Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Romania: Liga I
Standings
28' Live Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation
Standings
1' Live Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
1' Live Paernu Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn
3' Live Tammeka 1 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
1' Live Trans Narva 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
46' Live Inter Baku 1 - 1 Qarabag FK
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
75' Live Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Cherno More Varna
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
46' Live Ingolstadt II 2 - 0 Augsburg II
England: League 2 Playoff
Standings
23rd May 17:30 Southend United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
23rd May 15:00 Hamilton Academical  -  St. Mirren
23rd May 15:00 Kilmarnock  -  Ross County
23rd May 15:00 Motherwell  -  Partick Thistle
Scotland: Premiership playoff
Standings
23rd May 12:00 Hibernian  -  Rangers
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL final stage
Standings
23rd May 19:00 KV Mechelen  -  Lokeren
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
23rd May 14:00 Ilves  -  FC Lahti
France: Ligue 1
Standings
23rd May 20:00 Bordeaux  -  Montpellier
23rd May 20:00 Caen  -  Evian Thonon Gaillard
23rd May 20:00 Lens  -  Nantes
23rd May 20:00 Lorient  -  Monaco
23rd May 20:00 Marseille  -  Bastia
23rd May 20:00 Metz  -  Lille
23rd May 20:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Reims
23rd May 20:00 Rennes  -  Lyon
23rd May 20:00 Saint-Etienne  -  Guingamp
23rd May 20:00 Toulouse  -  Nice
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
23rd May 14:30 Bayern Munich  -  Mainz 05
23rd May 14:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Werder Bremen
23rd May 14:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach  -  Augsburg
23rd May 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Bayer Leverkusen
23rd May 14:30 FC Cologne  -  Wolfsburg
23rd May 14:30 Hamburger SV  -  Schalke 04
23rd May 14:30 Hannover 96  -  Freiburg
23rd May 14:30 Hoffenheim  -  Hertha Berlin
23rd May 14:30 Paderborn  -  VfB Stuttgart
Italy: Serie A
Standings
23rd May 17:00 Juventus  -  SSC Napoli
23rd May 19:45 Genoa  -  Inter
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
22nd May 17:30 De Graafschap  -  Go Ahead Eagles
22nd May 18:45 FC Emmen  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
22nd May 18:45 FC Volendam  -  FC Eindhoven
22nd May 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  NAC Breda
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Mjoendalen  -  Molde
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
22nd May 20:30 FC Porto  -  Penafiel
23rd May 17:00 Estoril  -  Boavista
23rd May 18:00 Arouca  -  Moreirense
23rd May 18:00 Benfica  -  Maritimo
23rd May 18:00 Gil Vicente  -  Belenenses
23rd May 18:00 Nacional  -  Pacos de Ferreira
23rd May 18:00 Rio Ave  -  Sporting CP
23rd May 20:15 Academica  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
23rd May 20:15 Braga  -  Vitoria de Setubal
Russia: Premier League
Standings
23rd May 11:00 Amkar  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
23rd May 13:30 Torpedo Moscow  -  Ural
23rd May 16:00 Spartak Moscow  -  FC Ufa
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Genclerbirligi  -  Mersin
23rd May 12:00 Kasimpasa  -  Kayseri Erciyesspor
23rd May 15:00 Konyaspor  -  Rizespor
23rd May 18:00 Trabzonspor  -  Balikesirspor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
23rd May 15:30 Skive  -  AGF
Italy: Serie B
Standings
22nd May 19:30 Bologna  -  Virtus Lanciano
22nd May 19:30 Brescia  -  Avellino
22nd May 19:30 Carpi  -  Catania
22nd May 19:30 Cittadella  -  Perugia
22nd May 19:30 Crotone  -  Entella
22nd May 19:30 Latina  -  Modena
22nd May 19:30 Pescara  -  Livorno
22nd May 19:30 Spezia  -  Bari
22nd May 19:30 Ternana  -  Varese
22nd May 19:30 Trapani  -  Pro Vercelli
22nd May 19:30 Vicenza  -  Frosinone
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
23rd May 15:30 Levante  -  Elche
23rd May 17:30 Almeria  -  Valencia
23rd May 17:30 Athletic Bilbao  -  Villarreal
23rd May 17:30 Barcelona  -  Deportivo La Coruna
23rd May 17:30 Celta Vigo  -  Espanyol
23rd May 17:30 Eibar  -  Cordoba
23rd May 17:30 Granada  -  Atletico Madrid
23rd May 17:30 Malaga  -  Sevilla
23rd May 17:30 Rayo Vallecano  -  Real Sociedad
23rd May 19:30 Real Madrid  -  Getafe
France: Ligue 2
Standings
22nd May 19:30 Ajaccio  -  Arles-Avignon
22nd May 19:30 Angers  -  Nimes
22nd May 19:30 Clermont Foot  -  Brest
22nd May 19:30 Creteil  -  Tours
22nd May 19:30 Dijon  -  Nancy
22nd May 19:30 Le Havre  -  Auxerre
22nd May 19:30 Niort  -  Laval
22nd May 19:30 Orleans  -  Sochaux
22nd May 19:30 Troyes  -  Chateauroux
22nd May 19:30 Valenciennes  -  GFCO Ajaccio
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
22nd May 22:00 Gimnasia LP  -  Quilmes
23rd May 00:00 Crucero del Norte  -  Defensa y Justicia
23rd May 01:10 Temperley  -  Huracan
23rd May 19:00 Arsenal Sarandi  -  Union
23rd May 21:10 Rosario Central  -  Lanus
23rd May 21:40 Colon  -  San Martin San Juan
23rd May 22:10 Banfield  -  Velez Sarsfield
23rd May 23:30 Olimpo  -  Nueva Chicago
24th May 00:15 San Lorenzo  -  Sarmiento
24th May 00:30 Atletico Rafaela  -  Estudiantes
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
22nd May 18:30 Austria Lustenau  -  SKN St. Poelten
22nd May 18:30 Hartberg  -  Floridsdorfer AC
22nd May 18:30 LASK Linz  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck
22nd May 18:30 Mattersburg  -  Kapfenberger SV
22nd May 18:30 SV Horn  -  FC Liefering
China: Super League
Standings
23rd May 12:35 Shandong Luneng  -  Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
23rd May 12:45 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty  -  Beijing Guoan
23rd May 13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
23rd May 16:15 Bohemians 1905  -  Viktoria Plzen
23rd May 16:15 Budejovice  -  Sparta Prague
23rd May 16:15 Dukla Praha  -  Teplice
23rd May 16:15 Hradec Kralove  -  Slavia Prague
23rd May 16:15 Jablonec  -  Banik Ostrava
23rd May 16:15 Jihlava  -  Liberec
23rd May 16:15 Pribram  -  Brno
23rd May 16:15 Slovacko  -  Mlada Boleslav
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
22nd May 19:45 Bohemian FC  -  Bray Wanderers
22nd May 19:45 Cork City  -  Shamrock Rovers
22nd May 19:45 Derry City  -  Sligo Rovers
22nd May 19:45 Drogheda United  -  Galway United FC
22nd May 19:45 St. Patrick's Athletic  -  Dundalk
23rd May 19:30 Longford Town  -  Limerick
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
23rd May 01:00 Columbus Crew  -  Chicago Fire
23rd May 03:30 LA Galaxy  -  Houston Dynamo
23rd May 22:00 Toronto FC  -  Portland Timbers
24th May 00:30 New England Rev.  -  DC United
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
23rd May 02:00 Universidad San Martin  -  Leon de Huanuco
23rd May 18:30 Ayacucho FC  -  Alianza Atletico
23rd May 21:00 FBC Melgar  -  Sporting Cristal
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
23rd May 15:00 AEL Limassol  -  Nea Salamis
23rd May 15:00 Ayia Napa  -  Othellos Athienou
23rd May 15:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  Ethnikos Achnas
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
23rd May 15:00 Mirandes  -  Alaves
23rd May 15:00 Recreativo Huelva  -  Sabadell
23rd May 17:00 Ponferradina  -  Lugo
23rd May 17:15 Leganes  -  Osasuna
23rd May 20:30 Las Palmas  -  Barcelona B
Greece: Cup
Standings
23rd May 18:30 Olympiakos  -  Xanthi
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
23rd May 14:00 Pro Piacenza  -  Forli
23rd May 14:00 Pro Piacenza  -  Gubbio
23rd May 14:00 Savona  -  Gubbio
23rd May 14:00 Savona  -  Forli
23rd May 15:00 Lumezzane  -  Pro Patria
23rd May 15:00 Pordenone Calcio  -  Monza
23rd May 16:00 Ischia Isolaverde  -  Aversa
23rd May 16:00 Savoia  -  Messina
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
23rd May 19:00 River Plate  -  El Tanque Sisley
23rd May 20:00 Nacional  -  Cerro
23rd May 22:00 Rentistas  -  Club Atletico Penarol
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
22nd May 18:45 Biel  -  Wohlen
22nd May 18:45 Le Mont LS  -  Lausanne
22nd May 18:45 Lugano  -  Chiasso
22nd May 18:45 Servette  -  Schaffhausen
22nd May 18:45 Winterthur  -  Wil
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
23rd May 14:30 Karsiyaka  -  Adanaspor
23rd May 17:30 Adana Demirspor  -  Altinordu
23rd May 17:30 Elazigspor  -  MP Antalyaspor
23rd May 17:30 Gaziantep BB  -  Alanyaspor
23rd May 17:30 Manisaspor  -  Giresunspor
23rd May 17:30 Orduspor  -  Boluspor
23rd May 17:30 Osmanlispor FK  -  Bucaspor
23rd May 17:30 Samsunspor  -  Denizlispor
23rd May 17:30 Sanliurfaspor  -  Kayserispor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
23rd May 15:00 IK Frej Taeby  -  GAIS
23rd May 15:00 Joenkoepings Soedra  -  AFC United
23rd May 17:00 Syrianska  -  Utsiktens BK
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
23rd May 16:00 Domzale  -  Radomlje
23rd May 16:00 Koper  -  Rudar Velenje
23rd May 16:00 NK Celje  -  Gorica
23rd May 16:00 NK Krka  -  Maribor
23rd May 16:00 Zavrc  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
23rd May 16:15 Kosice  -  FK Senica
23rd May 16:15 Myjava  -  Ruzomberok
23rd May 16:15 Podbrezova  -  DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
23rd May 16:15 Ruzomberok  -  Myjava
23rd May 16:15 Slovan Bratislava  -  Zlate Moravce
23rd May 16:15 Spartak Trnava  -  Dukla Banska Bystrica
23rd May 16:15 Trencin  -  Zilina
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
23rd May 16:00 Beira-Mar  -  Viseu
23rd May 17:00 Portimonense  -  Leixoes
Romania: Liga I
Standings
22nd May 19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Dinamo Bucuresti
23rd May 14:00 Otelul Galati  -  Universitatea Cluj
23rd May 16:30 FC Viitorul Constanta  -  FC Brasov
23rd May 19:00 CFR Cluj  -  Rapid Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa Final Round
Standings
23rd May 14:30 Slask Wroclaw  -  Gornik Zabrze
23rd May 17:00 Pogon Szczecin  -  Legia Warszawa
23rd May 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok  -  Wisla Krakow
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation
Standings
22nd May 19:30 Cracovia Krakow  -  Korona Kielce
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
23rd May 16:00 Chrobry Glogow  -  Arka Gdynia
23rd May 16:00 GKS Katowice  -  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
23rd May 16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz  -  GKS Tychy 71
23rd May 16:00 Stomil Olsztyn  -  Dolcan Zabki
23rd May 16:45 Zaglebie Lubin  -  Widzew Lodz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
22nd May 23:30 General Diaz  -  Libertad
22nd May 23:30 Nacional  -  Luqueno
23rd May 22:00 Olimpia  -  Sol de America
23rd May 22:15 Deportivo Capiata  -  Deportivo Santani
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
23rd May 12:30 Dynamo Dresden  -  Hansa Rostock
23rd May 12:30 Energie Cottbus  -  VfB Stuttgart II
23rd May 12:30 Holstein Kiel  -  Stuttgarter Kickers
23rd May 12:30 Jahn Regensburg  -  Fortuna Koln
23rd May 12:30 Mainz 05 II  -  Chemnitzer FC
23rd May 12:30 Osnabruck  -  Hallescher FC
23rd May 12:30 Preußen Muenster  -  Borussia Dortmund II
23rd May 12:30 RW Erfurt  -  Unterhaching
23rd May 12:30 Sonnenhof Großaspach  -  Arminia Bielefeld
23rd May 12:30 Wehen  -  Duisburg
Hungary: NB I
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma  -  Debrecen
23rd May 13:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Ujpest
23rd May 15:00 MTK Budapest  -  Haladas
23rd May 17:30 Gyori ETO  -  Pecsi MFC
23rd May 17:30 Lombard  -  Paks
23rd May 17:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC  -  Diosgyori VTK
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
22nd May 19:15 Shelbourne  -  Waterford United
22nd May 19:45 Cabinteely  -  Cobh Ramblers
22nd May 20:00 Finn Harps  -  UCD
22nd May 20:00 Wexford Youths  -  Athlone Town
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
23rd May 06:00 Montedio Yamagata  -  Vissel Kobe
23rd May 09:00 Shonan Bellmare  -  Shimizu S-Pulse
23rd May 10:30 Vegalta Sendai  -  Ventforet Kofu
23rd May 11:00 FC Tokyo  -  Nagoya Grampus Eight
23rd May 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale  -  Sagan Tosu
23rd May 11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga  -  Yokohama F.Marinos
23rd May 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  -  Albirex Niigata
23rd May 11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds  -  Kashima Antlers
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
23rd May 15:00 CS Fola Esch  -  FC Progres Niedercorn
23rd May 15:00 FC Differdange 03  -  AS Jeunesse Esch
23rd May 15:00 FC Jeunesse Canach  -  UN Kaerjeng 97
23rd May 15:00 FC Wiltz 71  -  F91 Dudelange
23rd May 15:00 US Hostert  -  CS Grevenmacher
23rd May 15:00 US Mondorf les Bains  -  FC Etzella Ettelbruck
23rd May 15:00 US Rumelange  -  FC Victoria Rosport
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
23rd May 16:30 Berane  -  Petrovac
23rd May 16:30 FK Bokelj  -  FK Lovcen
23rd May 16:30 Mogren  -  Buducnost Podgorica
23rd May 16:30 Mornar  -  Grbalj Radanovici
23rd May 16:30 Rudar Pljevlja  -  Mladost Podgorica
23rd May 16:30 Zeta  -  Sutjeska
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
22nd May 17:30 Avarta  -  Holbaek
23rd May 12:00 Avedoere  -  Nykoebing FC
23rd May 12:00 B 1908  -  Sveboelle
23rd May 12:00 Herlev  -  Frem
23rd May 13:00 GVI  -  Hvidovre
23rd May 14:00 B 93  -  Fremad Amager
23rd May 14:00 Soelleroed-Vedbaek  -  Rishoej
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Jammerbugt FC  -  Brabrand
23rd May 12:00 Kolding IF  -  Naestved
23rd May 12:00 Skovbakken  -  Marienlyst
23rd May 13:00 FC Sydvest 05  -  Kjellerup
23rd May 13:00 Middelfart G og BK  -  Ringkoebing
23rd May 14:00 Odder IGF  -  Naesby
23rd May 14:00 Varde  -  Thisted
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
23rd May 01:30 Liga de Loja  -  Aucas
23rd May 22:00 Deportivo Quito  -  Mushuc Runa
23rd May 22:30 River Plate  -  Independiente del Valle
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
23rd May 14:30 Nomme JK Kalju  -  Levadia Tallinn
23rd May 17:00 JK Sillamae Kalev  -  Infonet Tallinn
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
23rd May 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa  -  PS Kemi
23rd May 14:00 VIFK  -  Jyvaskyla JK
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
23rd May 16:00 Hajduk Split  -  NK Zagreb
23rd May 18:00 Rijeka  -  Osijek
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
23rd May 13:00 FK Vitebsk  -  Dinamo Minsk
23rd May 15:00 Dinamo Brest  -  FK Slutsk
23rd May 15:00 FC Minsk  -  Neman Grodno
23rd May 15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk  -  Slavia Mozyr
23rd May 16:15 Granit Mikashevichi  -  Gomel
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
23rd May 16:00 Borac Banja Luka  -  Drina Zvornik
23rd May 16:00 FK Zvijezda  -  FK Velez Mostar
23rd May 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina  -  Celik Zenica
23rd May 16:00 Slavija Sarajevo  -  Siroki Brijeg
23rd May 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla  -  FK Mladost Velika Obarska
23rd May 16:00 Vitez  -  FK Sarajevo
23rd May 16:00 Zeljeznicar  -  Travnik
23rd May 16:00 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
23rd May 22:30 Sao Paulo  -  Joinville
23rd May 22:30 Vasco da Gama  -  Internacional
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  -  Levski Sofia
23rd May 15:30 Beroe  -  Botev Plovdiv
23rd May 15:30 Litex Lovech  -  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
23rd May 15:30 Lokomotiv Sofia  -  CSKA Sofia
International: EURO U17 final stages
Standings
22nd May 18:00 France U17  -  Germany U17
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
23rd May 12:00 Olimpik Donetsk  -  Volyn
23rd May 15:00 Metalurg Donetsk  -  Hoverla Uzhhorod
23rd May 16:00 Dnipro  -  Shakhtar Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Bayern Munich II  -  Nuernberg II
23rd May 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg  -  TSV Buchbach
23rd May 13:00 FC Memmingen  -  SV Schalding-Heining
23rd May 13:00 FV Illertissen  -  1860 Muenchen II
23rd May 13:00 Greuther Fuerth II  -  Burghausen
23rd May 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth  -  Wuerzburger Kickers
23rd May 13:00 SV Seligenporten  -  FC Schweinfurt
23rd May 13:00 VfR Garching  -  SV Heimstetten
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
22nd May 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II  -  FC Hansa Lueneburg
22nd May 18:30 FT Braunschweig  -  TSV Havelse
22nd May 18:30 Hannover 96 II  -  Oldenburg
22nd May 18:30 Meppen  -  Luebeck
22nd May 18:30 Neumuenster  -  Eintracht Norderstedt
22nd May 18:30 St.Pauli II  -  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
23rd May 13:00 BSV Rehden  -  Wolfsburg II
23rd May 13:00 Cloppenburg  -  Werder Bremen II
23rd May 13:00 Hamburger SV II  -  Goslarer SC
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
23rd May 12:30 Magdeburg  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
23rd May 12:00 Hoffenheim II  -  KSV Baunatal
23rd May 13:00 Elversberg  -  SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
23rd May 13:00 FCA Walldorf  -  Nottingen
23rd May 13:00 Freiburg II  -  Koblenz
23rd May 13:00 Hessen Kassel  -  Kickers Offenbach
23rd May 13:00 Homburg  -  Mannheim
23rd May 13:00 Pirmasens  -  Eintracht Trier
23rd May 13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz  -  Kaiserslautern II
23rd May 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  Saarbruecken
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
23rd May 12:00 Schalke 04 II  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach II
23rd May 13:00 Essen  -  FC Koln II
23rd May 13:00 FC Hennef 05  -  Sportfreunde Lotte
23rd May 13:00 KFC Uerdingen  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf II
23rd May 13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen  -  Aachen
23rd May 13:00 SV Roedinghausen  -  Oberhausen
23rd May 13:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904  -  FC Kray
23rd May 13:00 Wattenscheid  -  SC Wiedenbrueck
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
23rd May 17:00 ASM Oran  -  USM Alger
23rd May 17:00 ASO Chlef  -  NA Hussein Dey
23rd May 17:00 CR Belouizdad  -  RC Arbaa
23rd May 17:00 ES Setif  -  CS Constantine
23rd May 17:00 JS Kabylie  -  USM El Harrach
23rd May 17:00 JS Saoura  -  USM Bel Abbes
23rd May 17:00 MC Alger  -  MC Oran
23rd May 17:00 MO Bejaia  -  MC El Eulma
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
23rd May 15:30 Al Mokawloon Al Arab  -  El Raja Marsa Matruh
23rd May 15:30 Alaab Damanhour  -  Ismaily SC
23rd May 15:30 El Dakhleya  -  Ittihad Al Shorta
23rd May 15:30 Misr El-Maqasha  -  El Gounah
23rd May 17:30 Al Masry  -  Petrojet
23rd May 17:30 El Geish  -  Wadi Degla FC
23rd May 17:30 Smouha SC  -  ENPPI
23rd May 19:00 Al Nasr  -  Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
23rd May 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra  -  Raja Casablanca
23rd May 17:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima  -  Difaa El Jadida
23rd May 17:00 IZK  -  MAT Tetouan
23rd May 17:00 MAS Fes  -  KAC Kenitra
23rd May 17:00 RSB Berkane  -  FAR Rabat
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
23rd May 16:00 US Monastir  -  Avenir de La Marsa
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
22nd May 23:30 Vitoria  -  Bragantino
23rd May 01:50 Mogi Mirim  -  Sampaio Correa
23rd May 20:30 America MG  -  Santa Cruz
23rd May 20:30 Atletico GO  -  Botafogo RJ
23rd May 20:30 Parana Clube  -  Boa Esporte Clube
23rd May 20:30 Paysandu  -  Ceara
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
23rd May 15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg  -  Blekitni Stargard
23rd May 16:00 MKS Kluczbork  -  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
23rd May 16:00 Stal Stalowa Wola  -  KS Legionovia Legionowo
23rd May 18:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik  -  Okocimski KS Brzesko
23rd May 19:00 Wisla Pulawy  -  Puszcza Niepolomice
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
23rd May 01:00 Independiente Rivadavia  -  Guarani Antonio Franco
23rd May 15:30 Los Andes  -  Gimnasia Mendoza
23rd May 19:30 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  -  Chacarita Juniors
Postponed Atletico Parana  -  Independiente Rivadavia
Postponed Atletico Tucuman  -  Sportivo Estudiantes
Postponed Central Cordoba de Santiago  -  Los Andes
Postponed Chacarita Juniors  -  Patronato de Parana
Postponed Ferro Carril Oeste  -  Union de Mar del Plata
Postponed Gimnasia Mendoza  -  Boca Unidos
Postponed Guarani Antonio Franco  -  Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Postponed Guillermo Brown  -  Gimnasia Jujuy
Postponed Instituto  -  Douglas Haig
Postponed Santamarina  -  All Boys
Postponed Villa Dalmine  -  Sportivo Belgrano
24th May 00:00 All Boys  -  Instituto
Spain: Segunda B promotion playoff
Standings
23rd May 15:30 Racing de Ferrol  -  Reus
23rd May 17:30 Villanovense  -  Athletic Bilbao B
23rd May 20:00 Hercules  -  Murcia
23rd May 20:00 Logrones  -  Huracan CF
Spain: Segunda B relegation playoff
Standings
23rd May 18:30 Real Aviles CF  -  Eldense
France: National
Standings
22nd May 19:00 Avranches  -  Lucon
22nd May 19:00 Bourg-Peronnas  -  Boulogne
22nd May 19:00 CA Bastia  -  Paris FC
22nd May 19:00 Chambly  -  Istres
22nd May 19:00 Dunkerque  -  Frejus Saint Raphael
22nd May 19:00 Le Poire Sur Vie  -  Epinal
22nd May 19:00 Marseille Consolat  -  Colmar
22nd May 19:00 Red Star  -  Amiens
22nd May 19:00 Strasbourg  -  US Colomiers
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
23rd May 20:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Indy Eleven
24th May 00:00 New York Cosmos  -  San Antonio Scorpions FC
24th May 00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  Carolina RailHawks
India: I-League
Standings
23rd May 12:00 Mohun Bagan  -  Sporting Club de Goa
23rd May 14:30 Dempo SC  -  Bengaluru FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
23rd May 13:00 SoNy Sugar  -  Thika United
23rd May 13:00 Ulinzi Stars  -  Nairobi City Stars
23rd May 13:00 Western Stima  -  AFC Leopards
South Korea: K. League Challenge
Standings
23rd May 06:00 Bucheon FC 1995  -  Gyeongnam FC
23rd May 06:00 Goyang Hi FC  -  Seoul E-Land FC
23rd May 08:00 Chungju Hummel  -  Sangju Sangmu
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
23rd May 07:00 Jeju United  -  Jeonnam Dragons
23rd May 08:00 Jeonbuk FC  -  Incheon United
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
23rd May 14:00 Angusht Nazran  -  Astrakhan
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
23rd May 00:30 General Belgrano  -  Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
23rd May 01:00 Club Cipolletti  -  Independiente de Neuquen
23rd May 19:00 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia  -  Deportivo Madryn
23rd May 20:00 Alianza de Cutral Co  -  Deportivo Roca
24th May 00:30 CA Alvarado  -  Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
23rd May 01:00 9 de Julio Morteros  -  Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23rd May 15:00 Tiro Federal Rosario  -  Union Villa Krause
23rd May 19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy  -  Deportivo Maipu
23rd May 20:00 Gutierrez SC  -  Talleres
23rd May 20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
23rd May 00:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  -  Union de Sunchales
23rd May 01:00 CD Libertad  -  CA Chaco For Ever
23rd May 01:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  -  Textil Mandiyu
23rd May 02:00 Velez Sarfield San Ramon  -  Sol de America Formosa
23rd May 20:00 Sportivo Patria  -  Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
23rd May 01:30 San Lorenzo de Alem  -  Gimnasia y Tiro
23rd May 02:00 Juventud Antoniana  -  Union Aconquija
23rd May 20:00 Andino  -  San Martin de Tucuman
23rd May 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  -  Americo Tesorieri
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Club Atletico Estudiantes  -  Almirante Brown
22nd May 19:00 Acassuso  -  Deportivo Merlo
22nd May 19:00 CA Fenix  -  Almagro
22nd May 19:00 Villa San Carlos  -  Flandria
23rd May 15:00 Club Atletico Platense  -  Atlanta
23rd May 15:00 Tristan Suarez  -  Comunicaciones
23rd May 17:05 Barracas Central  -  Brown de Adrogue
Postponed Almagro  -  Sportivo Italiano
Postponed Almirante Brown  -  Deportivo Riestra
Postponed Atlanta  -  Tristan Suarez
Postponed Brown de Adrogue  -  CA Defensores de Belgrano
Postponed CD UAI Urquiza  -  Acassuso
Postponed Colegiales  -  Villa San Carlos
Postponed Comunicaciones  -  Deportivo Moron
Postponed Deportivo Armenio  -  Club Atletico Estudiantes
Postponed Deportivo Espanol  -  CA Fenix
Postponed Deportivo Merlo  -  Barracas Central
Postponed Flandria  -  Club Atletico Platense
23rd May 22:05 CA Defensores de Belgrano  -  Colegiales
USA: USL
Standings
23rd May 03:00 Portland Timbers USL  -  Seattle Sounders FC USL
24th May 00:00 Richmond Kickers  -  Pittsburgh Riverhounds
24th May 00:30 Charleston Battery  -  Charlotte Independence
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Arsenal 0 - 0 Sunderland
Scotland: Premiership playoff
Standings
Finished Rangers 2 - 0 Hibernian
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Austria Wien 0 - 1 Admira Moedling
Finished Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Salzburg
Finished Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
Finished Gent 2 - 0 Standard Liege
Finished Kortrijk 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Finished Sporting Charleroi 2 - 3 Club Brugge
Belgium: Pro League Qualification Playoff Group
Standings
Finished Lierse 1 - 3 Eupen
Finished Oud-Heverlee 3 - 1 Lommel
International: Copa Libertadores Playoff
Standings
Finished Emelec 1 - 0 Tigres
Finished Santa Fe 1 - 0 Internacional
Finished Guarani 1 - 0 Racing Club
Finished River Plate 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished OB 1 - 1 Silkeborg
Finished FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 AaB
Finished FC Vestsjaelland 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
Finished Randers FC 0 - 1 Hobro
Finished Broendby IF 3 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
Finished Esbjerg fB 2 - 3 SoenderjyskE
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished IFK Mariehamn 1 - 0 RoPS
Finished KuPS 0 - 3 FC Lahti
Finished Seinaejoen JK 3 - 0 Ilves
Finished FC KTP 1 - 2 HIFK
Finished HJK 2 - 0 FC Inter
Finished VPS 1 - 2 FF Jaro
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
Finished SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Finished PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Elfsborg 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Finished Oerebro 2 - 1 Aatvidaberg
Finished Gefle 3 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Finished IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 0 Hammarby
Finished Malmoe FF 0 - 3 Haecken
Finished IFK Gothenburg 3 - 0 AIK
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished Grasshoppers 0 - 0 Sion
Finished St.Gallen 2 - 1 Thun
Finished Aarau 2 - 1 Basel
Finished FC Zurich 2 - 2 FC Vaduz
Finished Young Boys 0 - 1 Luzern
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Broenshoej 1 - 2 Lyngby
Finished Fredericia 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Finished Vejle Boldklub 3 - 1 AB
Finished Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 FC Roskilde
Finished Viborg 1 - 1 Skive
International: Friendlies
Standings
Finished Thailand 0 - 1 North Korea
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Guizhou Renhe 2 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
Finished Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano Final Stage
Standings
Finished LD Alajuelense 1 - 1 Club Sport Herediano
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 3 - 5 Bnei Lod
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Finished Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Finished Ironi Tiberias 3 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Sporting Kansas City 4 - 2 New England Rev.
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
Finished Universitario de Deportes 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Finished Alianza Atletico 2 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
Finished Union Comercio 1 - 1 Ayacucho FC
Finished Real Garcilaso 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Finished Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Cienciano
Finished Sport Loreto 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
Greece: Super League Playoff Group
Standings
Finished Asteras Tripolis 0 - 4 Panathinaikos
Finished Atromitos 1 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Finished Mallorca 1 - 0 Ponferradina
Finished Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Leganes
Finished Alaves 0 - 3 Girona
Finished Lugo 1 - 1 Numancia
Finished Sabadell 1 - 3 Tenerife
Finished Zaragoza 0 - 1 Mirandes
Finished Racing Santander 2 - 4 Real Betis
Finished Llagostera 2 - 3 Albacete
Italy: Coppa Italia
Standings
Finished AET Juventus 2 - 1 Lazio
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Universitario 9 - 1 Universitario de Pando
Italy: Lega Pro Super Cup
Standings
Finished Salernitana 3 - 1 Teramo
Turkey: Cup
Standings
Finished Fenerbahce 0 - 3 Bursaspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished AFC United 1 - 1 IFK Vaernamo
Finished Utsiktens BK 0 - 2 Oestersunds FK
Finished Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1 Ljungskile
Finished Syrianska 3 - 1 IK Frej Taeby
Finished Joenkoepings Soedra 5 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Finished Degerfors 2 - 0 Assyriska FF
Finished Sirius 1 - 0 Mjaellby
Slovenia: Cup
Standings
Finished Koper 2 - 0 NK Celje
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished FK Senica 4 - 2 Ruzomberok
Finished Myjava 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava
Finished Zilina 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Serbia: Cup
Standings
Finished Cukaricki 1 - 0 Partizan Beograd
Russia: Cup
Standings
Finished AET Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar
Poland: Ekstraklasa Final Round
Standings
Finished Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Finished Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Finished Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished GKS Tychy 71 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
Finished after awarded win Flota Swinoujscie 0 - 3 Wisla Plock
Finished Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
Finished Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
Finished Widzew Lodz 0 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
Finished Dolcan Zabki 2 - 0 GKS Katowice
Finished Miedz Legnica 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
Finished Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
Finished Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Hungary: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Videoton FC 0 - 4 Ferencvaros
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
Finished Breidablik 1 - 0 Valur
Finished FH Hafnarfjordur 4 - 1 IA Akranes
Finished Fjolnir 1 - 0 Keflavik
Finished IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik
Finished Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 2 Stjarnan
Finished Fylkir 1 - 3 KR Reykjavik
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
Finished Pachuca 2 - 0 Queretaro FC
Finished Santos 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Finished Dinamo-Auto 0 - 1 FC Sheriff
Finished FC Academia Chisinau 1 - 4 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Finished FC Milsami Orhei 2 - 1 Dacia Chisinau
Finished FC Zaria 0 - 4 Tiraspol
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
Finished Haka 4 - 4 EIF
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Baku 0 - 0 FK Neftchi
Finished Sumqayit 2 - 0 Khazar Lenkoran
Finished AZAL PFC Baku 5 - 0 Simurq
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
Finished Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Belshina Bobruisk
Finished Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 BATE Borisov
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Marek Dupnitsa 3 - 1 Haskovo 2009
Chile: Primera Division Clausura Final Stages
Standings
Finished AP Universidad Catolica 9 - 6 San Marcos
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
Finished Atletico Nacional 3 - 3 Deportivo Cali
Finished Tolima 2 - 1 Atletico Huila
Finished Atletico Junior 2 - 2 Independiente Medellin
Finished Millonarios 4 - 0 Envigado
Croatia: FA Cup
Standings
Finished AP Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 RNK Split
Cyprus: Cup final stage
Standings
Finished APOEL Nicosia 4 - 2 AEL Limassol
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Standings
Finished CSD Municipal 0 - 2 CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
Standings
Finished CD Motagua 1 - 2 CD Olimpia
Venezuela: Primera Division Copa Sudamericana Qualification Play-Offs
Standings
Finished AP Deportivo Lara 2 - 3 Carabobo FC
Finished Zamora FC 3 - 2 Mineros De Guayana
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
Finished Dila Gori 3 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Finished Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Chikhura
Finished FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Finished FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 3 Dinamo Batumi
Finished Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 1 FC Tskhinvali
Finished Samtredia 4 - 2 Merani Martvili
Finished Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Finished after awarded win Zestafoni 0 - 3 FC Zugdidi
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
Ukraine: Cup
Standings
Finished Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Finished Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Dnipro
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished SC Verl 3 - 1 Bochum II
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Standings
Finished Moroka Swallows 2 - 0 Black Leopards
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
Finished Nautico 2 - 0 Criciuma
Greece: Football League promotion group
Standings
Finished AEK Athens 1 - 0 Olympiacos Volou
Finished Panachaiki 4 - 3 Apollon Smirnis
Finished Iraklis 1 - 0 Larisa
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice
Finished Okocimski KS Brzesko 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Finished Puszcza Niepolomice 5 - 0 Gornik Walbrzych
Finished Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
Finished Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 Nadwislan Gora
Finished KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 3 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Finished Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3 - 2 Wisla Pulawy
Finished Stal Mielec 0 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola
Finished Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Douglas Haig 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
India: I-League
Standings
Finished Shillong Lajong 1 - 2 Sporting Club de Goa
Finished Dempo SC 0 - 0 Salgaocar
Finished Mohun Bagan 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Finished Mumbai FC 2 - 1 East Bengal Club
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
Finished Bandari 1 - 1 Nakuru AllStars
Brazil: Cup
Standings
Finished Figueirense 2 - 2 Botafogo RJ
Finished Ituano FC 2 - 0 Goias
Finished Sport 2 - 1 Santos FC
Israel: Cup
Standings
Finished Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 6 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
Finished FC Chita 2 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul
Finished Baikal Irkutsk 1 - 1 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Finished Tom Tomsk II 0 - 1 Irtysh
Singapore: Cup
Standings
Finished Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 1 Svay Rieng
International: Copa Libertadores Playoff
Standings
Finished River Plate 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
22nd May 19:45 VVV-Venlo  -  NAC Breda
22nd May 18:45 FC Volendam  -  FC Eindhoven
22nd May 18:45 FC Emmen  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
22nd May 17:30 De Graafschap  -  Go Ahead Eagles
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Mjoendalen  -  Molde
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
22nd May 20:30 FC Porto  -  Penafiel
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Genclerbirligi  -  Mersin
Italy: Serie B
Standings
22nd May 19:30 Vicenza  -  Frosinone
22nd May 19:30 Trapani  -  Pro Vercelli
22nd May 19:30 Ternana  -  Varese
22nd May 19:30 Spezia  -  Bari
22nd May 19:30 Pescara  -  Livorno
22nd May 19:30 Latina  -  Modena
22nd May 19:30 Crotone  -  Entella
22nd May 19:30 Cittadella  -  Perugia
22nd May 19:30 Carpi  -  Catania
22nd May 19:30 Brescia  -  Avellino
22nd May 19:30 Bologna  -  Virtus Lanciano
France: Ligue 2
Standings
22nd May 19:30 Valenciennes  -  GFCO Ajaccio
22nd May 19:30 Troyes  -  Chateauroux
22nd May 19:30 Orleans  -  Sochaux
22nd May 19:30 Niort  -  Laval
22nd May 19:30 Le Havre  -  Auxerre
22nd May 19:30 Dijon  -  Nancy
22nd May 19:30 Creteil  -  Tours
22nd May 19:30 Clermont Foot  -  Brest
22nd May 19:30 Angers  -  Nimes
22nd May 19:30 Ajaccio  -  Arles-Avignon
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
23rd May 00:00 Crucero del Norte  -  Defensa y Justicia
22nd May 22:00 Gimnasia LP  -  Quilmes
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
22nd May 18:30 SV Horn  -  FC Liefering
22nd May 18:30 Mattersburg  -  Kapfenberger SV
22nd May 18:30 LASK Linz  -  FC Wacker Innsbruck
22nd May 18:30 Hartberg  -  Floridsdorfer AC
22nd May 18:30 Austria Lustenau  -  SKN St. Poelten
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
Finished Guizhou Renhe 2 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
22nd May 19:45 St. Patrick's Athletic  -  Dundalk
22nd May 19:45 Drogheda United  -  Galway United FC
22nd May 19:45 Derry City  -  Sligo Rovers
22nd May 19:45 Cork City  -  Shamrock Rovers
22nd May 19:45 Bohemian FC  -  Bray Wanderers
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 3 - 5 Bnei Lod
Finished Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Ironi Tiberias 3 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Finished Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
22nd May 18:45 Winterthur  -  Wil
22nd May 18:45 Servette  -  Schaffhausen
22nd May 18:45 Lugano  -  Chiasso
22nd May 18:45 Le Mont LS  -  Lausanne
22nd May 18:45 Biel  -  Wohlen
Romania: Liga I
Standings
22nd May 19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Dinamo Bucuresti
28' Live Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation
Standings
22nd May 19:30 Cracovia Krakow  -  Korona Kielce
1' Live Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
22nd May 23:30 Nacional  -  Luqueno
22nd May 23:30 General Diaz  -  Libertad
Hungary: NB I
Standings
22nd May 18:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma