Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Championship
Standings
83' Live Fulham 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
85' Live Aberdeen 1 - 0 Motherwell
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Half Time Live Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Italy: Serie B
Standings
72' Live Modena 0 - 0 Bologna
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
74' Live Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Levante
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
89' Live Bala Town 4 - 0 Aberystwyth
89' Live Bangor City 0 - 2 Connahs Quay
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
90' Live Athlone Town 1 - 1 Bray Wanderers
90' Live Bohemian FC 2 - 1 Derry City
90' Live Dundalk 2 - 0 Cork City
90' Live Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Limerick
90' Live Sligo Rovers 1 - 3 St. Patrick's Athletic
90' Live UCD 1 - 0 Drogheda United
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
90' Live Salernitana 1 - 3 Lecce
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
2' Live General Diaz 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
Ireland: 1. Division Promotion Playoff
Standings
75' Live Shelbourne 1 - 1 Galway FC
Belgium: Second Division
Standings
90' Live Mons 1 - 1 Oud-Heverlee
England: Premier League
Standings
25th Oct 12:45 West Ham United Preview Manchester City
25th Oct 15:00 Liverpool Preview Hull City
25th Oct 15:00 Southampton Preview Stoke City
25th Oct 15:00 Sunderland Preview Arsenal
25th Oct 15:00 West Bromwich Albion Preview Crystal Palace
25th Oct 17:30 Swansea City Preview Leicester City
England: Championship
Standings
25th Oct 12:15 Millwall  -  Cardiff City
25th Oct 15:00 Birmingham City  -  AFC Bournemouth
25th Oct 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Brentford
25th Oct 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion  -  Rotherham United
25th Oct 15:00 Derby County  -  Wigan Athletic
25th Oct 15:00 Ipswich Town  -  Huddersfield Town
25th Oct 15:00 Leeds United  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
25th Oct 15:00 Middlesbrough  -  Watford
25th Oct 15:00 Nottingham Forest  -  Blackburn Rovers
25th Oct 15:00 Reading  -  Blackpool
25th Oct 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday  -  Norwich City
England: League 1
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Barnsley  -  Bristol City
25th Oct 15:00 Coventry City  -  Peterborough United
25th Oct 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Sheffield United
25th Oct 15:00 Doncaster Rovers  -  Milton Keynes Dons
25th Oct 15:00 Gillingham  -  Crawley Town
25th Oct 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Bradford City
25th Oct 15:00 Port Vale  -  Leyton Orient
25th Oct 15:00 Preston North End  -  Fleetwood Town
25th Oct 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Notts County
25th Oct 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Colchester United
25th Oct 15:00 Walsall  -  Chesterfield
25th Oct 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Rochdale
England: League 2
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Tranmere Rovers
25th Oct 15:00 Cambridge United  -  Hartlepool United
25th Oct 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Oxford United
25th Oct 15:00 Luton Town  -  Northampton Town
25th Oct 15:00 Newport County  -  Accrington Stanley
25th Oct 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Cheltenham Town
25th Oct 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Portsmouth
25th Oct 15:00 Southend United  -  Bury
25th Oct 15:00 Stevenage  -  Burton Albion
25th Oct 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
25th Oct 15:00 York City  -  Mansfield Town
England: Conference North
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Boston Utd.  -  Solihull Moors
Postponed Chorley  -  Leamington
25th Oct 15:00 Colwyn Bay  -  Barrow
Postponed Gloucester City  -  Stalybridge
25th Oct 15:00 Harrogate  -  Brackley Town
25th Oct 15:00 Hyde FC  -  Leamington
25th Oct 15:00 Oxford City  -  Hednesford
England: Conference South
Standings
Postponed Bath City  -  Hemel Hempstead
25th Oct 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Hayes & Yeading United
Postponed Ebbsfleet United  -  Gosport Borough
25th Oct 15:00 Maidenhead U  -  Staines Town
25th Oct 15:00 Salisbury City  -  Havant and W.
25th Oct 15:00 Sutton United  -  Bishop Stortford
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Dundee FC  -  Hamilton Academical
25th Oct 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Dundee United
25th Oct 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  St.Johnstone
25th Oct 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Ross County
Scotland: Championship
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Rangers
25th Oct 15:00 Falkirk  -  Cowdenbeath
25th Oct 15:00 Livingston  -  Queen of South
25th Oct 15:00 Raith Rovers  -  Alloa Athletic
Scotland: League One
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Ayr United  -  Brechin City
25th Oct 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Morton
25th Oct 15:00 Forfar Athletic  -  Stranraer
25th Oct 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Peterhead
25th Oct 15:00 Stirling Albion  -  Airdrieonians
Scotland: League Two
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Albion Rovers  -  Berwick Rangers
25th Oct 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  East Stirlingshire
25th Oct 15:00 Clyde  -  Elgin City
25th Oct 15:00 Montrose  -  Arbroath
25th Oct 15:00 Queens Park  -  East Fife
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Sturm Graz  -  Rapid Wien
25th Oct 17:30 Adm/Modling  -  Ried
25th Oct 17:30 Austria Wien  -  Wiener Neustadt
25th Oct 17:30 RZ Pellets WAC  -  Altach
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
25th Oct 17:00 Waasland-Beveren  -  Genk
25th Oct 19:00 Sporting Charleroi  -  Oostende
25th Oct 19:00 Westerlo  -  Kortrijk
25th Oct 19:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  Cercle Bruges
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
25th Oct 16:00 SoenderjyskE  -  FC Midtjylland
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 FC Inter  -  FF Jaro
25th Oct 12:00 FC Lahti  -  Honka
25th Oct 12:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  Turku PS
25th Oct 12:00 KuPS  -  VPS
25th Oct 12:00 Seinaejoen JK  -  MYPA
France: Ligue 1
Standings
25th Oct 16:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Bordeaux
25th Oct 19:00 Bastia  -  Monaco
25th Oct 19:00 Caen  -  Lorient
25th Oct 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard  -  Nantes
25th Oct 19:00 Reims  -  Montpellier
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
25th Oct 14:30 Augsburg  -  Freiburg
25th Oct 14:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Hannover 96
25th Oct 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  -  VfB Stuttgart
25th Oct 14:30 Hertha Berlin  -  Hamburger SV
25th Oct 14:30 Hoffenheim  -  Paderborn
25th Oct 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Schalke 04
Italy: Serie A
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Empoli  -  Cagliari
25th Oct 17:00 Parma  -  Sassuolo
25th Oct 19:45 Sampdoria  -  Roma
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
25th Oct 17:30 Vitesse  -  NAC Breda
25th Oct 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  FC Groningen
25th Oct 18:45 Heracles  -  Willem II
25th Oct 19:45 Ajax  -  Go Ahead Eagles
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
25th Oct 14:30 FK Haugesund  -  Stroemsgodset
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
25th Oct 16:00 Boavista  -  P.Ferreira
25th Oct 16:00 Moreirense  -  Gil Vicente
25th Oct 20:15 Arouca  -  FC Porto
Russia: Premier League
Standings
25th Oct 11:00 Amkar  -  FK Rostov
25th Oct 14:00 Torpedo Moscow  -  Kuban Krasnodar
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Hacken  -  Gefle
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
25th Oct 16:45 Thun  -  Aarau
25th Oct 19:00 Basel  -  Sion
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Sivasspor  -  Rizespor
25th Oct 17:00 Balikesirspor  -  Bursaspor
25th Oct 17:00 Fenerbahce  -  Genclerbirligi
Italy: Serie B
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Avellino  -  Virtus Lanciano
25th Oct 14:00 Catania  -  Vicenza
25th Oct 14:00 Crotone  -  Cittadella
25th Oct 14:00 Entella  -  Frosinone
25th Oct 14:00 Latina  -  Brescia
25th Oct 14:00 Livorno  -  Spezia
25th Oct 14:00 Pescara  -  Carpi
25th Oct 14:00 Pro Vercelli  -  Perugia
25th Oct 14:00 Varese  -  Bari
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Almeria  -  Athletic Bilbao
25th Oct 17:00 Real Madrid Preview Barcelona
25th Oct 19:00 Valencia  -  Elche
25th Oct 21:00 Cordoba  -  Real Sociedad
25th Oct 21:00 Eibar  -  Granada
France: Ligue 2
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Troyes  -  Dijon
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
25th Oct 15:30 VVV-Venlo  -  RKC Waalwijk
25th Oct 18:45 MVV Maastricht  -  Achilles 29
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
25th Oct 00:30 Belgrano  -  Rosario Central
25th Oct 19:00 Independiente  -  Tigre
25th Oct 20:00 Velez Sarsfield  -  Banfield
25th Oct 22:10 Newells Old Boys  -  Godoy Cruz Mza.
26th Oct 00:30 Olimpo  -  Racing Club
Australia: A-League
Standings
25th Oct 09:45 Melbourne Victory  -  Melbourne City FC
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
25th Oct 14:30 Newtown  -  TNS
25th Oct 14:30 Port Talbot  -  Rhyl
25th Oct 14:30 Prestatyn Town FC  -  Carmarthen
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
25th Oct 22:00 Santos de Guápiles  -  Limon
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
25th Oct 16:00 Hradec Kralove  -  Dukla Praha
25th Oct 16:00 Jablonec  -  Teplice
25th Oct 16:00 Pribram  -  Banik Ostrava
25th Oct 19:15 Slovacko  -  Viktoria Plzen
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
25th Oct 17:30 Ashdod SC  -  Hapoel Petach Tikva
25th Oct 17:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona  -  Hapoel Haifa
25th Oct 17:30 Maccabi Haifa  -  Hapoel Raanana
25th Oct 17:30 Maccabi Netanya  -  Bnei Sachnin
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Ballymena United  -  Glenavon
25th Oct 15:00 Cliftonville  -  Ballinamallard United
25th Oct 15:00 Institute  -  Dungannon Swifts
25th Oct 15:00 Linfield  -  Crusaders
25th Oct 15:00 Portadown  -  Coleraine
25th Oct 15:00 Warrenpoint Town  -  Glentoran
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
25th Oct 01:00 Chicago Fire  -  Houston Dynamo
25th Oct 19:30 Seattle Sounders FC  -  L.A. Galaxy
25th Oct 21:00 Montreal Impact  -  DC United
26th Oct 00:30 New England Rev.  -  Toronto FC
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
25th Oct 18:45 Cienciano  -  Leon de Huanuco
25th Oct 21:00 Sporting Cristal  -  Universidad Cesar Vallejo
25th Oct 23:30 Sport Huancayo  -  Alianza Lima
Greece: Super League
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Pas Giannina  -  Kalloni Lekanopedio
25th Oct 15:15 Levadiakos  -  Panionios
25th Oct 17:30 Atromitos  -  Ergotelis
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
25th Oct 16:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  Omonia Nicosia
25th Oct 17:00 AEK Larnaca  -  AEL Limassol
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Mallorca  -  Sabadell
25th Oct 17:00 Racing Santander  -  Alaves
25th Oct 17:15 Real Betis  -  Recreativo Huelva
25th Oct 19:00 Ponferradina  -  Las Palmas
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 Kaiserslautern  -  Fortuna Dusseldorf
25th Oct 12:00 St. Pauli  -  Karlsruhe
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
25th Oct 13:30 Pordenone Calcio  -  Pavia
25th Oct 14:00 Mantova  -  Monza
25th Oct 15:00 Giana Erminio  -  Real Vicenza
25th Oct 16:00 Arezzo  -  Feralpisalò
25th Oct 18:30 Albinoleffe  -  Alessandria
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
25th Oct 13:30 L'Aquila  -  Pisa
25th Oct 14:00 Pro Piacenza  -  Savona
25th Oct 15:00 Grosseto  -  SPAL 2013
25th Oct 16:00 Reggiana  -  Tuttocuoio
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
25th Oct 13:30 Cosenza  -  Juve Stabia
25th Oct 14:00 Ischia Isolaverde  -  Paganese
25th Oct 15:00 Melfi  -  Messina
25th Oct 16:00 Savoia  -  Martina
25th Oct 18:30 Barletta  -  Matera
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
25th Oct 16:45 Lugano  -  Biel
25th Oct 17:00 Servette  -  Wohlen
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 Bucaspor  -  Adanaspor
25th Oct 14:00 Denizlispor  -  Boluspor
25th Oct 14:00 Giresunspor  -  Alanyaspor
25th Oct 16:30 Manisaspor  -  Karsiyaka
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Degerfors  -  Husqvarna FF
25th Oct 15:00 Ostersund  -  Assyriska FF
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Zavrc  -  Maribor
25th Oct 15:00 Domzale  -  Koper
25th Oct 15:00 NK Celje  -  Radomlje
25th Oct 16:00 Domzale  -  Koper
25th Oct 16:00 Domzale  -  Koper
25th Oct 16:00 Gorica  -  Ol Ljubljana
25th Oct 16:00 Gorica  -  Ol Ljubljana
25th Oct 16:00 NK Celje  -  Radomlje
25th Oct 16:00 NK Celje  -  Radomlje
25th Oct 16:00 NK Krka  -  Rudar Velenje
25th Oct 16:00 NK Krka  -  Rudar Velenje
25th Oct 16:00 Zavrc  -  Maribor
25th Oct 16:00 Zavrc  -  Maribor
25th Oct 17:00 Gorica  -  Ol Ljubljana
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Kosice  -  D.Streda
25th Oct 13:00 Trnava  -  Trencin
25th Oct 16:00 Myjava  -  Zilina
25th Oct 16:30 FK Senica  -  Zlate Moravce
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
25th Oct 13:30 FK Spartak Subotica  -  Borac Cacak
25th Oct 13:30 Mladost L  -  Rad Beograd
25th Oct 13:30 OFK Beograd  -  Cukaricki
25th Oct 16:00 Radnicki Nis  -  FK Radnicki 1923
25th Oct 17:00 Red Star Beograd  -  FK Donji Srem
25th Oct 18:00 Napredak  -  Novi Pazar
25th Oct 18:00 Vojvodina  -  Vozdovac
Romania: Liga I
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt  -  CSMS Iasi
25th Oct 16:30 Universitatea Cluj  -  FC Viitorul Constanta
25th Oct 19:00 Botosani  -  Rapid Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
25th Oct 14:30 Lechia Gdansk  -  Slask Wroclaw
25th Oct 14:30 Piast Gliwice  -  Jagiellonia Bialystok
25th Oct 17:00 Pogon Szczecin  -  Cracovia Krakow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Bytovia Bytow  -  Miedz Legnica
25th Oct 14:00 Olimpia Grudziadz  -  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
25th Oct 15:00 Wigry Suwalki  -  Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
25th Oct 16:00 GKS Katowice  -  Dolcan Zabki
25th Oct 16:45 Zaglebie Lubin  -  Arka Gdynia
25th Oct 17:00 Plock  -  Flota Swinoujscie
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
Postponed 12 de Octubre  -  Luqueno
Postponed 3 de Febrero  -  Nacional
Postponed Deportivo Capiata  -  General Diaz
Postponed Guarani  -  Cerro Porteno
Postponed Olimpia  -  Sol de America
Postponed Rubio Nu  -  Libertad
25th Oct 21:30 Sol de America  -  Guarani
25th Oct 23:40 Nacional  -  Olimpia
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Chemnitz  -  Holstein Kiel
25th Oct 13:00 Duisburg  -  Dynamo Dresden
25th Oct 13:00 Hallescher FC  -  Wehen
25th Oct 13:00 Osnabruck  -  Sonnenhof Großaspach
25th Oct 13:00 St.Kickers  -  Cottbus
25th Oct 13:00 Unterhaching  -  Stuttgart II
Hungary: NB I
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  MTK Budapest
25th Oct 15:00 Kecskemeti TE  -  Budapest Honved
25th Oct 17:00 Diosgyor  -  Dunaujvaros Palhalma
25th Oct 17:00 Pecsi MFC  -  Lombard
25th Oct 19:00 Videoton FC  -  Paks
Kazakhstan: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
25th Oct 10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar  -  Tobol Kostanay
25th Oct 12:00 Atyrau  -  Taraz
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 FC Skonto Riga  -  Ventspils
25th Oct 12:00 FK Jelgava  -  FC Jurmala
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius  -  Ekranas
25th Oct 16:00 Suduva  -  Klaipedos Atlantas
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
25th Oct 17:00 Progrès Nidderkuer  -  Kaerjeng
25th Oct 17:00 US Mondorf les Bains  -  Victoria Rosport
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
25th Oct 01:30 Queretaro FC  -  CF America
25th Oct 03:30 Santos  -  Pumas
25th Oct 23:00 Cruz Azul  -  Morelia
25th Oct 23:00 Veracruz  -  Jaguares
Moldova: National Division
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga  -  FC Milsami Orhei
25th Oct 15:00 Tiraspol  -  FC Sheriff
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
25th Oct 12:30 Berane  -  Mornar
25th Oct 12:30 FK Lovcen  -  Mladost Podgorica
25th Oct 12:30 Grbalj Radanovici  -  Petrovac
25th Oct 12:30 Mogren  -  Buducnost P
25th Oct 12:30 Zeta  -  FK Bokelj
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 HIK  -  FC Helsingoer
25th Oct 14:00 Frem  -  Herlev
25th Oct 14:00 Rishoej  -  Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
25th Oct 12:30 Kjellerup  -  FC Sydvest 05
25th Oct 13:00 Brabrand  -  Jammerbugt FC
25th Oct 14:00 Marienlyst  -  Skovbakken
25th Oct 14:00 Naesby  -  Odder IGF
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
25th Oct 21:00 Liga de Loja  -  Universidad Catolica
Estonia: Premium liiga
Standings
25th Oct 11:00 JK Sillamae Kalev  -  Paide Linnameeskond
25th Oct 11:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv  -  Tammeka
25th Oct 11:00 Talinna Kalev  -  Nomme JK Kalju
25th Oct 14:00 Trans Narva  -  Flora Tallinn
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
25th Oct 13:30 Renova  -  FK Sileks
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Slaven
25th Oct 18:00 Hajduk Split  -  NK Lokomotiva
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
25th Oct 09:15 Karvina  -  Opava
25th Oct 09:15 Pardubice  -  FK MAS Taborsko
25th Oct 09:15 Sokolov  -  Most
25th Oct 13:30 Frydek-Mistek  -  Znojmo
25th Oct 17:00 Zlin  -  Sigma Olomouc
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 AZAL PFC Baku  -  FK Baku
25th Oct 14:00 Simurq  -  Araz PFK
Belarus: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 Belshina Bobruisk  -  FC Minsk
25th Oct 12:00 Dinamo Brest  -  FK Slutsk
Belgium: Second Division
Standings
25th Oct 19:00 Geel  -  Dessel
25th Oct 19:00 KSK Heist  -  Eupen
25th Oct 19:00 Lommel  -  KRC Mechelen
25th Oct 19:00 Patro Eisden  -  St.Truiden
25th Oct 19:00 Seraing United  -  Tubize
25th Oct 19:00 Virton  -  Aalst
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
25th Oct 13:30 Celik Zenica  -  Slavija Sarajevo
25th Oct 13:30 Drina Zvornik  -  FK Zvijezda
25th Oct 13:30 FK Sarajevo  -  Radnik Bn
25th Oct 13:30 FK Velez Mostar  -  Vitez
25th Oct 13:30 Olimpik Sarajevo  -  Siroki Brijeg
25th Oct 13:30 Travnik  -  Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
25th Oct 19:20 Figueirense  -  Cruzeiro
25th Oct 19:20 Fluminense  -  Atletico PR
25th Oct 19:20 Palmeiras  -  Corinthians
25th Oct 21:30 Atletico MG  -  Sport
25th Oct 21:30 Chapecoense AF  -  Santos FC
25th Oct 21:30 Coritiba  -  Gremio
25th Oct 21:30 Vitoria  -  Criciuma
26th Oct 00:00 Botafogo RJ  -  Flamengo
26th Oct 00:00 Internacional  -  Bahia
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Levski Sofia  -  CSKA Sofia
25th Oct 17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Cherno More Varna
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
25th Oct 00:00 Atletico Nublense  -  Union Espanola
25th Oct 16:30 Univ. Conce  -  Cobresal
25th Oct 19:30 Santiago Wanderers  -  San Marcos
25th Oct 22:00 Universidad Catolica  -  Audax Italiano
26th Oct 00:30 O'Higgins  -  Huachipato
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
25th Oct 01:00 Chico FC  -  Fortaleza FC
25th Oct 21:15 La Equidad  -  Patriotas
25th Oct 23:30 Atletico Nacional  -  Aguilas Doradas
25th Oct 23:30 Autonoma  -  Santa Fe
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
25th Oct 02:00 Honduras Progreso  -  CD Victoria
Russia: National Football League
Standings
25th Oct 10:00 Dinamo St Petersburg  -  Khimik Dzerzhinsk
25th Oct 10:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  -  SKA-Energiya
25th Oct 10:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Sokol Saratov
25th Oct 11:00 Sakhalin  -  Shinnik Yaroslavl
25th Oct 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  -  Luch Energiya Vladivostok
25th Oct 13:00 Volga Nyzhnyi  -  Tosno
25th Oct 14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Sibir Novosibirsk
25th Oct 14:00 Baltika  -  Tyumen
25th Oct 14:00 FC Volgar  -  Tomsk
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti  -  Dinamo Batumi
25th Oct 12:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi  -  Kolkheti-1913 Poti
25th Oct 12:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti  -  Dila Gori
25th Oct 12:00 Samtredia  -  FC Baia Zugdidi
Singapore: S.League
Standings
25th Oct 12:30 Courts Young Lions  -  Geylang International FC
25th Oct 13:15 Brunei DPMM  -  Balestier Khalsa FC
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
25th Oct 11:30 Augsburg II  -  Ingolstadt II
25th Oct 13:00 1860 Munchen II  -  FV Illertissen
25th Oct 13:00 Nuernberg II  -  Bayern Munich II
25th Oct 13:00 SV Heimstetten  -  VfR Garching
25th Oct 13:00 SV Schalding-Heining  -  FC Memmingen
25th Oct 16:00 TSV Buchbach  -  Eintracht Bamberg
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Wolfsburg II  -  FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
25th Oct 12:30 Budissa Bautzen  -  Magdeburg
25th Oct 12:30 Germania Halberstadt  -  Babelsberg
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 KSV Baunatal  -  FCA Walldorf
25th Oct 13:00 Mannheim  -  SpVgg Neckarelz
25th Oct 13:00 Saarbrucken  -  Pirmasens
25th Oct 13:00 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken  -  Freiburg II
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Bochum II  -  Borussia Monchengladbach II
25th Oct 13:00 FC Koln II  -  SC Verl
25th Oct 13:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II  -  Siegen
25th Oct 13:00 KFC Uerdingen  -  FC Hennef 05
25th Oct 14:30 Aachen  -  Schalke 04 II
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 RC Arbaa  -  JS Saoura
25th Oct 15:00 USM El Harrach  -  ASO Chlef
25th Oct 16:00 CR Belouizdad  -  MO Bejaia
25th Oct 17:45 CS Constantine  -  USM Bel Abbes
25th Oct 17:45 MC Oran  -  MC El Eulma
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Alaab Damanhour  -  Petrojet
25th Oct 16:15 Al Mokawloon Al Arab  -  El Gounah
25th Oct 18:30 El Zamalek  -  Smouha SC
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 KAC Kenitra  -  Chabab Atlas Khenifra
25th Oct 16:00 Wydad Casablanca  -  Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
25th Oct 19:00 Hassania Agadir  -  Raja Casablanca
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
25th Oct 16:00 Al-Shoalah  -  Al Fateh FC
25th Oct 17:50 Al-Raed  -  Al Ahli
25th Oct 18:00 Al Nassr FC  -  Al Ittihad
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
24th Oct 22:30 America MG  -  America RN
24th Oct 22:30 Avai FC  -  Joinville
24th Oct 22:30 Portuguesa  -  Icasa
25th Oct 00:50 ABC  -  Parana Clube
25th Oct 00:50 Ceara  -  Santa Cruz
25th Oct 19:20 Bragantino  -  Boa Esporte Clube
25th Oct 19:20 Vasco da Gama  -  Ponte Preta
25th Oct 20:20 Nautico  -  Atletico GO
26th Oct 00:00 Luverdense  -  Oeste FC
26th Oct 00:00 Vila Nova  -  Sampaio Correa
Greece: Football League North
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.  -  Fokikos
25th Oct 14:00 Tyrnavos 2005  -  Iraklis
25th Oct 14:00 Zakynthos APS  -  Aiginiakos FC
Greece: Football League South
Standings
25th Oct 14:00 Fostiras  -  Acharnaikos FC
25th Oct 15:00 Iraklis Psachna FC  -  AOT Alimos
Postponed Episkopi Rethymno  -  Panachaiki
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
25th Oct 12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg  -  Okocimski KS Brzesko
25th Oct 13:00 Gornik Walbrzych  -  Puszcza Niepolomice
25th Oct 13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola  -  Stal Mielec
25th Oct 14:00 MKS Kluczbork  -  Sosnowiec
25th Oct 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice  -  Limanovia Limanowa
25th Oct 15:00 Wisla Pulawy  -  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
25th Oct 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow  -  Rakow Czestochowa
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
24th Oct 22:10 Colon  -  Aldosivi
25th Oct 00:30 Douglas Haig  -  Boca Unidos
25th Oct 02:00 Atletico Tucuman  -  Independiente Rivadavia
26th Oct 00:00 Deportivo Santamarina  -  All Boys
26th Oct 00:10 Argentinos Juniors  -  Nueva Chicago
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
26th Oct 00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks  -  Carolina RailHawks
26th Oct 00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  FC Edmonton
26th Oct 00:30 New York Cosmos  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
25th Oct 13:00 Thika United  -  Ulinzi Stars
25th Oct 13:00 Western Stima  -  Top Fry AllStars
South Korea: K league
Standings
25th Oct 06:00 Gwangju FC  -  Daejeon Citizen
25th Oct 06:00 Korean Police FC  -  Gangwon FC
25th Oct 08:00 FC Anyang  -  Bucheon FC 1995
Russia: Professional Football League Zone South
Standings
25th Oct 11:00 Sochi  -  TSK Simferopol
25th Oct 12:00 Dinamo Stavropol  -  FK Taganrog
25th Oct 12:00 Druzhba  -  FC Krasnodar II
25th Oct 12:00 FC Rotor Volgograd  -  Angusht Nazran
25th Oct 12:00 Terek Grozny II  -  Anzhi Makhachkala II
25th Oct 12:30 Vityaz Krymsk  -  FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
25th Oct 13:00 Chernomorets N.  -  Torpedo Armavir
25th Oct 13:00 FC SKCHF Sevastopol  -  Afips Afipsky
25th Oct 13:00 Mashuk-KMV  -  Astrakhan
25th Oct 15:30 Spartak Nalchik  -  Alania-D Vladikavkaz
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
Standings
25th Oct 20:30 CD Libertad  -  Club Atletico Alvarado
25th Oct 21:00 Union de Mar del Plata  -  Tiro Federal
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
25th Oct 15:00 Colegiales  -  Brown de Adrogue
25th Oct 19:30 Deportivo Armenio  -  Barracas Central
25th Oct 19:30 Tristan Suarez  -  Dep. Merlo
25th Oct 20:00 Deportivo Moron  -  Comunicaciones
25th Oct 23:05 CA Fenix  -  Club Atletico Estudiantes
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Lierse 0 - 1 KV Mechelen
International: Champions League grp. A
Standings
Finished Atletico Madrid 5 - 0 Malmo FF
Finished Olympiakos 1 - 0 Juventus
International: Champions League grp. B
Standings
Finished Liverpool 0 - 3 Real Madrid
Finished PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Basel
International: Champions League grp. C
Standings
Finished Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished Monaco 0 - 0 Benfica
International: Champions League grp. D
Standings
Finished Anderlecht 1 - 2 Arsenal
Finished Galatasaray 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished Silkeborg 1 - 2 FC Vestsjaelland
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Toulouse 0 - 2 Lens
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Werder Bremen 0 - 1 FC Cologne
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Vaalerenga 1 - 2 Odd Ballklubb
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Ural S.R 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
Finished Karabukspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Finished Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Konyaspor
International: Europa League Grp. A
Standings
Finished Borussia Monchengladbach 5 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Finished Villarreal 4 - 1 FC Zurich
International: Europa League Grp. B
Standings
Finished Club Brugge 1 - 1 FC Koebenhavn
Finished Torino 2 - 0 HJK
International: Europa League Grp. C
Standings
Finished Partizan Beograd 0 - 4 Besiktas
Finished Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
International: Europa League Grp. D
Standings
Finished Celtic 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Finished Salzburg 4 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
International: Europa League Grp. E
Standings
Finished Estoril 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Finished PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
International: Europa League Grp. F
Standings
Finished Dnipro 0 - 1 FK Karabakh
Finished Inter 0 - 0 Saint Etienne
International: Europa League Grp. G
Standings
Finished Rijeka 3 - 1 Feyenoord
Finished Standard Liege 0 - 0 Sevilla
International: Europa League Grp. H
Standings
Finished FC Krasnodar 2 - 4 Wolfsburg
Finished Lille 0 - 0 Everton
International: Europa League Grp. I
Standings
Finished Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3 Sparta Prague
Finished Young Boys 2 - 0 SSC Napoli
International: Europa League Grp. J
Standings
Finished AaB 3 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
Finished Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Rio Ave
International: Europa League Grp. K
Standings
Finished Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Guingamp
Finished PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1 Fiorentina
International: Europa League Grp. L
Standings
Finished Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Finished Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Lokeren
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished AGF 1 - 2 AC Horsens
Finished FC Roskilde 0 - 0 Broenshoej
Finished HB Koge 1 - 7 Lyngby
Finished Skive 2 - 1 AB
Finished Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Viborg
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Ternana 1 - 2 Trapani
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Ajaccio 2 - 1 Valenciennes
Finished Angers 3 - 0 Clermont Foot
Finished Arles-Avignon 1 - 0 Niort
Finished Brest 3 - 0 GFCO Ajaccio
Finished Chateauroux 2 - 1 Tours
Finished Nimes 0 - 1 Auxerre
Finished Orleans 1 - 1 Creteil
Finished Sochaux 1 - 1 Laval
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Almere City FC 3 - 2 Helmond Sport
Finished FC Den Bosch 1 - 0 Fort.Sittard
Finished FC Emmen 3 - 0 Jong FC Twente
Finished FC Volendam 2 - 1 De Graafschap
Finished Jong Ajax 1 - 1 Jong PSV
Finished Telstar 0 - 5 FC Eindhoven
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Brisbane Roar FC 0 - 2 Sydney FC
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 SKN St. Polten
Finished Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 2 Mattersburg
Finished Kapfenberg 1 - 0 Hartberg
Finished SV Horn 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Finished FC Liefering 1 - 0 Linzer ASK
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished Club Sport Herediano 5 - 1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Budejovice 1 - 1 Slavia Prague
Finished Jihlava 2 - 0 Brno
Finished Bohemians 1905 2 - 4 Liberec
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzeliya
Finished Maccabi Yavne 1 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Finished Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 CD Chivas USA
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
Finished Real Garcilaso 3 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
Finished Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 FBC Melgar
Finished Leon de Huanuco 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 - 2 Cienciano
Finished Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Finished Club Petrolero 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Finished Universitario de Pando 2 - 3 Universitario
Finished Bolivar 6 - 1 San Jose
Finished Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 The Strongest
Finished Nacional Potosi 0 - 0 Blooming
Finished Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 Real Potosi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Aalen 1 - 2 Union Berlin
Finished Greuther Furth 2 - 5 FSV Frankfurt
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Bochum
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Lumezzane 2 - 2 Pro Patria
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 MP Antalyaspor
Finished Gaziantep BB 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Syrianska 1 - 1 Ljungskile
Sweden: Cup
Standings
Finished Eskilsminne IF 1 - 6 Elfsborg
Slovenia: Cup
Standings
Finished Zavrc 2 - 3 NK Celje
Finished Gorica 3 - 1 Koper
Finished Domzale 0 - 1 Ol Ljubljana
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
Finished Banska Bystrica 3 - 3 Podbrezova
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Oliveirense 1 - 1 Maritimo B
Finished Atletico 2 - 1 Leixoes
Finished Aves 0 - 3 FC Porto B
Finished Braga B 1 - 3 Feirense
Finished Chaves 3 - 1 Santa Clara
Finished Freamunde 3 - 0 Oriental
Finished Olhanense 0 - 0 Beira-Mar
Finished Trofense 1 - 0 Sp.Covilha
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Otelul Galati 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
Finished FC Brasov 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
Finished Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Chrobry Glogow 2 - 1 GKS Tychy 71
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Bielefeld 3 - 0 RW Erfurt
Finished Fortuna Koln 1 - 1 Preußen Muenster
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Kecskemeti TE 1 - 1 Gyori ETO
Finished Paks 3 - 1 Diosgyor
Finished Ujpest 3 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
Japan: J. League
Standings
Finished Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
Finished FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Finished Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Finished Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Finished Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Finished Omiya Ardija 2 - 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
Finished Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
Finished Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Finished Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
Finished Aktobe 4 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
Finished FC Astana 5 - 1 Kairat Almaty
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Finished L. Metalurgs 2 - 0 FS Metta/LU
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Siauliai 3 - 1 Traku FK
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Finished Dacia Chisinau 3 - 1 Costuleni
Finished FC Academia Chisinau 5 - 2 FC Zaria
Finished FC Veris 5 - 0 Dinamo-Auto
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
Finished Universidad Catolica 2 - 5 Emelec
Finished Independiente del Valle 3 - 1 LDU de Quito
Estonia: Premium liiga
Standings
Finished FC Infonet 2 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished NK Zagreb 3 - 0 NK Zadar
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Qabala 3 - 1 Sumqayit
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
Finished Corinthians 2 - 1 Vitoria
Finished Criciuma 0 - 1 Atletico PR
Finished Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras
Finished Flamengo 2 - 0 Internacional
Finished Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense
Finished Coritiba 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Finished Chapecoense AF 0 - 0 Sao Paulo
Finished Santos FC 0 - 1 Fluminense
Finished Sport 0 - 1 Goias
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Beroe
Finished Haskovo 2009 0 - 1 Marek Dupnitsa
Finished Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Finished Litex Lovech 4 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 1
Standings
Finished Real Espana 3 - 2 Pachuca
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 2
Standings
Finished Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 0 Sporting Kansas City
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 3
Standings
Finished New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 Montreal Impact
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 4
Standings
Finished Tauro FC 0 - 1 DC United
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 5
Standings
Finished CD Olimpia 3 - 1 Portland Timbers
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 6
Standings
Finished LD Alajuelense 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 7
Standings
Finished Leon 4 - 1 Isidro Metapan
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 8
Standings
Finished CF America 2 - 0 CSD Comunicaciones
International: Copa Sudamericana
Standings
Finished Lanus 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Finished AP Club Atletico Penarol 3 - 4 Estudiantes
Finished River Plate 2 - 0 Libertad
Finished AP Deportivo Capiata 3 - 5 Boca Juniors
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
Finished Halcones FC 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
Finished Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Finished Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Singapore: S.League
Standings
Finished Warriors FC 2 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
Finished Harimau Muda B 0 - 5 Tanjong Pagar United FC
Finished Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 1 Home United FC
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
Finished Burghausen 0 - 2 Greuther Furth II
Finished Wuerzburger Kickers 4 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
Finished FC Schweinfurt 2 - 2 SV Seligenporten
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished Lubeck 0 - 0 St.Pauli II
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 FCA Walldorf
Finished Koblenz 0 - 2 Wormatia Worms
Finished Nottingen 1 - 1 Homburg
Finished Eintracht Trier 0 - 1 Kick. Offenbach
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished SC Wiedenbrueck 3 - 2 Viktoria Koln 1904
Finished Oberhausen 3 - 2 FC Kray
Finished Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished JS Kabylie 0 - 2 ASM Oran
Finished USM Alger 0 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
Finished Al Ahly 0 - 0 Ismaily SC
Finished Itthad Al Shortah 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Finished El Geish 4 - 2 Al Masry
Finished Al Nasr 0 - 2 Misr El-Maqasha
Iran: Pro League
Standings
Finished Padideh FC 1 - 1 Esteghlal
Finished Malavan 1 - 1 Naft Tehran
Finished Rah Ahan 1 - 0 Sepahan
Finished Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan
Finished Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 2 Peykan
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished OCK Khouribga 0 - 1 MAT Tetouan
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Hajer 0 - 3 Najran SC
Finished Al Oruba Club 2 - 2 Al Khaleej
Finished Al-Faysaly 1 - 3 Al Shabab
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Finished Free State Stars 0 - 0 AmaZulu
Finished Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Platinum Stars
Finished Bidvest Wits 0 - 2 Polokwane City
Finished Chippa United 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Finished Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows
Finished SuperSport United 1 - 4 Maritzburg United
Finished University of Pretoria 1 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
Finished Joinville 3 - 0 ABC
Greece: Football League North
Standings
Finished Olymp. Volou 3 - 2 Apollon Kalamaria
Greece: Football League South
Standings