Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Italy: Serie A
Standings
35' Live Empoli 0 - 0 Sampdoria
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
36' Live Vitesse 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Russia: Premier League
Standings
36' Live FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 FK Rostov
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
7' Live Gaziantepspor 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor
6' Live Karabukspor 0 - 0 Sivasspor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
4' Live FC Roskilde 0 - 0 Fredericia
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
34' Live Bytovia Bytow 1 - 0 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
45' Live Okzhetpes Kokshetau 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
6' Live Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
6' Live Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
6' Live FC Helsingoer 0 - 0 HIK
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
5' Live Svendborg 0 - 0 Kolding B
Russia: National Football League
Standings
53' Live Dinamo St Petersburg 0 - 2 Sokol Saratov
49' Live FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
7' Live Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 0 Illichivets
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
46' Live Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
43' Live FC Gifu 0 - 4 Omiya Ardija
India: I-League
Standings
6' Live East Bengal Club 0 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
6' Live Salgaocar 1 - 0 Kalyani Bharat FC
6' Live Shillong Lajong 0 - 1 Pune FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
36' Live Tusker FC 0 - 0 Sofapaka
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
47' Live KamAZ 0 - 1 Syzran-2003
England: Premier League
Standings
24th May 15:00 Arsenal  -  West Bromwich Albion
24th May 15:00 Aston Villa  -  Burnley
24th May 15:00 Chelsea  -  Sunderland
24th May 15:00 Crystal Palace  -  Swansea City
24th May 15:00 Everton  -  Tottenham Hotspur
24th May 15:00 Hull City  -  Manchester United
24th May 15:00 Leicester City  -  Queens Park Rangers
24th May 15:00 Manchester City  -  Southampton
24th May 15:00 Newcastle United  -  West Ham United
24th May 15:00 Stoke City  -  Liverpool
England: Championship Playoff
Standings
25th May 15:00 Middlesbrough  -  Norwich City
England: League 1 Playoff
Standings
24th May 17:30 Preston North End  -  Swindon Town
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
24th May 12:30 Aberdeen  -  St.Johnstone
24th May 12:30 Celtic  -  Inverness CT
24th May 12:30 Dundee United  -  Dundee FC
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
24th May 16:45 Admira Moedling  -  Sturm Graz
24th May 16:45 Altach  -  SV Groedig
24th May 16:45 Rapid Wien  -  Wiener Neustadt
24th May 16:45 Ried  -  Austria Wien
24th May 16:45 Salzburg  -  Wolfsberger AC
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
24th May 13:30 Anderlecht  -  Gent
24th May 13:30 Club Brugge  -  Kortrijk
24th May 13:30 Standard Liege  -  Sporting Charleroi
Belgium: Pro League Qualification Playoff Group
Standings
24th May 15:30 Eupen  -  Oud-Heverlee
24th May 15:30 Lommel  -  Lierse
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
24th May 16:00 SoenderjyskE  -  FC Vestsjaelland
25th May 12:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  Hobro
25th May 14:00 Silkeborg  -  Randers FC
25th May 16:00 FC Koebenhavn  -  OB
25th May 18:00 FC Midtjylland  -  Broendby IF
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
24th May 16:30 FF Jaro  -  FC KTP
24th May 16:30 Seinaejoen JK  -  HJK
25th May 16:30 FC Inter  -  IFK Mariehamn
25th May 16:30 HIFK  -  KuPS
Italy: Serie A
Standings
24th May 14:00 Cesena  -  Cagliari
24th May 14:00 ChievoVerona  -  Atalanta
24th May 14:00 Palermo  -  Fiorentina
24th May 14:00 Parma  -  Hellas Verona
24th May 14:00 Udinese  -  Sassuolo
24th May 19:45 AC Milan  -  Torino
25th May 17:00 Lazio  -  Roma
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
24th May 14:30 Feyenoord  -  SC Heerenveen
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
25th May 11:30 Go Ahead Eagles  -  De Graafschap
25th May 13:30 FC Eindhoven  -  FC Volendam
25th May 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  FC Emmen
25th May 15:45 NAC Breda  -  VVV-Venlo
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
24th May 17:00 FK Haugesund  -  Stroemsgodset
25th May 14:30 Lillestroem  -  Bodoe/Glimt
25th May 14:30 Tromsoe  -  Odd Ballklubb
25th May 17:00 Aalesund  -  Viking
25th May 17:00 Stabaek  -  Rosenborg
25th May 19:00 Sandefjord  -  Vaalerenga
25th May 19:00 Start  -  Sarpsborg 08
Russia: Premier League
Standings
24th May 14:00 Mordovya  -  Terek Grozny
24th May 16:30 Dinamo Moscow  -  Arsenal Tula
25th May 16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow  -  Kuban Krasnodar
25th May 18:45 CSKA Moscow  -  Rubin Kazan
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
24th May 14:00 Halmstads BK  -  IFK Gothenburg
24th May 14:00 Oerebro  -  Gefle
24th May 16:30 Aatvidaberg  -  Elfsborg
24th May 16:30 Kalmar FF  -  Malmoe FF
25th May 18:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Norrkoeping
25th May 18:00 Haecken  -  Falkenbergs FF
25th May 18:00 Helsingborg  -  Hammarby
25th May 18:05 Djurgaarden  -  AIK
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
25th May 15:00 FC Vaduz  -  Grasshoppers
25th May 15:00 Luzern  -  FC Zurich
25th May 15:00 Sion  -  Young Boys
25th May 15:00 St.Gallen  -  Aarau
25th May 15:00 Thun  -  Basel
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
24th May 18:00 Galatasaray  -  Besiktas
25th May 18:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor  -  Bursaspor
25th May 18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir  -  Fenerbahce
International: World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd round grp. F
Standings
24th May 13:00 Thailand  -  Vietnam
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
24th May 14:00 AB  -  Viborg
24th May 14:00 AC Horsens  -  Broenshoej
24th May 14:00 HB Koge  -  Vendsyssel FF
25th May 14:00 Lyngby  -  Vejle Boldklub
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
24th May 19:00 Racing Club  -  Independiente
24th May 20:00 Argentinos Juniors  -  Newells Old Boys
24th May 22:15 Boca Juniors  -  Aldosivi
24th May 22:20 Godoy Cruz  -  Belgrano
25th May 01:30 Tigre  -  River Plate
International: Friendlies
Standings
24th May 16:30 South Africa  -  Botswana
China: Super League
Standings
24th May 12:45 Shanghai Shenxin  -  Tianjin Teda
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
24th May 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
25th May 18:55 Beitar Jerusalem  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
25th May 18:55 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Maccabi Haifa
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
25th May 16:00 Hapoel Afula  -  Maccabi Kiryat Gat
25th May 17:00 Maccabi Yavne  -  Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
25th May 15:00 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan  -  Maccabi Herzliya
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
24th May 22:00 New York Red Bulls  -  Philadelphia Union
25th May 00:00 San Jose Earthquakes  -  Orlando City
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
24th May 17:15 Cienciano  -  Union Comercio
24th May 19:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo  -  Real Garcilaso
24th May 21:30 Deportivo Municipal  -  Sport Loreto
25th May 00:00 Alianza Lima  -  Universitario de Deportes
25th May 18:30 Juan Aurich  -  Sport Huancayo
Greece: Super League Playoff Group
Standings
24th May 16:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Asteras Tripolis
24th May 18:30 Panathinaikos  -  Atromitos
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
24th May 15:00 AEK Larnaca  -  Anorthosis
24th May 15:00 Apollon Limassol  -  Omonia Nicosia
24th May 15:00 Ermis Aradippou  -  APOEL Nicosia
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
24th May 15:15 Girona  -  Llagostera
24th May 17:00 Numancia  -  Racing Santander
24th May 17:00 Sporting Gijon  -  Tenerife
24th May 17:00 Valladolid  -  Zaragoza
24th May 19:00 Real Betis  -  Alcorcon
24th May 20:00 Albacete  -  Mallorca
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
24th May 14:30 Bochum  -  Sandhausen
24th May 14:30 Darmstadt  -  St. Pauli
24th May 14:30 FC Heidenheim  -  Erzgebirge Aue
24th May 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf  -  FSV Frankfurt
24th May 14:30 Kaiserslautern  -  Ingolstadt
24th May 14:30 Karlsruher SC  -  1860 Muenchen
24th May 14:30 Nurnberg  -  Aalen
24th May 14:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Greuther Fuerth
24th May 14:30 Union Berlin  -  Eintracht Braunschweig
Italy: Lega Pro Promotion playoff
Standings
24th May 17:00 Reggiana  -  Bassano Virtus
24th May 18:00 Como  -  Matera
Italy: Lega Pro Super Cup
Standings
24th May 19:45 Teramo  -  Novara
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
24th May 19:00 Atenas  -  Defensor Sporting
24th May 19:00 Cerro  -  Nacional
24th May 19:00 Danubio  -  Sud America
24th May 19:00 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Tacuarembo FC
24th May 19:00 Racing  -  Fenix
24th May 19:00 Rampla Juniors  -  Juventud de las Piedras
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
25th May 17:00 Biel  -  Lugano
25th May 17:00 Chiasso  -  Schaffhausen
25th May 17:00 Lausanne  -  Winterthur
25th May 17:00 Servette  -  Le Mont LS
25th May 17:00 Wohlen  -  Wil
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
24th May 15:00 Oestersunds FK  -  Assyriska FF
24th May 16:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Varbergs BoIS FC
24th May 16:00 Ljungskile  -  Aengelholms FF
25th May 18:20 Mjaellby  -  IFK Vaernamo
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
24th May 16:00 Borac Cacak  -  Partizan Beograd
24th May 16:00 FK Spartak Subotica  -  Cukaricki
24th May 16:00 Jagodina  -  OFK Beograd
24th May 16:00 Napredak  -  Rad Beograd
24th May 16:00 Novi Pazar  -  FK Donji Srem
24th May 16:00 Radnicki Nis  -  Vozdovac
24th May 16:00 Red Star Beograd  -  Mladost Lucani
24th May 16:00 Vojvodina  -  FK Radnicki 1923
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
24th May 16:00 Maritimo B  -  FC Porto B
24th May 17:00 Aves  -  Trofense
24th May 17:00 Benfica B  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes B
24th May 17:00 Braga B  -  Sporting CP B
24th May 17:00 Chaves  -  Oliveirense
24th May 17:00 Farense  -  Feirense
24th May 17:00 Freamunde  -  Tondela
24th May 17:00 Olhanense  -  Atletico
24th May 17:00 Oriental  -  Uniao da Madeira
24th May 17:00 Santa Clara  -  Sporting Covilha
Romania: Liga I
Standings
24th May 14:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt  -  CS Universitatea Craiova
24th May 16:30 Pandurii  -  CSMS Iasi
24th May 19:00 Astra Giurgiu  -  Tirgu Mures
24th May 19:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Botosani
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
24th May 17:00 Lechia Gdansk  -  Lech Poznan
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
24th May 14:30 Piast Gliwice  -  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
25th May 17:00 Ruch Chorzow  -  GKS Belchatow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
24th May 16:00 Pogon Siedlce  -  Miedz Legnica
24th May 17:00 Wisla Plock  -  Chojniczanka Chojnice
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
24th May 23:50 Rubio Nu  -  Guarani
24th May 23:50 Sportivo San Lorenzo  -  Cerro Porteno
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
25th May 14:00 Sandnes  -  Sogndal
25th May 17:00 Aasane  -  Stroemmen
25th May 17:00 Bryne  -  Hoedd
25th May 17:00 Fredrikstad  -  Follo
25th May 17:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Baerum
25th May 17:00 Nest Sotra  -  Hoenefoss
25th May 17:00 Ranheim  -  Jerv
Hungary: NB I
Standings
24th May 15:30 Videoton FC  -  Kecskemeti TE
24th May 17:30 Ferencvaros  -  Budapest Honved
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
25th May 18:00 KR Reykjavik  -  IBV Vestmannaeyjar
25th May 20:15 Keflavik  -  Fylkir
25th May 20:15 Valur  -  Fjolnir
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
24th May 13:00 Aktobe  -  Taraz
24th May 14:00 Atyrau  -  Ordabasy Shymkent
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
24th May 13:00 FK Jelgava  -  BFC Daugava
24th May 15:00 FC Skonto Riga  -  FK Liepaja
25th May 16:00 FK Spartaks  -  FB Gulbene
25th May 17:00 Ventspils  -  FS Metta/LU
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
25th May 01:00 CD Guadalajara  -  Santos
25th May 03:00 Queretaro FC  -  Pachuca
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
24th May 17:30 LDU de Quito  -  Deportivo Cuenca
Postponed Universidad Catolica  -  Emelec
24th May 22:30 Barcelona SC  -  El Nacional
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
25th May 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond  -  Trans Narva
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
24th May 15:30 FK Horizont Turnovo  -  FK Bregalnica Stip
24th May 15:30 FK Sileks  -  FK Vardar Skopje
24th May 15:30 Pelister  -  Teteks
24th May 15:30 Renova  -  Rabotnicki
24th May 15:30 Shkendija 79  -  FK Metalurg Skopje
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
24th May 16:30 FC Jazz  -  Haka
24th May 16:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat  -  AC Oulu
25th May 16:30 EIF  -  TPS
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
24th May 16:00 NK Istra 1961  -  Dinamo Zagreb
24th May 18:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  RNK Split
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
24th May 16:00 FK Varnsdorf  -  Sigma Olomouc
24th May 16:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Trinec
24th May 16:00 Karvina  -  Usti nad Labem
24th May 16:00 Pardubice  -  FK Kolin
24th May 16:00 Sokolov  -  Opava
24th May 16:00 Zizkov  -  FK MAS Taborsko
24th May 16:00 Zlin  -  FC Vlasim
24th May 16:00 Znojmo  -  Most
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
24th May 15:00 Palmeiras  -  Goias
24th May 20:00 Atletico PR  -  Atletico MG
24th May 20:00 Avai FC  -  Flamengo
24th May 20:00 Chapecoense AF  -  Santos FC
24th May 20:00 Fluminense  -  Corinthians
24th May 22:30 Cruzeiro  -  Ponte Preta
24th May 22:30 Sport  -  Coritiba
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
24th May 21:15 Independiente Medellin  -  Atletico Junior
24th May 23:30 Atletico Huila  -  Tolima
25th May 01:30 Envigado  -  Millonarios
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
Standings
24th May 23:00 CD Olimpia  -  CD Motagua
Russia: National Football League
Standings
24th May 13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Shinnik Yaroslavl
24th May 13:00 Baltika  -  Sibir Novosibirsk
24th May 13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg  -  Sokol Saratov
24th May 13:00 FC Volgar  -  Tosno
24th May 13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  -  Khimik Dzerzhinsk
24th May 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Tom Tomsk
24th May 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Tom Tomsk
24th May 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  -  SKA-Energiya
24th May 13:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok  -  Sakhalin
24th May 13:00 Volga Nyzhnyi  -  Tyumen
24th May 14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  -  SKA-Energiya
24th May 14:00 Volga Nyzhnyi  -  Tyumen
24th May 15:00 Baltika  -  Sibir Novosibirsk
24th May 16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Shinnik Yaroslavl
24th May 18:00 FC Volgar  -  Tosno
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
24th May 17:30 Karpaty  -  Dynamo Kyiv
24th May 17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhia  -  Zorya
24th May 17:30 Vorskla  -  Chernomorets Odessa
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
25th May 12:00 Flensburg 08  -  Werder Bremen
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
24th May 13:05 Berliner AK 07  -  Union Berlin II
24th May 13:05 Budissa Bautzen  -  BFC Dynamo
24th May 13:05 FSV Wacker Nordhausen  -  Germania Halberstadt
24th May 13:05 FSV Zwickau  -  Babelsberg
24th May 13:05 TSG Neustrelitz  -  Hertha Berlin II
24th May 13:05 VfB Auerbach  -  Carl Zeiss Jena
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
24th May 16:30 El Hodood  -  Al Ahly
24th May 18:30 El Zamalek  -  Al Asyoty Sport
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
24th May 17:00 FUS Rabat  -  Hassania Agadir
24th May 17:00 KACM  -  Olympic Club de Safi
24th May 18:00 Wydad Casablanca  -  OCK Khouribga
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Standings
24th May 14:00 Jomo Cosmos  -  Moroka Swallows
Greece: Football League promotion group
Standings
25th May 16:00 AEK Athens  -  Iraklis
25th May 16:00 Larisa  -  Panachaiki
25th May 16:00 Olympiacos Volou  -  Apollon Smirnis
Greece: Football League relegation group North
Standings
24th May 16:00 Agrotikos  -  Zakynthos APS
24th May 16:00 Aiginiakos FC  -  Tyrnavos 2005
Greece: Football League relegation group South
Standings
24th May 15:00 Ae Ermionidas  -  Kalithea
24th May 15:00 Iraklis Psachna FC  -  Acharnaikos FC
24th May 15:00 Panegialios  -  Episkopi Rethymno
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
24th May 16:00 Gornik Walbrzych  -  Stal Mielec
24th May 16:00 Nadwislan Gora  -  Limanovia Limanowa
24th May 16:00 Rozwoj Katowice  -  Rakow Czestochowa
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
24th May 18:10 Patronato de Parana  -  Santamarina
24th May 19:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  -  Villa Dalmine
24th May 19:10 Boca Unidos  -  Atletico Parana
24th May 20:20 Gimnasia Jujuy  -  Atletico Tucuman
25th May 00:00 Union de Mar del Plata  -  Central Cordoba de Santiago
25th May 00:30 Sportivo Belgrano  -  Ferro Carril Oeste
Spain: Segunda B promotion playoff
Standings
24th May 16:00 Real Oviedo  -  Cadiz
24th May 17:00 Huesca  -  Gimnastic
24th May 17:00 Real Union  -  UCAM Murcia
24th May 18:00 Almeria B  -  Guadalajara
Spain: Segunda B relegation playoff
Standings
24th May 18:00 Cartagena  -  Las Palmas B
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
24th May 21:00 FC Edmonton  -  Atlanta Silverbacks
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
24th May 13:00 Bandari  -  Mathare United
24th May 13:00 Nakuru AllStars  -  Chemelil Sugar
24th May 13:00 Ushuru FC  -  KCB
24th May 13:45 Muhoroni Youth fc  -  Gor Mahia
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
25th May 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai  -  Pohang Steelers
Russia: PFL Zone Center
Standings
24th May 14:00 Avangard Kursk  -  Spartak Tambov
24th May 14:00 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon  -  Metalurg Lypetsk
24th May 15:00 Kaluga  -  FC Oryol
24th May 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk  -  Fakel
24th May 16:00 Dinamo Briansk  -  Arsenal Tula II
24th May 16:30 Zvezda Ryazan  -  Lokomotiv Liski
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
25th May 10:30 FC Chita  -  Metallurg Novokuznetsk
25th May 11:30 Baikal Irkutsk  -  Dinamo Barnaul
25th May 12:00 Tom Tomsk II  -  Sibir Novosibirsk II
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
24th May 14:00 Druzhba  -  FK Taganrog
24th May 14:00 Torpedo Armavir  -  FC Rotor Volgograd
24th May 15:00 Biolog Novokubansk  -  Spartak Nalchik
24th May 15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk  -  Mashuk-KMV
24th May 15:00 Torpedo Armavir  -  Angusht Nazran
24th May 15:00 Vityaz Krymsk  -  Mitos
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
25th May 14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II  -  FC Alania Vladikavkaz
25th May 14:00 Terek Grozny II  -  FC Krasnodar II
25th May 15:00 Astrakhan  -  Sochi
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
24th May 15:00 Rubin Kazan 2  -  Volga Ulyanovsk
24th May 15:00 Zenit Izhevsk  -  FC Chelyabinsk
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
24th May 15:30 Neftekhimik  -  Lada Togliati
24th May 16:00 Dinamo Kirov  -  Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Russia: PFL Zone West
Standings
24th May 13:00 Domodedovo Moscow  -  Strogino
24th May 15:00 Saturn Ramenskoye  -  Khimki
24th May 15:00 Spartak Kostroma  -  Dnepr
24th May 15:00 Tekstilshchik  -  Pskov 747
24th May 16:00 Solaris Moscow  -  FC Dolgoprudny
24th May 16:00 Torpedo Vladimir  -  Znamya
24th May 16:00 Volga Tver  -  Kolomna
24th May 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2  -  Spartak Moscow II
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
24th May 15:00 Sportivo Italiano  -  Deportivo Armenio
USA: USL
Standings
24th May 17:00 Austin Aztex  -  Tulsa Roughnecks FC
24th May 22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps USL  -  Real Monarchs SLC
25th May 01:00 New York Red Bulls USL  -  Montreal Impact FC
25th May 01:30 Saint Louis FC  -  Louisville City FC
England: League 2 Playoff
Standings
Finished AP Southend United 8 - 7 Wycombe Wanderers
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Finished Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Ross County
Finished Motherwell 0 - 0 Partick Thistle
Scotland: Premiership playoff
Standings
Finished Hibernian 1 - 0 Rangers
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL final stage
Standings
Finished KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Lokeren
International: Copa Libertadores Playoff
Standings
Finished River Plate 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished Ilves 2 - 1 FC Lahti
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Bordeaux 2 - 1 Montpellier
Finished Caen 3 - 2 Evian Thonon Gaillard
Finished Lens 1 - 0 Nantes
Finished Lorient 0 - 1 Monaco
Finished Marseille 3 - 0 Bastia
Finished Metz 1 - 4 Lille
Finished Paris Saint Germain 3 - 2 Reims
Finished Rennes 0 - 1 Lyon
Finished Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 Guingamp
Finished Toulouse 2 - 3 Nice
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Finished Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 - 3 Augsburg
Finished Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Finished FC Cologne 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Finished Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Schalke 04
Finished Hannover 96 2 - 1 Freiburg
Finished Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
Finished Paderborn 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
Finished Bayern Munich 2 - 0 Mainz 05
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Juventus 3 - 1 SSC Napoli
Finished Genoa 3 - 2 Inter
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
Finished De Graafschap 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Finished FC Volendam 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Finished FC Emmen 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Finished VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 NAC Breda
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Mjoendalen 0 - 3 Molde
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished FC Porto 2 - 0 Penafiel
Finished Estoril 2 - 0 Boavista
Finished Arouca 1 - 2 Moreirense
Finished Benfica 4 - 1 Maritimo
Finished Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Belenenses
Finished Nacional 3 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
Finished Rio Ave 0 - 1 Sporting CP
Finished Academica 2 - 4 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Finished Braga 5 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Amkar 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished Torpedo Moscow 3 - 1 Ural
Finished Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 FC Ufa
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Mersin
Finished Kasimpasa 3 - 3 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Finished Konyaspor 1 - 1 Rizespor
Finished Trabzonspor 3 - 2 Balikesirspor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Skive 1 - 1 AGF
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Brescia 3 - 2 Avellino
Finished Cittadella 0 - 2 Perugia
Finished Pescara 3 - 0 Livorno
Finished Spezia 1 - 0 Bari
Finished Ternana 2 - 0 Varese
Finished Vicenza 2 - 1 Frosinone
Finished Bologna 1 - 0 Virtus Lanciano
Finished Carpi 0 - 0 Catania
Finished Crotone 0 - 0 Entella
Finished Latina 1 - 1 Modena
Finished Trapani 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Levante 0 - 0 Elche
Finished Almeria 2 - 3 Valencia
Finished Athletic Bilbao 4 - 0 Villarreal
Finished Barcelona 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
Finished Celta Vigo 3 - 2 Espanyol
Finished Eibar 3 - 0 Cordoba
Finished Granada 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Finished Malaga 2 - 3 Sevilla
Finished Rayo Vallecano 2 - 4 Real Sociedad
Finished Real Madrid 7 - 3 Getafe
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Ajaccio 2 - 1 Arles-Avignon
Finished Angers 3 - 0 Nimes
Finished Clermont Foot 1 - 0 Brest
Finished Creteil 1 - 4 Tours
Finished Dijon 3 - 1 Nancy
Finished Le Havre 2 - 1 Auxerre
Finished Niort 0 - 3 Laval
Finished Orleans 1 - 0 Sochaux
Finished Troyes 4 - 1 Chateauroux
Finished Valenciennes 2 - 1 GFCO Ajaccio
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Gimnasia LP 3 - 2 Quilmes
Finished Crucero del Norte 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Finished Temperley 0 - 0 Huracan
Finished Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Union
Finished Rosario Central 1 - 1 Lanus
Finished Colon 2 - 2 San Martin San Juan
Finished Banfield 1 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
Finished Olimpo 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
Finished San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Sarmiento
Finished Atletico Rafaela 1 - 2 Estudiantes
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 SKN St. Poelten
Finished Hartberg 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Finished LASK Linz 3 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished Mattersburg 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Finished SV Horn 0 - 2 FC Liefering
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Guizhou Renhe 2 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
Finished Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
Finished Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Finished Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Finished Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Finished Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
Finished Liaoning Hongyun 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano Final Stage
Standings
Finished AP Club Sport Herediano 5 - 4 LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Budejovice 1 - 3 Sparta Prague
Finished Dukla Praha 5 - 1 Teplice
Finished Jablonec 4 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Finished Jihlava 4 - 0 Liberec
Finished Slovacko 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Finished Bohemians 1905 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Finished Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 Slavia Prague
Finished Pribram 3 - 2 Brno
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bohemian FC 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Finished Derry City 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
Finished Drogheda United 2 - 0 Galway United FC
Finished St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 Dundalk
Finished Cork City 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
Finished Longford Town 1 - 0 Limerick
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 3 - 5 Bnei Lod
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Finished Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Finished Ironi Tiberias 3 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Columbus Crew 2 - 2 Chicago Fire
Finished LA Galaxy 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Finished Toronto FC 1 - 0 Portland Timbers
Finished New England Rev. 1 - 1 DC United
Finished Montreal Impact 2 - 1 FC Dallas
Finished Colorado Rapids 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 New York City FC
Finished Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 Sporting Kansas City
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
Finished Universidad San Martin 3 - 1 Leon de Huanuco
Finished Ayacucho FC 2 - 1 Alianza Atletico
Finished FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
Finished AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Finished Ayia Napa 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Finished Doxa Katokopia 1 - 5 Ethnikos Achnas
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Mirandes 3 - 0 Alaves
Finished Recreativo Huelva 3 - 1 Sabadell
Finished Ponferradina 1 - 0 Lugo
Finished Leganes 1 - 1 Osasuna
Finished Las Palmas 4 - 3 Barcelona B
Greece: Cup
Standings
Finished Olympiakos 3 - 1 Xanthi
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
Finished Savona 2 - 1 Gubbio
Finished Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Forli
Finished Lumezzane 1 - 0 Pro Patria
Finished Pordenone Calcio 0 - 2 Monza
Finished Ischia Isolaverde 4 - 1 Aversa
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished River Plate 4 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Finished Rentistas 0 - 2 Club Atletico Penarol
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Biel 2 - 1 Wohlen
Finished Le Mont LS 2 - 1 Lausanne
Finished Lugano 4 - 1 Chiasso
Finished Servette 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
Finished Winterthur 4 - 1 Wil
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Karsiyaka 2 - 1 Adanaspor
Finished Adana Demirspor 0 - 5 Altinordu
Finished Elazigspor 3 - 1 MP Antalyaspor
Finished Gaziantep BB 0 - 2 Alanyaspor
Finished Manisaspor 4 - 1 Giresunspor
Finished Orduspor 0 - 2 Boluspor
Finished Osmanlispor FK 5 - 1 Bucaspor
Finished Samsunspor 2 - 1 Denizlispor
Finished Sanliurfaspor 2 - 3 Kayserispor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished IK Frej Taeby 1 - 0 GAIS
Finished Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 1 AFC United
Finished Syrianska 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Domzale 4 - 0 Radomlje
Finished Koper 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje
Finished NK Celje 0 - 3 Gorica
Finished NK Krka 1 - 3 Maribor
Finished Zavrc 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Kosice 1 - 1 FK Senica
Finished Myjava 1 - 1 Ruzomberok
Finished Podbrezova 2 - 3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Finished Trencin 0 - 1 Zilina
Finished Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Finished Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Beira-Mar 1 - 1 Viseu
Finished Portimonense 1 - 1 Leixoes
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Finished Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
Finished Otelul Galati 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Finished FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 2 FC Brasov
Finished CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
Finished Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Finished Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Finished Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
Finished Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna
Finished Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Finished GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Finished Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 1 GKS Tychy 71
Finished Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Dolcan Zabki
Finished after awarded win Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Widzew Lodz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished General Diaz 1 - 1 Libertad
Finished Nacional 2 - 5 Luqueno
Finished Olimpia 1 - 1 Sol de America
Finished Deportivo Capiata 2 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Finished Energie Cottbus 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II
Finished Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Finished Mainz 05 II 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Finished Osnabruck 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
Finished Preußen Muenster 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Finished RW Erfurt 1 - 0 Unterhaching
Finished Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Finished Wehen 1 - 0 Duisburg
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0 - 0 Debrecen
Finished Puskas FC Academy 4 - 5 Ujpest
Finished MTK Budapest 2 - 0 Haladas
Finished Gyori ETO 3 - 0 Pecsi MFC
Finished Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1 - 2 Diosgyori VTK
Finished Lombard 0 - 4 Paks
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Shelbourne 1 - 0 Waterford United
Finished Cabinteely 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
Finished Finn Harps 2 - 2 UCD
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
Finished Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Finished Shonan Bellmare 4 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Finished Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Finished FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Finished Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Finished Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
Finished Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 2 Albirex Niigata
Finished Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 4 FC Astana
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished CS Fola Esch 2 - 4 FC Progres Niedercorn
Finished FC Differdange 03 3 - 2 AS Jeunesse Esch
Finished FC Jeunesse Canach 1 - 5 UN Kaerjeng 97
Finished FC Wiltz 71 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Finished US Hostert 0 - 0 CS Grevenmacher
Finished US Mondorf les Bains 4 - 1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished US Rumelange 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
Finished Pachuca 2 - 0 Queretaro FC
Finished Santos 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
Finished Berane 3 - 1 Petrovac
Finished FK Bokelj 1 - 1 FK Lovcen
Finished Mogren 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
Finished Mornar 0 - 7 Grbalj Radanovici
Finished Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 1 Mladost Podgorica
Finished Zeta 1 - 3 Sutjeska
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished Avarta 1 - 1 Holbaek
Finished Avedoere 1 - 3 Nykoebing FC
Finished B 1908 3 - 0 Sveboelle
Finished Herlev 2 - 5 Frem
Finished GVI 0 - 4 Hvidovre
Finished B 93 1 - 1 Fremad Amager
Finished Soelleroed-Vedbaek 1 - 4 Rishoej
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Jammerbugt FC 3 - 0 Brabrand
Finished Kolding IF 2 - 1 Naestved
Finished Skovbakken 1 - 4 Marienlyst
Finished FC Sydvest 05 4 - 3 Kjellerup
Finished Middelfart G og BK 3 - 0 Ringkoebing
Finished Odder IGF 3 - 3 Naesby
Finished Varde 1 - 0 Thisted
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Finished Liga de Loja 2 - 5 Aucas
Finished Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa
Finished River Plate 1 - 2 Independiente del Valle
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
Finished Paernu Linnameeskond 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn
Finished Tammeka 3 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond
Finished Trans Narva 2 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi
Finished Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Finished JK Sillamae Kalev 0 - 0 Infonet Tallinn
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
Finished PK-35 Vantaa 0 - 1 PS Kemi
Finished VIFK 0 - 4 Jyvaskyla JK
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Slaven 2 - 0 NK Zadar
Finished Hajduk Split 1 - 0 NK Zagreb
Finished Rijeka 3 - 0 Osijek
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Baku 0 - 0 FK Neftchi
Finished Sumqayit 2 - 0 Khazar Lenkoran
Finished AZAL PFC Baku 5 - 0 Simurq
Finished Inter Baku 2 - 1 Qarabag FK
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Finished Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FK Slutsk
Finished FC Minsk 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
Finished Naftan Novopolotsk 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
Finished Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 0 Gomel
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
Finished Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 Drina Zvornik
Finished FK Zvijezda 3 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
Finished Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 2 Celik Zenica
Finished Slavija Sarajevo 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
Finished Sloboda Tuzla 3 - 2 FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Finished Vitez 0 - 3 FK Sarajevo
Finished Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Travnik
Finished Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
Finished Sao Paulo 3 - 0 Joinville
Finished Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Internacional
Finished Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 Cherno More Varna
Finished Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
Finished Beroe 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Finished Litex Lovech 4 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
Finished Millonarios 4 - 0 Envigado
Finished Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
International: EURO U17 final stages
Standings
Finished France U17 4 - 1 Germany U17
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Standings
Finished CSD Comunicaciones 2 - 3 CSD Municipal
Russia: National Football League
Standings
Finished Sakhalin 2 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
Finished Dila Gori 3 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Finished Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Chikhura
Finished FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Finished FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 3 Dinamo Batumi
Finished Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 1 FC Tskhinvali
Finished Samtredia 4 - 2 Merani Martvili
Finished Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Finished after awarded win Zestafoni 0 - 3 FC Zugdidi
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Volyn
Finished Metalurg Donetsk 0 - 0 Hoverla Uzhhorod
Finished Dnipro 3 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
Finished Ingolstadt II 2 - 1 Augsburg II
Finished Bayern Munich II 0 - 1 Nuernberg II
Finished Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 4 TSV Buchbach
Finished FC Memmingen