Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

International: EURO qualification grp. A
Standings
41' Live Czech Republic 0 - 1 Latvia
International: EURO qualification grp. B
Standings
42' Live Israel 0 - 0 Wales
International: EURO qualification grp. H
Standings
41' Live Azerbaijan 1 - 0 Malta
41' Live Croatia 1 - 0 Norway
Italy: Serie B
Standings
42' Live Vicenza 0 - 2 Carpi
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
43' Live Alaves 1 - 1 Racing Santander
43' Live Llagostera 2 - 1 Lugo
43' Live Valladolid 0 - 1 Albacete
26' Live Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Real Betis
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
88' Live Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Pavia
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
88' Live Grosseto 1 - 0 Pontedera
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
88' Live Melfi 3 - 0 Barletta
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Half Time Live Chiasso 0 - 1 Biel
Half Time Live Lausanne 0 - 0 Le Mont LS
Half Time Live Wohlen 0 - 0 Lugano
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
88' Live Trofense 1 - 0 Oriental
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
58' Live Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
Half Time Live GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Wisla Plock
43' Live Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
43' Live CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 JS Saoura
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
88' Live Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
USA: USL Pro League
Standings
58' Live Montreal Impact FC 0 - 1 Toronto FC USL
England: League 1
Standings
29th Mar 14:15 Fleetwood Town  -  Preston North End
International: EURO qualification grp. A
Standings
28th Mar 19:45 Netherlands  -  Turkey
International: EURO qualification grp. B
Standings
28th Mar 19:45 Andorra  -  Bosnia-Herzegovina
28th Mar 19:45 Belgium  -  Cyprus
International: EURO qualification grp. D
Standings
29th Mar 17:00 Georgia  -  Germany
29th Mar 17:00 Scotland  -  Gibraltar
29th Mar 19:45 Ireland  -  Poland
International: EURO qualification grp. F
Standings
29th Mar 17:00 N.Ireland  -  Finland
29th Mar 17:00 Romania  -  Faroe Islands
29th Mar 19:45 Hungary  -  Greece
International: EURO qualification grp. H
Standings
28th Mar 19:45 Bulgaria  -  Italy
International: EURO qualification grp. I
Standings
29th Mar 17:00 Albania  -  Armenia
29th Mar 19:45 Portugal  -  Serbia
International: World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st round
Standings
29th Mar 19:00 Bermuda  -  Bahamas
29th Mar 21:00 Anguilla  -  Nicaragua
29th Mar 21:00 Dominica  -  British Virgin Islands
30th Mar 00:00 Cayman Islands  -  Belize
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
29th Mar 14:00 FC Roskilde  -  Vendsyssel FF
29th Mar 17:00 AC Horsens  -  Fredericia
Italy: Serie B
Standings
29th Mar 11:30 Perugia  -  Crotone
29th Mar 14:00 Bari  -  Pro Vercelli
29th Mar 14:00 Catania  -  Avellino
29th Mar 14:00 Cittadella  -  Ternana
29th Mar 14:00 Frosinone  -  Latina
29th Mar 14:00 Modena  -  Varese
29th Mar 14:00 Virtus Lanciano  -  Entella
29th Mar 19:30 Brescia  -  Trapani
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
28th Mar 18:00 Olimpo  -  Atletico Rafaela
28th Mar 23:00 Banfield  -  Huracan
28th Mar 23:10 Godoy Cruz  -  Independiente
28th Mar 23:30 San Lorenzo  -  Lanus
29th Mar 00:00 Crucero del Norte  -  Temperley
29th Mar 20:00 Belgrano  -  Newells Old Boys
29th Mar 21:00 Racing Club  -  San Martin San Juan
29th Mar 22:15 Boca Juniors  -  Estudiantes
29th Mar 22:15 Union  -  Velez Sarsfield
Australia: A-League
Standings
29th Mar 05:00 Wellington Phoenix  -  Sydney FC
29th Mar 07:00 Newcastle Jets  -  Adelaide United
International: Friendlies
Standings
28th Mar 19:00 Morocco  -  Uruguay
28th Mar 20:30 El Salvador  -  Argentina
29th Mar 02:30 Mexico  -  Ecuador
29th Mar 14:00 South Africa  -  Nigeria
29th Mar 15:00 Brazil  -  Chile
29th Mar 18:00 Ivory Coast  -  Equatorial Guinea
29th Mar 20:00 France  -  Denmark
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
29th Mar 13:00 Aberystwyth  -  Airbus UK Broughton
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
28th Mar 21:00 Deportiva Carmelita  -  Municipal Perez Zeledon
29th Mar 03:00 C.S. Cartagines  -  Universidad de Costa Rica
29th Mar 21:00 AS Puma Generalena  -  CS Uruguay
29th Mar 21:00 Limon  -  Santos de Guapiles
29th Mar 23:00 Deportivo Saprissa  -  Belen Siglo XXI
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
28th Mar 17:45 Bray Wanderers  -  Cork City
28th Mar 18:30 Limerick  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
28th Mar 19:00 New England Rev.  -  San Jose Earthquakes
28th Mar 20:00 Montreal Impact  -  Orlando City
28th Mar 23:00 DC United  -  LA Galaxy
28th Mar 23:00 New York City FC  -  Sporting Kansas City
28th Mar 23:30 Columbus Crew  -  New York Red Bulls
29th Mar 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Portland Timbers
29th Mar 00:30 FC Dallas  -  Seattle Sounders FC
29th Mar 00:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Colorado Rapids
29th Mar 22:00 Chicago Fire  -  Philadelphia Union
30th Mar 00:00 Real Salt Lake  -  Toronto FC
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
28th Mar 20:00 Las Palmas  -  Ponferradina
29th Mar 11:00 Osasuna  -  Sporting Gijon
29th Mar 16:00 Mirandes  -  Girona
29th Mar 17:15 Zaragoza  -  Alcorcon
29th Mar 18:00 Barcelona B  -  Tenerife
29th Mar 20:00 Sabadell  -  Mallorca
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
28th Mar 18:30 AlbinoLeffe  -  Venezia
29th Mar 10:00 Pordenone Calcio  -  Mantova
29th Mar 11:30 Sassari Torres  -  Monza
29th Mar 15:00 Feralpisalo  -  Renate
29th Mar 17:00 Novara  -  Real Vicenza
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
28th Mar 18:30 Reggiana  -  Teramo
29th Mar 11:30 L'Aquila  -  Santarcangelo
29th Mar 13:30 Pistoiese  -  Lucchese
29th Mar 13:30 US Ancona 1905  -  SPAL 2013
29th Mar 15:00 Forli  -  Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
29th Mar 17:00 Pro Piacenza  -  Carrarese
29th Mar 17:00 Tuttocuoio  -  Gubbio
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
29th Mar 13:30 Foggia  -  Juve Stabia
29th Mar 15:00 Vigor Lamezia  -  Cosenza
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
28th Mar 19:00 Rentistas  -  Danubio
28th Mar 22:00 Club Atletico Penarol  -  El Tanque Sisley
29th Mar 20:00 Cerro  -  Sud America
29th Mar 20:00 Fenix  -  River Plate
29th Mar 20:00 Juventud de las Piedras  -  Defensor Sporting
29th Mar 20:00 Rampla Juniors  -  Montevideo Wanderers
29th Mar 20:00 Tacuarembo FC  -  Racing
29th Mar 21:30 Nacional  -  Atenas
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
29th Mar 15:00 Chaves  -  Farense
29th Mar 15:00 Tondela  -  Santa Clara
29th Mar 16:00 Aves  -  Beira-Mar
29th Mar 16:00 Freamunde  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes B
29th Mar 16:00 Viseu  -  Sporting Covilha
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
28th Mar 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn  -  Widzew Lodz
29th Mar 11:30 Zaglebie Lubin  -  Pogon Siedlce
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
28th Mar 22:00 Nacional  -  Sol de America
28th Mar 22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo  -  Libertad
29th Mar 23:00 Deportivo Capiata  -  Luqueno
30th Mar 00:00 Olimpia  -  Guarani
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
29th Mar 12:00 Avarta  -  B 93
29th Mar 12:00 FC Helsingoer  -  Hvidovre
29th Mar 12:30 Holbaek  -  Frem
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
29th Mar 12:00 Kolding B  -  Marienlyst
29th Mar 12:00 Svendborg  -  FC Sydvest 05
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
29th Mar 16:00 Deportivo Quito  -  Aucas
29th Mar 17:30 LDU de Quito  -  Liga de Loja
29th Mar 17:30 Mushuc Runa  -  El Nacional
29th Mar 18:30 Universidad Catolica  -  Barcelona SC
29th Mar 19:40 Deportivo Cuenca  -  Independiente del Valle
29th Mar 22:00 River Plate  -  Emelec
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
29th Mar 14:00 FK Varnsdorf  -  FK Kolin
29th Mar 14:00 Znojmo  -  Trinec
29th Mar 15:00 Most  -  FK MAS Taborsko
29th Mar 16:00 Opava  -  FC Vlasim
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
28th Mar 18:30 Union La Calera  -  San Marcos
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
28th Mar 19:00 Patriotas  -  Santa Fe
28th Mar 21:00 CD Jaguares  -  La Equidad
28th Mar 23:00 Deportivo Pasto  -  Deportivo Cali
29th Mar 02:00 Atletico Nacional  -  Tolima
29th Mar 21:15 Atletico Huila  -  Envigado
29th Mar 21:15 Atletico Junior  -  Aguilas Doradas
29th Mar 23:00 Cucuta  -  Independiente Medellin
29th Mar 23:30 Once Caldas  -  Alianza Petrolera
International: EURO U-21 qualification grp. 4
Standings
28th Mar 19:30 Liechtenstein U21  -  Albania U21
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
28th Mar 21:35 Universidad SC  -  Antigua Guatemala
29th Mar 00:00 CD Suchitepequez  -  Halcones FC
29th Mar 03:00 Club Xelaju  -  Deportivo Petapa
29th Mar 22:00 Guastatoya  -  Coatepeque
Russia: National Football League
Standings
29th Mar 06:00 Sakhalin  -  Gazovik Orenburg
29th Mar 10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk  -  Khimik Dzerzhinsk
29th Mar 13:00 Tosno  -  Tomsk
29th Mar 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl  -  SKA-Energiya
29th Mar 14:00 Tyumen  -  Sokol Saratov
29th Mar 14:00 Volga Nyzhnyi  -  FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
29th Mar 15:00 FC Volgar  -  Dinamo St Petersburg
29th Mar 16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Luch Energiya Vladivostok
29th Mar 16:00 Baltika  -  Krylya Sovetov Samara
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
28th Mar 22:30 Deportivo La Guaira  -  Llaneros Guanare
29th Mar 21:00 Deportivo Lara  -  Portuguesa FC
29th Mar 21:00 Metropolitanos FC  -  Tucanes FC
29th Mar 21:30 Estudiantes Merida  -  Tachira
29th Mar 21:30 Trujillanos FC  -  Zulia
29th Mar 22:30 Aragua FC  -  Carabobo FC
29th Mar 22:30 Caracas  -  Deportivo Petare
29th Mar 22:30 Mineros De Guayana  -  Deportivo Anzoategui
29th Mar 23:30 Zamora FC  -  Atletico Venezuela
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
29th Mar 11:00 Amkar  -  FC Ufa
29th Mar 13:00 Stabaek  -  Kongsvinger
29th Mar 15:30 Tromsoe  -  Bodoe/Glimt
29th Mar 16:00 Viking  -  Start
29th Mar 16:30 Ermis Aradippou  -  Arsenal Tula
29th Mar 17:00 FK Haugesund  -  Sandnes
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
29th Mar 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt  -  FC Hansa Lueneburg
29th Mar 13:00 Goslarer SC  -  Werder Bremen II
29th Mar 13:00 Neumuenster  -  Hannover 96 II
29th Mar 13:00 TSV Havelse  -  Eintracht Braunschweig II
29th Mar 14:00 FT Braunschweig  -  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
29th Mar 12:30 Berliner AK 07  -  VfB Auerbach
29th Mar 12:30 Union Berlin II  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
Postponed CS Hammam-Lif  -  Etoile du Sahel
Greece: Football League South
Standings
29th Mar 13:00 AOT Alimos  -  Fostiras
29th Mar 13:00 Episkopi Rethymno  -  Apollon Smirnis
29th Mar 13:00 Kalithea  -  AEK Athens
29th Mar 13:00 Panachaiki  -  Chania FC
29th Mar 13:00 Panegialios  -  Ae Ermionidas
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
29th Mar 16:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg  -  Limanovia Limanowa
29th Mar 16:00 Stal Mielec  -  Okocimski KS Brzesko
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
28th Mar 18:00 Chacarita Juniors  -  Villa Dalmine
29th Mar 20:00 Douglas Haig  -  Union de Mar del Plata
29th Mar 20:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  -  Ferro Carril Oeste
29th Mar 20:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  -  Gimnasia Mendoza
29th Mar 21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy  -  Sportivo Belgrano
29th Mar 21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  -  Atletico Parana
29th Mar 22:00 Independiente Rivadavia  -  Central Cordoba de Santiago
30th Mar 00:00 Santamarina  -  Atletico Tucuman
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
29th Mar 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  Roasso Kumamoto
29th Mar 05:00 FC Gifu  -  Zweigen Kanazawa
29th Mar 05:00 Jubilo Iwata  -  Oita Trinita
29th Mar 05:00 Mito Hollyhock  -  Ehime FC
29th Mar 05:00 Tochigi SC  -  Tokushima Vortis
29th Mar 05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki  -  Tokyo Verdy
29th Mar 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC  -  Kamatamare Sanuki
29th Mar 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu  -  Thespakusatsu Gunma
29th Mar 08:00 Cerezo Osaka  -  Yokohama FC
29th Mar 08:00 JEF United Chiba  -  Fagiano Okayama FC
29th Mar 08:00 Omiya Ardija  -  Consadole Sapporo
Brazil: Paulista A1
Standings
28th Mar 19:00 Ituano FC  -  Portuguesa
28th Mar 19:00 Sao Bernardo  -  Botafogo SP
28th Mar 21:30 Capivariano  -  Rio Claro
28th Mar 21:30 Mogi Mirim  -  Marilia Atletico
29th Mar 20:00 Bragantino  -  Corinthians
29th Mar 20:00 Sao Paulo  -  Linense
29th Mar 22:30 CA Penapolense  -  Audax Sao Paulo
29th Mar 22:30 Red Bull Brasil  -  Palmeiras
29th Mar 22:30 Santos FC  -  Sao Bento
29th Mar 22:30 XV de Piracicaba  -  Ponte Preta
India: I-League
Standings
29th Mar 12:00 Royal Wahingdoh  -  Pune FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
29th Mar 12:00 KCB  -  Chemelil Sugar
29th Mar 13:00 SoNy Sugar  -  Ushuru FC
29th Mar 14:15 Nairobi City Stars  -  Tusker FC
South Korea: K. League
Standings
29th Mar 04:00 Seoul E-Land FC  -  FC Anyang
29th Mar 06:00 Daegu FC  -  Gangwon FC
29th Mar 08:00 Korean Police FC  -  Chungju Hummel
Chile: Cup
Standings
28th Mar 22:10 Universidad de Concepcion  -  Palestino
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
29th Mar 20:00 Deportivo Madryn  -  Independiente de Neuquen
29th Mar 20:00 CA Alvarado  -  Deportivo Roca
29th Mar 20:00 Club Cipolletti  -  Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
30th Mar 00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico  -  CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
30th Mar 00:30 Alianza de Cutral Co  -  General Belgrano
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
29th Mar 20:00 Gutierrez SC  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
29th Mar 20:00 Independiente Chivilcoy  -  Sportivo Las Parejas
29th Mar 22:00 9 de Julio Morteros  -  Deportivo Maipu
29th Mar 22:00 Union Villa Krause  -  Talleres
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
29th Mar 20:00 Velez Sarfield San Ramon  -  Union de Sunchales
29th Mar 20:30 Sportivo Patria  -  Sarmiento de Resistencia
29th Mar 20:30 Textil Mandiyu  -  Sol de America Formosa
29th Mar 21:00 CD Libertad  -  Club Atletico Mitre
29th Mar 21:15 CA Chaco For Ever  -  Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
29th Mar 20:30 Concepcion FC  -  Gimnasia y Tiro
29th Mar 21:00 Andino  -  Union Aconquija
29th Mar 21:00 San Lorenzo de Alem  -  Americo Tesorieri
29th Mar 21:00 San Martin de Tucuman  -  Altos Hornos Zapla
29th Mar 21:30 Juventud Antoniana  -  Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
28th Mar 18:00 Club Atletico Platense  -  Deportivo Armenio
28th Mar 18:00 Villa San Carlos  -  Tristan Suarez
28th Mar 23:30 CA Defensores de Belgrano  -  Deportivo Moron
29th Mar 17:30 Brown de Adrogue  -  Colegiales
USA: USL Pro League
Standings
28th Mar 18:00 New York Red Bulls USL  -  Rochester Rhinos
28th Mar 19:00 Louisville City FC  -  Saint Louis FC
28th Mar 23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds  -  Harrisburg City Islanders
28th Mar 23:00 Wilmington Hammerheads  -  Richmond Kickers
29th Mar 00:00 Tulsa Roughnecks FC  -  OKC Energy FC
29th Mar 02:00 Austin Aztex  -  Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
29th Mar 03:00 Orange County Blues FC  -  Arizona United SC
29th Mar 03:30 LA Galaxy II  -  Sacramento Republic FC
30th Mar 00:00 Seattle Sounders FC USL  -  Vancouver Whitecaps USL
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Bradford City 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
Finished Bristol City 2 - 2 Barnsley
Finished Chesterfield 1 - 0 Walsall
Finished Crawley Town 1 - 2 Gillingham
Finished Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Port Vale
Finished Notts County 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United
Finished Peterborough United 0 - 1 Coventry City
Finished Rochdale 2 - 1 Yeovil Town
Finished Sheffield United 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
England: League 2
Standings
Finished Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Newport County
Finished Cheltenham Town 0 - 3 Plymouth Argyle
Finished Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
Finished Exeter City 1 - 1 Morecambe
Finished Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Cambridge United
Finished Mansfield Town 1 - 4 York City
Finished Northampton Town 2 - 1 Luton Town
Finished Oxford United 2 - 1 Carlisle United
Finished Portsmouth 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
Finished Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
Finished Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Barnet
Finished Chester FC 2 - 3 Woking
Finished Dartford 1 - 2 Altrincham
Finished Dover 1 - 0 Telford
Finished Gateshead FC 2 - 3 Eastleigh
Finished Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Braintree Town
Finished Lincoln 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
Finished Nuneaton Town 1 - 2 Halifax Town
Finished Southport 2 - 1 Torquay United
Finished Welling United 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished Barrow 0 - 0 Bradford PA
Finished Boston Utd. 2 - 0 Worcester
Finished Chorley 6 - 0 Tamworth
Finished Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Brackley Town
Finished Gainsborough 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
Finished Harrogate 1 - 1 Lowestoft Town
Finished Hednesford 0 - 2 Oxford City
Finished Leamington 1 - 1 Stalybridge
Finished Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Gloucester City
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Basingstoke 2 - 4 Wealdstone
Finished Bath City 2 - 2 Bromley
Finished Bishop's Stortford 2 - 2 Farnborough
Finished Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
Finished Chelmsford 0 - 1 Havant and W.
Finished Concord Rangers 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
Finished Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 Sutton United
Finished Maidenhead U 1 - 2 Gosport Borough
Finished St.Albans 0 - 0 Staines Town
Finished Whitehawk 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Alloa Athletic 2 - 2 Livingston
Finished Dumbarton 1 - 0 Falkirk
Finished Hearts 2 - 0 Queen of South
Finished Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Hibernian
Finished Rangers 4 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Scotland: League One
Standings
Finished Airdrieonians 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
Finished Ayr United 2 - 2 Brechin City
Finished Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 4 Greenock Morton
Finished Forfar Athletic 4 - 0 Stirling Albion
Finished Peterhead 1 - 2 Stranraer
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Albion Rovers 0 - 3 Elgin City
Finished Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Clyde
Finished Berwick Rangers 1 - 1 Queen's Park
Finished East Fife 3 - 0 Montrose
Finished East Stirlingshire 1 - 0 Arbroath
International: EURO qualification grp. A
Standings
Finished Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Iceland
International: EURO qualification grp. C
Standings
Finished Macedonia 1 - 2 Belarus
Finished Slovakia 3 - 0 Luxembourg
Finished Spain 1 - 0 Ukraine
International: EURO qualification grp. E
Standings
Finished England 4 - 0 Lithuania
Finished Slovenia 6 - 0 San Marino
Finished Switzerland 3 - 0 Estonia
International: EURO qualification grp. G
Standings
Finished Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Austria
Finished Moldova 0 - 2 Sweden
International: World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st round
Standings
Finished Belize 0 - 0 Cayman Islands
Finished Virgin Islands 0 - 4 Barbados
Finished British Virgin Islands 2 - 3 Dominica
Finished Turks and Caicos Islands 2 - 6 St. Kitts and Nevis
Finished Curacao 2 - 1 Montserrat
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Lyngby 0 - 0 Broenshoej
Finished Skive 0 - 0 Viborg
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Bologna 2 - 0 Livorno
Finished Spezia 2 - 2 Pescara
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Quilmes 0 - 4 Sarmiento
Finished Rosario Central 1 - 1 Colon
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Finished Melbourne City FC 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC
Finished Perth Glory 3 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
International: Friendlies
Standings
Finished Thailand 2 - 0 Singapore
Finished Qatar 1 - 0 Algeria
Finished Egypt 2 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
Finished Ivory Coast 2 - 0 Angola
Finished Bahrain 0 - 6 Colombia
Finished Iran 2 - 0 Chile
Finished France 1 - 3 Brazil
Finished Costa Rica 0 - 0 Paraguay
Finished Japan 2 - 0 Tunisia
Finished South Korea 1 - 1 Uzbekistan
Finished China 2 - 2 Haiti
Finished Canada 1 - 0 Guatemala
Finished Jamaica 2 - 1 Venezuela
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished TNS 4 - 2 Newtown
Finished Carmarthen 5 - 2 Prestatyn Town FC
Finished Cefn Druids AFC 0 - 2 Bangor City
Finished Rhyl 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
Finished Bala Town 4 - 1 Port Talbot
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
Finished Belen Siglo XXI 5 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Dundalk 3 - 0 Sligo Rovers
Finished Derry City 3 - 0 Drogheda United
Finished Galway United FC 1 - 2 Longford Town
Finished Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Bohemian FC
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Finished Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Ballinamallard United 1 - 3 Ballymena United
Finished Cliftonville 5 - 1 Institute
Finished Coleraine 1 - 5 Crusaders
Finished Glenavon 1 - 0 Linfield
Finished Glentoran 2 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
Finished Warrenpoint Town 0 - 0 Portadown
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Leganes 0 - 0 Numancia
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished The Strongest 4 - 2 Club Petrolero
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Lumezzane 0 - 0 Sudtirol
Finished Bassano Virtus 3 - 2 Alessandria
Finished Cremonese 1 - 0 Como
Finished Arezzo 2 - 2 Pro Patria
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Pisa 0 - 0 Prato
Finished San Marino 1 - 2 Savona
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Benevento 2 - 0 Paganese
Finished Aversa 1 - 1 Messina
Finished Ischia Isolaverde 1 - 1 Lupa Roma
Finished Savoia 0 - 2 Matera
Finished Catanzaro 2 - 1 Lecce
Finished Salernitana 2 - 1 Reggina
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished Atenas 1 - 4 Rampla Juniors
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Kosice
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Braga B 0 - 3 Uniao da Madeira
Finished Atletico 1 - 3 Feirense
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished GKS Tychy 71 1 - 0 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Finished Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
Finished Dolcan Zabki 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Finished Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished General Diaz 0 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Cabinteely 1 - 0 Waterford United
Finished Finn Harps 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
Finished Shelbourne 1 - 3 Athlone Town
Finished Wexford Youths 1 - 0 UCD
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished B 1908 1 - 1 GVI
Finished Herlev 0 - 2 Fremad Amager
Finished HIK 1 - 0 Nykoebing FC
Finished Soelleroed-Vedbaek 0 - 0 Avedoere
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Skovbakken 2 - 5 Kjellerup
Finished Brabrand 0 - 3 Naestved
Finished Middelfart G og BK 2 - 1 Kolding IF
Finished Jammerbugt FC 4 - 1 Thisted
Finished Naesby 3 - 0 Ringkoebing
Finished Odder IGF 0 - 0 Varde
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Finished Barcelona SC 6 - 0 Mushuc Runa
Finished El Nacional 2 - 3 Deportivo Quito
Finished Liga de Loja 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
Finished Karvina 1 - 1 Zizkov
Finished Sokolov 0 - 2 Zlin
Finished Frydek-Mistek 2 - 1 Pardubice
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
Finished Millonarios 5 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
Finished Cortulua 0 - 1 Uniautonoma
International: EURO U-21 qualification grp. 2
Standings
Finished Ireland U21 1 - 0 Andorra U21
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 Zamora FC
International: Friendlies U-21
Standings
Finished Hungary U21 1 - 2 Scotland U21
Finished Slovenia U21 0 - 2 Ukraine U21
Finished Portugal U21 0 - 0 Denmark U21
Finished Romania U21 3 - 0 Iceland U21
Finished Spain U21 2 - 0 Norway U21
Finished Serbia U21 0 - 1 Sweden U21
Finished Germany U21 2 - 2 Italy U21
Finished Czech Republic U21 0 - 1 England U21
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished Luzern 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
Finished IFK Gothenburg 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Finished Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 Aarau
Finished Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 Paderborn
Finished Osnabruck 0 - 0 Hamburger SV
Finished Lommel 2 - 1 KV Mechelen
Finished River Plate 1 - 0 Sevilla
Finished Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Khimki
Finished Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 NK Celje
Finished Ried 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
Finished Rosenborg 3 - 1 Kristiansund BK
Finished Aalen 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Finished Hannover 96 3 - 0 RW Erfurt
Finished Niort 1 - 2 Bordeaux
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 2 Udinese
Finished Nimes 2 - 2 Marseille
Finished Aberdeen 1 - 2 FC Twente
Finished 1860 Muenchen 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Finished Falkenbergs FF 1 - 2 Husqvarna FF
Finished Haecken 1 - 2 Vaalerenga
Finished IFK Vaernamo 0 - 3 Helsingborg
Finished Oerebro 0 - 1 Sirius
Finished Djurgaarden 2 - 0 KuPS
Finished Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 - 0 St. Pauli
Finished Gefle 1 - 3 Oestersunds FK
Finished Mjaellby 0 - 2 Halmstads BK
Finished Mjoendalen 2 - 2 Stabaek
Finished Othellos Athienou 3 - 4 Arsenal Tula
Finished Kalmar FF 1 - 0 Aatvidaberg
Finished AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Torpedo Moscow
Finished AIK 0 - 0 IFK Norrkoeping
Finished Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Finished Lillestroem 1 - 2 Stroemsgodset
Finished Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Domzale
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
Finished SV Seligenporten 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
Finished Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 0 Greuther Fuerth II
Finished Augsburg II 1 - 0 Nuernberg II
Finished FV Illertissen 2 - 3 Bayern Munich II
Finished Ingolstadt II 1 - 2 SV Schalding-Heining
Finished VfR Garching 1 - 2 FC Memmingen
Finished 1860 Muenchen II 0 - 1 Wuerzburger Kickers
Finished TSV Buchbach 1 - 1 SV Heimstetten
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished Luebeck 3 - 0 Cloppenburg
Finished Meppen 1 - 2 BSV Rehden
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished Babelsberg 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo
Finished FSV Zwickau 1 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz
Finished Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin II
Finished FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 5 Magdeburg
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished FCA Walldorf 2 - 2 Pirmasens
Finished Homburg 2 - 0 Wormatia Worms
Finished Nottingen 1 - 4 Kaiserslautern II
Finished Elversberg 0 - 2 Hessen Kassel
Finished Freiburg II 2 - 1 SpVgg Neckarelz
Finished Koblenz 0 - 1 Saarbruecken
Finished KSV Baunatal 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
Finished SVN 1929 Zweibruecken 0 - 1 Eintracht Trier
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished FC Koln II 1 - 4 Schalke 04 II
Finished Essen 0 - 3 SV Roedinghausen
Finished FC Hennef 05 1 - 3 SC Verl
Finished Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 - 3 Viktoria Koeln 1904
Finished KFC Uerdingen 1 - 1 Bochum II
Finished SC Wiedenbrueck 4 - 0 FC Kray
Finished Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 2 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Finished Wattenscheid 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished RC Arbaa 1 - 0 MO Bejaia
Finished USM El Harrach 3 - 3 ASM Oran
Finished ES Setif 0 - 1 ASO Chlef
Finished JS Kabylie 1 - 2 MC Alger
Finished MC Oran 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
Greece: Football League North
Standings
Finished Agrotikos 1 - 1 Iraklis
Finished Ethnikos Gazoros F.C. 1 - 2 Olympiacos Volou
Finished Fokikos 4 - 1 Tyrnavos 2005
Finished Lamia 1 - 1 Apollon Kalamaria
Finished Larisa 2 - 0 Zakynthos APS
Finished Pierikos FC 1 - 0 Anagenisi Karditsas
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Gornik Walbrzych 3 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Finished Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 1 Blekitni Stargard
Finished MKS Kluczbork 0 - 2 Rozwoj Katowice
Finished Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Finished Wisla Pulawy 3 - 2 Nadwislan Gora
Finished KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 2 Douglas Haig
Finished Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 2 Guarani Antonio Franco
Finished Los Andes 2 - 1 Patronato de Parana
Finished Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Instituto
France: National
Standings
Finished Boulogne 2 - 1 Amiens
Finished Bourg-Peronnas 1 - 1 Dunkerque
Finished CA Bastia 2 - 3 Red Star
Finished Colmar 1 - 1 Frejus Saint Raphael
Finished Epinal 0 - 0 US Colomiers
Finished Le Poire Sur Vie 1 - 1 Avranches
Finished Marseille Consolat 2 - 1 Istres
Finished Strasbourg 2 - 0 Chambly
Finished Paris FC 2 - 2 Lucon
Brazil: Paulista A1
Standings
Finished Palmeiras 3 - 0 Sao Paulo
Finished Corinthians 5 - 3 CA Penapolense
Finished Sao Bento 0 - 0 Bragantino
Finished Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Santos FC
India: I-League
Standings
Finished Dempo SC 0 - 0 Kalyani Bharat FC
Finished Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 East Bengal Club
Finished Salgaocar 3 - 1 Mumbai FC
Finished Sporting Club de Goa 1 - 1 Shillong Lajong
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
Finished Nakuru AllStars 0 - 1 Western Stima
Finished Thika United 4 - 2 Muhoroni Youth fc
Finished Ulinzi Stars 1 - 0 AFC Leopards
South Korea: K. League
Standings
Finished Goyang Hi FC 0 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
Finished Suwon City 3 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995
Russia: Professional Football League Zone South
Standings
Finished Anzhi Makhachkala II 1 - 1 Angusht Nazran
Finished FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4 - 0 FK Taganrog
Finished FC Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
Finished FC Rotor Volgograd 2 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
Finished Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Astrakhan
Finished Terek Grozny II 1 - 1 Mitos
Finished Sochi 0 - 3 Vityaz Krymsk
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Finished Almirante Brown 1 - 1 Comunicaciones
Finished Club Atletico Estudiantes 2 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
Finished Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0 Flandria
Finished Barracas Central 2 - 1 CA Fenix
USA: USL Pro League
Standings
Finished Charlotte Independence 2 - 3 Charleston Battery
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Sheffield United 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
Finished Rochdale 2 - 1 Yeovil Town
Finished Peterborough United 0 - 1 Coventry City
Finished Notts County 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United
Finished Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Port Vale
Finished Crawley Town 1 - 2 Gillingham
Finished Chesterfield 1 - 0 Walsall
Finished Bristol City 2 - 2 Barnsley
Finished Bradford City 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
England: League 2
Standings
Finished Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
Finished Portsmouth 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
Finished Oxford United 2 - 1 Carlisle United
Finished Northampton Town 2 - 1 Luton Town
Finished Mansfield Town 1 - 4 York City
Finished Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Cambridge United
Finished Exeter City 1 - 1 Morecambe
Finished Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
Finished Cheltenham Town 0 - 3 Plymouth Argyle
Abandoned Bury 0 - 0 Southend United
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Welling United 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
Finished Southport 2 - 1 Torquay United
Finished Nuneaton Town 1 - 2 Halifax Town
Finished Lincoln 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
Finished Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Braintree Town
Finished Gateshead FC 2 - 3 Eastleigh
Finished Dover 1 - 0 Telford
Finished Dartford 1 - 2 Altrincham
Finished Chester FC 2 - 3 Woking
Finished Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Barnet
Finished Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Gloucester City
Finished Leamington 1 - 1 Stalybridge
Abandoned Hyde FC 0 - 1 Stockport
Finished Hednesford 0 - 2 Oxford City
Finished Harrogate 1 - 1 Lowestoft Town
Finished Gainsborough 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
Finished Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Brackley Town
Finished Chorley 6 - 0 Tamworth
Finished Boston Utd. 2 - 0 Worcester
Finished Barrow 0 - 0 Bradford PA
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Whitehawk 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare
Finished St.Albans 0 - 0 Staines Town
28th Mar 15:00 Salisbury City  -  Hayes & Yeading United
Finished Maidenhead U 1 - 2 Gosport Borough
Finished Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 Sutton United
Finished Concord Rangers 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
Finished Chelmsford 0 - 1 Havant and W.
Finished Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
Finished Bishop's Stortford 2 - 2 Farnborough
Finished Bath City 2 - 2 Bromley
Finished Basingstoke 2 - 4 Wealdstone
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Rangers 4 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Finished Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Hibernian
Finished Hearts 2 - 0 Queen of South
Finished Dumbarton 1 - 0 Falkirk
Finished Alloa Athletic 2 - 2 Livingston
Scotland: League One
Standings
Finished Peterhead 1 - 2 Stranraer
Finished Forfar Athletic 4 - 0 Stirling Albion
Finished Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 4 Greenock Morton
Finished Ayr United 2 - 2 Brechin City
Finished Airdrieonians 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished East Stirlingshire 1 - 0 Arbroath
Finished East Fife 3 - 0 Montrose
Finished Berwick Rangers 1 - 1 Queen's Park
Finished Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Clyde
Finished Albion Rovers 0 - 3 Elgin City
International: EURO qualification grp. A
Standings
28th Mar 19:45 Netherlands  -  Turkey
41' Live Czech Republic 0 - 1 Latvia
Finished Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Iceland
International: EURO qualification grp. B
Standings
28th Mar 19:45 Belgium  -  Cyprus
28th Mar 19:45 Andorra  -  Bosnia-Herzegovina
42' Live Israel 0 - 0 Wales
International: EURO qualification grp. H
Standings
28th Mar 19:45 Bulgaria  -  Italy
41' Live Croatia 1 - 0 Norway
41' Live Azerbaijan 1 - 0 Malta
International: World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st round
Standings
Finished Curacao 2 - 1 Montserrat
Italy: Serie B
Standings
42' Live Vicenza 0 - 2 Carpi
Finished Spezia 2 - 2 Pescara
Finished Bologna 2 - 0 Livorno
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
28th Mar 23:30 San Lorenzo  -  Lanus
28th Mar 23:10 Godoy Cruz  -  Independiente
28th Mar 23:00 Banfield  -  Huracan
28th Mar 18:00 Olimpo  -  Atletico Rafaela
Finished Rosario Central 1 - 1 Colon
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Perth Glory 3 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Finished Melbourne City FC 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC
International: Friendlies
Standings
28th Mar 20:30 El Salvador  -  Argentina
28th Mar 19:00 Morocco  -  Uruguay
Cancelled South Africa 0 - 0 Argentina
Finished Jamaica 2 - 1 Venezuela
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bala Town 4 - 1 Port Talbot
Finished Rhyl 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
Finished Cefn Druids AFC 0 - 2 Bangor City
Finished Carmarthen 5 - 2 Prestatyn Town FC
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
28th Mar 21:00 Deportiva Carmelita  -  Municipal Perez Zeledon
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
28th Mar 18:30 Limerick