Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Premier League
Standings
24' Live Chelsea 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
23' Live Everton 0 - 0 West Ham United
24' Live Leicester City 0 - 0 Sunderland
24' Live Manchester City 1 - 1 Swansea City
24' Live Newcastle United 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
24' Live Stoke City 0 - 2 Burnley
England: Championship
Standings
22' Live AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
24' Live Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Leeds United
24' Live Blackpool 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
23' Live Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Millwall
23' Live Norwich City 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
24' Live Rotherham United 0 - 0 Birmingham City
23' Live Watford 0 - 0 Derby County
23' Live Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Middlesbrough
22' Live Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
England: League 1
Standings
23' Live Bradford City 0 - 0 Gillingham
24' Live Bristol City 0 - 0 Preston North End
24' Live Chesterfield 0 - 0 Barnsley
23' Live Colchester United 0 - 0 Coventry City
24' Live Crawley Town 0 - 0 Scunthorpe United
23' Live Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Walsall
25' Live Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
21' Live Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Port Vale
25' Live Notts County 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
24' Live Peterborough United 0 - 0 Swindon Town
25' Live Rochdale 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
25' Live Sheffield United 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
England: League 2
Standings
26' Live Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Cambridge United
22' Live Burton Albion 0 - 0 Luton Town
-35' Live Bury 0 - 1 Newport County
24' Live Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
22' Live Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Carlisle United
23' Live Exeter City 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
-35' Live Hartlepool United 0 - 0 York City
24' Live Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
24' Live Northampton Town 1 - 0 Stevenage
23' Live Oxford United 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
24' Live Portsmouth 1 - 0 Morecambe
23' Live Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Southend United
England: Conference Premier
Standings
24' Live Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Eastleigh
24' Live Chester FC 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
24' Live Dover 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
24' Live Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
24' Live Lincoln 0 - 0 Dartford
24' Live Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
24' Live Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Southport
24' Live Telford 0 - 1 Braintree Town
24' Live Torquay United 1 - 0 Gateshead FC
24' Live Welling United 0 - 0 Halifax Town
24' Live Woking 0 - 1 Barnet
24' Live Wrexham 1 - 0 Altrincham
England: Conference North
Standings
24' Live AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Stockport
24' Live Brackley Town 1 - 0 Bradford PA
24' Live Chorley 0 - 2 Hyde FC
24' Live Colwyn Bay 2 - 0 Gloucester City
24' Live Guiseley 0 - 0 Barrow
24' Live Harrogate 0 - 0 Worcester
24' Live Hednesford 1 - 0 Tamworth
24' Live Leamington 0 - 0 Boston Utd.
24' Live Lowestoft Town 0 - 1 North Ferriby United
24' Live Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Gainsborough
24' Live Stalybridge 0 - 0 Oxford City
England: Conference South
Standings
24' Live Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Gosport Borough
24' Live Bromley 1 - 1 Sutton United
24' Live Chelmsford 0 - 0 Bath City
24' Live Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
24' Live Farnborough 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading United
24' Live Hemel Hempstead 1 - 0 Basingstoke
24' Live St.Albans 0 - 0 Havant and W.
24' Live Staines Town 0 - 0 Bishop Stortford
25' Live Wealdstone 0 - 0 Concord Rangers
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
23' Live Celtic 0 - 0 Dundee FC
24' Live Dundee United 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
23' Live Hamilton Academical 0 - 0 St. Mirren
21' Live Inverness CT 0 - 0 Motherwell
21' Live St.Johnstone 0 - 0 Ross County
Scotland: Championship
Standings
24' Live Alloa Athletic 0 - 1 Falkirk
24' Live Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Livingston
24' Live Dumbarton 0 - 0 Hibernian
Scotland: League One
Standings
24' Live Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 0 Stirling Albion
24' Live Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Ayr United
24' Live Morton 0 - 0 Stenhousemuir
24' Live Peterhead 0 - 0 Brechin City
24' Live Stranraer 0 - 0 Airdrieonians
Scotland: League Two
Standings
24' Live Arbroath 2 - 0 Clyde
24' Live Berwick Rangers 0 - 0 Annan Athletic
24' Live East Fife 0 - 0 Elgin City
24' Live East Stirlingshire 1 - 0 Montrose
24' Live Queens Park 0 - 0 Albion Rovers
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
24' Live SV Groedig 1 - 1 Rapid Wien
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Half Time Live Bayern Munich 2 - 0 Hoffenheim
Half Time Live Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Half Time Live Hannover 96 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Half Time Live Mainz 05 1 - 1 Freiburg
Half Time Live Paderborn 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Half Time Live Schalke 04 3 - 1 Wolfsburg
Russia: Premier League
Standings
90' Live FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
65' Live Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 0 - 0 Mersin
Italy: Serie B
Standings
69' Live Avellino 0 - 0 Varese
67' Live Bari 1 - 0 Trapani
67' Live Brescia 2 - 1 Carpi
67' Live Modena 0 - 0 Pescara
68' Live Perugia 2 - 1 Ternana
65' Live Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Entella
65' Live Spezia 0 - 1 Bologna
68' Live Vicenza 0 - 1 Cittadella
66' Live Virtus Lanciano 1 - 1 Crotone
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
24' Live Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Malaga
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Half Time Live Newtown 1 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton
Half Time Live Rhyl 0 - 2 TNS
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
25' Live Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0 Hapoel Petach Tikva
25' Live Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
25' Live Ballymena United 1 - 0 Ballinamallard United
25' Live Dungannon Swifts 0 - 0 Portadown
25' Live Glenavon 1 - 0 Cliftonville
25' Live Glentoran 0 - 0 Institute
25' Live Warrenpoint Town 1 - 0 Linfield
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
69' Live Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
25' Live Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 Anorthosis
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
25' Live Ponferradina 1 - 1 Barcelona B
24' Live Racing Santander 2 - 1 Sabadell
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
69' Live Pavia 3 - 1 Cremonese
25' Live Pro Patria 1 - 0 Alessandria
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
90' Live Tuttocuoio 0 - 0 Teramo
69' Live Grosseto 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
25' Live San Marino 0 - 0 Lucchese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
90' Live Salernitana 1 - 0 Paganese
25' Live Savoia 0 - 0 Cosenza
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
23' Live Maribor 1 - 0 Koper
Portugal: Cup
Standings
69' Live Atletico 0 - 1 Maritimo
24' Live Famalicao 0 - 0 AD Fafe
Romania: Liga I
Standings
90' Live Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Half Time Live Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Half Time Live Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Gornik Leczna
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
84' Live Widzew Lodz 1 - 1 GKS Katowice
23' Live Plock 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
Hungary: NB I
Standings
25' Live Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0 - 0 Paks
25' Live Puskas FC Academy 0 - 0 Haladas
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
Half Time Live Opava 1 - 0 Most
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
24' Live Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
69' Live CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
23' Live Dnipro 0 - 0 Hoverla Uzhhorod
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
69' Live JS Saoura 0 - 0 MC Oran
25' Live ASO Chlef 0 - 1 CS Constantine
25' Live NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 RC Arbaa
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
25' Live Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 1 - 0 Ismaily SC
25' Live Wadi Degla FC 2 - 0 Al Asyoty Sport
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Half Time Live Difaa El Jadida 0 - 0 OCK Khouribga
25' Live IZK 0 - 0 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
90' Live Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
90' Live Mpumalanga Black Aces 1 - 2 Polokwane City
England: Premier League
Standings
22nd Nov 17:30 Arsenal Preview Manchester United
23rd Nov 13:30 Crystal Palace Preview Liverpool
23rd Nov 16:00 Hull City Preview Tottenham Hotspur
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
23rd Nov 12:45 Partick Thistle  -  Aberdeen
Scotland: Championship
Standings
22nd Nov 17:30 Queen of South  -  Raith Rovers
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
22nd Nov 17:30 Austria Wien  -  Adm/Modling
22nd Nov 17:30 Ried  -  Altach
22nd Nov 17:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  RZ Pellets WAC
23rd Nov 15:30 Sturm Graz  -  Salzburg
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Sporting Charleroi  -  Anderlecht
22nd Nov 19:00 Gent  -  Cercle Bruges
22nd Nov 19:00 Lokeren  -  Westerlo
22nd Nov 19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz  -  Lierse
22nd Nov 19:30 Club Brugge  -  Waasland-Beveren
23rd Nov 13:30 Oostende  -  Standard Liege
23rd Nov 17:00 Genk  -  KV Mechelen
23rd Nov 19:00 Kortrijk  -  Zulte-Waregem
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Esbjerg fB  -  Hobro
22nd Nov 18:30 FC Koebenhavn  -  Silkeborg
23rd Nov 13:00 OB  -  FC Nordsjaelland
23rd Nov 16:00 Broendby IF  -  SoenderjyskE
23rd Nov 18:00 FC Midtjylland  -  AaB
France: Ligue 1
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Bastia  -  Lyon
22nd Nov 19:00 Guingamp  -  Rennes
22nd Nov 19:00 Lorient  -  Lens
22nd Nov 19:00 Monaco  -  Caen
22nd Nov 19:00 Nice  -  Reims
23rd Nov 13:00 Nantes  -  Saint Etienne
23rd Nov 16:00 Montpellier  -  Toulouse
23rd Nov 20:00 Marseille  -  Bordeaux
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
22nd Nov 17:30 FC Cologne  -  Hertha Berlin
23rd Nov 14:30 Hamburger SV  -  Werder Bremen
23rd Nov 16:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Augsburg
Italy: Serie A
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Atalanta  -  Roma
22nd Nov 19:45 Lazio  -  Juventus
23rd Nov 11:30 Torino  -  Sassuolo
23rd Nov 14:00 Cesena  -  Sampdoria
23rd Nov 14:00 Hellas Verona  -  Fiorentina
23rd Nov 14:00 Parma  -  Empoli
23rd Nov 14:00 SSC Napoli  -  Cagliari
23rd Nov 14:00 Udinese  -  ChievoVerona
23rd Nov 19:45 AC Milan  -  Inter
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
22nd Nov 17:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Vitesse
22nd Nov 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles  -  NAC Breda
22nd Nov 18:45 Feyenoord  -  FC Dordrecht
22nd Nov 19:45 Ajax  -  SC Heerenveen
22nd Nov 19:45 Willem II  -  Excelsior
23rd Nov 11:30 FC Groningen  -  PSV Eindhoven
23rd Nov 13:30 Heracles  -  ADO Den Haag
23rd Nov 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Twente
23rd Nov 15:45 FC Utrecht  -  Cambuur
Norway: Tippeligaen Qualification
Standings
23rd Nov 18:00 Brann  -  Mjondalen
Russia: Premier League
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Kuban Krasnodar
23rd Nov 10:30 Dinamo Moscow  -  Terek Grozny
23rd Nov 13:00 Arsenal Tula  -  Amkar
23rd Nov 15:30 Spartak Moscow  -  Mordovya
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
22nd Nov 16:45 Sion  -  FC Zurich
22nd Nov 19:00 Grasshoppers  -  Luzern
23rd Nov 12:45 Basel  -  Aarau
23rd Nov 12:45 St.Gallen  -  FC Vaduz
23rd Nov 15:00 Thun  -  Young Boys
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Galatasaray  -  Trabzonspor
23rd Nov 11:30 Genclerbirligi  -  Karabukspor
23rd Nov 11:30 Konyaspor  -  Gaziantepspor
23rd Nov 14:00 Eskisehirspor  -  Erciyesspor
23rd Nov 17:00 Besiktas  -  Kasimpasa
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
23rd Nov 14:00 Fredericia  -  Skive
23rd Nov 14:00 Vendsyssel FF  -  AB
23rd Nov 14:00 Viborg  -  Broenshoej
23rd Nov 14:30 AGF  -  Lyngby
Italy: Serie B
Standings
23rd Nov 17:00 Catania  -  Latina
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Eibar  -  Real Madrid
22nd Nov 19:00 Barcelona  -  Sevilla
22nd Nov 21:00 Deportivo La Coruna  -  Real Sociedad
23rd Nov 11:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Celta Vigo
23rd Nov 16:00 Levante  -  Valencia
23rd Nov 18:00 Elche  -  Cordoba
23rd Nov 20:00 Villarreal  -  Getafe
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
22nd Nov 15:30 Achilles 29  -  Helmond Sport
23rd Nov 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Oss
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
22nd Nov 20:00 Atl. Rafaela  -  San Lorenzo
22nd Nov 21:00 Olimpo  -  Rosario Central
22nd Nov 22:10 Velez Sarsfield  -  Godoy Cruz Mza.
22nd Nov 23:30 Lanus  -  Gimnasia LP
23rd Nov 20:00 Belgrano  -  Tigre
23rd Nov 20:00 Estudiantes  -  Defensa y Justicia
23rd Nov 22:10 Boca Juniors  -  Independiente
Australia: A-League
Standings
23rd Nov 06:00 Central Coast Mariners  -  Adelaide United
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
23rd Nov 13:00 Port Talbot  -  Carmarthen
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
23rd Nov 02:00 Deportivo Saprissa  -  Club Sport Herediano
23rd Nov 17:00 C.S. Cartagines  -  Belen Siglo XXI
23rd Nov 20:00 Limon  -  LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Brno  -  Pribram
22nd Nov 16:00 Liberec  -  Jihlava
22nd Nov 16:00 Sparta Prague  -  Budejovice
22nd Nov 16:00 Teplice  -  Dukla Praha
22nd Nov 19:15 Banik Ostrava  -  Jablonec
23rd Nov 14:45 Viktoria Plzen  -  Bohemians 1905
23rd Nov 17:00 Slavia Prague  -  Hradec Kralove
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
22nd Nov 16:30 Maccabi Netanya  -  Hapoel Raanana
22nd Nov 16:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Hapoel Ironi Akko
22nd Nov 17:30 Ashdod SC  -  Maccabi Haifa
23rd Nov 17:45 Bnei Sachnin  -  Beitar Jerusalem
USA: Major League Soccer Playoff
Standings
23rd Nov 18:30 New York Red Bulls  -  New England Rev.
23rd Nov 22:00 L.A. Galaxy  -  Seattle Sounders FC
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
22nd Nov 15:30 San Simon  -  Real Garcilaso
22nd Nov 17:45 Cienciano  -  Deportivo Los Caimanes
22nd Nov 20:00 Sport Huancayo  -  FBC Melgar
23rd Nov 01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo  -  Inti Gas Deportes
23rd Nov 16:00 Sporting Cristal  -  U.Comercio
23rd Nov 18:15 Leon de Huanuco  -  Universitario de Deportes
23rd Nov 21:00 Alianza Lima  -  CD UT Cajamarca
23rd Nov 23:15 Juan Aurich  -  Universidad San Martin
Greece: Super League
Standings
Postponed Xanthi  -  Olympiakos
Postponed Panathinaikos  -  Ergotelis
Postponed Niki Volou  -  Levadiakos
Postponed OFI Crete  -  AOK Kerkyra
Postponed Veria FC  -  Kalloni Lekanopedio
Postponed Asteras Tripolis  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Othellos Athienou  -  Ayia Napa
23rd Nov 16:00 Nea Salamis  -  Ermis Aradippou
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Sporting Gijon  -  Llagostera
22nd Nov 17:15 Numancia  -  Zaragoza
22nd Nov 19:00 Tenerife  -  Mallorca
23rd Nov 11:00 Valladolid  -  Las Palmas
23rd Nov 16:00 Girona  -  Recreativo Huelva
23rd Nov 16:00 Mirandes  -  Leganes
23rd Nov 17:15 Real Betis  -  Alaves
23rd Nov 18:00 Albacete  -  Osasuna
23rd Nov 20:00 Alcorcon  -  Lugo
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
22nd Nov 19:30 San Jose  -  Real Potosi
23rd Nov 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann  -  Sport Boys Warnes
23rd Nov 19:00 Nacional Potosi  -  Club Petrolero
23rd Nov 19:00 Universitario de Pando  -  The Strongest
23rd Nov 20:00 Bolivar  -  Universitario
23rd Nov 23:00 Blooming  -  Oriente Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
23rd Nov 12:30 Karlsruhe  -  Aue
23rd Nov 12:30 Nurnberg  -  Ingolstadt
23rd Nov 12:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  St. Pauli
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Novara  -  Albinoleffe
23rd Nov 10:00 Feralpisalò  -  Monza
23rd Nov 13:30 Sassari Torres  -  Sudtirol
23rd Nov 15:00 Arezzo  -  Real Vicenza
23rd Nov 17:00 Giana Erminio  -  Mantova
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 US Ancona 1905  -  Gubbio
22nd Nov 18:30 Reggiana  -  Prato
23rd Nov 11:30 L'Aquila  -  Savona
23rd Nov 13:30 Pistoiese  -  Pontedera
23rd Nov 15:00 Pro Piacenza  -  Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
23rd Nov 17:00 Pisa  -  Carrarese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Aversa  -  Juve Stabia
23rd Nov 11:30 Melfi  -  Casertana
23rd Nov 13:30 Benevento  -  Lecce
23rd Nov 13:30 Vigor Lamezia  -  Lupa Roma
23rd Nov 15:00 Foggia  -  Matera
23rd Nov 17:00 Martina  -  Messina
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
22nd Nov 19:30 Danubio  -  El Tanque Sisley
22nd Nov 19:30 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Defensor Sporting
22nd Nov 19:30 Rentistas  -  Cerro
22nd Nov 20:00 Nacional  -  Juventud de las Piedras
23rd Nov 12:30 Racing  -  River Plate
23rd Nov 19:30 Rampla Juniors  -  Tacuarembo FC
23rd Nov 20:00 Fenix  -  Club Atletico Penarol
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
22nd Nov 16:45 Chiasso  -  Biel
22nd Nov 16:45 Wohlen  -  Lugano
23rd Nov 14:00 Le Mont LS  -  Wil
23rd Nov 14:00 Winterthur  -  Lausanne
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
22nd Nov 16:30 Karsiyaka  -  Bucaspor
23rd Nov 11:30 Elazigspor  -  Altinordu
23rd Nov 11:30 Gaziantep BB  -  Manisaspor
23rd Nov 11:30 Sanliurfaspor  -  Adana Demirspor
23rd Nov 13:00 Adanaspor  -  Giresunspor
23rd Nov 13:00 MP Antalyaspor  -  Denizlispor
23rd Nov 16:30 Orduspor  -  Samsunspor
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Gorica  -  Zavrc
22nd Nov 16:00 Gorica  -  Zavrc
22nd Nov 16:00 Maribor  -  Koper
22nd Nov 16:00 Maribor  -  Koper
22nd Nov 16:00 Ol Ljubljana  -  Domzale
22nd Nov 16:00 Ol Ljubljana  -  Domzale
22nd Nov 16:00 Radomlje  -  NK Krka
22nd Nov 16:00 Radomlje  -  NK Krka
22nd Nov 16:00 Rudar Velenje  -  NK Celje
22nd Nov 16:00 Rudar Velenje  -  NK Celje
22nd Nov 17:00 Ol Ljubljana  -  Domzale
23rd Nov 15:00 Radomlje  -  NK Krka
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
22nd Nov 15:30 D.Streda  -  Banska Bystrica
22nd Nov 16:30 Trencin  -  FK Senica
23rd Nov 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  -  Myjava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Borac Cacak  -  Radnicki Nis
23rd Nov 12:00 Cukaricki  -  Jagodina
23rd Nov 12:00 OFK Beograd  -  Mladost L
23rd Nov 16:00 Partizan Beograd  -  Napredak
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
23rd Nov 15:00 Leixoes  -  Sporting CP B
23rd Nov 15:00 Tondela  -  Farense
23rd Nov 15:00 Viseu  -  Santa Clara
Portugal: Cup
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Rio Ave  -  Oliveirense
22nd Nov 18:00 Trofense  -  Belenenses
22nd Nov 19:45 Benfica  -  Moreirense
23rd Nov 14:00 Vieira  -  Freamunde
23rd Nov 14:00 Vizela  -  Operario
23rd Nov 15:00 Feirense  -  Chaves
23rd Nov 15:00 Gil Vicente  -  Varzim
23rd Nov 15:00 Nacional  -  Ribeirao
23rd Nov 15:00 P.Ferreira  -  Atletico Riachense
23rd Nov 15:00 Penafiel  -  Aves
23rd Nov 15:00 Santa Maria FC  -  CCD Santa Eulalia
23rd Nov 17:00 Oriental  -  Vitoria de Setubal
23rd Nov 19:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Braga
Romania: Liga I
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt  -  Otelul Galati
22nd Nov 18:30 Steaua Bucuresti  -  FC Brasov
23rd Nov 13:30 Pandurii  -  Botosani
23rd Nov 16:00 CFR Cluj  -  CSMS Iasi
23rd Nov 18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Tirgu Mures
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Korona Kielce  -  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
23rd Nov 14:30 Lechia Gdansk  -  Jagiellonia Bialystok
23rd Nov 17:00 Piast Gliwice  -  Lech Poznan
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
22nd Nov 16:30 Arka Gdynia  -  Dolcan Zabki
23rd Nov 10:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  -  Chrobry Glogow
23rd Nov 11:15 Chojniczanka Chojnice  -  Pogon Siedlce
23rd Nov 11:30 Miedz Legnica  -  Olimpia Grudziadz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
22nd Nov 21:00 Nacional  -  Sol de America
22nd Nov 23:00 Olimpia  -  Rubio Nu
23rd Nov 21:00 3 de Febrero  -  Deportivo Capiata
23rd Nov 22:00 12 de Octubre  -  Libertad
Norway: Cup
Standings
23rd Nov 12:15 Molde  -  Odd Ballklubb
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
23rd Nov 13:00 Mainz 05 II  -  Hallescher FC
Hungary: NB I
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Pecsi MFC
22nd Nov 19:00 Lombard  -  Budapest Honved
23rd Nov 15:30 Videoton FC  -  Ferencvaros
23rd Nov 17:30 Gyori ETO  -  Debrecen
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Ekranas  -  Klaipedos Atlantas
23rd Nov 10:00 Banga Gargzdai  -  Siauliai
23rd Nov 14:00 Klaipedos Granitas  -  Zalgiris Vilnius
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
23rd Nov 15:00 CS Fola Esch  -  UN Kaerjeng 97
23rd Nov 15:00 FC Differdange 03  -  FC Victoria Rosport
23rd Nov 15:00 FC Jeunesse Canach  -  F91 Dudelange
23rd Nov 15:00 FC Wiltz 71  -  CS Grevenmacher
23rd Nov 15:00 US Hostert  -  FC Etzella Ettelbruck
23rd Nov 15:00 US Mondorf les Bains  -  AS Jeunesse Esch
23rd Nov 15:00 US Rumelange  -  FC Progres Niedercorn
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
22nd Nov 23:00 CF America  -  Atlas
22nd Nov 23:00 Puebla  -  Santos
23rd Nov 01:00 Leones Negros U. de G.  -  Cruz Azul
23rd Nov 01:00 Tigres  -  Toluca
23rd Nov 02:06 Pachuca  -  Veracruz
23rd Nov 03:00 Jaguares  -  Queretaro FC
23rd Nov 18:00 Pumas  -  Monterrey
Moldova: National Division
Standings
23rd Nov 11:00 Dinamo-Auto  -  Dacia Chisinau
23rd Nov 11:00 FC Academia Chisinau  -  FC Veris
23rd Nov 14:00 Zimbru  -  Tiraspol
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
23rd Nov 15:00 Dep. Quito  -  Dep. Cuenca
23rd Nov 16:30 LDU de Quito  -  Barcelona SC
23rd Nov 17:30 Universidad Catolica  -  Manta
23rd Nov 19:00 Liga de Loja  -  Olmedo
23rd Nov 19:00 Mushuc Runa  -  El Nacional
23rd Nov 22:00 Emelec  -  Independiente del Valle
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
23rd Nov 12:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje  -  FK Turnovo
23rd Nov 12:00 FK Sileks  -  Shkendija 79
23rd Nov 12:00 Teteks  -  Pelister
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 NK Zadar  -  Rijeka
23rd Nov 14:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  Slaven
23rd Nov 16:00 RNK Split  -  NK Zagreb
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Zlin  -  FK Kolin
23rd Nov 12:30 Slovan Varnsdorf  -  FK MAS Taborsko
23rd Nov 12:30 Znojmo  -  Usti nad Labem
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
23rd Nov 11:15 FK Karabakh  -  AZAL PFC Baku
23rd Nov 13:15 FK Qabala  -  Simurq
Belarus: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
23rd Nov 11:00 Belshina Bobruisk  -  Dnepr Mogilev
23rd Nov 11:00 Dinamo Brest  -  Neman Grodno
23rd Nov 11:00 FK Slutsk  -  FC Minsk
Belgium: Second Division
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Virton  -  Eupen
22nd Nov 19:00 Geel  -  WS Bruxelles
22nd Nov 19:00 KSK Heist  -  KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
22nd Nov 19:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  Aalst
22nd Nov 19:00 Roeselare  -  Patro Eisden
22nd Nov 19:00 Seraing United  -  Dessel
22nd Nov 19:00 Tubize  -  KRC Mechelen
23rd Nov 14:00 Mons  -  Antwerp
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
23rd Nov 12:00 Slavija Sarajevo  -  Drina Zvornik
23rd Nov 12:00 Sloboda Tuzla  -  FK Sarajevo
23rd Nov 12:00 Vitez  -  Travnik
23rd Nov 12:00 Zeljeznicar  -  Celik Zenica
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
22nd Nov 21:30 Internacional  -  Atletico MG
22nd Nov 23:00 Bahia  -  Atletico PR
23rd Nov 19:00 Cruzeiro  -  Goias
23rd Nov 19:00 Figueirense  -  Vitoria
23rd Nov 19:00 Flamengo  -  Criciuma
23rd Nov 19:00 Santos FC  -  Sao Paulo
23rd Nov 19:00 Sport  -  Fluminense
23rd Nov 21:30 Chapecoense AF  -  Botafogo RJ
23rd Nov 21:30 Corinthians  -  Gremio
23rd Nov 21:30 Coritiba  -  Palmeiras
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
23rd Nov 11:15 Botev Plovdiv  -  Levski Sofia
23rd Nov 15:30 Beroe  -  Slavia Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
22nd Nov 19:00 Universidad de Chile  -  Barnechea
22nd Nov 20:00 San Marcos  -  Deportes Iquique
22nd Nov 21:30 Santiago Wanderers  -  Atletico Nublense
23rd Nov 19:00 Cobresal  -  O'Higgins
23rd Nov 19:00 Palestino  -  Union La Calera
23rd Nov 19:00 Universidad Catolica  -  Colo Colo
23rd Nov 21:30 Audax Italiano  -  Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia: Liga Postobón Playoff Clausura grp. A
Standings
22nd Nov 22:30 Once Caldas  -  Atletico Nacional
23rd Nov 00:30 Atletico Huila  -  Santa Fe
Colombia: Liga Postobón Playoff Clausura grp. B
Standings
23rd Nov 22:00 Deportivo Cali  -  Tolima
International: Gulf Cup Final Stages
Standings
23rd Nov 14:45 Oman  -  Qatar
23rd Nov 18:00 Saudi Arabia  -  U.A.E.
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
22nd Nov 22:00 CSD Comunicaciones  -  Universidad SC
23rd Nov 02:00 Deportivo Marquense  -  CSD Municipal
23rd Nov 17:00 CD Suchitepequez  -  Halcones FC
23rd Nov 17:00 Deportivo Malacateco  -  Coatepeque
23rd Nov 17:15 Antigua Guatemala  -  Guastatoya
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura Final Stage
Standings
23rd Nov 01:00 Honduras Progreso  -  CD Real Sociedad
23rd Nov 22:00 CD Motagua  -  Platense FC
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
22nd Nov 20:30 Deportivo La Guaira  -  Portuguesa FC
23rd Nov 20:00 Deportivo Lara  -  Tachira
23rd Nov 20:30 Estudiantes Merida  -  Zulia
23rd Nov 20:30 Metropolitanos FC  -  Deportivo Anzoategui
23rd Nov 20:30 Mineros De Guayana  -  Carabobo FC
23rd Nov 20:30 Trujillanos FC  -  Tucanes FC
23rd Nov 21:30 Aragua FC  -  Deportivo Petare
23rd Nov 21:30 Caracas  -  Atletico Venezuela
23rd Nov 22:30 Zamora FC  -  Llaneros Guanare
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Postponed Chornomorets O.  -  Metalist Kharkiv
23rd Nov 12:00 Met. Donetsk  -  Volyn
23rd Nov 15:00 Vorskla  -  Zorya
23rd Nov 17:30 Met. Zaporizhzhia  -  Dynamo Kyiv
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
23rd Nov 12:00 Werder Bremen II  -  Braunschweig II
23rd Nov 12:45 ETSV Weiche Flensburg  -  Hannover II
23rd Nov 13:00 Cloppenburg  -  FT Braunschweig
23rd Nov 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt  -  Hamburger SV II
23rd Nov 13:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg  -  BSV Rehden
23rd Nov 13:00 Goslarer SC  -  Meppen
23rd Nov 13:00 Oldenburg  -  Neumunster
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
23rd Nov 12:30 Berliner AK 07  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
22nd Nov 16:45 ES Setif  -  USM El Harrach
22nd Nov 17:00 ASM Oran  -  CR Belouizdad
22nd Nov 17:00 MC Alger  -  USM Alger
22nd Nov 17:00 USM Bel Abbes  -  MC El Eulma
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
22nd Nov 17:30 ENPPI  -  Al Mokawloon Al Arab
23rd Nov 12:30 Petrojet  -  El Geish
23rd Nov 15:00 El Raja Marsa Matruh  -  El Zamalek
23rd Nov 18:00 Al Ahly  -  Al Nasr
Iran: Pro League
Standings
23rd Nov 10:30 Gostaresh Foolad FC  -  Rah Ahan
23rd Nov 14:30 Esteghlal  -  Persepolis
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
22nd Nov 17:30 MAT Tetouan  -  Wydad Casablanca
23rd Nov 13:00 FAR Rabat  -  KAC Kenitra
23rd Nov 15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra  -  FUS Rabat
23rd Nov 15:00 Raja Casablanca  -  MAS Fes
23rd Nov 18:30 RSB Berkane  -  KACM
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
22nd Nov 16:00 Moroka Swallows  -  University of Pretoria
22nd Nov 16:00 Platinum Stars  -  AmaZulu
22nd Nov 18:15 Ajax Cape Town  -  Maritzburg United
22nd Nov 18:15 Bidvest Wits  -  Free State Stars
23rd Nov 13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic  -  Chippa United
23rd Nov 13:30 SuperSport United  -  Orlando Pirates
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
22nd Nov 18:20 Boa Esporte Clube  -  Oeste FC
22nd Nov 18:20 Joinville  -  Luverdense
22nd Nov 18:20 Ponte Preta  -  America MG
22nd Nov 18:20 Vasco da Gama  -  Icasa
22nd Nov 19:20 Santa Cruz  -  Avai FC
22nd Nov 23:00 Ceara  -  Portuguesa
22nd Nov 23:00 Sampaio Correa  -  Atletico GO
Greece: Football League North
Standings
Postponed Agrotikos  -  Aiginiakos FC
Postponed Anagenisi Karditsas  -  Lamia
Postponed Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.  -  Zakynthos APS
Postponed Pierikos FC  -  Olymp. Volou
Postponed Aiginiakos FC  -  Larisa
Postponed Apollon Kalamaria  -  Fokikos
Postponed Lamia  -  Olymp. Volou
Postponed Tyrnavos 2005  -  Pierikos FC
Postponed Zakynthos APS  -  Anagenisi Karditsas
Greece: Football League South
Standings
Postponed Ae Ermionidas  -  Iraklis Psachna FC
Postponed AOT Alimos  -  Chania FC
Postponed Episkopi Rethymno  -  Fostiras
Postponed Kalithea  -  Acharnaikos FC
Postponed Acharnaikos FC  -  AOT Alimos
Postponed AEK Athens  -  Episkopi Rethymno
Postponed Chania FC  -  Panegialios
Postponed Fostiras  -  Ae Ermionidas
Postponed Panachaiki  -  AEK Athens
Postponed Paniliakos  -  Panachaiki
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
22nd Nov 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow  -  Nadwislan Gora
23rd Nov 11:00 Puszcza Niepolomice  -  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
23rd Nov 12:00 Rakow Czestochowa  -  Energetyk ROW Rybnik
23rd Nov 15:00 Stal Mielec  -  Sosnowiec
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
22nd Nov 20:00 Sarmiento  -  Crucero del Norte
23rd Nov 20:00 Colon  -  Ferro Carril Oeste
23rd Nov 20:00 Huracan  -  Union
23rd Nov 22:15 Sportivo Belgrano  -  Atletico Tucuman
23rd Nov 23:00 Patronato de Parana  -  Deportivo Santamarina
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
23rd Nov 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  Roasso Kumamoto
23rd Nov 05:00 Consadole Sapporo  -  Jubilo Iwata
23rd Nov 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki  -  JEF United Chiba
23rd Nov 05:00 Kataller Toyama  -  Fagiano Okayama FC
23rd Nov 05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC  -  FC Gifu
23rd Nov 05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga  -  Mito Hollyhock
23rd Nov 05:00 Oita Trinita  -  Shonan Bellmare
23rd Nov 05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma  -  Ehime FC
23rd Nov 05:00 Tochigi SC  -  V-Varen Nagasaki
23rd Nov 05:00 Yamagata  -  Tokyo Verdy 1969
23rd Nov 05:00 Yokohama FC  -  Giravanz Kitakyushu
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transicion Final Stage
Standings
22nd Nov 20:00 CAI Comodoro  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
22nd Nov 20:00 Sportivo Patria  -  Juventud Antoniana
22nd Nov 20:00 Union Aconquija  -  CA Chaco For Ever
22nd Nov 21:00 Club Atletico Mitre  -  Deportivo Madryn
22nd Nov 22:00 CD Libertad  -  Atletico Parana
22nd Nov 22:00 Union VK  -  Gimnasia Mendoza
22nd Nov 22:45 San Lorenzo de Alem  -  Deportivo Roca
23rd Nov 00:00 Talleres  -  Tiro Federal
International: AFF Suzuki Cup Group B
Standings
23rd Nov 09:00 Malaysia  -  Myanmar
23rd Nov 12:00 Singapore  -  Thailand
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Brentford 2 - 1 Fulham
Finished Cardiff City 2 - 1 Reading
Finished Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
England: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Maidstone 2 - 1 Stevenage
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Hearts 2 - 0 Rangers
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished FC Vestsjaelland 0 - 1 Randers FC
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Metz 2 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Ural S.R 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan
Finished Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 FK Rostov
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
Finished Rizespor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Frosinone 5 - 1 Livorno
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 Espanyol
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Ajaccio 1 - 1 Angers
Finished Auxerre 3 - 1 Chateauroux
Finished Clermont Foot 3 - 1 Arles-Avignon
Finished Creteil 2 - 0 Nimes
Finished Dijon 2 - 1 Orleans
Finished GFCO Ajaccio 1 - 0 Laval
Finished Niort 1 - 1 Tours
Finished Valenciennes 0 - 1 Brest
Finished Le Havre 1 - 1 Sochaux
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
Finished FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Jong FC Twente
Finished Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 4 Almere City FC
Finished Telstar 1 - 3 FC Emmen
Finished VVV-Venlo 4 - 2 FC Volendam
Finished Fort.Sittard 0 - 0 De Graafschap
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
Finished Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
Finished Banfield 3 - 1 Quilmes
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC
Finished Perth Glory 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Finished Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Finished Melbourne City FC 1 - 2 Sydney FC
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Connahs Quay 1 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC
Finished Bala Town 4 - 2 Prestatyn Town FC
Finished Bangor City 2 - 2 Aberystwyth
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 0 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
Finished Hartberg 3 - 1 FC Liefering
Finished Linzer ASK 0 - 0 Kapfenberg
Finished Mattersburg 3 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished SV Horn 1 - 0 SKN St. Polten
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished C.S. Cartagines 0 - 2 LD Alajuelense
Finished Club Sport Herediano 2 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita
Finished Santos de Guápiles 1 - 2 Belen Siglo XXI
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished M Boleslav 2 - 0 Slovacko
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzeliya
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 2 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
Finished Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 1 Ironi Tiberias
Finished Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Bnei Lod
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Crusaders 3 - 0 Coleraine
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 Universidad San Martin
Finished Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Alianza Lima
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bochum 4 - 0 Aalen
Finished FC Heidenheim 3 - 0 Sandhausen
Finished Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Darmstadt
Finished FSV Frankfurt 0 - 3 Braunschweig
Finished Union Berlin 1 - 4 1860 Munchen
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Lumezzane 3 - 2 Venezia
Finished Pordenone Calcio 1 - 3 Renate
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Forli 1 - 0 SPAL 2013
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Catanzaro 1 - 0 Barletta
Finished Ischia Isolaverde 2 - 0 Reggina
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
Finished Atenas 0 - 0 Sud America
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Kayserispor 2 - 0 Alanyaspor
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Gorica 1 - 0 Zavrc
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
Finished Zlate Moravce 1 - 6 Zilina
Finished Podbrezova 1 - 2 Ruzomberok
Finished Trnava 3 - 1 Kosice
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished FK Donji Srem 1 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica
Finished FK Radnicki 1923 0 - 0 Red Star Beograd
Finished Rad Beograd 0 - 0 Vojvodina
Portugal: Cup
Standings
Finished Espinho 0 - 5 Sporting CP
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
Finished Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Finished GKS Belchatow 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Flota Swinoujscie 1 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
Finished GKS Tychy 71 2 - 7 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Finished Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
Finished Guarani 3 - 4 Cerro Porteno
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Finished Osnabruck 3 - 1 Stuttgart II
Finished Cottbus 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Finished Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Duisburg
Finished Preußen Muenster 2 - 0 Unterhaching
Finished Regensburg 0 - 1 Bielefeld
Finished RW Erfurt 1 - 1 St.Kickers
Finished Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 0 Chemnitz
Finished Wehen