Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
73' Live Hobro 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
74' Live IFK Norrkoeping 4 - 1 Gefle
68' Live IFK Gothenburg 3 - 0 Helsingborg
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
72' Live Besiktas 1 - 0 Karabukspor
France: Ligue 2
Standings
3' Live Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Sochaux
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
48' Live Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
17' Live Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Half Time Live Le Mont LS 0 - 0 Biel
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
58' Live Joenkoepings Soedra 0 - 0 GAIS
Romania: Liga I
Standings
33' Live Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
78' Live Hoenefoss 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
33' Live Al Ittihad 2 - 0 Al-Taawon
U.A.E.: Arabian Gulf League
Standings
90' Live Al-Wehda 0 - 0 Al-Ain
90' Live Emirates Club 0 - 3 Al-Nasr SC
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
3' Live Barracas Central 0 - 0 Comunicaciones
3' Live Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 Flandria
England: Premier League
Standings
28th Apr 19:45 Hull City  -  Liverpool
England: Championship
Standings
27th Apr 19:45 AFC Bournemouth  -  Bolton Wanderers
28th Apr 19:45 Rotherham United  -  Reading
England: League 1
Standings
28th Apr 19:45 Colchester United  -  Swindon Town
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
28th Apr 19:30 Kortrijk  -  Standard Liege
France: Ligue 1
Standings
28th Apr 20:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Metz
Italy: Serie A
Standings
28th Apr 19:45 Udinese  -  Inter
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
27th Apr 20:00 Moreirense  -  Sporting CP
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
28th Apr 18:45 Sion  -  FC Zurich
Italy: Serie B
Standings
28th Apr 19:30 Brescia  -  Vicenza
28th Apr 19:30 Carpi  -  Bari
28th Apr 19:30 Cittadella  -  Spezia
28th Apr 19:30 Crotone  -  Avellino
28th Apr 19:30 Entella  -  Varese
28th Apr 19:30 Latina  -  Perugia
28th Apr 19:30 Livorno  -  Modena
28th Apr 19:30 Pescara  -  Pro Vercelli
28th Apr 19:30 Ternana  -  Frosinone
28th Apr 19:30 Trapani  -  Virtus Lanciano
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
27th Apr 19:45 Valencia  -  Granada
28th Apr 19:00 Barcelona  -  Getafe
28th Apr 21:00 Athletic Bilbao  -  Real Sociedad
28th Apr 21:00 Levante  -  Cordoba
France: Ligue 2
Standings
28th Apr 19:30 Ajaccio  -  Orleans
28th Apr 19:30 Auxerre  -  Laval
28th Apr 19:30 Creteil  -  Brest
28th Apr 19:30 Dijon  -  Arles-Avignon
28th Apr 19:30 GFCO Ajaccio  -  Tours
28th Apr 19:30 Le Havre  -  Nimes
28th Apr 19:30 Niort  -  Chateauroux
28th Apr 19:30 Troyes  -  Angers
28th Apr 19:30 Valenciennes  -  Nancy
Turkey: Cup
Standings
28th Apr 18:30 Bursaspor  -  Fenerbahce
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
28th Apr 15:00 Elazigspor  -  Alanyaspor
28th Apr 15:00 Karsiyaka  -  Giresunspor
28th Apr 17:00 Orduspor  -  Altinordu
28th Apr 17:00 Sanliurfaspor  -  Denizlispor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
28th Apr 17:45 Ljungskile  -  Mjaellby
Romania: Liga I
Standings
28th Apr 15:00 CFR Cluj  -  Concordia Chiajna
28th Apr 17:15 Rapid Bucuresti  -  Botosani
28th Apr 19:30 Pandurii  -  Dinamo Bucuresti
Germany: DFB Pokal
Standings
28th Apr 19:30 Bayern Munich  -  Borussia Dortmund
Hungary: FA Cup
Standings
28th Apr 17:00 Ujpest  -  Videoton FC
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
28th Apr 17:30 Suduva  -  Kruoja Pakruojis
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
28th Apr 15:00 FK Horizont Turnovo  -  Shkendija 79
28th Apr 17:00 FK Vardar Skopje  -  Rabotnicki
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
28th Apr 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Osijek
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
28th Apr 18:10 Liberec  -  Teplice
Bulgaria: Cup
Standings
28th Apr 17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  -  Cherno More Varna
Austria: OeFB Samsung Cup
Standings
28th Apr 17:00 SV Groedig  -  Salzburg
Singapore: S.League
Standings
28th Apr 12:30 Home United FC  -  Courts Young Lions
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
28th Apr 14:30 Bayern Munich II  -  SV Seligenporten
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
28th Apr 18:00 Homburg  -  Hoffenheim II
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
28th Apr 17:30 SV Roedinghausen  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach II
28th Apr 18:30 FC Kray  -  Sportfreunde Siegen
28th Apr 18:30 KFC Uerdingen  -  SC Wiedenbrueck
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
28th Apr 14:45 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary  -  El Raja Marsa Matruh
28th Apr 14:45 El Gounah  -  El Geish
28th Apr 14:45 ENPPI  -  Alaab Damanhour
28th Apr 14:45 Itthad Al Shortah  -  Al Asyoty Sport
28th Apr 14:45 Misr El-Maqasha  -  El Dakhleya
28th Apr 17:00 Wadi Degla FC  -  Ismaily SC
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
28th Apr 18:40 Al Ahli  -  Al Fateh FC
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
28th Apr 18:30 Maritzburg United  -  Ajax Cape Town
28th Apr 18:30 University of Pretoria  -  Moroka Swallows
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
28th Apr 01:00 Gimnasia Jujuy  -  Gimnasia Mendoza
N. Ireland: Premiership Qualification
Standings
28th Apr 19:45 Bangor  -  Warrenpoint Town
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
28th Apr 15:00 FC Krasnodar II  -  Terek Grozny II
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
28th Apr 00:00 Independiente de Neuquen  -  Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
28th Apr 01:00 Talleres  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
28th Apr 19:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes  -  Colegiales
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Southampton 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Finished Burnley 0 - 1 Leicester City
Finished Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Hull City
Finished Newcastle United 2 - 3 Swansea City
Finished Queens Park Rangers 0 - 0 West Ham United
Finished Stoke City 1 - 1 Sunderland
Finished West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 Liverpool
Finished Manchester City 3 - 2 Aston Villa
Finished Everton 3 - 0 Manchester United
Finished Arsenal 0 - 0 Chelsea
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Watford
Finished Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Leeds United
Finished Birmingham City 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
Finished Cardiff City 3 - 2 Blackpool
Finished Fulham 4 - 3 Middlesbrough
Finished Huddersfield Town 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Finished Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Finished Millwall 3 - 3 Derby County
Finished Reading 0 - 2 Brentford
Finished Rotherham United 1 - 1 Norwich City
Finished Wigan Athletic 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Chesterfield 0 - 2 Bristol City
Finished Coventry City 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
Finished Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Sheffield United
Finished Notts County 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
Finished Peterborough United 4 - 3 Crawley Town
Finished Preston North End 3 - 0 Swindon Town
Finished Rochdale 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
Finished Scunthorpe United 2 - 1 Gillingham
Finished Walsall 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
Finished Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Port Vale
Finished Bradford City 1 - 0 Barnsley
Finished Fleetwood Town 2 - 3 Colchester United
England: League 2
Standings
Finished Burton Albion 3 - 1 Northampton Town
Finished Bury 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Finished Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Finished Dagenham & Redbridge 4 - 0 Accrington Stanley
Finished Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Exeter City
Finished Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
Finished Oxford United 2 - 0 Cambridge United
Finished Plymouth Argyle 3 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
Finished Southend United 1 - 0 Luton Town
Finished Stevenage 1 - 0 Carlisle United
Finished Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Morecambe
Finished York City 0 - 2 Newport County
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Barnet 2 - 0 Gateshead FC
Finished Braintree Town 4 - 2 Altrincham
Finished Bristol Rovers 7 - 0 Alfreton Town
Finished Chester FC 5 - 3 Nuneaton Town
Finished Dartford 0 - 0 Lincoln
Finished Eastleigh 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
Finished Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Dover
Finished Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Aldershot Town
Finished Telford 1 - 2 Wrexham
Finished Torquay United 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
Finished Welling United 0 - 1 Southport
Finished Woking 3 - 2 Halifax Town
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished AFC Fylde 6 - 4 Gloucester City
Finished Boston Utd. 0 - 0 Leamington
Finished Brackley Town 1 - 0 Hednesford
Finished Chorley 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
Finished Lowestoft Town 2 - 3 Barrow
Finished Oxford City 4 - 2 Guiseley
Finished Stalybridge 4 - 4 Gainsborough
Finished Stockport 2 - 1 Harrogate
Finished Tamworth 5 - 0 Hyde FC
Finished Worcester 3 - 5 Colwyn Bay
Finished North Ferriby United 0 - 0 Bradford PA
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Chelmsford 3 - 4 Boreham Wood
Finished Ebbsfleet United 4 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
Finished Farnborough 0 - 3 Concord Rangers
Finished Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Bromley
Finished Havant and W. 1 - 2 Whitehawk
Finished Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 3 St.Albans
Finished Hemel Hempstead 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
Finished Staines Town 1 - 1 Bath City
Finished Sutton United 1 - 2 Maidenhead U
Finished Weston Super Mare 1 - 2 Basingstoke
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Dundee FC 0 - 2 St.Johnstone
Finished Inverness CT 1 - 2 Aberdeen
Finished Ross County 1 - 2 Partick Thistle
Finished St. Mirren 4 - 1 Kilmarnock
Finished Dundee United 0 - 3 Celtic
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Cowdenbeath 1 - 2 Hearts
Finished Hibernian 4 - 1 Alloa Athletic
Finished Queen of South 2 - 1 Dumbarton
Finished Raith Rovers 0 - 4 Livingston
Finished Rangers 2 - 2 Falkirk
Scotland: League One
Standings
Finished Ayr United 4 - 0 Stirling Albion
Finished Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 3 Forfar Athletic
Finished Peterhead 0 - 1 Airdrieonians
Finished Stenhousemuir 2 - 2 Brechin City
Finished Stranraer 0 - 2 Greenock Morton
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Albion Rovers 1 - 1 Arbroath
Finished Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 East Fife
Finished Elgin City 4 - 5 Annan Athletic
Finished Montrose 0 - 1 Clyde
Finished Queen's Park 1 - 1 East Stirlingshire
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Salzburg 2 - 1 Ried
Finished Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Admira Moedling
Finished Wiener Neustadt 4 - 4 Sturm Graz
Finished Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 SV Groedig
Finished Altach 2 - 0 Austria Wien
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
Finished Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Standard Liege
Finished Anderlecht 5 - 1 Kortrijk
Finished Gent 2 - 2 Club Brugge
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL grp. A
Standings
Finished Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL grp. B
Standings
Finished Lokeren 2 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Finished Westerlo 1 - 2 Oostende
Belgium: Pro League Relegation Playoff
Standings
Finished Lierse 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 Silkeborg
Finished SoenderjyskE 0 - 3 AaB
Finished Broendby IF 4 - 0 FC Vestsjaelland
Finished Randers FC 3 - 0 FC Koebenhavn
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Paris Saint Germain 6 - 1 Lille
Finished Bordeaux 1 - 1 Metz
Finished Caen 0 - 2 Guingamp
Finished Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 - 2 Bastia
Finished Rennes 2 - 1 Nice
Finished Toulouse 1 - 1 Nantes
Finished Saint Etienne 1 - 0 Montpellier
Finished Lens 0 - 3 Monaco
Finished Reims 2 - 4 Lyon
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Finished FC Cologne 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Finished Hamburger SV 3 - 2 Augsburg
Finished Hannover 96 1 - 2 Hoffenheim
Finished VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2 Freiburg
Finished Bayern Munich 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
Finished Paderborn 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
Finished Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Udinese 2 - 1 AC Milan
Finished Inter 2 - 1 Roma
Finished Atalanta 2 - 2 Empoli
Finished Genoa 3 - 1 Cesena
Finished Hellas Verona 3 - 2 Sassuolo
Finished Lazio 1 - 1 ChievoVerona
Finished Parma 1 - 0 Palermo
Finished Torino 2 - 1 Juventus
Finished Fiorentina 1 - 3 Cagliari
Finished SSC Napoli 4 - 2 Sampdoria
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Willem II
Finished Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 FC Utrecht
Finished NAC Breda 1 - 3 Heracles
Finished Excelsior 2 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
Finished FC Dordrecht 0 - 0 Cambuur
Finished FC Groningen 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Finished PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Ajax
Finished FC Twente 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Odd Ballklubb 2 - 2 Mjoendalen
Finished Viking 1 - 4 Rosenborg
Finished Aalesund 0 - 2 Tromsoe
Finished FK Haugesund 0 - 0 Molde
Finished Lillestroem 0 - 2 Stabaek
Finished Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
Finished Stroemsgodset 3 - 2 Sandefjord
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Academica 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
Finished Estoril 1 - 1 Maritimo
Finished Rio Ave 1 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Finished Arouca 1 - 3 Pacos de Ferreira
Finished Nacional 2 - 0 Penafiel
Finished Benfica 0 - 0 FC Porto
Finished Boavista 0 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Amkar 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
Finished Torpedo Moscow 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
Finished FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Finished Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Finished FK Rostov 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Finished Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Hammarby 2 - 1 Aatvidaberg
Finished GIF Sundsvall 0 - 2 Djurgaarden
Finished Halmstads BK 1 - 0 Elfsborg
Finished AIK 3 - 0 Oerebro
Finished Kalmar FF 0 - 1 Haecken
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished Aarau 0 - 0 FC Zurich
Finished Thun 2 - 1 Sion
Finished Basel 1 - 2 Luzern
Finished St.Gallen 1 - 2 FC Vaduz
Finished Grasshoppers 2 - 2 Young Boys
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Bursaspor 4 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Finished Rizespor 1 - 3 Kasimpasa
Finished Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
Finished Balikesirspor 1 - 1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Finished Konyaspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Finished Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Finished Galatasaray 1 - 0 Gaziantepspor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished AC Horsens 0 - 0 Viborg
Finished Broenshoej 0 - 3 Vendsyssel FF
Finished Lyngby 0 - 2 Fredericia
Finished AB 2 - 5 FC Roskilde
Finished Vejle Boldklub 1 - 3 AGF
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Avellino 1 - 1 Entella
Finished Brescia 0 - 0 Cittadella
Finished Frosinone 1 - 0 Carpi
Finished Modena 3 - 0 Crotone
Finished Perugia 1 - 1 Livorno
Finished Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Latina
Finished Spezia 3 - 0 Trapani
Finished Vicenza 1 - 0 Varese
Finished Virtus Lanciano 0 - 1 Pescara
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Espanyol 0 - 2 Barcelona
Finished Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Elche
Finished Getafe 0 - 1 Levante
Finished Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Villarreal
Finished Malaga 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
Finished Almeria 2 - 0 Eibar
Finished Sevilla 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Finished Celta Vigo 2 - 4 Real Madrid
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Orleans 0 - 1 Dijon
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 3 Aldosivi
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Perth Glory
Finished Adelaide United 4 - 1 Melbourne City FC
Finished Wellington Phoenix 1 - 2 Sydney FC
Finished Melbourne Victory 3 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Airbus UK Broughton 6 - 1 Newtown
Finished Bala Town 1 - 1 TNS
Finished Cefn Druids AFC 0 - 1 Carmarthen
Finished Connah's Quay 3 - 1 Prestatyn Town FC
Finished Port Talbot 1 - 2 Aberystwyth
Finished Bangor City 4 - 3 Rhyl
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Liaoning Hongyun 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
Finished Guizhou Renhe 0 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
Finished Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
Finished Changchun Yatai 1 - 2 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Finished Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 0 Henan Jianye
Finished Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Finished Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 3 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
Finished Club Sport Herediano 1 - 0 C.S. Cartagines
Finished Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Teplice
Finished Budejovice 2 - 2 Hradec Kralove
Finished Jablonec 2 - 1 Slavia Prague
Finished Pribram 3 - 0 Dukla Praha
Finished Slovacko 2 - 3 Liberec
Finished Viktoria Plzen 1 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
Finished Sparta Prague 4 - 0 Brno
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bray Wanderers 0 - 5 Galway United FC
Finished Limerick 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
Finished Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Petach Tikva 0 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Akko
Finished Hapoel Raanana 2 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Finished Ashdod SC 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
Finished Maccabi Netanya 2 - 3 Bnei Sachnin
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Bnei Lod 1 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Ballymena United 1 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
Finished Ballinamallard United 3 - 3 Warrenpoint Town
Finished Coleraine 3 - 1 Institute
Finished Crusaders 4 - 0 Glenavon
Finished Glentoran 1 - 0 Cliftonville
Finished Portadown 1 - 1 Linfield
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Chicago Fire 1 - 0 New York City FC
Finished Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 FC Dallas
Finished Columbus Crew 4 - 1 Philadelphia Union
Finished New England Rev. 4 - 0 Real Salt Lake
Finished Houston Dynamo 4 - 4 Sporting Kansas City
Finished Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 2 DC United
Finished New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 LA Galaxy
Finished Orlando City 0 - 2 Toronto FC
Finished Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 0 Portland Timbers
Peru: Copa Inca Final Stage
Standings
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 - 1 Alianza Lima
Greece: Super League
Standings
Finished after awarded win Kalloni Lekanopedio 3 - 0 OFI Crete
Finished Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Xanthi
Finished after awarded win Niki Volou 0 - 3 Veria FC
Finished PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
Finished Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Panthrakikos Komotini
Finished Levadiakos 2 - 1 Atromitos
Finished Platanias 2 - 0 Panaitolikos
Finished Panionios 2 - 2 Olympiakos
Finished Ergotelis 1 - 2 AOK Kerkyra
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
Finished Anorthosis 3 - 3 APOEL Nicosia
Finished Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Ermis Aradippou
Finished Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
Finished AEL Limassol 0 - 4 Doxa Katokopia
Finished Nea Salamis 3 - 0 Ayia Napa
Finished Othellos Athienou 1 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Lugo 0 - 0 Alcorcon
Finished Osasuna 2 - 1 Albacete
Finished Alaves 1 - 2 Real Betis
Finished Barcelona B 2 - 1 Ponferradina
Finished Mallorca 2 - 1 Tenerife
Finished Las Palmas 1 - 1 Valladolid
Finished Sabadell 3 - 2 Racing Santander
Finished Llagostera 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Finished Recreativo Huelva 0 - 3 Girona
Finished Zaragoza 1 - 0 Numancia
Finished Leganes 0 - 0 Mirandes
Finland: Cup
Standings
Finished Haka 1 - 3 HJK
Finished HIFK 0 - 2 FC Inter
Finished IFK Mariehamn 4 - 1 AC Oulu
Finished KuPS 4 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished San Jose 1 - 1 Club Petrolero
Finished Nacional Potosi 0 - 1 Universitario
Finished Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Universitario de Pando
Finished Sport Boys Warnes 3 - 2 Bolivar
Finished The Strongest 3 - 0 Real Potosi
Finished Blooming 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 1860 Muenchen
Finished Karlsruher SC 2 - 1 Greuther Fuerth
Finished FC Heidenheim 2 - 1 St. Pauli
Finished FSV Frankfurt 1 - 1 Aalen
Finished Union Berlin 2 - 2 Ingolstadt
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Alessandria 0 - 1 Como
Finished Arezzo 2 - 1 Monza
Finished Bassano Virtus 2 - 1 Renate
Finished Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Feralpisalo
Finished Lumezzane 1 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Finished Mantova 1 - 0 Real Vicenza
Finished Pavia 3 - 2 Sudtirol
Finished Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Novara
Finished Pro Patria 3 - 1 Cremonese
Finished Sassari Torres 2 - 1 Venezia
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Carrarese 1 - 2 SPAL 2013
Finished Forli 1 - 1 Savona
Finished Grosseto 1 - 0 Prato
Finished Pistoiese 3 - 2 Gubbio
Finished Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 L'Aquila
Finished Reggiana 3 - 2 San Marino
Finished Santarcangelo 1 - 2 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Finished Teramo 2 - 0 Pontedera
Finished Tuttocuoio 2 - 1 Lucchese
Finished US Ancona 1905 1 - 1 Pisa
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Aversa 0 - 0 Cosenza
Finished Benevento 1 - 1 Messina
Finished Catanzaro 1 - 1 Paganese
Finished Foggia 3 - 2 Reggina
Finished Ischia Isolaverde 1 - 2 Matera
Finished Martina 0 - 1 Lecce
Finished Melfi 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
Finished Salernitana 3 - 1 Barletta
Finished Savoia 1 - 3 Lupa Roma
Finished Vigor Lamezia 1 - 2 Casertana
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished Sud America 3 - 1 Racing
Finished Club Atletico Penarol 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers
Finished Cerro 2 - 1 Atenas
Finished Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
Finished Fenix 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors
Finished Juventud de las Piedras 0 - 1 Danubio
Finished Tacuarembo FC 1 - 3 River Plate
Finished Rentistas 2 - 4 Nacional
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Chiasso 1 - 1 Wil
Finished Winterthur 0 - 1 Lugano
Finished Schaffhausen 1 - 2 Wohlen
Finished Servette 4 - 2 Lausanne
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Altinordu 1 - 0 Sanliurfaspor
Finished Boluspor 3 - 1 Adanaspor
Finished Alanyaspor 0 - 0 MP Antalyaspor
Finished Samsunspor 1 - 0 Manisaspor
Finished Osmanlispor FK 0 - 0 Kayserispor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Degerfors 1 - 1 Aengelholms FF
Finished Oestersunds FK 1 - 1 IFK Vaernamo
Finished Sirius 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Finished Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 0 Syrianska
Finished AFC United 2 - 0 Utsiktens BK
Finished Assyriska FF 3 - 1 IK Frej Taeby
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Koper
Finished Gorica 3 - 0 NK Krka
Finished NK Celje 0 - 0 Domzale
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Kosice 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Finished FK Senica 4 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Finished Myjava 2 - 2 Zlate Moravce
Finished Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Trencin
Finished Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Podbrezova
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished FK Radnicki 1923 0 - 1 Cukaricki
Finished FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Novi Pazar
Finished Jagodina 1 - 2 Vozdovac
Finished Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Donji Srem
Finished Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Napredak
Finished Vojvodina 1 - 3 Borac Cacak
Finished Red Star Beograd 0 - 0 Partizan Beograd
Finished OFK Beograd 1 - 0 Rad Beograd
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Feirense 1 - 2 Beira-Mar
Finished Freamunde 2 - 0 Benfica B
Finished Sporting CP B 4 - 3 Oriental
Finished Atletico 2 - 1 FC Porto B
Finished Chaves 2 - 0 Aves
Finished Tondela 4 - 2 Portimonense
Finished Viseu 2 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Finished Braga B 1 - 2 Sporting Covilha
Finished Leixoes 0 - 0 Santa Clara
Finished Maritimo B 0 - 1 Farense
Finished Oliveirense 2 - 2 Uniao da Madeira
Finished Trofense 0 - 1 Olhanense
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Botosani 0 - 0 CSMS Iasi
Finished Tirgu Mures 2 - 1 Pandurii
Finished Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Finished Otelul Galati 3 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
Finished Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Finished GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Finished Piast Gliwice 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Finished Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Gornik Leczna
Finished Wisla Krakow 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished GKS Tychy 71 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
Finished Widzew Lodz 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Finished Dolcan Zabki 3 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
Finished Miedz Legnica 5 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
Finished Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
Finished Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
Finished GKS Katowice 0 - 5 Zaglebie Lubin
Finished Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Wisla Plock
Finished Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Santani 2 - 2 Luqueno
Finished Deportivo Capiata 2 - 2 Rubio Nu
Finished Cerro Porteno 2 - 0 Guarani
Finished Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 5 Olimpia
Finished Libertad 1 - 0 Sol de America
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
Finished Aasane 2 - 2 Bryne
Finished Baerum 4 - 0 Hoedd
Finished Kristiansund BK 2 - 1 Stroemmen
Finished Levanger 0 - 0 Sandnes
Finished Nest Sotra 1 - 2 Sogndal
Finished Ranheim 0 - 1 Follo
Finished Jerv 2 - 2 Brann
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Hansa Rostock 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Finished Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Finished Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0 Mainz 05 II
Finished Preußen Muenster 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Finished Wehen 3 - 0 Hallescher FC
Finished Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished RW Erfurt 0 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
Finished Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Duisburg
Finished VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 3 Unterhaching
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Ferencvaros 3 - 0 Diosgyori VTK
Finished Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1 - 1 MTK Budapest
Finished Kecskemeti TE 1 - 1 Paks
Finished Lombard 2 - 2 Haladas
Finished Videoton FC 4 - 0 Pecsi MFC
Finished Gyori ETO 1 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
Finished Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Debrecen
Ireland: FAI Cup
Standings
Finished College Corinthians 0 - 1 Crumlin United
Finished Cobh Wanderers 2 - 0 Clonmel Celtic
Finished Cockhill Celtic 1 - 0 Casement Celtic
Finished Glenville 0 - 1 Firhouse Clover
Finished St Mochta’s 5 - 2 Arklow Town
Finished Killester United 3 - 0 Dunboyne
Finished UCC 0 - 4 North End United
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
Finished Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Finished Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Finished Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Finished Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Finished Yokohama F.Marinos 3 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
Finished Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Finished Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 FC Tokyo
Finished Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Finished Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 - 3 Aktobe
Finished Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 2 Atyrau
Finished Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 1 FC Astana
Finished Tobol Kostanay 1 - 3 Ordabasy Shymkent
Finished Kairat Almaty 4 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
Finished Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 0 Taraz
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Traku FK 2 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
Finished FK Utenis Utena 0 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
Finished Klaipedos Granitas 1 - 1 Spyris Kaunas
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished CS Fola Esch 2 - 1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished FC Jeunesse Canach 0 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch
Finished UN Kaerjeng 97 0 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport
Finished FC Progres Niedercorn 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
Finished FC Wiltz 71 2 - 1 FC Differdange 03
Finished US Rumelange 0 - 3 CS Grevenmacher
Finished US Hostert 2 - 1 US Mondorf les Bains
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
Finished Queretaro FC 1 - 3 Tigres
Finished Veracruz 3 - 3 Pumas
Finished Santos 1 - 0 Leones Negros
Finished Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Jaguares
Finished Monterrey 1 - 0 Morelia
Finished Pachuca 2 - 1 Puebla
Finished Atlas 3 - 2 Leon
Finished Toluca 2 - 0 Tijuana
Finished CD Guadalajara 1 - 1 CF America
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Finished FC Academia Chisinau 3 - 0 FC Zaria
Finished Zimbru 0 - 0 Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
Finished Berane 0 - 1 FK Bokelj
Finished Mladost Podgorica 1 - 0 FK Lovcen
Finished Mogren 1 - 1 Petrovac
Finished Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 Grbalj Radanovici
Finished Zeta 4 - 0 Mornar
Finished Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished Avedoere 1 - 0 HIK
Finished GVI 1 - 1 Holbaek
Finished B 93 3 - 1 Sveboelle
Finished Frem 4 - 2 B 1908
Finished Soelleroed-Vedbaek 0 - 0 Herlev
Finished Avarta 2 - 3 FC Helsingoer
Finished Fremad Amager 1 - 2 Nykoebing FC
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Kolding IF 2 - 1 Brabrand
Finished Kjellerup 2 - 3 Naestved
Finished FC Sydvest 05 0 - 2 Naesby
Finished Middelfart G og BK 1 - 1 Skovbakken
Finished Marienlyst 1 - 2 Odder IGF
Finished Varde 1 - 3 Kolding B
Finished Svendborg 3 - 1 Jammerbugt FC
Finished Thisted 0 - 2 Ringkoebing
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Finished Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Mushuc Runa
Finished El Nacional 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
Finished Liga de Loja 1 - 1 Deportivo Quito
Finished Aucas 0 - 0 Emelec
Finished River Plate 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
Finished Barcelona SC 0 - 1 LDU de Quito
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
Finished Paernu Linnameeskond 2 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Finished Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn
Finished Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Infonet Tallinn
Finished Trans Narva 1 - 2 JK Sillamae Kalev
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 FK Sileks
Finished FK Metalurg Skopje 0 - 0 Teteks
Finished Pelister 1 - 1 Renova
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished RNK Split 3 - 2 Osijek
Finished NK Zadar 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Finished Slaven 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
Finished Rijeka 3 - 0 NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
Finished Karvina 0 - 0 FK Varnsdorf
Finished Frydek-Mistek 0 - 1 Sokolov
Finished Sigma Olomouc 4 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
Finished Opava 3 - 1 FK Kolin
Finished Znojmo 1 - 0 Zizkov
Finished Most 2 - 5 Pardubice
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Khazar Lenkoran 0 - 1 FK Qabala
Finished Sumqayit 1 - 0 Simurq
Finished Inter Baku 2 - 0 AZAL PFC Baku
Finished Qarabag FK 3 - 2 FK Neftchi
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
Finished Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Finished Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Finished FC Minsk 2 - 0 FK Slutsk
Finished Neman Grodno 1 - 3 Belshina Bobruisk
Finished BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Gomel
Finished FK Vitebsk 1 - 3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Finished Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Aalst 2 - 3 Oud-Heverlee
Finished Antwerp 1 - 0 Mons
Finished Dessel 0 - 2 Seraing United
Finished Eupen 1 - 0 Virton
Finished KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 1 KSK Heist
Finished Patro Eisden 0 - 5 Roeselare
Finished St.Truiden 2 - 1 Lommel
Finished WS Bruxelles 3 - 0 Geel
Finished KRC Mechelen 0 - 5 Tubize
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
Finished Drina Zvornik 0 - 1 Celik Zenica
Finished FK Zvijezda 1 - 2 Zeljeznicar
Finished Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 Vitez
Finished Borac Banja Luka 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Finished FK Sarajevo 1 - 0 Siroki Brijeg
Finished