Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
86' Live Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
56' Live Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Brazil: Paulista A1
Standings
11' Live Audax Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Sao Bernardo
11' Live Sao Bento 0 - 0 Ituano FC
England: Premier League
Standings
28th Feb 12:45 West Ham United  -  Crystal Palace
28th Feb 15:00 Burnley  -  Swansea City
28th Feb 15:00 Manchester United  -  Sunderland
28th Feb 15:00 Newcastle United  -  Aston Villa
28th Feb 15:00 Stoke City  -  Hull City
28th Feb 15:00 West Bromwich Albion  -  Southampton
England: Championship
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 AFC Bournemouth  -  Blackburn Rovers
28th Feb 15:00 Birmingham City  -  Brentford
28th Feb 15:00 Blackpool  -  Wigan Athletic
28th Feb 15:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
28th Feb 15:00 Cardiff City  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
28th Feb 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Huddersfield Town
28th Feb 15:00 Fulham  -  Derby County
28th Feb 15:00 Leeds United  -  Watford
28th Feb 15:00 Reading  -  Nottingham Forest
28th Feb 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Millwall
28th Feb 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday  -  Middlesbrough
England: League 1
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Bristol City  -  Rochdale
28th Feb 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Fleetwood Town
28th Feb 15:00 Coventry City  -  Milton Keynes Dons
28th Feb 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Sheffield United
28th Feb 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Swindon Town
28th Feb 15:00 Doncaster Rovers  -  Colchester United
28th Feb 15:00 Gillingham  -  Barnsley
28th Feb 15:00 Notts County  -  Port Vale
28th Feb 15:00 Oldham Athletic  -  Preston North End
28th Feb 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Bradford City
28th Feb 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Yeovil Town
28th Feb 15:00 Walsall  -  Leyton Orient
England: League 2
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Newport County
28th Feb 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Tranmere Rovers
28th Feb 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  AFC Wimbledon
28th Feb 15:00 Luton Town  -  Accrington Stanley
28th Feb 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
28th Feb 15:00 Morecambe  -  Cambridge United
28th Feb 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Bury
28th Feb 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Oxford United
28th Feb 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Northampton Town
28th Feb 15:00 Southend United  -  Carlisle United
28th Feb 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Stevenage
28th Feb 15:00 York City  -  Exeter City
England: Conference Premier
Standings
28th Feb 12:45 Eastleigh  -  Macclesfield Town
28th Feb 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Dartford
28th Feb 15:00 Altrincham  -  Barnet
28th Feb 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Southport
28th Feb 15:00 Gateshead FC  -  Bristol Rovers
28th Feb 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Braintree Town
28th Feb 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Halifax Town
28th Feb 15:00 Lincoln  -  Woking
28th Feb 15:00 Nuneaton Town  -  Welling United
28th Feb 15:00 Telford  -  Alfreton Town
England: Conference North
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Tamworth
28th Feb 15:00 Boston Utd.  -  Harrogate
28th Feb 15:00 Brackley Town  -  Stockport
28th Feb 15:00 Bradford PA  -  Hednesford
28th Feb 15:00 Chorley  -  Worcester
28th Feb 15:00 Colwyn Bay  -  Leamington
28th Feb 15:00 Gainsborough  -  Hyde FC
28th Feb 15:00 Lowestoft Town  -  Stalybridge
28th Feb 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Guiseley
England: Conference South
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Basingstoke  -  Concord Rangers
Postponed Bath City  -  Hayes & Yeading United
28th Feb 15:00 Bishop's Stortford  -  Weston Super Mare
28th Feb 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Havant and W.
28th Feb 15:00 Chelmsford  -  Bromley
28th Feb 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Hemel Hempstead
28th Feb 15:00 Gosport Borough  -  Farnborough
28th Feb 15:00 Maidenhead U  -  Whitehawk
28th Feb 15:00 Salisbury City  -  Eastbourne Borough
28th Feb 15:00 St.Albans  -  Wealdstone
28th Feb 15:00 Staines Town  -  Sutton United
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Dundee United  -  Partick Thistle
28th Feb 15:00 Motherwell  -  Inverness CT
28th Feb 15:00 Ross County  -  Dundee FC
28th Feb 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Hamilton Academical
28th Feb 15:00 St.Johnstone  -  Kilmarnock
Scotland: Championship
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Hibernian
28th Feb 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Queen of South
28th Feb 15:00 Hearts  -  Cowdenbeath
28th Feb 15:00 Livingston  -  Raith Rovers
Scotland: League One
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Airdrieonians  -  Stirling Albion
28th Feb 15:00 Ayr United  -  Forfar Athletic
28th Feb 15:00 Brechin City  -  Stenhousemuir
28th Feb 15:00 Peterhead  -  Greenock Morton
28th Feb 15:00 Stranraer  -  Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland: League Two
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Arbroath  -  Elgin City
28th Feb 15:00 Berwick Rangers  -  Albion Rovers
28th Feb 15:00 Clyde  -  Montrose
28th Feb 15:00 East Fife  -  Annan Athletic
28th Feb 15:00 East Stirlingshire  -  Queen's Park
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Altach  -  RZ Pellets WAC
28th Feb 17:30 Rapid Wien  -  Sturm Graz
28th Feb 17:30 Ried  -  Admira Moedling
28th Feb 17:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  Austria Wien
Belgium: Pro League
Standings
28th Feb 17:00 Sporting Charleroi  -  Lokeren
28th Feb 19:00 Lierse  -  Genk
28th Feb 19:00 Westerlo  -  Oostende
28th Feb 19:00 Zulte-Waregem  -  KV Mechelen
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
28th Feb 16:00 Hobro  -  FC Nordsjaelland
France: Ligue 1
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Lille  -  Lyon
28th Feb 19:00 Bordeaux  -  Reims
28th Feb 19:00 Lens  -  Rennes
28th Feb 19:00 Lorient  -  Bastia
28th Feb 19:00 Metz  -  Evian Thonon Gaillard
28th Feb 19:00 Toulouse  -  Saint Etienne
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
28th Feb 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Freiburg
28th Feb 14:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Schalke 04
28th Feb 14:30 Hannover 96  -  VfB Stuttgart
28th Feb 14:30 Hertha Berlin  -  Augsburg
28th Feb 14:30 Hoffenheim  -  Mainz 05
28th Feb 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Hamburger SV
Italy: Serie A
Standings
28th Feb 19:45 ChievoVerona  -  AC Milan
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
28th Feb 17:30 Vitesse  -  PEC Zwolle
28th Feb 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  -  Willem II
28th Feb 18:45 FC Twente  -  NAC Breda
28th Feb 19:45 Cambuur  -  Heracles
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
28th Feb 16:00 Gil Vicente  -  Boavista
28th Feb 16:00 Nacional  -  Vitoria de Setubal
28th Feb 17:00 Benfica  -  Estoril
28th Feb 20:15 Rio Ave  -  Braga
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
28th Feb 16:45 FC Zurich  -  Aarau
28th Feb 19:00 Basel  -  FC Vaduz
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
28th Feb 11:30 Genclerbirligi  -  Sivasspor
28th Feb 14:00 Rizespor  -  Eskisehirspor
28th Feb 17:00 Konyaspor  -  Fenerbahce
Italy: Serie B
Standings
28th Feb 14:00 Avellino  -  Ternana
28th Feb 14:00 Catania  -  Frosinone
28th Feb 14:00 Crotone  -  Livorno
28th Feb 14:00 Entella  -  Pescara
28th Feb 14:00 Modena  -  Bari
28th Feb 14:00 Perugia  -  Spezia
28th Feb 14:00 Pro Vercelli  -  Carpi
28th Feb 14:00 Varese  -  Brescia
28th Feb 14:00 Virtus Lanciano  -  Cittadella
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Granada  -  Barcelona
28th Feb 17:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Levante
28th Feb 19:00 Almeria  -  Deportivo La Coruna
28th Feb 21:00 Malaga  -  Getafe
France: Ligue 2
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Brest  -  Sochaux
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
28th Feb 00:10 Godoy Cruz  -  Huracan
28th Feb 20:00 Tigre  -  Olimpo
28th Feb 21:00 Crucero del Norte  -  Rosario Central
28th Feb 22:15 Union  -  Lanus
28th Feb 23:10 Quilmes  -  Independiente
28th Feb 23:30 San Lorenzo  -  San Martin San Juan
Australia: A-League
Standings
28th Feb 06:00 Newcastle Jets  -  Central Coast Mariners
28th Feb 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers FC  -  Sydney FC
28th Feb 10:30 Perth Glory  -  Brisbane Roar FC
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
28th Feb 14:30 Carmarthen  -  Connah's Quay
28th Feb 14:30 Port Talbot  -  Newtown
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
28th Feb 21:00 Deportiva Carmelita  -  AS Puma Generalena
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Jablonec  -  Bohemians 1905
28th Feb 14:00 Banik Ostrava  -  Sparta Prague
28th Feb 16:00 Budejovice  -  Brno
28th Feb 16:00 Pribram  -  Mlada Boleslav
28th Feb 19:15 Slavia Prague  -  Teplice
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko  -  Hapoel Tel Aviv
28th Feb 16:30 Ashdod SC  -  Maccabi Petach Tikva
28th Feb 16:30 Hapoel Raanana  -  Hapoel Haifa
28th Feb 17:20 Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  Bnei Sachnin
28th Feb 17:30 Hapoel Petach Tikva  -  Beitar Jerusalem
Peru: Copa Inca - Group A
Standings
28th Feb 22:30 FBC Melgar  -  Deportivo Municipal
Peru: Copa Inca - Group B
Standings
28th Feb 01:00 Alianza Atletico  -  Universitario de Deportes
Peru: Copa Inca - Group C
Standings
28th Feb 20:00 Alianza Lima  -  Ayacucho FC
Greece: Super League
Standings
Postponed Levadiakos  -  Kalloni Lekanopedio
Postponed OFI Crete  -  Panthrakikos Komotini
Postponed PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Ergotelis
28th Feb 18:00 Asteras Tripolis  -  OFI Crete
28th Feb 18:00 Ergotelis  -  Atromitos
28th Feb 18:00 Kalloni Lekanopedio  -  PAS Giannina
28th Feb 18:00 Niki Volou  -  Xanthi
28th Feb 18:00 Panathinaikos  -  Olympiakos
28th Feb 18:00 Panionios  -  Levadiakos
28th Feb 18:00 Panthrakikos Komotini  -  Panaitolikos
28th Feb 18:00 Platanias  -  AOK Kerkyra
28th Feb 18:00 Veria FC  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
28th Feb 14:00 Apollon Limassol  -  Anorthosis
28th Feb 14:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  AEK Larnaca
28th Feb 14:00 Ethnikos Achnas  -  Ermis Aradippou
28th Feb 14:00 Nea Salamis  -  Ayia Napa
28th Feb 14:00 Omonia Nicosia  -  APOEL Nicosia
28th Feb 14:00 Othellos Athienou  -  AEL Limassol
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Osasuna  -  Lugo
28th Feb 17:00 Sabadell  -  Alaves
28th Feb 17:00 Valladolid  -  Sporting Gijon
28th Feb 17:15 Barcelona B  -  Mallorca
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
28th Feb 00:00 Jorge Wilstermann  -  Sport Boys Warnes
28th Feb 19:00 Universitario  -  Blooming
28th Feb 19:30 Real Potosi  -  Club Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
28th Feb 12:00 Nurnberg  -  Karlsruher SC
28th Feb 12:00 Sandhausen  -  Aalen
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
28th Feb 13:30 Sassari Torres  -  Giana Erminio
28th Feb 14:00 Pordenone Calcio  -  Arezzo
28th Feb 15:00 Bassano Virtus  -  Novara
28th Feb 16:00 Monza  -  Venezia
28th Feb 18:30 Renate  -  Sudtirol
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
28th Feb 13:30 Lucchese  -  L'Aquila
28th Feb 14:00 Prato  -  Pro Piacenza
28th Feb 15:00 US Ancona 1905  -  Forli
28th Feb 16:00 Gubbio  -  Carrarese
28th Feb 18:30 San Marino  -  Pistoiese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
28th Feb 14:00 Martina  -  Lupa Roma
28th Feb 15:00 Benevento  -  Barletta
28th Feb 16:00 Reggina  -  Matera
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
28th Feb 16:00 Lugano  -  Wil
28th Feb 18:00 Servette  -  Chiasso
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
28th Feb 12:00 Karsiyaka  -  Orduspor
28th Feb 12:00 MP Antalyaspor  -  Manisaspor
28th Feb 16:30 Kayserispor  -  Adana Demirspor
Sweden: Cup Group 1
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF  -  Malmoe FF
28th Feb 15:00 Joenkoepings Soedra  -  Assyriska FF
Sweden: Cup Group 2
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Ljungskile  -  FC Trollhaettan
28th Feb 15:00 Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK  -  IFK Gothenburg
Sweden: Cup Group 3
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Kristianstads FF  -  AIK
Sweden: Cup Group 4
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Sirius
Sweden: Cup Group 5
Standings
28th Feb 16:00 Huddinge IF  -  Haecken
Sweden: Cup Group 8
Standings
28th Feb 15:00 Halmstads BK  -  Syrianska
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
28th Feb 14:00 Radomlje  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
28th Feb 14:00 Rudar Velenje  -  Domzale
28th Feb 15:00 Maribor  -  Gorica
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
28th Feb 12:30 Podbrezova  -  Kosice
28th Feb 13:30 Ruzomberok  -  FK Senica
28th Feb 13:30 Trencin  -  Banska Bystrica
28th Feb 13:30 Trnava  -  Myjava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
28th Feb 12:30 Borac Cacak  -  Rad Beograd
28th Feb 12:30 FK Spartak Subotica  -  OFK Beograd
28th Feb 12:30 Napredak  -  FK Radnicki 1923
28th Feb 12:30 Vojvodina  -  Mladost L
28th Feb 12:30 Vozdovac  -  FK Donji Srem
28th Feb 13:30 Novi Pazar  -  Cukaricki
28th Feb 16:00 Partizan Beograd  -  Radnicki Nis
Romania: Liga I
Standings
28th Feb 16:00 CSMS Iasi  -  Gaz Metan Medias
28th Feb 18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti  -  Universitatea Cluj
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
28th Feb 14:30 GKS Belchatow  -  Wisla Krakow
28th Feb 14:30 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Piast Gliwice
28th Feb 17:00 Gornik Zabrze  -  Slask Wroclaw
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
28th Feb 21:00 General Diaz  -  Deportivo Capiata
28th Feb 21:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo  -  Nacional
28th Feb 23:10 Libertad  -  Guarani
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld  -  Unterhaching
28th Feb 13:00 Chemnitzer FC  -  Borussia Dortmund II
28th Feb 13:00 Fortuna Koln  -  Stuttgarter Kickers
28th Feb 13:00 Hallescher FC  -  Hansa Rostock
28th Feb 13:00 Jahn Regensburg  -  Dynamo Dresden
28th Feb 13:00 Mainz 05 II  -  VfB Stuttgart II
28th Feb 13:00 Osnabruck  -  Duisburg
28th Feb 13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach  -  Energie Cottbus
28th Feb 13:00 Wehen  -  Preußen Muenster
Hungary: NB I
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Haladas  -  Diosgyor
28th Feb 15:00 Kecskemeti TE  -  Lombard
28th Feb 15:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC  -  Budapest Honved
28th Feb 15:00 Puskas FC Academy  -  Debrecen
28th Feb 17:30 Ujpest  -  Pecsi MFC
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
28th Feb 11:00 Stumbras Kaunas  -  Siauliai
28th Feb 13:00 Klaipedos Atlantas  -  Traku FK
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
28th Feb 01:30 Morelia  -  Jaguares
28th Feb 03:30 Tijuana  -  Pachuca
28th Feb 23:00 CF America  -  Leones Negros
28th Feb 23:00 Puebla  -  Queretaro FC
Moldova: National Division
Standings
28th Feb 11:00 FC Zaria  -  FC Sheriff
28th Feb 11:00 Zimbru  -  FC Milsami Orhei
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Buducnost P  -  Petrovac
28th Feb 13:00 FK Bokelj  -  Sutjeska
28th Feb 13:00 Grbalj Radanovici  -  FK Lovcen
28th Feb 13:00 Mogren  -  Mornar
28th Feb 13:00 Rudar Petrovac  -  Berane
28th Feb 13:00 Zeta  -  Mladost Podgorica
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
28th Feb 00:30 Liga de Loja  -  Deportivo Cuenca
28th Feb 17:00 LDU de Quito  -  Emelec
28th Feb 21:00 El Nacional  -  Independiente del Valle
28th Feb 21:00 River Plate  -  Mushuc Runa
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
28th Feb 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  RNK Split
28th Feb 16:00 Rijeka  -  Slaven
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
28th Feb 11:00 Inter Baku  -  Simurq
28th Feb 12:00 Sumqayit  -  FK Neftchi
28th Feb 13:00 Khazar Lenkoran  -  FK Baku
28th Feb 13:00 Qarabag FK  -  FK Qabala
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
28th Feb 19:00 Geel  -  Oud-Heverlee
28th Feb 19:00 KSK Heist  -  KRC Mechelen
28th Feb 19:00 Lommel  -  Tubize
28th Feb 19:00 Roeselare  -  Aalst
28th Feb 19:00 WS Bruxelles  -  Antwerp
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
28th Feb 13:30 Drina Zvornik  -  FK Velez Mostar
28th Feb 13:30 FK Zvijezda  -  FK Sarajevo
28th Feb 13:30 Radnik Bijeljina  -  Siroki Brijeg
28th Feb 13:30 Sloboda Tuzla  -  Travnik
28th Feb 13:30 Vitez  -  Celik Zenica
28th Feb 13:30 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Slavija Sarajevo
28th Feb 16:30 Borac Banja Luka  -  FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
28th Feb 12:00 Beroe  -  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28th Feb 15:00 Litex Lovech  -  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
28th Feb 00:00 O'Higgins  -  Barnechea
28th Feb 22:30 Universidad Catolica  -  Cobresal
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
28th Feb 19:00 Deportivo Pasto  -  Independiente Medellin
28th Feb 21:00 Tolima  -  La Equidad
28th Feb 23:00 Atletico Junior  -  Envigado
28th Feb 23:00 Once Caldas  -  Chico FC
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
28th Feb 21:30 Antigua Guatemala  -  Halcones FC
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Standings
Postponed Parrillas One  -  CD Marathon
28th Feb 21:30 CD Marathon  -  CD Olimpia
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
28th Feb 21:30 Deportivo La Guaira  -  Caracas
Finland: League Cup Grp. C
Standings
28th Feb 13:15 FF Jaro  -  Seinaejoen JK
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
28th Feb 10:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti  -  FC Guria Lanchkhuti
28th Feb 10:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti  -  Dinamo Batumi
Japan: Super Cup
Standings
28th Feb 04:35 Gamba Osaka  -  Urawa Red Diamonds
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
28th Feb 12:00 Zorya  -  Olimpik Donetsk
28th Feb 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  Vorskla
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
28th Feb 10:00 FK Rostov  -  BATE Borisov
28th Feb 12:00 Viking  -  FK Haugesund
28th Feb 13:00 IFK Vaernamo  -  Aatvidaberg
28th Feb 13:00 Lillestroem  -  Sarpsborg 08
28th Feb 13:00 Spartak Moscow  -  Anzhi Makhachkala
28th Feb 14:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  IK Brage
28th Feb 14:00 Molde  -  Kristiansund BK
28th Feb 14:00 Rosenborg  -  Oestersunds FK
28th Feb 14:00 Ural S.R  -  Torpedo Moscow
28th Feb 15:00 Viking  -  FK Haugesund
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 FT Braunschweig  -  Eintracht Norderstedt
28th Feb 13:00 Luebeck  -  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
28th Feb 13:00 Neumuenster  -  Cloppenburg
28th Feb 13:00 St.Pauli II  -  BSV Rehden
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Elversberg  -  Saarbruecken
28th Feb 13:00 FCA Walldorf  -  Kaiserslautern II
28th Feb 13:00 Freiburg II  -  Eintracht Trier
28th Feb 13:00 KSV Baunatal  -  Mannheim
28th Feb 13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz  -  Pirmasens
Postponed SVN 1929 Zweibruecken  -  Koblenz
28th Feb 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  Hessen Kassel
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Postponed KFC Uerdingen  -  SC Wiedenbrueck
28th Feb 13:00 SC Verl  -  SV Roedinghausen
28th Feb 13:00 Wattenscheid  -  Schalke 04 II
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
28th Feb 14:00 JS Saoura  -  JS Kabylie
28th Feb 15:00 ASO Chlef  -  CR Belouizdad
28th Feb 15:00 MO Bejaia  -  ES Setif
28th Feb 15:00 NA Hussein Dey  -  MC Oran
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
28th Feb 13:30 Chabab Atlas Khenifra  -  KAC Kenitra
28th Feb 14:30 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima  -  Wydad Casablanca
28th Feb 15:30 IZK  -  Difaa El Jadida
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
28th Feb 13:05 Al-Shoalah  -  Al Shabab
28th Feb 13:05 Najran SC  -  Al Hilal
28th Feb 15:20 Al Fateh FC  -  Al Nassr FC
28th Feb 15:20 Al Khaleej  -  Al Ahli
28th Feb 17:30 Al-Taawon  -  Al-Raed
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
28th Feb 13:30 University of Pretoria  -  Mpumalanga Black Aces
28th Feb 16:00 Orlando Pirates  -  Polokwane City
28th Feb 18:15 Maritzburg United  -  Free State Stars
U.A.E.: Arabian Gulf League
Standings
28th Feb 13:35 Al-Ain  -  Al Fujairah
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
28th Feb 13:00 Avenir de La Marsa  -  CS Sfaxien
28th Feb 13:00 CS Hammam-Lif  -  Etoile Metlaoui
28th Feb 13:00 Gafsa  -  Stade Tunisien
28th Feb 13:00 JS Kairouanaise  -  Zarzis
28th Feb 13:00 US Monastir  -  Esperance
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
28th Feb 00:30 Douglas Haig  -  All Boys
28th Feb 20:00 Atletico Parana  -  Villa Dalmine
28th Feb 20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste  -  Atletico Tucuman
28th Feb 22:05 Gimnasia Mendoza  -  Instituto
Brazil: Paulista A1
Standings
28th Feb 21:30 Bragantino  -  Portuguesa
28th Feb 21:30 Palmeiras  -  Capivariano
India: I-League
Standings
28th Feb 11:00 Sporting Club de Goa  -  Bengaluru FC
28th Feb 13:30 Pune FC  -  Royal Wahingdoh
Thailand: Premier League
Standings
28th Feb 11:00 Chainat FC  -  Chiangrai United
28th Feb 11:00 Saraburi FC  -  Suphanburi FC
28th Feb 12:00 Bangkok Glass  -  Muang Thong United
28th Feb 13:00 BEC Tero Sasana  -  Port FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
Postponed Ushuru FC  -  Thika United
Postponed Mathare United  -  Chemelil Sugar
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
28th Feb 20:00 Comunicaciones  -  Flandria
28th Feb 20:00 Deportivo Armenio  -  Atlanta
28th Feb 20:00 Tristan Suarez  -  Club Atletico Estudiantes
28th Feb 23:05 CA Defensores de Belgrano  -  Barracas Central
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Falkirk 1 - 1 Rangers
Belgium: Pro League
Standings
Finished Standard Liege 1 - 0 Cercle Bruges
International: Champions League Final Stages
Standings
Finished Arsenal 1 - 3 Monaco
Finished Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 1
Standings
Finished Atletico MG 0 - 1 Atlas
Finished Santa Fe 3 - 1 Colo Colo
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 2
Standings
Finished Sao Paulo 4 - 0 Danubio
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 3
Standings
Finished Universitario 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 4
Standings
Finished Emelec 3 - 0 The Strongest
Finished Internacional 3 - 1 Universidad de Chile
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 5
Standings
Finished Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers
Finished Zamora FC 0 - 1 Palestino
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
Standings
Finished Estudiantes 3 - 0 Barcelona SC
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 8
Standings
Finished Racing Club 4 - 1 Guarani
Finished Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Tachira
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished FC Vestsjaelland 0 - 1 SoenderjyskE
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Marseille 2 - 3 Caen
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bayern Munich 4 - 1 FC Cologne
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 Maritimo
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished FC Vaduz 0 - 2 Sion
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Galatasaray 3 - 1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
International: Europa League
Standings
Finished Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1 Anderlecht
Finished Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
Finished AP Besiktas 6 - 4 Liverpool
Finished Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 3 Sevilla
Finished Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Guingamp
Finished Fiorentina 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
Finished Inter 1 - 0 Celtic
Finished Legia Warszawa 0 - 3 Ajax
Finished Salzburg 1 - 3 Villarreal
Finished Athletic Bilbao 2 - 3 Torino
Finished Club Brugge 3 - 0 AaB
Finished Everton 3 - 1 Young Boys
Finished Feyenoord 1 - 2 Roma
Finished Olympiakos 2 - 2 Dnipro
Finished Sporting CP 0 - 0 Wolfsburg
Finished SSC Napoli 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Latina 1 - 0 Trapani
Finished Bologna 0 - 2 Vicenza
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Espanyol 1 - 0 Cordoba
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Chateauroux 2 - 1 Nimes
Finished Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Finished Creteil 0 - 2 Dijon
Finished GFCO Ajaccio 3 - 2 Orleans
Finished Laval 1 - 0 Arles-Avignon
Finished Le Havre 2 - 1 Ajaccio
Finished Niort 1 - 0 Troyes
Finished Tours 1 - 1 Nancy
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Almere City FC 2 - 2 Jong PSV
Finished De Graafschap 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
Finished FC Den Bosch 1 - 2 Telstar
Finished FC Oss 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Finished FC Volendam 3 - 2 FC Emmen
Finished Helmond Sport 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Finished Jong Ajax 1 - 3 MVV Maastricht
Finished NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
Finished Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Jong FC Twente
Finished VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 Achilles 29
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Melbourne City FC 3 - 1 Adelaide United
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bala Town 3 - 3 Aberystwyth
Finished Bangor City 4 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC
Finished Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 2 Rhyl
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 2 - 4 FC Liefering
Finished Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 5 SV Horn
Finished Kapfenberger SV 3 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished Mattersburg 2 - 0 Hartberg
Finished Linzer ASK 0 - 0 SKN St. Poelten
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
Finished CS Uruguay 2 - 2 Universidad de Costa Rica
Finished Limon 2 - 1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished Santos de Guápiles 3 - 2 Belen Siglo XXI
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Liberec
Finished Jihlava 0 - 1 Slovacko
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 2 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
Finished Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 3 - 0 Bnei Lod
Finished Hapoel Afula 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 0 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Maccabi Yavne 2 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Peru: Copa Inca - Group A
Standings
Finished FBC Melgar 2 - 1 Juan Aurich
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Blooming
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bochum 3 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
Finished Darmstadt 1 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Finished Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 Greuther Fuerth
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Real Vicenza 0 - 2 Lumezzane
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Pisa 0 - 1 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Schaffhausen 3 - 1 Chiasso
Finished Winterthur 2 - 1 Le Mont LS
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Boluspor 2 - 2 Bucaspor
Sweden: Cup Group 5
Standings
Finished Haecken 2 - 0 Oesters IF
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 Zilina
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Atletico 2 - 3 Benfica B
Finished Braga B 2 - 1 Viseu
Finished Farense 1 - 0 Beira-Mar
Finished Leixoes 0 - 1 Freamunde
Finished Maritimo B 0 - 0 Trofense
Finished Oliveirense 1 - 1 Aves
Finished Oriental 3 - 0 FC Porto B
Finished Sporting Covilha 2 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Finished Sporting CP B 1 - 1 Chaves
Finished Uniao da Madeira 1 - 0 Olhanense
Finished Santa Clara 1 - 0 Portimonense
Finished Feirense 0 - 0 Tondela
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Otelul Galati
Finished Botosani 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Finished Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 Lech Poznan
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Olimpia 4 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Finished Rubio Nu 5 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Finished Luqueno 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Finished Sol de America 0 - 1 Libertad
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Holstein Kiel 4 - 1 RW Erfurt
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished MTK Budapest 3 - 1 Paks
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished FC Jeunesse Canach 0 - 1 US Rumelange
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished NK Istra 1961 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Patro Eisden 1 - 1 Dessel
Finished Virton 0 - 0 Seraing United
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Finished Levski Sofia 8 - 0 Haskovo 2009
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
Finished Cortulua 0 - 0 Cucuta
Finished Alianza Petrolera 1 - 1 Atletico Huila
Finished CD Jaguares 1 - 2 Once Caldas
Finished La Equidad 1 - 0 Atletico Junior
Finished Tolima 1 - 0 Millonarios
Finished Uniautonoma 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
Finished Aguilas Pereira 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Finished Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 Patriotas
International: CONCACAF Champions League playoff
Standings
Finished CD Olimpia 1 - 1 Club Sport Herediano
Finished Pachuca 2 - 2 Montreal Impact
Finished Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 3 CF America
Finished LD Alajuelense 5 - 2 DC United
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Portuguesa FC 0 - 1 Carabobo FC
Finished Zulia 2 - 0 Tucanes FC
Finished Aragua FC 3 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
Finished Atletico Venezuela 1 - 2 Trujillanos FC
Finished Llaneros Guanare 0 - 1 Deportivo Petare
Finished Metropolitanos FC 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida
Finland: League Cup Grp. A
Standings
Finished RoPS 2 - 0 FC KTP
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 Illichivets
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished Amkar 1 - 1 Mordovya
Finished Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ural S.R
Finished FK Rostov 2 - 1 Viborg
Finished Mordovya 2 - 0 OTMK Olmaliq
Finished CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Malaga
Finished Stroemsgodset 1 - 3 Torpedo Moscow
Finished Kalmar FF 3 - 0 Falkenbergs FF
Finished Thun 4 - 0 Xamax
Finished Stabaek 2 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished Sogndal 1 - 3 Tromsoe
Finished Odd Ballklubb 2 - 0 Vaalerenga
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Finished ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished Essen 0 - 1 FC Kray
Finished FC Koln II 4 - 2 Bochum II
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished USM Bel Abbes 2 - 1 USM El Harrach
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished MAT Tetouan 0 - 1 Olympic Club de Safi
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Al-Orobah FC 0 - 1 Al Ittihad
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Finished Ajax Cape Town 2 - 0 Chippa United
Greece: Football League North
Standings
Finished Iraklis 1 - 0 Fokikos
Finished Lamia 2 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsas
Finished Zakynthos APS 1 - 0 Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
Finished Olympiacos Volou 4 - 0 Pierikos FC
Finished Tyrnavos 2005 1 - 2 Larisa
Finished Aiginiakos FC 2 - 0 Agrotikos
Greece: Football League South
Standings
Finished Acharnaikos FC 1 - 0 Kalithea
Finished Fostiras 0 - 1 Episkopi Rethymno
Finished Iraklis Psachna FC 0 - 2 Ae Ermionidas
Finished Chania FC 1 - 0 AOT Alimos
Finished Apollon Smirnis 1 - 1 Panegialios
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Los Andes 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
France: National
Standings
Finished Boulogne 1 - 2 Strasbourg
Finished Bourg-Peronnas 3 - 0 Chambly
Finished CA Bastia 0 - 0 Colmar
Finished Frejus Saint Raphael 2 - 1 Le Poire Sur Vie
Finished Lucon 1 - 1 Red Star
Finished US Colomiers 1 - 1 Dunkerque
Brazil: Paulista A1
Standings
Finished Linense 0 - 2 Corinthians
India: I-League
Standings
Finished Lajong FC 3 - 4 Mohun Bagan
Finished Kalyani Bharat FC 0 - 2 Mumbai FC
Israel: Cup
Standings
Finished Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Finished Almagro 1 - 2 Brown de Adrogue
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Falkirk 1 - 1 Rangers
Belgium: Pro League
Standings
Finished Standard Liege 1 - 0 Cercle Bruges
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 1
Standings
Finished Santa Fe 3 - 1 Colo Colo
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 5
Standings
Finished Zamora FC 0 - 1 Palestino
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished FC Vestsjaelland 0 - 1 SoenderjyskE
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Marseille 2 - 3 Caen
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bayern Munich 4 - 1 FC Cologne
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 Maritimo
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Galatasaray 3 - 1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Bologna 0 - 2 Vicenza
Finished Latina 1 - 0 Trapani
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Espanyol 1 - 0 Cordoba
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Tours 1 - 1 Nancy
Finished Niort 1 - 0 Troyes
Finished Le Havre 2 - 1 Ajaccio
Finished Laval 1 - 0 Arles-Avignon
Finished GFCO Ajaccio 3 - 2 Orleans
Finished Creteil 0 - 2 Dijon
Finished Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Finished Chateauroux 2 - 1 Nimes
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 Achilles 29
Finished Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Jong FC Twente
Finished NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
Finished Jong Ajax 1 - 3 MVV Maastricht
Finished Helmond Sport 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Finished FC Volendam 3 - 2 FC Emmen
Finished FC Oss 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Finished FC Den Bosch 1 - 2 Telstar
Finished De Graafschap 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
Finished Almere City FC 2 - 2 Jong PSV
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
86' Live Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Melbourne City FC 3 - 1 Adelaide United
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 2 Rhyl
Finished Bangor City 4 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC
Finished Bala Town 3 - 3 Aberystwyth
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Linzer ASK 0 - 0 SKN St. Poelten
Finished Mattersburg 2 - 0 Hartberg
Finished Kapfenberger SV 3 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 5 SV Horn
Finished Austria Lustenau 2 - 4 FC Liefering
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Jihlava 0 - 1 Slovacko
Finished Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Liberec
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Maccabi Yavne 2 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 0 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Hapoel Afula 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 3 - 0 Bnei Lod
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 2 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 Greuther Fuerth
Finished Darmstadt 1 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Finished Bochum 3 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Real Vicenza 0 - 2 Lumezzane
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Pisa 0 - 1 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Boluspor 2 - 2 Bucaspor
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 Zilina
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Botosani 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Finished Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Otelul Galati
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 Lech Poznan
Finished Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Holstein Kiel 4 - 1 RW Erfurt
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished MTK Budapest 3 - 1 Paks
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished FC Jeunesse Canach 0 - 1 US Rumelange
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished NK Istra 1961 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Virton 0 - 0 Seraing United
Finished Patro Eisden 1 - 1 Dessel
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Levski Sofia 8 - 0 Haskovo 2009
Finished Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
56' Live Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
Finished Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 Patriotas
International: CONCACAF Champions League playoff
Standings
Finished LD Alajuelense 5 - 2 DC United
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 Illichivets
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished Odd Ballklubb 2 - 0 Vaalerenga
Postponed Sandnes  -  Mjoendalen
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Finished FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Postponed Homburg  -  Kickers Offenbach
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished FC Koln II 4 - 2 Bochum II
Postponed Sportfreunde Siegen  -  Viktoria Koeln 1904
Finished Essen 0 - 1 FC Kray
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished USM Bel Abbes 2 - 1 USM El Harrach
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Al-Orobah FC 0 - 1 Al Ittihad
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Finished Ajax Cape Town 2 - 0 Chippa United
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Los Andes 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
France: National
Standings
Finished US Colomiers 1 - 1 Dunkerque
Finished Lucon 1 - 1 Red Star
Finished Frejus Saint Raphael 2 - 1 Le Poire Sur Vie
Finished CA Bastia