Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Israel: Leumit League
Standings
43' Live Bnei Lod 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
43' Live Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
43' Live Ironi Tiberias 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
43' Live Maccabi Herzeliya 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
43' Live Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Singapore: S.League
Standings
58' Live Balestier Khalsa FC 0 - 0 Home United FC
58' Live Tampines Rovers FC 0 - 0 Brunei DPMM
58' Live Warriors FC 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC
Iran: Pro League
Standings
Half Time Live Naft Tehran 1 - 0 Padideh FC
43' Live Sepahan 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
43' Live KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
43' Live Okocimski KS Brzesko 0 - 0 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Russia: Professional Football League Zone South
Standings
89' Live Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
89' Live Anzhi Makhachkala II 1 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd
89' Live Astrakhan 2 - 2 Mitos
89' Live FK Taganrog 0 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
43' Live Torpedo Armavir 2 - 0 Vityaz Krymsk
England: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 12:45 Newcastle United Preview Liverpool
1st Nov 15:00 Arsenal Preview Burnley
1st Nov 15:00 Chelsea Preview Queens Park Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 Everton Preview Swansea City
1st Nov 15:00 Hull City Preview Southampton
1st Nov 15:00 Leicester City Preview West Bromwich Albion
1st Nov 15:00 Stoke City Preview West Ham United
England: Championship
Standings
31st Oct 19:45 Norwich City Preview Bolton Wanderers
1st Nov 12:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Birmingham City
1st Nov 15:00 Blackburn Rovers  -  Reading
1st Nov 15:00 Blackpool  -  Ipswich Town
1st Nov 15:00 Brentford  -  Derby County
1st Nov 15:00 Cardiff City  -  Leeds United
1st Nov 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Sheffield Wednesday
1st Nov 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Nottingham Forest
1st Nov 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Middlesbrough
1st Nov 15:00 Watford  -  Millwall
1st Nov 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Fulham
1st Nov 17:15 AFC Bournemouth  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
England: League 1
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Bradford City  -  Doncaster Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Bristol City  -  Oldham Athletic
1st Nov 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Yeovil Town
1st Nov 15:00 Colchester United  -  Port Vale
1st Nov 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
1st Nov 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Gillingham
1st Nov 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Coventry City
1st Nov 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Swindon Town
1st Nov 15:00 Notts County  -  Walsall
1st Nov 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Scunthorpe United
1st Nov 15:00 Rochdale  -  Preston North End
1st Nov 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Barnsley
England: League 2
Standings
31st Oct 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Morecambe
1st Nov 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Plymouth Argyle
1st Nov 15:00 Bury  -  Cambridge United
1st Nov 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  York City
1st Nov 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Shrewsbury Town
1st Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Luton Town
1st Nov 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Newport County
1st Nov 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Southend United
1st Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
1st Nov 15:00 Oxford United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
1st Nov 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Carlisle United
1st Nov 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Stevenage
England: Conference Premier
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Gateshead FC
1st Nov 15:00 Altrincham  -  Alfreton Town
1st Nov 15:00 Braintree Town  -  Woking
1st Nov 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Chester FC
1st Nov 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Lincoln
1st Nov 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Dartford
1st Nov 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Torquay United
1st Nov 15:00 Nuneaton Town  -  Macclesfield Town
1st Nov 15:00 Southport  -  Dover
1st Nov 15:00 Telford  -  Bristol Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Welling United  -  Barnet
1st Nov 15:00 Wrexham  -  Halifax Town
England: Conference North
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Barrow  -  Guiseley
1st Nov 15:00 Boston Utd.  -  AFC Fylde
1st Nov 15:00 Brackley Town  -  Colwyn Bay
1st Nov 15:00 Bradford PA  -  Tamworth
1st Nov 15:00 Gainsborough  -  Chorley
1st Nov 15:00 Harrogate  -  Stockport
1st Nov 15:00 Leamington  -  Worcester
1st Nov 15:00 Lowestoft Town  -  Gloucester City
1st Nov 15:00 North Ferriby United  -  Oxford City
1st Nov 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Hyde FC
1st Nov 15:00 Stalybridge  -  Hednesford
England: Conference South
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Basingstoke  -  Chelmsford
1st Nov 15:00 Bath City  -  St.Albans
1st Nov 15:00 Bishop Stortford  -  Hemel Hempstead
1st Nov 15:00 Concord Rangers  -  Weston Super Mare
1st Nov 15:00 Eastbourne Borough  -  Bromley
1st Nov 15:00 Farnborough  -  Gosport Borough
1st Nov 15:00 Salisbury City  -  Boreham Wood
1st Nov 15:00 Staines Town  -  Ebbsfleet United
1st Nov 15:00 Wealdstone  -  Maidenhead U
1st Nov 15:00 Whitehawk  -  Havant and W.
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
31st Oct 19:45 St.Johnstone  -  Motherwell
1st Nov 15:00 Celtic  -  Inverness CT
1st Nov 15:00 Dundee United  -  St. Mirren
1st Nov 15:00 Hamilton Academical  -  Partick Thistle
1st Nov 15:00 Kilmarnock  -  Dundee FC
Scotland: FA Cup
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Hurlford United  -  Stirling Albion
1st Nov 14:00 Linlithgow Rose  -  Raith Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  Livingston
1st Nov 15:00 Arbroath  -  Nairn County
1st Nov 15:00 Ayr United  -  Alloa Athletic
1st Nov 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 East Fife  -  Berwick Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 Edinburgh C  -  Brora Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 Elgin City  -  Bo´ness United
1st Nov 15:00 Forfar Athletic  -  Cowdenbeath
1st Nov 15:00 Morton  -  Airdrieonians
1st Nov 15:00 Peterhead  -  Stranraer
1st Nov 15:00 Queens Park  -  Albion Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Spartans FC  -  Clyde
1st Nov 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Brechin City
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Austria Wien  -  Sturm Graz
1st Nov 17:30 Ried  -  RZ Pellets WAC
1st Nov 17:30 Salzburg  -  Adm/Modling
1st Nov 17:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  SV Groedig
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
31st Oct 19:30 Zulte-Waregem  -  Genk
1st Nov 13:30 Anderlecht  -  Lokeren
1st Nov 17:00 Standard Liege  -  KV Mechelen
1st Nov 19:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Kortrijk
1st Nov 19:00 Waasland-Beveren  -  Oostende
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
31st Oct 17:30 FC Midtjylland  -  FC Nordsjaelland
1st Nov 16:00 FC Vestsjaelland  -  Esbjerg fB
France: Ligue 1
Standings
31st Oct 19:30 Monaco  -  Reims
1st Nov 16:00 Lorient  -  Paris Saint Germain
1st Nov 19:00 Guingamp  -  Bastia
1st Nov 19:00 Lille  -  Saint Etienne
1st Nov 19:00 Metz  -  Caen
1st Nov 19:00 Montpellier  -  Evian Thonon Gaillard
1st Nov 19:00 Nice  -  Lyon
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
31st Oct 19:30 Schalke 04  -  Augsburg
1st Nov 14:30 Hamburger SV  -  Bayer Leverkusen
1st Nov 14:30 Hannover 96  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
1st Nov 14:30 Mainz 05  -  Werder Bremen
1st Nov 14:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Wolfsburg
1st Nov 17:30 Bayern Munich  -  Borussia Dortmund
Italy: Serie A
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 SSC Napoli  -  Roma
1st Nov 17:00 Empoli  -  Juventus
1st Nov 19:45 Parma  -  Inter
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
1st Nov 17:30 Ajax  -  FC Dordrecht
1st Nov 18:45 FC Twente  -  SC Heerenveen
1st Nov 18:45 Feyenoord  -  PEC Zwolle
1st Nov 19:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  ADO Den Haag
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
31st Oct 19:45 Benfica  -  Rio Ave
1st Nov 16:00 Penafiel  -  Estoril
1st Nov 18:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Sporting CP
1st Nov 20:15 FC Porto  -  Nacional
Russia: Premier League
Standings
31st Oct 16:00 FK Rostov  -  Ural S.R
1st Nov 13:00 CSKA Moscow  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Aatvidaberg  -  Malmo FF
1st Nov 12:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Elfsborg
1st Nov 12:00 Djurgaarden  -  IFK Norrkoeping
1st Nov 12:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Mjallby
1st Nov 12:00 Gefle  -  Helsingborg
1st Nov 12:00 IFK Gothenburg  -  Halmstads BK
1st Nov 12:00 Kalmar FF  -  AIK
1st Nov 12:00 Oerebro  -  Hacken
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
1st Nov 16:45 FC Zurich  -  Luzern
1st Nov 19:00 Basel  -  Grasshoppers
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
31st Oct 18:00 Galatasaray  -  Kasimpasa
1st Nov 11:30 Genclerbirligi  -  Istanbul Basaksehir
1st Nov 14:00 Bursaspor  -  Sivasspor
1st Nov 17:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor  -  Trabzonspor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Broenshoej  -  Fredericia
Italy: Serie B
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Avellino  -  Catania
1st Nov 14:00 Carpi  -  Vicenza
1st Nov 14:00 Crotone  -  Perugia
1st Nov 14:00 Entella  -  Virtus Lanciano
1st Nov 14:00 Livorno  -  Bologna
1st Nov 14:00 Pescara  -  Spezia
1st Nov 14:00 Pro Vercelli  -  Bari
1st Nov 14:00 Ternana  -  Cittadella
1st Nov 14:00 Trapani  -  Brescia
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
31st Oct 19:45 Deportivo La Coruna  -  Getafe
1st Nov 15:00 Granada  -  Real Madrid
1st Nov 17:00 Atletico Madrid  -  Cordoba
1st Nov 19:00 Barcelona  -  Celta Vigo
1st Nov 21:00 Real Sociedad  -  Malaga
France: Ligue 2
Standings
31st Oct 19:00 Auxerre  -  Brest
31st Oct 19:00 Clermont Foot  -  Nimes
31st Oct 19:00 Creteil  -  Sochaux
31st Oct 19:00 Dijon  -  Ajaccio
31st Oct 19:00 GFCO Ajaccio  -  Chateauroux
31st Oct 19:00 Laval  -  Tours
31st Oct 19:00 Le Havre  -  Arles-Avignon
31st Oct 19:00 Troyes  -  Orleans
1st Nov 13:00 Niort  -  Nancy
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
31st Oct 19:00 FC Eindhoven  -  Jong Ajax
31st Oct 19:00 Fort.Sittard  -  FC Emmen
31st Oct 19:00 Telstar  -  MVV Maastricht
1st Nov 15:30 FC Den Bosch  -  FC Oss
1st Nov 18:45 De Graafschap  -  Helmond Sport
1st Nov 18:45 RKC Waalwijk  -  Almere City FC
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
31st Oct 23:30 Banfield  -  Olimpo
1st Nov 19:15 Godoy Cruz Mza.  -  Belgrano
1st Nov 21:00 Gimnasia LP  -  Racing Club
1st Nov 21:30 Quilmes  -  Velez Sarsfield
1st Nov 23:45 Rosario Central  -  Atl. Rafaela
Australia: A-League
Standings
1st Nov 08:30 Perth Glory  -  Newcastle Jets
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
31st Oct 19:30 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Prestatyn Town FC
31st Oct 19:45 Aberystwyth  -  Newtown
1st Nov 14:30 Carmarthen  -  Bangor City
1st Nov 14:30 Connahs Quay  -  Port Talbot
1st Nov 14:30 Rhyl  -  Bala Town
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
1st Nov 20:30 Belen Siglo XXI  -  Limon
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
31st Oct 19:15 M Boleslav  -  Bohemians 1905
1st Nov 14:00 Dukla Praha  -  Budejovice
1st Nov 16:00 Banik Ostrava  -  Hradec Kralove
1st Nov 16:00 Brno  -  Slovacko
1st Nov 16:00 Slavia Prague  -  Pribram
1st Nov 16:00 Teplice  -  Jihlava
1st Nov 19:15 Viktoria Plzen  -  Sparta Prague
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Maccabi Haifa
1st Nov 16:00 Hapoel Haifa  -  Bnei Sachnin
1st Nov 16:30 Ashdod SC  -  Hapoel Raanana
1st Nov 17:30 Hapoel Ironi Akko  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
31st Oct 13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  -  Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Ballinamallard United  -  Portadown
1st Nov 15:00 Coleraine  -  Institute
1st Nov 15:00 Crusaders  -  Warrenpoint Town
1st Nov 15:00 Dungannon Swifts  -  Cliftonville
1st Nov 15:00 Glenavon  -  Linfield
1st Nov 15:00 Glentoran  -  Ballymena United
USA: Major League Soccer Playoff
Standings
1st Nov 20:00 Columbus Crew  -  New England Rev.
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 San Simon  -  Inti Gas Deportes
1st Nov 17:45 Real Garcilaso  -  Universitario de Deportes
1st Nov 20:00 Universidad San Martin  -  FBC Melgar
1st Nov 23:15 Juan Aurich  -  CD UT Cajamarca
Greece: Super League
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 Platanias  -  Pas Giannina
1st Nov 15:15 Veria FC  -  Panionios
1st Nov 17:30 Asteras Tripolis  -  Olympiakos
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  Apollon Limassol
1st Nov 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas  -  APOEL Nicosia
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Mallorca  -  Lugo
1st Nov 17:00 Alaves  -  Alcorcon
1st Nov 17:00 Barcelona B  -  Sporting Gijon
1st Nov 17:15 Llagostera  -  Racing Santander
1st Nov 19:00 Las Palmas  -  Albacete
1st Nov 19:00 Sabadell  -  Mirandes
Finland: Cup
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 HJK  -  FC Inter
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 19:00 The Strongest  -  Real Potosi
1st Nov 19:00 Universitario de Pando  -  Sport Boys Warnes
1st Nov 21:00 Blooming  -  Universitario
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
31st Oct 17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf  -  Ingolstadt
31st Oct 17:30 Karlsruhe  -  Sandhausen
31st Oct 17:30 Union Berlin  -  Greuther Furth
1st Nov 12:00 FC Heidenheim  -  Darmstadt
1st Nov 12:00 Nurnberg  -  St. Pauli
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
31st Oct 19:45 Sudtirol  -  Albinoleffe
1st Nov 13:30 Pavia  -  Sassari Torres
1st Nov 14:00 Mantova  -  Feralpisalò
1st Nov 15:00 Renate  -  Novara
1st Nov 16:00 Pro Patria  -  Bassano V.
1st Nov 18:30 Real Vicenza  -  Cremonese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
31st Oct 18:30 Gubbio  -  Reggiana
1st Nov 14:00 Prato  -  Forli
1st Nov 15:00 SPAL 2013  -  L'Aquila
1st Nov 16:00 Teramo  -  Pro Piacenza
1st Nov 18:30 Pisa  -  San Marino
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
1st Nov 13:30 Martina  -  Melfi
1st Nov 14:00 Casertana  -  Ischia Isolaverde
1st Nov 15:00 Paganese  -  Barletta
1st Nov 16:00 Juve Stabia  -  Lupa Roma
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 19:30 Defensor Sporting  -  River Plate
1st Nov 19:30 Sud America  -  El Tanque Sisley
1st Nov 20:00 Fenix  -  Nacional
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
1st Nov 16:45 Schaffhausen  -  Le Mont LS
1st Nov 16:45 Winterthur  -  Lugano
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 MP Antalyaspor  -  Bucaspor
1st Nov 12:00 Sanliurfaspor  -  Manisaspor
1st Nov 16:30 Elazigspor  -  Adana Demirspor
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
31st Oct 16:00 Maribor  -  Domzale
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
31st Oct 17:30 Trencin  -  Ruzomberok
1st Nov 15:30 D.Streda  -  FK Senica
1st Nov 16:00 Myjava  -  Zlate Moravce
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
1st Nov 16:00 Borac Cacak  -  Napredak
1st Nov 16:00 Cukaricki  -  Mladost L
1st Nov 18:00 Novi Pazar  -  Radnicki Nis
Romania: Liga I
Standings
31st Oct 18:30 Steaua Bucuresti  -  Dinamo Bucuresti
1st Nov 13:30 Gaz Metan Medias  -  Universitatea Cluj
1st Nov 16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Botosani
1st Nov 18:30 Astra Giurgiu  -  Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
31st Oct 17:00 Gornik Leczna  -  Lechia Gdansk
31st Oct 19:30 Korona Kielce  -  Wisla Krakow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
31st Oct 12:45 Flota Swinoujscie  -  Wigry Suwalki
31st Oct 16:00 Miedz Legnica  -  Pogon Siedlce
31st Oct 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  -  GKS Katowice
31st Oct 17:30 Arka Gdynia  -  Chrobry Glogow
31st Oct 18:45 Widzew Lodz  -  Zaglebie Lubin
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
Postponed Guarani  -  Cerro Porteno
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
31st Oct 18:00 Hansa Rostock  -  Osnabruck
31st Oct 18:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach  -  Mainz 05 II
1st Nov 13:00 Cottbus  -  Unterhaching
1st Nov 13:00 Dynamo Dresden  -  St.Kickers
1st Nov 13:00 Holstein Kiel  -  Bielefeld
1st Nov 13:00 Wehen  -  Chemnitz
Hungary: NB I
Standings
31st Oct 18:00 Kecskemeti TE  -  Puskas FC Academy
1st Nov 13:00 Gyori ETO  -  Diosgyor
1st Nov 15:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma  -  Pecsi MFC
1st Nov 15:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Haladas
1st Nov 17:00 Lombard  -  Debrecen
1st Nov 19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Paks
Ireland: Premier Division Qualification
Standings
31st Oct 19:45 Galway FC  -  UCD
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
1st Nov 09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent  -  Shakhter Karagandy
1st Nov 12:00 Aktobe  -  Kairat Almaty
1st Nov 12:00 FC Astana  -  Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhstan: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
1st Nov 09:00 Spartak Semey  -  Atyrau
1st Nov 09:00 Tobol Kostanay  -  Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1st Nov 11:00 Taraz  -  Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 FC Jurmala  -  FC Skonto Riga
1st Nov 12:00 FK Daugava Riga  -  FK Jelgava
1st Nov 12:00 FS Metta/LU  -  FK Spartaks
1st Nov 12:00 L. Metalurgs  -  FC Daugava
1st Nov 12:00 Ventspils  -  BFC Daugava
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
31st Oct 15:00 Klaipedos Granitas  -  Siauliai
31st Oct 17:00 Dainava Alytus  -  Banga Gargzdai
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 01:30 Morelia  -  Monterrey
1st Nov 02:30 Tijuana  -  Toluca
1st Nov 22:00 CF America  -  CD Guadalajara
1st Nov 22:00 Puebla  -  Pachuca
Moldova: National Division
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Dinamo-Auto  -  Tiraspol
1st Nov 12:00 FC Zaria  -  FC Veris
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
1st Nov 12:30 Buducnost P  -  Grbalj Radanovici
1st Nov 12:30 FK Bokelj  -  Mogren
1st Nov 12:30 Mladost Podgorica  -  Mornar
1st Nov 12:30 Petrovac  -  Rudar P.
1st Nov 12:30 Sutjeska  -  FK Lovcen
1st Nov 12:30 Zeta  -  Berane
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
31st Oct 17:30 Hvidovre  -  Frem
1st Nov 12:00 Avedoere  -  Rishoej
1st Nov 12:00 B 1908  -  HIK
1st Nov 12:00 Soelleroed-Vedbaek  -  Holbaek
1st Nov 13:00 GVI  -  Fremad Amager
1st Nov 14:00 B 93  -  Nykoebing FC
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Jammerbugt FC  -  Skovbakken
1st Nov 12:00 Kolding IF  -  Ringkoebing
1st Nov 12:30 Odder IGF  -  Brabrand
1st Nov 13:00 FC Sydvest 05  -  Naestved
1st Nov 13:00 Middelfart G og BK  -  Kolding B
1st Nov 13:30 Varde  -  Kjellerup
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
1st Nov 16:30 El Nacional  -  Olmedo
1st Nov 18:30 Manta  -  Dep. Cuenca
1st Nov 20:00 Mushuc Runa  -  Liga de Loja
1st Nov 22:00 Independiente del Valle  -  Barcelona SC
Estonia: Premium liiga
Standings
1st Nov 11:00 Nomme JK Kalju  -  JK Sillamae Kalev
1st Nov 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond  -  Tammeka
1st Nov 14:00 Flora Tallinn  -  Talinna Kalev
1st Nov 17:00 FC Infonet  -  Trans Narva
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
1st Nov 12:30 Rabotnicki  -  Pelister
1st Nov 12:30 Renova  -  Shkendija 79
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 RNK Split  -  Dinamo Zagreb
1st Nov 18:00 Slaven  -  Rijeka
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
31st Oct 17:00 Usti nad Labem  -  Frydek-Mistek
1st Nov 09:15 Trinec  -  Sokolov
1st Nov 13:00 FC Vlasim  -  Zizkov
1st Nov 13:00 FK MAS Taborsko  -  FK Kolin
1st Nov 13:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Pardubice
1st Nov 17:00 Opava  -  Zlin
Belarus: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
1st Nov 11:00 Dinamo Minsk  -  BATE Borisov
Belarus: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
1st Nov 11:00 Dinamo Brest  -  Dnepr Mogilev
1st Nov 11:00 FK Slutsk  -  Belshina Bobruisk
Belgium: Second Division
Standings
31st Oct 19:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Seraing United
1st Nov 18:30 Dessel  -  Lommel
1st Nov 19:00 Eupen  -  Roeselare
1st Nov 19:00 St.Truiden  -  KSK Heist
1st Nov 19:00 Tubize  -  KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1st Nov 19:00 WS Bruxelles  -  Patro Eisden
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 12:30 FK Zvijezda  -  Borac Banja Luka
1st Nov 12:30 Radnik Bn  -  Travnik
1st Nov 12:30 Slavija Sarajevo  -  Olimpik Sarajevo
1st Nov 12:30 Sloboda Tuzla  -  FK Velez Mostar
1st Nov 12:30 Vitez  -  FK Mladost Velika Obarska
1st Nov 15:30 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Celik Zenica
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
1st Nov 21:30 Goias  -  Fluminense
1st Nov 21:30 Gremio  -  Vitoria
1st Nov 23:00 Corinthians  -  Coritiba
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
1st Nov 15:30 CSKA Sofia  -  Slavia Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
31st Oct 20:00 Santiago Wanderers  -  O'Higgins
1st Nov 15:00 Univ. de Chile  -  Universidad Catolica
1st Nov 18:30 Palestino  -  Antofagasta
1st Nov 21:00 Huachipato  -  Cobreloa
1st Nov 23:30 Barnechea  -  Union Espanola
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
1st Nov 20:15 Aguilas Doradas  -  Deportivo Pasto
1st Nov 22:30 Deportivo Cali  -  Envigado
1st Nov 22:30 Independiente Medellin  -  La Equidad
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
1st Nov 10:00 Dila Gori  -  FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1st Nov 10:00 FC Baia Zugdidi  -  FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1st Nov 10:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti  -  Samtredia
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
31st Oct 17:00 Met. Donetsk  -  Shakhtar Donetsk
1st Nov 15:00 Vorskla  -  Illichivets
1st Nov 17:30 Met. Zaporizhzhia  -  Chornomorets O.
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
31st Oct 18:00 Burghausen  -  SpVgg Bayreuth
31st Oct 18:30 FC Schweinfurt  -  Eintracht Bamberg
1st Nov 13:00 1860 Munchen II  -  SV Seligenporten
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Hannover II  -  Lubeck
1st Nov 13:00 Braunschweig II  -  Oldenburg
1st Nov 13:00 St.Pauli II  -  Goslarer SC
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
31st Oct 14:00 Plauen  -  Germania Halberstadt
1st Nov 12:30 Babelsberg  -  VfB Auerbach
1st Nov 12:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen  -  Hertha Berlin II
1st Nov 12:30 TSG Neustrelitz  -  Budissa Bautzen
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
31st Oct 18:00 Pirmasens  -  Kaiserslautern II
1st Nov 13:00 Elversberg  -  KSV Baunatal
1st Nov 13:00 FCA Walldorf  -  SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1st Nov 13:00 Freiburg II  -  Nottingen
1st Nov 13:00 Homburg  -  Koblenz
1st Nov 13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz  -  Saarbrucken
1st Nov 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  Mannheim
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
31st Oct 18:00 SV Rodinghausen  -  SC Wiedenbrueck
31st Oct 18:30 Viktoria Koln 1904  -  Aachen
31st Oct 18:30 Wattenscheid  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
31st Oct 15:00 NA Hussein Dey  -  CS Constantine
1st Nov 14:00 JS Saoura  -  CR Belouizdad
1st Nov 15:00 ASM Oran  -  USM El Harrach
1st Nov 15:00 MC El Eulma  -  USM Alger
1st Nov 15:00 USM Bel Abbes  -  MC Oran
1st Nov 17:00 MO Bejaia  -  RC Arbaa
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 12:45 ENPPI  -  Al Asyoty Sport
1st Nov 15:00 El Hodood  -  Smouha SC
1st Nov 17:30 Al Ahly  -  Alaab Damanhour
1st Nov 17:30 Wadi Degla FC  -  El Raja Marsa Matruh
Iran: Pro League
Standings
31st Oct 13:05 Esteghlal  -  Saba Qom
31st Oct 13:10 Saipa  -  Rah Ahan
31st Oct 13:20 Gostaresh Foolad FC  -  Tractor Sazi Tabriz
31st Oct 13:20 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC  -  Zob Ahan
International: CAF Champions League Final Stages
Standings
1st Nov 18:15 ES Setif  -  V.Club
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
31st Oct 19:00 Raja Casablanca  -  OCK Khouribga
1st Nov 14:30 IZK Khemisset  -  KACM Marrakech
1st Nov 15:00 Difaa El Jadida  -  Olympic Club de Safi
1st Nov 19:00 MAT Tetouan  -  KAC Kenitra
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
31st Oct 15:10 Najran SC  -  Al-Shoalah
31st Oct 16:45 Al Ittihad  -  Hajer
Postponed Al-Faysaly  -  Al Hilal
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Postponed Maritzburg United  -  University of Pretoria
Postponed Moroka Swallows  -  Platinum Stars
Postponed Orlando Pirates  -  Kaizer Chiefs
Postponed AmaZulu  -  Mpumalanga Black Aces
Postponed Mamelodi Sundowns FC  -  Free State Stars
Postponed Polokwane City  -  Chippa United
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
31st Oct 13:30 Stade Tunisien  -  Esperance
1st Nov 13:30 Etoile Metlaoui  -  Zarzis
1st Nov 13:30 Stade Gabesien  -  JS Kairouanaise
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
31st Oct 21:30 Atletico GO  -  Vila Nova
31st Oct 23:50 Parana Clube  -  Vasco da Gama
1st Nov 18:20 Ponte Preta  -  Sampaio Correa
1st Nov 19:00 Santa Cruz  -  America RN
1st Nov 19:20 ABC  -  America MG
1st Nov 19:20 Icasa  -  Nautico
1st Nov 23:00 Boa Esporte Clube  -  Ceara
Greece: Football League North
Standings
31st Oct 18:30 Larisa  -  Pierikos FC
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
31st Oct 16:00 Stal Mielec  -  Gornik Walbrzych
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
31st Oct 21:10 All Boys  -  Crucero del Norte
1st Nov 00:00 Guarani Antonio Franco  -  Colon
1st Nov 00:00 Instituto  -  Douglas Haig
1st Nov 00:30 Gimnasia J  -  Ferro Carril Oeste
1st Nov 00:30 Independiente Rivadavia  -  Deportivo Santamarina
1st Nov 17:00 Temperley  -  Atletico Tucuman
1st Nov 18:00 Huracan  -  Sportivo Belgrano
1st Nov 19:00 Nueva Chicago  -  San Martin San Juan
1st Nov 19:30 Sarmiento  -  Patronato de Parana
France: National
Standings
31st Oct 19:00 Boulogne  -  Lucon
31st Oct 19:00 Bourg-Peronnas  -  Istres
31st Oct 19:00 CA Bastia  -  Dunkerque
31st Oct 19:00 Colmar  -  Amiens
31st Oct 19:00 Epinal  -  Chambly
31st Oct 19:00 Le Poire Sur Vie  -  Red Star
31st Oct 19:00 Marseille Consolat  -  Frejus Saint Raphael
31st Oct 19:00 Paris FC  -  US Colomiers
31st Oct 19:00 Strasbourg  -  Avranches
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
1st Nov 23:30 Carolina RailHawks  -  Minnesota United
1st Nov 23:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  Ottawa Fury
1st Nov 23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Indy Eleven
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
1st Nov 04:00 Fagiano Okayama FC  -  Kyoto Sanga FC
1st Nov 04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki  -  Giravanz Kitakyushu
1st Nov 04:00 Mito Hollyhock  -  Yokohama FC
1st Nov 04:00 Tokyo Verdy 1969  -  Consadole Sapporo
1st Nov 05:00 FC Gifu  -  Oita Trinita
1st Nov 05:00 Kataller Toyama  -  Tochigi SC
1st Nov 06:00 Ehime FC  -  V-Varen Nagasaki
1st Nov 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  Matsumoto Yamaga
1st Nov 10:00 JEF United Chiba  -  Jubilo Iwata
1st Nov 10:00 Roasso Kumamoto  -  Yamagata
1st Nov 10:00 Shonan Bellmare  -  Thespakusatsu Gunma
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 11:00 AFC Leopards  -  Sofapaka
1st Nov 11:00 Muhoroni Youth fc  -  Gor Mahia
1st Nov 12:00 Ulinzi Stars  -  Bandari
1st Nov 12:00 Ushuru FC  -  Chemelil Sugar
South Korea: K league
Standings
1st Nov 05:00 Korean Police FC  -  Gwangju FC
1st Nov 07:00 Daejeon Citizen  -  Bucheon FC 1995
1st Nov 07:00 Suwon City  -  FC Anyang
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
1st Nov 05:00 Chunnam Dragons  -  Seongnam FC
1st Nov 05:00 Pohang Steelers  -  Jeju United
1st Nov 07:00 Ulsan Hyundai  -  Suwon S.B.
Russia: Professional Football League Zone South
Standings
31st Oct 13:00 Alania-D Vladikavkaz  -  Terek Grozny II
31st Oct 13:00 FC Krasnodar II  -  FC SKCHF Sevastopol
31st Oct 14:00 Afips Afipsky  -  Sochi
31st Oct 14:00 TSK Simferopol  -  Chernomorets N.
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 1
Standings
1st Nov 19:30 Independiente de Neuquen  -  Alianza de Cutral
1st Nov 23:30 General Belgrano  -  Deportivo Roca
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
31st Oct 18:30 Dep. Merlo  -  Colegiales
31st Oct 23:35 Villa Dalmine  -  Tristan Suarez
1st Nov 00:00 Club Atletico Platense  -  Deportivo Moron
1st Nov 14:00 Sportivo Italiano  -  Almagro
1st Nov 16:05 CD UAI Urquiza  -  Villa San Carlos
1st Nov 18:30 Brown de Adrogue  -  CA Fenix
1st Nov 18:30 Comunicaciones  -  Deportivo Armenio
1st Nov 18:30 Dep.Espanol  -  Atlanta
1st Nov 22:05 Acassuso  -  Los Andes
England: Capital One Cup
Standings
Finished Manchester City 0 - 2 Newcastle United
Finished Stoke City 2 - 3 Southampton
Finished Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Scotland: League Cup
Standings
Finished Aberdeen 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Finished Celtic 6 - 0 Partick Thistle
Finished AP Hibernian 9 - 10 Dundee United
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Cercle Bruges 0 - 1 Standard Liege
Finished Gent 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
Finished Kortrijk 2 - 3 Anderlecht
Finished Oostende 4 - 0 Westerlo
Finished Lokeren 5 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Finished Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 4 Club Brugge
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Atalanta 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
Finished Cagliari 1 - 1 AC Milan
Finished Fiorentina 3 - 0 Udinese
Finished Genoa 1 - 0 Juventus
Finished Inter 1 - 0 Sampdoria
Finished Palermo 1 - 0 ChievoVerona
Finished Roma 2 - 0 Cesena
Finished Torino 1 - 0 Parma
Finished Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Lazio
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Melbourne City FC 1 - 2 Adelaide United
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished AS Puma Generalena 0 - 0 Belen Siglo XXI
Finished Santos de Guápiles 2 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
Finished Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished LD Alajuelense 2 - 1 C.S. Cartagines
Finished Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Club Sport Herediano
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
Finished Hapoel Raanana 0 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Akko
Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 - 2 Ashdod SC
Finished Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Finished Hapoel Petach Tikva 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
USA: Major League Soccer Playoff
Standings
Finished FC Dallas 2 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished New York Red Bulls 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas City
Spain: Copa del Rey
Standings
Finished UD Cornella 1 - 4 Real Madrid
Finished Sabadell 1 - 6 Sevilla
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Finished Bolivar 4 - 2 The Strongest
Finished San Jose 3 - 1 Universitario
France: League Cup
Standings
Finished AP Nice 5 - 6 Metz
Finished Rennes 2 - 1 Marseille
Turkey: Cup
Standings
Finished 1461 Trabzon 0 - 1 4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
Finished Altinordu 1 - 0 Ofspor
Finished Bayrampasa 0 - 1 Giresunspor
Finished Cankirispor 2 - 3 Gaziantepspor
Finished AET Diyarbakir BB 3 - 2 Alanyaspor
Finished Gaziantep BB 1 - 0 Aksarayspor
Finished Kahramanmaraspor 1 - 3 Fatih Karagumruk
Finished AET Keciorengucu 1 - 0 Fethiyespor
Finished Kirikhanspor 0 - 4 Eskisehirspor
Finished Tavsanli Linyitspor 0 - 2 Ankaragucu
Finished AP Samsunspor 4 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Finished Bursaspor 2 - 0 Tepecikspor
Finished Rizespor 4 - 1 Trabzon Akcaabat
Finished AP Inegolspor 4 - 6 Karabukspor
Finished AP Golbasispor 3 - 4 Kayserispor
Finished Sariyer 1 - 0 Orduspor
Finished Altay 1 - 2 Konyaspor
Finished Mersin 2 - 0 Hatayspor
Switzerland: Switzerland Cup
Standings
Finished AET Lugano 0 - 1 Grasshoppers
Finished Luzern 1 - 2 Aarau
Finished Wohlen 1 - 3 Basel
Finished AET St.Gallen 2 - 1 Thun
Finished Buochs 2 - 0 FC Schoetz
Finished FC Koeniz 0 - 3 Sion
Finished FC Muensingen 3 - 2 Wil
Slovenia: Cup
Standings
Finished AET Koper 4 - 1 Gorica
Finished NK Celje 2 - 1 Zavrc
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
Finished Trnava 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Partizan Beograd 1 - 1 OFK Beograd
Portugal: League Cup
Standings
Finished Arouca 1 - 0 Tondela
Finished AP Belenenses 6 - 1 Viseu
Finished Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Atletico
Finished AP Moreirense 6 - 6 Trofense
Finished P.Ferreira 2 - 2 U. Madeira
Russia: Cup
Standings
Finished CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
Finished FC Ufa 0 - 1 Lok. Moscow
Finished Syzran-2003 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
Finished AET Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
Finished Kuban Krasnodar 3 - 0 Tosno
Finished Mordovya 5 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finished FC Krasnodar 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Finished AET Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Poland: FA Cup
Standings
Finished AET TP Ostrovia 1909 1 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
Finished Piast Gliwice 5 - 0 GKS Belchatow
Finished AET Lech Poznan 4 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished AET Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
Finished Nacional 2 - 1 Rubio Nu
Finished 12 de Octubre 2 - 3 Deportivo Capiata
Germany: DFB Pokal
Standings
Finished 1860 Munchen 2 - 5 Freiburg
Finished AP Magdeburg 6 - 7 Bayer Leverkusen
Finished AET RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 - 1 Aue
Finished Wuerzburger Kickers 0 - 1 Braunschweig
Finished Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished Hamburger SV 1 - 3 Bayern Munich
Finished Hoffenheim 5 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Finished Wolfsburg 4 - 1 FC Heidenheim
Hungary: FA Cup
Standings
Finished AP FC Ajka 4 - 6 Ujpest
Finished Kisvarda 4 - 0 Vac FC
Finished Pecsi MFC 1 - 0 Debrecen
Finished Szolnok 2 - 1 MTK Budapest
Finished Aqvital FC Csakvar 2 - 1 Bekescsaba
Finished AP Budapest Honved 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
Finished Gyirmot 2 - 0 Gyori ETO
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Klaipedos Atlantas 1 - 0 Traku FK
Netherlands: KNVB Cup
Standings
Finished Almere City FC 1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven
Finished AET Cambuur 2 - 0 SVV Scheveningen
Finished FC Volendam 3 - 0 Sportlust '46
Finished Flevo Boys 1 - 8 FC Groningen
Finished GVVV Veenendaal 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar
Finished PEC Zwolle 6 - 1 HHC
Finished AP Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 5 FC Twente
Finished De Treffers 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
Finished WKE Emmen 0 - 3 Excelsior
Finished AET Roda JC Kerkrade 4 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Denmark: DBU Pokalen
Standings
Finished Skovbakken 4 - 2 B 1908
Finished Svendborg 2 - 3 FC Vestsjaelland
Finished AC Horsens 0 - 7 Esbjerg fB
Finished HIK 1 - 5 Odder IGF
Finished HB Koge 2 - 1 AB
Finished Lyngby 0 - 2 Randers FC
Finished Fremad Amager 1 - 3 Broendby IF
Finished AET Vejle Boldklub 0 - 1 AaB
Finished FC Roskilde 2 - 3 FC Koebenhavn
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
Finished Independiente del Valle 4 - 0 Universidad Catolica
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 FK Turnovo
Finished FK Sileks 0 - 2 Rabotnicki
Finished FK Vardar Skopje 5 - 0 Teteks
Finished Pelister 0 - 1 Renova
Finished Shkendija 79 2 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
Finished AP Slovacko 5 - 4 Banik Ostrava
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Araz PFK 0 - 1 FK Qabala
Finished FK Baku 1 - 3 FK Neftchi
Finished Sumqayit 1 - 2 Khazar Lenkoran
Finished AZAL PFC Baku 2 - 2 Simurq
Finished Inter Baku 0 - 0 FK Karabakh
Bulgaria: Cup
Standings
Finished Montana 2 - 0 Levski Sofia
Finished Botev Galabovo 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Sofia
Finished Haskovo 2009 3 - 0 Bansko
Finished Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 1 Dunav Ruse
Croatia: FA Cup
Standings
Finished NK Gosk Dubrovnik 0 - 3 Rijeka
Finished Novigrad 2 - 3 Hajduk Split
Finished AET Opatija 2 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Finished Vinogradar 3 - 0 Slaven
Finished NK Lokomotiva 3 - 2 Cibalia
Finished NK Zadar 5 - 1 NK Varazdin
Finished RNK Split 2 - 0 Osijek
Austria: OeFB Samsung Cup
Standings
Finished AET FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Salzburg
Finished AP Altach 5 - 3 Mattersburg
Finished Kapfenberg 5 - 3 Linzer ASK
Finished SKN St. Polten 0 - 1 SV Groedig
Finished Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
International: Copa Sudamericana
Standings
Finished Estudiantes 1 - 2 River Plate
Finished Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Finished Sao Paulo 4 - 2 Emelec
Finished Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Cerro Porteno
Cyprus: Cup final stage
Standings
Finished A.P.E.P. 0 - 1 Ol Nicosia
Finished AE Zakakiou 2 - 3 Doxa Katokopia
Finished AEP Paphos 0 - 3 Othellos Athienou
Finished Ayia Napa 3 - 1 EN Parekklisias
Finished Elpida Xylofagou 1 - 4 Nea Salamis
Finished ENAD Polis Chrysochous 2 - 4 Anorthosis
Finished Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2 - 1 Enosis Paralimni
Finished AET Nikos & Sokratis Erimis 3 - 4 Anagennisi Deryneia
Finished AP Digenis Voroklinis 4 - 2 Omonia Aradippou
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
Finished Coatepeque 0 - 2 Antigua Guatemala
Finished CSD Municipal 4 - 1 Deportivo Petapa
Finished Halcones FC 1 - 0 Guastatoya
Finished CD Suchitepequez 4 - 1 Club Xelaju
Finished Deportivo Marquense 1 - 1 CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
Finished CD Victoria