  HIK
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
24th May 12:00 Svendborg  -  Kolding B
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
23rd May 22:00 Deportivo Quito  -  Mushuc Runa
23rd May 22:30 River Plate  -  Independiente del Valle
24th May 17:30 LDU de Quito  -  Deportivo Cuenca
Postponed Universidad Catolica  -  Emelec
24th May 22:30 Barcelona SC  -  El Nacional
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
24th May 15:30 FK Horizont Turnovo  -  FK Bregalnica Stip
24th May 15:30 FK Sileks  -  FK Vardar Skopje
24th May 15:30 Pelister  -  Teteks
24th May 15:30 Renova  -  Rabotnicki
24th May 15:30 Shkendija 79  -  FK Metalurg Skopje
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
24th May 16:30 FC Jazz  -  Haka
24th May 16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat  -  AC Oulu
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
23rd May 18:00 Rijeka  -  Osijek
24th May 16:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Dinamo Zagreb
24th May 18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  RNK Split
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
24th May 16:00 FK Varnsdorf  -  Sigma Olomouc
24th May 16:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Trinec
24th May 16:00 Karvina  -  Usti nad Labem
24th May 16:00 Pardubice  -  FK Kolin
24th May 16:00 Sokolov  -  Opava
24th May 16:00 Zizkov  -  FK MAS Taborsko
24th May 16:00 Zlin  -  FC Vlasim
24th May 16:00 Znojmo  -  Most
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
23rd May 22:30 Sao Paulo  -  Joinville
23rd May 22:30 Vasco da Gama  -  Internacional
24th May 01:00 Gremio  -  Figueirense
24th May 15:00 Palmeiras  -  Goias
24th May 20:00 Atletico PR  -  Atletico MG
24th May 20:00 Avai FC  -  Flamengo
24th May 20:00 Chapecoense AF  -  Santos FC
24th May 20:00 Fluminense  -  Corinthians
24th May 22:30 Cruzeiro  -  Ponte Preta
24th May 22:30 Sport  -  Coritiba
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
24th May 01:45 Deportivo Cali  -  Atletico Nacional
24th May 21:15 Independiente Medellin  -  Atletico Junior
24th May 23:30 Atletico Huila  -  Tolima
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Standings
24th May 01:00 CSD Comunicaciones  -  CSD Municipal
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
Standings
24th May 23:00 CD Olimpia  -  CD Motagua
Russia: National Football League
Standings
24th May 06:00 Sakhalin  -  Luch Energiya Vladivostok
24th May 11:00 Dinamo St Petersburg  -  Sokol Saratov
24th May 11:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  -  Khimik Dzerzhinsk
24th May 13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Shinnik Yaroslavl
24th May 13:00 Baltika  -  Sibir Novosibirsk
24th May 13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg  -  Sokol Saratov
24th May 13:00 FC Volgar  -  Tosno
24th May 13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  -  Khimik Dzerzhinsk
24th May 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Tom Tomsk
24th May 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Tom Tomsk
24th May 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  -  SKA-Energiya
24th May 13:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok  -  Sakhalin
24th May 13:00 Volga Nyzhnyi  -  Tyumen
24th May 14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  -  SKA-Energiya
24th May 14:00 Volga Nyzhnyi  -  Tyumen
24th May 15:00 Baltika  -  Sibir Novosibirsk
24th May 16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Shinnik Yaroslavl
24th May 18:00 FC Volgar  -  Tosno
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
24th May 12:00 Metalist Kharkiv  -  Illichivets
24th May 17:30 Karpaty  -  Dynamo Kyiv
24th May 17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhia  -  Zorya
24th May 17:30 Vorskla  -  Chernomorets Odessa
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
24th May 13:05 Berliner AK 07  -  Union Berlin II
24th May 13:05 Budissa Bautzen  -  BFC Dynamo
24th May 13:05 FSV Wacker Nordhausen  -  Germania Halberstadt
24th May 13:05 FSV Zwickau  -  Babelsberg
24th May 13:05 TSG Neustrelitz  -  Hertha Berlin II
24th May 13:05 VfB Auerbach  -  Carl Zeiss Jena
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
23rd May 17:30 Al Masry  -  Petrojet
23rd May 17:30 El Geish  -  Wadi Degla FC
23rd May 17:30 Smouha SC  -  ENPPI
23rd May 19:00 Al Nasr  -  Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
24th May 16:30 El Hodood  -  Al Ahly
24th May 18:30 El Zamalek  -  Al Asyoty Sport
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
24th May 17:00 FUS Rabat  -  Hassania Agadir
24th May 17:00 KACM  -  Olympic Club de Safi
24th May 18:00 Wydad Casablanca  -  OCK Khouribga
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Standings
24th May 14:00 Jomo Cosmos  -  Moroka Swallows
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
23rd May 20:30 America MG  -  Santa Cruz
23rd May 20:30 Atletico GO  -  Botafogo RJ
23rd May 20:30 Parana Clube  -  Boa Esporte Clube
23rd May 20:30 Paysandu  -  Ceara
24th May 01:00 ABC  -  Luverdense
24th May 01:00 CRB  -  Bahia
Greece: Football League relegation group North
Standings
24th May 16:00 Agrotikos  -  Zakynthos APS
24th May 16:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Tyrnavos 2005
Greece: Football League relegation group South
Standings
24th May 15:00 Ae Ermionidas  -  Kalithea
24th May 15:00 Iraklis Psachna FC  -  Acharnaikos FC
24th May 15:00 Panegialios  -  Episkopi Rethymno
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
23rd May 18:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik  -  Okocimski KS Brzesko
23rd May 19:00 Wisla Pulawy  -  Puszcza Niepolomice
24th May 11:00 Znicz Pruszkow  -  Zaglebie Sosnowiec
24th May 16:00 Gornik Walbrzych  -  Stal Mielec
24th May 16:00 Nadwislan Gora  -  Limanovia Limanowa
24th May 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice  -  Rakow Czestochowa
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
23rd May 19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  -  Chacarita Juniors
Postponed Atletico Parana  -  Independiente Rivadavia
Postponed Atletico Tucuman  -  Sportivo Estudiantes
Postponed Central Cordoba de Santiago  -  Los Andes
Postponed Chacarita Juniors  -  Patronato de Parana
Postponed Ferro Carril Oeste  -  Union de Mar del Plata
Postponed Gimnasia Mendoza  -  Boca Unidos
Postponed Guarani Antonio Franco  -  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Postponed Guillermo Brown  -  Gimnasia Jujuy
Postponed Instituto  -  Douglas Haig
Postponed Santamarina  -  All Boys
Postponed Villa Dalmine  -  Sportivo Belgrano
24th May 00:00 All Boys  -  Instituto
24th May 18:10 Patronato de Parana  -  Santamarina
24th May 19:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  -  Villa Dalmine
24th May 19:10 Boca Unidos  -  Atletico Parana
24th May 20:20 Gimnasia Jujuy  -  Atletico Tucuman
25th May 00:00 Union de Mar del Plata  -  Central Cordoba de Santiago
25th May 00:30 Sportivo Belgrano  -  Ferro Carril Oeste
Spain: Segunda B promotion playoff
Standings
23rd May 17:30 Villanovense  -  Athletic Bilbao B
23rd May 20:00 Hercules  -  Murcia
23rd May 20:00 Logrones  -  Huracan CF
24th May 16:00 Real Oviedo  -  Cadiz
24th May 17:00 Huesca  -  Gimnastic
24th May 17:00 Real Union  -  UCAM Murcia
24th May 18:00 Almeria B  -  Guadalajara
Spain: Segunda B relegation playoff
Standings
23rd May 18:30 Real Aviles CF  -  Eldense
24th May 18:00 Cartagena  -  Las Palmas B
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
23rd May 20:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Indy Eleven
24th May 00:00 New York Cosmos  -  San Antonio Scorpions FC
24th May 00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  Carolina RailHawks
24th May 01:00 Minnesota United  -  Jacksonville Armada FC
24th May 21:00 FC Edmonton  -  Atlanta Silverbacks
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
24th May 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  Kamatamare Sanuki
24th May 05:00 Fagiano Okayama FC  -  Yokohama FC
24th May 05:00 Mito Hollyhock  -  Kyoto Sanga FC
24th May 05:00 Tochigi SC  -  Zweigen Kanazawa
24th May 05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki  -  Ehime FC
24th May 06:00 Jubilo Iwata  -  Thespakusatsu Gunma
24th May 06:00 Oita Trinita  -  Tokyo Verdy
24th May 06:00 Tokushima Vortis  -  Consadole Sapporo
24th May 08:00 JEF United Chiba  -  Giravanz Kitakyushu
24th May 08:00 Roasso Kumamoto  -  Cerezo Osaka
24th May 11:00 FC Gifu  -  Omiya Ardija
India: I-League
Standings
24th May 12:00 East Bengal Club  -  Royal Wahingdoh
24th May 12:00 Salgaocar  -  Kalyani Bharat FC
24th May 12:00 Shillong Lajong  -  Pune FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
24th May 11:30 Tusker FC  -  Sofapaka
24th May 13:00 Bandari  -  Mathare United
24th May 13:00 Nakuru AllStars  -  Chemelil Sugar
24th May 13:00 Ushuru FC  -  KCB
24th May 13:45 Muhoroni Youth fc  -  Gor Mahia
South Korea: K. League Challenge
Standings
24th May 08:00 Suwon City  -  Gangwon FC
24th May 10:00 FC Anyang  -  Ansan Police FC
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
24th May 06:00 Gwangju FC  -  Busan I'Park
Russia: PFL Zone Center
Standings
24th May 14:00 Avangard Kursk  -  Spartak Tambov
24th May 14:00 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon  -  Metalurg Lypetsk
24th May 15:00 Kaluga  -  FC Oryol
24th May 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk  -  Fakel
24th May 16:00 Dinamo Briansk  -  Arsenal Tula II
24th May 16:30 Zvezda Ryazan  -  Lokomotiv Liski
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
24th May 09:00 Yakutiya Yakutsk  -  Smena Komsomolsk
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
24th May 14:00 Druzhba  -  FK Taganrog
24th May 14:00 Torpedo Armavir  -  FC Rotor Volgograd
24th May 15:00 Biolog Novokubansk  -  Spartak Nalchik
24th May 15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk  -  Mashuk-KMV
24th May 15:00 Torpedo Armavir  -  Angusht Nazran
24th May 15:00 Vityaz Krymsk  -  Mitos
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
24th May 11:00 KamAZ  -  Syzran-2003
24th May 15:00 Rubin Kazan 2  -  Volga Ulyanovsk
24th May 15:00 Zenit Izhevsk  -  FC Chelyabinsk
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
24th May 15:30 Neftekhimik  -  Lada Togliati
24th May 16:00 Dinamo Kirov  -  Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Russia: PFL Zone West
Standings
24th May 13:00 Domodedovo Moscow  -  Strogino
24th May 15:00 Saturn Ramenskoye  -  Khimki
24th May 15:00 Spartak Kostroma  -  Dnepr
24th May 15:00 Tekstilshchik  -  Pskov 747
24th May 16:00 Solaris Moscow  -  FC Dolgoprudny
24th May 16:00 Torpedo Vladimir  -  Znamya
24th May 16:00 Volga Tver  -  Kolomna
24th May 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2  -  Spartak Moscow II
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
23rd May 19:00 CA Alvarado  -  Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
23rd May 19:00 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia  -  Deportivo Madryn
23rd May 20:00 Alianza de Cutral Co  -  Deportivo Roca
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
23rd May 19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy  -  Deportivo Maipu
23rd May 20:00 Gutierrez SC  -  Talleres
23rd May 20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
23rd May 20:00 Sportivo Patria  -  Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
23rd May 20:00 Andino  -  San Martin de Tucuman
23rd May 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  -  Americo Tesorieri
24th May 01:30 Altos Hornos Zapla  -  Concepcion FC
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Postponed Almagro  -  Sportivo Italiano
Postponed Almirante Brown  -  Deportivo Riestra
Postponed Atlanta  -  Tristan Suarez
Postponed Brown de Adrogue  -  CA Defensores de Belgrano
Postponed CD UAI Urquiza  -  Acassuso
Postponed Colegiales  -  Villa San Carlos
Postponed Comunicaciones  -  Deportivo Moron
Postponed Deportivo Armenio  -  Club Atletico Estudiantes
Postponed Deportivo Espanol  -  CA Fenix
Postponed Deportivo Merlo  -  Barracas Central
Postponed Flandria  -  Club Atletico Platense
23rd May 22:05 CA Defensores de Belgrano  -  Colegiales
24th May 15:00 Sportivo Italiano  -  Deportivo Armenio
USA: USL
Standings
24th May 00:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds
24th May 00:30 Charleston Battery  -  Charlotte Independence
24th May 01:00 OKC Energy FC  -  Sacramento Republic FC
24th May 01:00 Toronto FC USL  -  Rochester Rhinos
24th May 02:00 Austin Aztex  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC
24th May 02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC  -  Arizona United SC
24th May 22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps USL  -  Real Monarchs SLC
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Finished Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Ross County
Finished Motherwell 0 - 0 Partick Thistle
Scotland: Premiership playoff
Standings
Finished Hibernian 1 - 0 Rangers
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
Finished Gent 2 - 0 Standard Liege
Finished Kortrijk 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Finished Sporting Charleroi 2 - 3 Club Brugge
International: Copa Libertadores Playoff
Standings
Finished Santa Fe 1 - 0 Internacional
Finished Guarani 1 - 0 Racing Club
Finished River Plate 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished FC Vestsjaelland 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
Finished Randers FC 0 - 1 Hobro
Finished Broendby IF 3 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
Finished Esbjerg fB 2 - 3 SoenderjyskE
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FC KTP 1 - 2 HIFK
Finished HJK 2 - 0 FC Inter
Finished VPS 1 - 2 FF Jaro
Finished Ilves 2 - 1 FC Lahti
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Finished Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 - 3 Augsburg
Finished Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Finished FC Cologne 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Finished Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Schalke 04
Finished Hannover 96 2 - 1 Freiburg
Finished Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
Finished Paderborn 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
Finished Bayern Munich 2 - 0 Mainz 05
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
Finished SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Finished PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
Finished De Graafschap 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Finished FC Volendam 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Finished FC Emmen 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Finished VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 NAC Breda
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Mjoendalen 0 - 3 Molde
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished FC Porto 2 - 0 Penafiel
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Amkar 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished Torpedo Moscow 3 - 1 Ural
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Malmoe FF 0 - 3 Haecken
Finished IFK Gothenburg 3 - 0 AIK
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished FC Zurich 2 - 2 FC Vaduz
Finished Young Boys 0 - 1 Luzern
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Mersin
Finished Kasimpasa 3 - 3 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Finished Konyaspor 1 - 1 Rizespor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Skive 1 - 1 AGF
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Brescia 3 - 2 Avellino
Finished Cittadella 0 - 2 Perugia
Finished Pescara 3 - 0 Livorno
Finished Spezia 1 - 0 Bari
Finished Ternana 2 - 0 Varese
Finished Vicenza 2 - 1 Frosinone
Finished Bologna 1 - 0 Virtus Lanciano
Finished Carpi 0 - 0 Catania
Finished Crotone 0 - 0 Entella
Finished Latina 1 - 1 Modena
Finished Trapani 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Levante 0 - 0 Elche
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Ajaccio 2 - 1 Arles-Avignon
Finished Angers 3 - 0 Nimes
Finished Clermont Foot 1 - 0 Brest
Finished Creteil 1 - 4 Tours
Finished Dijon 3 - 1 Nancy
Finished Le Havre 2 - 1 Auxerre
Finished Niort 0 - 3 Laval
Finished Orleans 1 - 0 Sochaux
Finished Troyes 4 - 1 Chateauroux
Finished Valenciennes 2 - 1 GFCO Ajaccio
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Gimnasia LP 3 - 2 Quilmes
Finished Crucero del Norte 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Finished Temperley 0 - 0 Huracan
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 SKN St. Poelten
Finished Hartberg 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Finished LASK Linz 3 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished Mattersburg 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Finished SV Horn 0 - 2 FC Liefering
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Guizhou Renhe 2 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
Finished Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
Finished Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Finished Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Finished Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bohemian FC 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Finished Derry City 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
Finished Drogheda United 2 - 0 Galway United FC
Finished St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 Dundalk
Finished Cork City 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 3 - 5 Bnei Lod
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Finished Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Finished Ironi Tiberias 3 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Sporting Kansas City 4 - 2 New England Rev.
Finished Columbus Crew 2 - 2 Chicago Fire
Finished LA Galaxy 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
Finished Sport Loreto 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
Finished Universidad San Martin 3 - 1 Leon de Huanuco
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
Finished AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Finished Ayia Napa 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Finished Doxa Katokopia 1 - 5 Ethnikos Achnas
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Racing Santander 2 - 4 Real Betis
Finished Llagostera 2 - 3 Albacete
Finished Mirandes 3 - 0 Alaves
Finished Recreativo Huelva 3 - 1 Sabadell
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
Finished Savona 2 - 1 Gubbio
Finished Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Forli
Finished Lumezzane 1 - 0 Pro Patria
Finished Pordenone Calcio 0 - 2 Monza
Italy: Lega Pro Super Cup
Standings
Finished Salernitana 3 - 1 Teramo
Turkey: Cup
Standings
Finished Fenerbahce 0 - 3 Bursaspor
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Biel 2 - 1 Wohlen
Finished Le Mont LS 2 - 1 Lausanne
Finished Lugano 4 - 1 Chiasso
Finished Servette 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
Finished Winterthur 4 - 1 Wil
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Karsiyaka 2 - 1 Adanaspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Degerfors 2 - 0 Assyriska FF
Finished Sirius 1 - 0 Mjaellby
Finished IK Frej Taeby 1 - 0 GAIS
Finished Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 1 AFC United
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Finished Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
Finished Otelul Galati 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Russia: Cup
Standings
Finished AET Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
Finished Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
Finished Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna
Finished Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished after awarded win Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Widzew Lodz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished General Diaz 1 - 1 Libertad
Finished Nacional 2 - 5 Luqueno
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Finished Energie Cottbus 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II
Finished Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Finished Mainz 05 II 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Finished Osnabruck 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
Finished Preußen Muenster 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Finished RW Erfurt 1 - 0 Unterhaching
Finished Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Finished Wehen 1 - 0 Duisburg
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0 - 0 Debrecen
Finished Puskas FC Academy 4 - 5 Ujpest
Finished MTK Budapest 2 - 0 Haladas
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Shelbourne 1 - 0 Waterford United
Finished Cabinteely 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
Finished Finn Harps 2 - 2 UCD
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
Finished Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Finished Shonan Bellmare 4 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Finished Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Finished FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Finished Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Finished Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
Finished Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 2 Albirex Niigata
Finished Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished CS Fola Esch 2 - 4 FC Progres Niedercorn
Finished FC Differdange 03 3 - 2 AS Jeunesse Esch
Finished FC Jeunesse Canach 1 - 5 UN Kaerjeng 97
Finished FC Wiltz 71 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Finished US Hostert 0 - 0 CS Grevenmacher
Finished US Mondorf les Bains 4 - 1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished US Rumelange 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
Finished Pachuca 2 - 0 Queretaro FC
Finished Santos 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished Avarta 1 - 1 Holbaek
Finished Avedoere 1 - 3 Nykoebing FC
Finished B 1908 3 - 0 Sveboelle
Finished Herlev 2 - 5 Frem
Finished GVI 0 - 4 Hvidovre
Finished B 93 1 - 1 Fremad Amager
Finished Soelleroed-Vedbaek 1 - 4 Rishoej
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Jammerbugt FC 3 - 0 Brabrand
Finished Kolding IF 2 - 1 Naestved
Finished Skovbakken 1 - 4 Marienlyst
Finished FC Sydvest 05 4 - 3 Kjellerup
Finished Middelfart G og BK 3 - 0 Ringkoebing
Finished Odder IGF 3 - 3