Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Premier League
Standings
Half Time Live Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Manchester City
England: Conference Premier Playoff
Standings
64' Live Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Eastleigh
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
66' Live Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Rapid Wien
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Half Time Live FC Koebenhavn 0 - 1 Esbjerg fB
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Half Time Live Monaco 2 - 1 Toulouse
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
20' Live Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Half Time Live Boavista 1 - 0 Moreirense
Half Time Live Maritimo 0 - 0 Arouca
Half Time Live Penafiel 0 - 0 Academica
Russia: Premier League
Standings
22' Live Torpedo Moscow 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
22' Live Djurgaarden 2 - 0 Gefle
17' Live Malmoe FF 0 - 0 Helsingborg
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Half Time Live Getafe 1 - 1 Granada
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Half Time Live Slavia Prague 1 - 0 Budejovice
Half Time Live Teplice 0 - 0 Jablonec
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
90' Live Ermis Aradippou 1 - 1 Anorthosis
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
90' Live Doxa Katokopia 2 - 3 Othellos Athienou
89' Live Ethnikos Achnas 2 - 1 Nea Salamis
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Half Time Live Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Mallorca
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
23' Live Osmanlispor FK 0 - 0 Adanaspor
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Half Time Live Jagodina 0 - 0 FK Donji Srem
Half Time Live Mladost Lucani 1 - 2 Cukaricki
Half Time Live OFK Beograd 2 - 0 FK Radnicki 1923
Half Time Live Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
Half Time Live Red Star Beograd 2 - 0 Rad Beograd
22' Live FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Vozdovac
Romania: Liga I
Standings
20' Live Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Half Time Live Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica
Hungary: NB I
Standings
61' Live Ujpest 0 - 0 Gyori ETO
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
89' Live CS Grevenmacher 1 - 3 CS Fola Esch
90' Live F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 US Rumelange
88' Live FC Etzella Ettelbruck 4 - 0 FC Jeunesse Canach
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Half Time Live FC Sheriff 1 - 0 Tiraspol
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
Half Time Live FK Kolin 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Half Time Live FK Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Opava
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
Half Time Live Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 FK Vitebsk
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
90' Live Slavija Sarajevo 2 - 2 FK Sarajevo
Half Time Live Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Half Time Live Union La Calera 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Half Time Live Hoffenheim II 2 - 3 Eintracht Trier
Greece: Football League relegation group North
Standings
90' Live Agrotikos 1 - 0 Pierikos FC
90' Live Aiginiakos FC 1 - 0 Zakynthos APS
Greece: Football League relegation group South
Standings
90' Live Ae Ermionidas 3 - 1 Acharnaikos FC
90' Live Iraklis Psachna FC 2 - 0 Episkopi Rethymno
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
Half Time Live Gornik Walbrzych 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
Spain: Segunda B Group I
Standings
Half Time Live CD Tropezon 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon B
Half Time Live Celta Vigo B 0 - 2 Racing de Ferrol
23' Live Atletico Astorga 0 - 0 Burgos CF
Spain: Segunda B Group II
Standings
Half Time Live Real Union 1 - 0 Las Palmas B
Spain: Segunda B Group III
Standings
Half Time Live UE Olot 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
Spain: Segunda B Group IV
Standings
Half Time Live Cordoba B 0 - 0 Cadiz
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
90' Live Tiro Federal Rosario 0 - 2 9 de Julio Morteros
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
86' Live Altos Hornos Zapla 2 - 0 Andino
84' Live Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 2 Gimnasia y Tiro
63' Live Juventud Antoniana 1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
England: Premier League
Standings
4th May 20:00 Hull City  -  Arsenal
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Sporting Charleroi  -  Anderlecht
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
3rd May 18:00 OB  -  Broendby IF
4th May 18:00 FC Midtjylland  -  Randers FC
France: Ligue 1
Standings
3rd May 20:00 Nantes  -  Paris Saint Germain
Italy: Serie A
Standings
3rd May 19:45 SSC Napoli  -  AC Milan
4th May 19:45 Cagliari  -  Parma
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
3rd May 17:00 FK Haugesund  -  Sandefjord
3rd May 17:00 Lillestroem  -  Vaalerenga
3rd May 17:00 Stabaek  -  Mjoendalen
3rd May 19:00 Odd Ballklubb  -  Rosenborg
4th May 18:00 Viking  -  Molde
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
3rd May 19:15 Vitoria de Setubal  -  FC Porto
4th May 19:45 Belenenses  -  Rio Ave
4th May 20:00 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Braga
Russia: Premier League
Standings
4th May 11:00 FC Ufa  -  Mordovya
4th May 13:30 Arsenal Tula  -  FC Krasnodar
4th May 16:00 CSKA Moscow  -  Ural
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
4th May 18:00 Halmstads BK  -  Haecken
4th May 18:00 IFK Gothenburg  -  Falkenbergs FF
4th May 18:00 Kalmar FF  -  Oerebro
4th May 18:05 AIK  -  Hammarby
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Trabzonspor  -  Besiktas
4th May 18:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor  -  Galatasaray
4th May 18:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor  -  Sivasspor
Italy: Serie B
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Modena  -  Carpi
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
3rd May 18:00 Valencia  -  Eibar
3rd May 20:00 Malaga  -  Elche
4th May 19:45 Almeria  -  Celta Vigo
France: Ligue 2
Standings
4th May 19:30 Brest  -  Dijon
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
3rd May 19:00 Atletico Rafaela  -  Defensa y Justicia
3rd May 20:00 Banfield  -  Independiente
3rd May 21:10 Tigre  -  Nueva Chicago
3rd May 22:15 Boca Juniors  -  River Plate
4th May 01:30 Union  -  Belgrano
4th May 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi  -  Quilmes
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
4th May 00:00 Deportivo Saprissa  -  Club Sport Herediano
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
3rd May 18:30 Mlada Boleslav  -  Sparta Prague
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
4th May 15:00 Dundalk  -  Bray Wanderers
4th May 17:10 Bohemian FC  -  Cork City
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
3rd May 18:15 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
4th May 18:55 Maccabi Haifa  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
4th May 16:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat  -  Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
4th May 17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv  -  Hapoel Afula
4th May 17:00 Maccabi Yavne  -  Hapoel Ramat Gan
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
4th May 16:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon  -  Hapoel Jerusalem
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
3rd May 22:00 Sporting Kansas City  -  Chicago Fire
4th May 00:00 New York City FC  -  Seattle Sounders FC
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
3rd May 22:00 Alianza Lima  -  Juan Aurich
Greece: Super League
Standings
3rd May 17:00 AOK Kerkyra  -  Panathinaikos
3rd May 17:00 Atromitos  -  Panionios
3rd May 17:00 Olympiakos  -  Kalloni Lekanopedio
3rd May 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Levadiakos
3rd May 17:00 PAS Giannina  -  Ergotelis
3rd May 17:00 Veria FC  -  Panthrakikos Komotini
3rd May 17:00 Xanthi  -  Asteras Tripolis
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
3rd May 17:15 Valladolid  -  Leganes
3rd May 18:00 Albacete  -  Barcelona B
3rd May 18:00 Tenerife  -  Lugo
3rd May 20:00 Mirandes  -  Recreativo Huelva
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
3rd May 20:00 Real Potosi  -  San Jose
3rd May 22:15 Jorge Wilstermann  -  Nacional Potosi
4th May 00:30 Oriente Petrolero  -  The Strongest
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
4th May 19:15 Ingolstadt  -  Nurnberg
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
3rd May 19:30 Atenas  -  Juventud de las Piedras
3rd May 19:30 Danubio  -  Tacuarembo FC
3rd May 19:30 El Tanque Sisley  -  Sud America
3rd May 19:30 Racing  -  Rentistas
3rd May 19:30 River Plate  -  Defensor Sporting
3rd May 22:00 Rampla Juniors  -  Club Atletico Penarol
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
4th May 18:45 Le Mont LS  -  Lugano
4th May 18:45 Schaffhausen  -  Lausanne
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
4th May 14:30 Altinordu  -  Gaziantep BB
4th May 16:30 Adana Demirspor  -  Samsunspor
4th May 18:30 Bucaspor  -  Manisaspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
4th May 18:00 IFK Vaernamo  -  GAIS
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
4th May 16:15 Slovan Bratislava  -  FK Senica
4th May 18:00 Spartak Trnava  -  Ruzomberok
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
3rd May 18:00 Napredak  -  Borac Cacak
3rd May 18:00 Vojvodina  -  Partizan Beograd
Romania: Liga I
Standings
3rd May 19:00 Dinamo Bucuresti  -  Steaua Bucuresti
4th May 16:30 Otelul Galati  -  Petrolul Ploiesti
4th May 19:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Rapid Bucuresti
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
3rd May 18:00 Wigry Suwalki  -  Arka Gdynia
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
3rd May 21:30 Olimpia  -  Cerro Porteno
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Aasane  -  Sandnes
3rd May 17:00 Hoenefoss  -  Hoedd
3rd May 17:00 Jerv  -  Stroemmen
3rd May 17:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Sogndal
3rd May 17:00 Levanger  -  Follo
3rd May 17:00 Ranheim  -  Baerum
3rd May 19:00 Bryne  -  Brann
Hungary: NB I
Standings
3rd May 17:30 Pecsi MFC  -  Ferencvaros
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
3rd May 18:00 Fjolnir  -  IBV Vestmannaeyjar
3rd May 18:00 IA Akranes  -  Stjarnan
3rd May 20:15 Keflavik  -  Vikingur Reykjavik
3rd May 20:15 Valur  -  Leiknir Reykjavik
4th May 20:15 KR Reykjavik  -  FH Hafnarfjordur
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
4th May 12:00 Ventspils  -  FC Skonto Riga
4th May 14:00 FK Spartaks  -  BFC Daugava
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
3rd May 17:30 Suduva  -  Stumbras Kaunas
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
3rd May 18:00 Pumas  -  Cruz Azul
3rd May 23:00 Leones Negros  -  Veracruz
Netherlands: KNVB Cup
Standings
3rd May 17:00 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Groningen
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
3rd May 17:30 Deportivo Cuenca  -  Barcelona SC
3rd May 18:00 Universidad Catolica  -  LDU de Quito
3rd May 22:00 Emelec  -  El Nacional
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
3rd May 17:00 FK Vardar Skopje  -  FK Metalurg Skopje
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
3rd May 18:00 NK Zadar  -  Hajduk Split
4th May 16:00 NK Lokomotiva  -  NK Istra 1961
4th May 18:00 Slaven  -  Rijeka
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
4th May 16:00 Belshina Bobruisk  -  Naftan Novopolotsk
4th May 16:30 Dinamo Minsk  -  Torpedo Zhodino
4th May 17:00 Neman Grodno  -  BATE Borisov
4th May 17:30 Gomel  -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar  -  FK Mladost Velika Obarska
3rd May 19:00 Siroki Brijeg  -  Travnik
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
3rd May 18:00 Litex Lovech  -  Lokomotiv Sofia
4th May 16:00 Haskovo 2009  -  Levski Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
3rd May 19:30 Atletico Nublense  -  Cobreloa
3rd May 19:30 O'Higgins  -  Antofagasta
3rd May 19:30 San Marcos  -  Audax Italiano
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
3rd May 21:15 Atletico Huila  -  Uniautonoma
3rd May 21:15 Deportivo Pasto  -  La Equidad
3rd May 23:00 Millonarios  -  Atletico Nacional
3rd May 23:30 Independiente Medellin  -  Alianza Petrolera
4th May 01:30 Deportivo Cali  -  Chico FC
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
3rd May 18:00 Antigua Guatemala  -  Deportivo Malacateco
3rd May 18:00 CD Suchitepequez  -  Club Xelaju
3rd May 18:00 Coatepeque  -  Halcones FC
3rd May 18:00 CSD Municipal  -  Deportivo Petapa
3rd May 18:00 Guastatoya  -  Deportivo Marquense
3rd May 18:00 Universidad SC  -  CSD Comunicaciones
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
3rd May 21:00 Aragua FC  -  Portuguesa FC
3rd May 21:00 Estudiantes Merida  -  Carabobo FC
3rd May 21:30 Caracas  -  Tachira
3rd May 21:30 Deportivo Lara  -  Deportivo Anzoategui
3rd May 21:30 Metropolitanos FC  -  Atletico Venezuela
3rd May 21:30 Mineros De Guayana  -  Llaneros Guanare
3rd May 21:30 Trujillanos FC  -  Deportivo Petare
3rd May 21:30 Zamora FC  -  Zulia
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
3rd May 17:30 Chernomorets Odessa  -  Dnipro
4th May 12:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Metalurg Zaporizhia
4th May 15:00 Dynamo Kyiv  -  Hoverla Uzhhorod
4th May 17:00 Volyn  -  Shakhtar Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
4th May 18:00 Nottingen  -  Wormatia Worms
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra  -  RSB Berkane
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
4th May 16:55 Najran SC  -  Hajer
Greece: Football League promotion group
Standings
4th May 16:00 AEK Athens  -  Panachaiki
4th May 16:00 Larisa  -  Apollon Smirnis
4th May 16:00 Olympiacos Volou  -  Iraklis
Spain: Segunda B Group I
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Murcia  -  Leonesa
3rd May 17:00 UD Somozas  -  Coruxo F.C.
3rd May 17:00 Zamora  -  Real Aviles CF
3rd May 17:30 Compostela  -  Real Oviedo
Spain: Segunda B Group II
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Sestao  -  Rayo Vallecano B
3rd May 17:00 Toledo  -  SD Leioa
Spain: Segunda B Group III
Standings
3rd May 17:00 CD Olimpic Xativa  -  Gimnastic
3rd May 17:00 Eldense  -  CE L'Hospitalet
3rd May 17:00 UD Cornella  -  Valencia B
Spain: Segunda B Group IV
Standings
3rd May 17:00 Linense  -  La Roda
3rd May 18:00 Cartagena  -  Real Betis B
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
3rd May 21:00 FC Edmonton  -  Minnesota United
Brazil: Paulista A1 Playoff
Standings
3rd May 20:00 Santos FC  -  Palmeiras
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
4th May 13:00 Druzhba  -  Spartak Nalchik
4th May 14:00 Afips Afipsky  -  Mashuk-KMV
4th May 14:00 Biolog Novokubansk  -  FC Rotor Volgograd
4th May 14:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk  -  Mitos
4th May 15:00 Biolog Novokubansk  -  Angusht Nazran
4th May 15:00 Torpedo Armavir  -  FK Taganrog
4th May 15:00 Vityaz Krymsk  -  Dinamo Stavropol
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
3rd May 19:00 Alianza de Cutral Co  -  Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
3rd May 19:00 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia  -  CA Alvarado
3rd May 19:00 General Belgrano  -  Independiente de Neuquen
3rd May 19:00 Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca  -  Deportivo Roca
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
3rd May 19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy  -  Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
3rd May 19:00 Sportivo Las Parejas  -  Talleres
3rd May 19:30 Gutierrez SC  -  Union Villa Krause
4th May 19:00 Juventud Unida Universitario  -  Deportivo Maipu
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
3rd May 19:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  -  CD Libertad
3rd May 19:30 Union de Sunchales  -  Club Atletico Mitre
3rd May 20:00 Sportivo Patria  -  CA Chaco For Ever
5th May 00:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia  -  Sol de America Formosa
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
3rd May 19:30 San Lorenzo de Alem  -  Concepcion FC
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
3rd May 19:30 CA Fenix  -  Deportivo Moron
3rd May 19:30 Flandria  -  Acassuso
USA: USL
Standings
3rd May 19:00 New York Red Bulls USL  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds
4th May 01:00 LA Galaxy II  -  Vancouver Whitecaps USL
4th May 02:00 Portland Timbers USL  -  Orange County Blues FC
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Leicester City 3 - 0 Newcastle United
Finished Aston Villa 3 - 2 Everton
Finished Liverpool 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Finished Sunderland 2 - 1 Southampton
Finished Swansea City 2 - 0 Stoke City
Finished West Ham United 1 - 0 Burnley
Finished Manchester United 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Finished Chelsea 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Blackburn Rovers 3 - 2 Ipswich Town
Finished Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Birmingham City
Finished Brentford 3 - 0 Wigan Athletic
Finished Charlton Athletic 0 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
Finished Derby County 0 - 3 Reading
Finished Leeds United 0 - 0 Rotherham United
Finished Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Finished Norwich City 4 - 2 Fulham
Finished Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Cardiff City
Finished Watford 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Finished Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 2 Millwall
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Barnsley 5 - 0 Rochdale
Finished Bristol City 8 - 2 Walsall
Finished Colchester United 1 - 0 Preston North End
Finished Crawley Town 1 - 2 Coventry City
Finished Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Bradford City
Finished Doncaster Rovers 5 - 2 Scunthorpe United
Finished Gillingham 3 - 1 Notts County
Finished Milton Keynes Dons 5 - 1 Yeovil Town
Finished Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Peterborough United
Finished Port Vale 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Finished Sheffield United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
Finished Swindon Town 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
England: League 2
Standings
Finished Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Mansfield Town
Finished AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
Finished Cambridge United 2 - 3 Burton Albion
Finished Carlisle United 3 - 3 Hartlepool United
Finished Exeter City 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Finished Luton Town 2 - 0 Stevenage
Finished Morecambe 3 - 1 Southend United
Finished Newport County 0 - 1 Oxford United
Finished Northampton Town 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers
Finished Portsmouth 1 - 1 York City
Finished Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
Finished Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Bury
England: Conference Premier Playoff
Standings
Finished Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
England: Conference North Playoff
Standings
Finished AFC Fylde 1 - 2 Guiseley
Finished AP Boston Utd. 6 - 7 Chorley
England: Conference South Playoff
Standings
Finished Basingstoke 0 - 1 Whitehawk
Finished Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Havant and W.
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Celtic 5 - 0 Dundee FC
Finished Dundee United 1 - 0 Aberdeen
Finished Kilmarnock 2 - 3 Hamilton Academical
Finished Motherwell 1 - 1 Ross County
Finished Partick Thistle 3 - 0 St. Mirren
Finished St.Johnstone 1 - 1 Inverness CT
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Alloa Athletic 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Finished Dumbarton 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
Finished Falkirk 0 - 3 Hibernian
Finished Hearts 2 - 2 Rangers
Finished Livingston 1 - 0 Queen of South
Scotland: League One
Standings
Finished Airdrieonians 3 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic
Finished Brechin City 1 - 3 Stranraer
Finished Forfar Athletic 1 - 3 Ayr United
Finished Greenock Morton 3 - 1 Peterhead
Finished Stirling Albion 3 - 2 Stenhousemuir
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Annan Athletic 4 - 3 Montrose
Finished Arbroath 5 - 0 Berwick Rangers
Finished Clyde 2 - 0 Queen's Park
Finished East Fife 3 - 1 Elgin City
Finished East Stirlingshire 1 - 5 Albion Rovers
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Altach
Finished Admira Moedling 1 - 0 Ried
Finished Austria Wien 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Finished SV Groedig 0 - 3 Salzburg
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
Finished Standard Liege 1 - 0 Club Brugge
Finished Kortrijk 0 - 1 Gent
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL grp. A
Standings
Finished KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
Finished Genk 7 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL grp. B
Standings
Finished Oostende 0 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Finished Westerlo 4 - 3 Lokeren
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished AaB 5 - 0 Hobro
Finished Silkeborg 2 - 2 SoenderjyskE
Finished FC Vestsjaelland 2 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FC KTP 3 - 2 VPS
Finished FC Lahti 1 - 1 FC Inter
Finished HJK 3 - 0 FF Jaro
Finished IFK Mariehamn 1 - 1 KuPS
Finished Ilves 0 - 1 RoPS
Finished Seinaejoen JK 2 - 0 HIFK
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Metz 0 - 2 Marseille
Finished Lyon 2 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard
Finished Bastia 1 - 0 Saint Etienne
Finished Guingamp 2 - 0 Reims
Finished Lorient 0 - 0 Bordeaux
Finished Montpellier 0 - 0 Rennes
Finished Nice 1 - 1 Caen
Finished Lille 3 - 1 Lens
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Augsburg 0 - 0 FC Cologne
Finished Freiburg 1 - 2 Paderborn
Finished Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Finished Schalke 04 3 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
Finished Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Finished Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Hannover 96
Finished Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Bayern Munich
Finished Mainz 05 1 - 2 Hamburger SV
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Sampdoria 0 - 1 Juventus
Finished Sassuolo 0 - 0 Palermo
Finished Roma 2 - 0 Genoa
Finished Atalanta 1 - 1 Lazio
Finished Fiorentina 3 - 1 Cesena
Finished Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Udinese
Finished Inter 0 - 0 ChievoVerona
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Stroemsgodset 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
Finished Aalesund 2 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt
Finished Start 3 - 1 Tromsoe
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 - 0 Estoril
Finished Gil Vicente 0 - 5 Benfica
Finished Sporting CP 2 - 0 Nacional
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished FK Rostov 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
Finished Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Finished Amkar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished GIF Sundsvall 0 - 1 Elfsborg
Finished IFK Norrkoeping 2 - 1 Aatvidaberg
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished Thun 4 - 0 FC Vaduz
Finished Basel 2 - 1 Grasshoppers
Finished Aarau 2 - 6 Luzern
Finished St.Gallen 0 - 1 Sion
Finished FC Zurich 0 - 1 Young Boys
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor
Finished Mersin 3 - 1 Konyaspor
Finished Fenerbahce 4 - 3 Balikesirspor
Finished Karabukspor 2 - 0 Rizespor
Finished Kasimpasa 5 - 3 Bursaspor
Finished Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Genclerbirligi
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Vendsyssel FF 2 - 0 Lyngby
Finished FC Roskilde 3 - 0 Skive
Finished Fredericia 1 - 0 AB
Finished HB Koge 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Finished AGF 4 - 0 Broenshoej
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Bari 1 - 0 Cittadella
Finished Catania 1 - 1 Livorno
Finished Frosinone 2 - 1 Bologna
Finished Perugia 1 - 0 Trapani
Finished Pro Vercelli 3 - 2 Crotone
Finished Spezia 4 - 1 Brescia
Finished Varese 1 - 2 Latina
Finished Vicenza 0 - 0 Entella
Finished Virtus Lanciano 1 - 1 Ternana
Finished Avellino 3 - 2 Pescara
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Levante
Finished Cordoba 0 - 8 Barcelona
Finished Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Finished Sevilla 2 - 3 Real Madrid
Finished Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Villarreal
Finished Espanyol 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Angers 2 - 1 Orleans
Finished Arles-Avignon 2 - 0 Creteil
Finished Auxerre 0 - 0 GFCO Ajaccio
Finished Chateauroux 3 - 0 Valenciennes
Finished Laval 1 - 1 Le Havre
Finished Nancy 2 - 0 Ajaccio
Finished Sochaux 2 - 3 Niort
Finished Tours 0 - 1 Clermont Foot
Finished Nimes 1 - 2 Troyes
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Almere City FC 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Finished De Graafschap 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Finished FC Emmen 4 - 0 Telstar
Finished FC Oss 1 - 5 Sparta Rotterdam
Finished FC Volendam 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
Finished Helmond Sport 3 - 1 Achilles 29
Finished Jong FC Twente 0 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Finished MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 FC Den Bosch
Finished NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Jong Ajax
Finished RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 Jong PSV
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Olimpo 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Finished Gimnasia LP 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
Finished San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
Finished Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Aldosivi
Finished Racing Club 2 - 0 Lanus
Finished Rosario Central 1 - 1 Huracan
Australia: A-League final stage
Standings
Finished Adelaide United 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC
Finished Wellington Phoenix 0 - 2 Melbourne City FC
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 LASK Linz
Finished Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Finished Mattersburg 4 - 0 SKN St. Poelten
Finished SV Horn 0 - 1 Hartberg
Finished FC Liefering 1 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Guangzhou R&F F.C. 0 - 0 Liaoning Hongyun
Finished Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Finished Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
Finished Chongqing Lifan 2 - 2 Shandong Luneng
Finished Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Guizhou Renhe
Finished Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
Finished Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
Finished Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Brno 3 - 2 Jihlava
Finished Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Pribram
Finished Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove
Finished Liberec 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Finished Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Slovacko
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Galway United FC 1 - 4 St. Patrick's Athletic
Finished Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Drogheda United
Finished Longford Town 0 - 0 Derry City
Finished Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Limerick
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
Finished Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Finished Bnei Sachnin 1 - 1 Ashdod SC
Finished Hapoel Haifa 3 - 2 Hapoel Petach Tikva
Finished Hapoel Ironi Akko 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Bnei Lod 0 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Hapoel Rishon Lezion 4 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya
Finished Ironi Tiberias 2 - 0 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Houston Dynamo 1 - 4 FC Dallas
Finished Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
Finished Philadelphia Union 0 - 1 Toronto FC
Finished DC United 2 - 0 Columbus Crew
Finished New England Rev. 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls
Finished LA Galaxy 1 - 1 Colorado Rapids
Finished Portland Timbers 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
Finished Cienciano 4 - 2 Leon de Huanuco
Finished Union Comercio 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Finished CD UT Cajamarca 2 - 3 Real Garcilaso
Finished Alianza Atletico 1 - 0 Sport Loreto
Finished Ayacucho FC 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Finished Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Finished FBC Melgar 1 - 1 Universidad San Martin
Greece: Super League
Standings
Finished after awarded win Panaitolikos 3 - 0 Niki Volou
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
Finished AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Finished APOEL Nicosia 3 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
Finished Ayia Napa 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Alcorcon 2 - 0 Racing Santander
Finished Numancia 1 - 0 Alaves
Finished Real Betis 2 - 2 Llagostera
Finished Girona 3 - 0 Osasuna
Finished Las Palmas 2 - 0 Sabadell
Finished Ponferradina 1 - 1 Zaragoza
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Bolivar 4 - 3 Blooming
Finished Universitario 2 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Finished Universitario de Pando 0 - 0 Club Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Darmstadt 3 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Finished Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
Finished 1860 Muenchen 0 - 3 Union Berlin
Finished Aalen 2 - 4 Bochum
Finished Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Finished Greuther Fuerth 3 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Finished Sandhausen 2 - 2 FC Heidenheim
Finished St. Pauli 1 - 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished AlbinoLeffe 2 - 1 Mantova
Finished Como 3 - 0 Pavia
Finished Cremonese 1 - 1 Sassari Torres
Finished Feralpisalo 2 - 0 Lumezzane
Finished Monza 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Finished Novara 1 - 0 Arezzo
Finished Real Vicenza 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
Finished Renate 0 - 0 Alessandria
Finished Sudtirol 0 - 2 Giana Erminio
Finished Venezia 1 - 2 Pro Patria
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 2 - 1 US Ancona 1905
Finished Gubbio 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
Finished L'Aquila 0 - 1 Grosseto
Finished Lucchese 0 - 3 Reggiana
Finished Pisa 2 - 1 Tuttocuoio
Finished Pontedera 0 - 2 Carrarese
Finished Prato 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
Finished San Marino 3 - 1 Forli
Finished Savona 0 - 2 Teramo
Finished SPAL 2013 1 - 1 Pistoiese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Barletta 0 - 1 Foggia
Finished Casertana 4 - 1 Savoia
Finished Juve Stabia 4 - 2 Vigor Lamezia
Finished Lecce 3 - 0 Ischia Isolaverde
Finished Lupa Roma 0 - 2 Aversa
Finished Matera 1 - 0 Melfi
Finished Cosenza 0 - 1 Benevento
Finished Messina 4 - 2 Salernitana
Finished Paganese 0 - 0 Martina
Finished Reggina 3 - 1 Catanzaro
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished Montevideo Wanderers 4 - 1 Cerro
Finished Nacional 1 - 0 Fenix
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Chiasso 2 - 0 Wohlen
Finished Servette 2 - 1 Wil
Finished Winterthur 5 - 2 Biel
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Giresunspor 0 - 0 Sanliurfaspor
Finished Alanyaspor 5 - 1 Karsiyaka
Finished Boluspor 0 - 0 Elazigspor
Finished Denizlispor 5 - 1 Orduspor
Finished Kayserispor 0 - 0 MP Antalyaspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished GAIS 2 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Finished Mjaellby 0 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra
Finished Syrianska 0 - 0 Assyriska FF
Finished Aengelholms FF 0 - 4 IK Frej Taeby
Finished Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Radomlje
Finished Gorica 1 - 1 Maribor
Finished NK Celje 3 - 2 Koper
Finished Zavrc 0 - 1 NK Krka
Finished Domzale 4 - 0 Rudar Velenje
Slovakia: FA Cup
Standings
Finished AP Trencin 5 - 4 FK Senica
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Portimonense 2 - 3 Trofense
Finished Benfica B 1 - 0 Braga B
Finished Farense 3 - 0 Viseu
Finished FC Porto B 0 - 1 Sporting CP B
Finished Aves 1 - 1 Freamunde
Finished Beira-Mar 1 - 1 Tondela
Finished Olhanense 3 - 0 Chaves
Finished Oriental 1 - 0 Oliveirense
Finished Uniao da Madeira 3 - 1 Leixoes
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes B 0 - 0 Maritimo B
Finished Santa Clara 1 - 0 Atletico
Finished Sporting Covilha 2 - 2 Feirense
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Pandurii
Finished FC Brasov 2 - 2 CFR Cluj
Finished Tirgu Mures 6 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Finished Botosani 2 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Finished Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 1 - 3 Astra Giurgiu
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 GKS Tychy 71
Finished Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Widzew Lodz
Finished Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
Finished Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 Dolcan Zabki
Finished Flota Swinoujscie 0 - 2 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Finished Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
Finished Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Rubio Nu 1 - 1 Luqueno
Finished Nacional 2 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Finished Sol de America 2 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Finished Deportivo Capiata 1 - 2 General Diaz
Finished Guarani 1 - 0 Libertad
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
Finished Nest Sotra 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Finished Chemnitzer FC 2 - 1 Wehen
Finished Fortuna Koln 2 - 2 RW Erfurt
Finished Mainz 05 II 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Finished Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 4 Dynamo Dresden
Finished Hallescher FC 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
Finished Unterhaching 3 - 3 Energie Cottbus
Finished Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
Finished Duisburg 2 - 1 Preußen Muenster
Finished Osnabruck 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Paks 0 - 0 Budapest Honved
Finished Debrecen 1 - 2 Videoton FC
Finished MTK Budapest 0 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
Finished Diosgyori VTK 2 - 1 Lombard
Finished Haladas 1 - 4 Dunaujvaros Palhalma
Finished Puskas FC Academy 1 - 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Cabinteely 1 - 1 Finn Harps
Finished Waterford United 1 - 4 Wexford Youths
Finished Shelbourne 0 - 2 UCD
Finished Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 Athlone Town
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
Finished Nagoya Grampus Eight 3 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
Finished Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
Finished Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Finished Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Finished FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Finished Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Finished Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Finished Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata
Finished Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Taraz 1 - 1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Finished Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Finished Aktobe 2 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar
Finished FC Astana 4 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
Finished Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Finished Atyrau 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Finished FS Metta/LU 1 - 1 FK Jelgava
Finished FB Gulbene 0 - 2 FK Liepaja
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Spyris Kaunas 2 - 1 Siauliai
Finished Zalgiris Vilnius 6 - 0 Klaipedos Granitas
Finished Kruoja Pakruojis 0 - 2 Traku FK
Finished Klaipedos Atlantas 1 - 1 FK Utenis Utena
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished AS Jeunesse Esch 2 - 0 FC Wiltz 71
Finished FC Differdange 03 6 - 1 US Hostert
Finished FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 4 US Mondorf les Bains
Finished UN Kaerjeng 97 2 - 1 FC Progres Niedercorn
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
Finished Morelia 1 - 2 Queretaro FC
Finished Tijuana 1 - 2 Atlas
Finished Puebla 2 - 0 Leon
Finished Tigres 2 - 1 CD Guadalajara
Finished CF America 3 - 1 Toluca
Finished Pachuca 2 - 3 Santos
Finished Jaguares 0 - 2 Monterrey
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Finished Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1 FC Academia Chisinau
Finished Dacia Chisinau 3 - 0