Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Premier League
Standings
52' Live Everton 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
50' Live Manchester City 0 - 0 Chelsea
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
85' Live Salzburg 2 - 2 Austria Wien
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
8' Live Club Brugge 0 - 0 Kortrijk
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
81' Live FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 Broendby IF
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
40' Live HJK 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
40' Live MYPA 0 - 0 VPS
France: Ligue 1
Standings
53' Live Lens 0 - 0 Saint Etienne
51' Live Monaco 1 - 0 Guingamp
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
39' Live FC Cologne 0 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
Italy: Serie A
Standings
7' Live Atalanta 0 - 0 Fiorentina
9' Live Udinese 0 - 0 SSC Napoli
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
68' Live FC Utrecht 1 - 0 FC Groningen
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
9' Live Aalesund 0 - 0 Stabaek
8' Live Lillestroem 0 - 0 Odd Ballklubb
10' Live Sarpsborg 08 0 - 0 Sogndal
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
49' Live Belenenses 0 - 0 Maritimo
55' Live Rio Ave 1 - 2 Arouca
11' Live Benfica 0 - 0 Moreirense
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
40' Live Malmo FF 0 - 0 Helsingborg
Spain: LIGA BBVA
Standings
55' Live Villarreal 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
55' Live Sparta Prague 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
10' Live Cienciano 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Greece: Super League
Standings
Half Time Live AOK Kerkyra 1 - 0 Pas Giannina
Half Time Live Niki Volou 1 - 1 Ergotelis
Half Time Live Panthrakikos Komotini 0 - 0 Panionios
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
10' Live Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0 Anorthosis
10' Live Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
Spain: LIGA Adelante
Standings
52' Live Girona 1 - 2 Real Betis
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
10' Live Como 0 - 0 Venezia
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
10' Live Grosseto 0 - 0 Pistoiese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
10' Live Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Barletta
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
10' Live Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Alanyaspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
55' Live Assyriska FF 0 - 0 Husqvarna FF
55' Live GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
84' Live Maritimo B 2 - 2 Tondela
54' Live Braga B 3 - 0 Atletico
54' Live Farense 0 - 0 Portimonense
54' Live Feirense 0 - 0 Chaves
54' Live Leixoes 2 - 1 Trofense
54' Live Oriental 0 - 2 Olhanense
54' Live Santa Clara 1 - 2 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
54' Live Sp.Covilha 0 - 0 Aves
Romania: Liga I
Standings
40' Live Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 Pandurii
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
10' Live Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
10' Live Alta 0 - 0 Mjondalen
10' Live Bryne 1 - 0 Hamarkameratene
10' Live Ranheim 1 - 0 Hoenefoss
10' Live Ull Kisa 0 - 0 Baerum
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
Standings
85' Live Ujpest 2 - 1 Ferencvaros
Iceland: PEPSI deildin
Standings
10' Live Breidablik 0 - 0 Vikingur R.
9' Live FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Fram Reykjavik
9' Live Fjolnir 0 - 0 Stjarnan
9' Live Keflavik 0 - 0 Fylkir
9' Live KR Reykjavik 0 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
9' Live Valur 0 - 0 Thor A
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
55' Live Siauliai 0 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
10' Live El Nacional 0 - 0 Liga de Loja
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
40' Live Most 0 - 0 FK Kolin
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
55' Live FK Karabakh 0 - 0 Simurq
International: CAF Champions League Final Stages
Standings
85' Live V.Club 2 - 1 CS Sfaxien
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
55' Live Raja Casablanca 2 - 1 FAR Rabat
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
85' Live AS Gabes 0 - 0 Zarzis
85' Live Avenir de La Marsa 1 - 0 Esperance
85' Live CA Bizertin 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
85' Live Club Africain 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien
England: Championship
Standings
22nd Sep 19:45 Wigan Athletic  -  Ipswich Town
England: Conference Premier
Standings
22nd Sep 20:00 Chester FC  -  Wrexham
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
21st Sep 19:00 Lokeren  -  KV Mechelen
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  FC Midtjylland
22nd Sep 18:00 FC Vestsjaelland  -  AaB
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
22nd Sep 16:30 FC Inter  -  Honka
22nd Sep 16:30 KuPS  -  FC Lahti
22nd Sep 16:30 RoPS  -  FF Jaro
France: Ligue 1
Standings
21st Sep 20:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Lyon
Italy: Serie A
Standings
21st Sep 19:45 Palermo  -  Inter
21st Sep 19:45 Torino  -  Hellas Verona
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
21st Sep 19:00 FK Haugesund  -  Rosenborg
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Gil Vicente  -  Sporting CP
21st Sep 20:15 FC Porto  -  Boavista
22nd Sep 20:00 Academica  -  Estoril
Russia: Premier League
Standings
22nd Sep 14:00 Amkar  -  FC Krasnodar
22nd Sep 17:00 Torpedo Moscow  -  Dinamo Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
22nd Sep 18:05 Aatvidaberg  -  IFK Norrkoeping
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Fenerbahce  -  Gaziantepspor
22nd Sep 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir  -  Trabzonspor
22nd Sep 19:30 Bursaspor  -  Besiktas
Denmark: NordicBet Ligaen
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Viborg  -  Lyngby
Italy: Serie B
Standings
22nd Sep 19:30 Spezia  -  Carpi
Spain: LIGA BBVA
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Cordoba  -  Sevilla
21st Sep 20:00 Levante  -  Barcelona
22nd Sep 19:45 Getafe  -  Valencia
France: Ligue 2
Standings
22nd Sep 19:30 Valenciennes  -  Clermont Foot
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
21st Sep 20:00 Rosario Central  -  Arsenal S.
21st Sep 22:15 Banfield  -  Boca Juniors
22nd Sep 01:30 River Plate  -  Independiente
22nd Sep 22:10 Defensa y Justicia  -  San Lorenzo
23rd Sep 00:30 Racing Club  -  Newells Old Boys
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon  -  Limon
21st Sep 18:00 Universidad de Costa Rica  -  CS Uruguay
21st Sep 20:00 Belen Siglo XXI  -  Santos de Guápiles
21st Sep 23:00 Club Sport Herediano  -  AS Puma Generalena
22nd Sep 00:00 C.S. Cartagines  -  Deportivo Saprissa
Ireland: Airtricity League
Standings
21st Sep 17:30 Limerick  -  Cork City
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
21st Sep 18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  Hapoel Raanana
22nd Sep 18:50 Beitar Jerusalem  -  Maccabi Haifa
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
22nd Sep 16:00 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan  -  Ironi Ramat Hasharon
22nd Sep 16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat  -  Hapoel Rishon Lezion
22nd Sep 17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla  -  Maccabi Yavne
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
21st Sep 20:00 Toronto FC  -  CD Chivas USA
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
21st Sep 19:15 Deportivo Los Caimanes  -  FBC Melgar
21st Sep 22:00 Alianza Lima  -  Universidad San Martin
Greece: Super League
Standings
21st Sep 18:30 Platanias  -  Panathinaikos
22nd Sep 17:30 Panaitolikos  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Othellos Athienou  -  Doxa Katokopia
22nd Sep 17:00 AEL Limassol  -  Apollon Limassol
Spain: LIGA Adelante
Standings
21st Sep 17:15 Leganes  -  Santander
21st Sep 19:00 Valladolid  -  Tenerife
21st Sep 20:00 Albacete  -  Numancia
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
21st Sep 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes  -  Bolivar
21st Sep 20:00 Universitario de Pando  -  San Jose
21st Sep 20:30 Real Potosi  -  Jorge Wilstermann
22nd Sep 00:00 Oriente Petrolero  -  Nacional Potosi
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
22nd Sep 19:45 San Marino  -  Santarcangelo
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
21st Sep 19:30 Danubio  -  Rentistas
21st Sep 19:30 Defensor Sporting  -  Juventud de las Piedras
21st Sep 19:30 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Rampla Juniors
21st Sep 20:00 Atenas  -  Nacional
22nd Sep 20:00 River Plate  -  Fenix
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
21st Sep 17:20 Hammarby  -  Syrianska
22nd Sep 18:20 Angelholm  -  Ljungskile
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 D.Streda  -  Slovan Bratislava
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
22nd Sep 16:00 Sporting CP B  -  Freamunde
Romania: Liga I
Standings
21st Sep 19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Steaua Bucuresti
22nd Sep 19:00 Universitatea Cluj  -  CS Universitatea Craiova
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
22nd Sep 17:00 Gornik Leczna  -  Jagiellonia Bialystok
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
21st Sep 21:30 Rubio Nu  -  Olimpia
21st Sep 22:00 Sol de America  -  Nacional
21st Sep 23:45 Libertad  -  12 de Octubre
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
Standings
21st Sep 17:30 Debrecen  -  Kecskemeti TE
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Toluca  -  Monterrey
21st Sep 23:00 CD Guadalajara  -  Queretaro FC
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Olmedo  -  LDU de Quito
21st Sep 19:00 Dep. Cuenca  -  Barcelona SC
Postponed Independiente del Valle  -  Universidad Catolica
21st Sep 23:00 Emelec  -  Mushuc Runa
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
22nd Sep 16:30 Jyvaskyla JK  -  JIPPO
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Rijeka  -  Dinamo Zagreb
Belarus: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
22nd Sep 17:00 BATE Borisov  -  Dinamo Minsk
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 Borac Banja Luka  -  Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
21st Sep 20:00 Corinthians  -  Sao Paulo
21st Sep 20:00 Cruzeiro  -  Atletico MG
21st Sep 20:00 Flamengo  -  Fluminense
21st Sep 20:00 Sport  -  Coritiba
21st Sep 20:00 Vitoria  -  Bahia
21st Sep 22:30 Goias  -  Palmeiras
21st Sep 22:30 Gremio  -  Chapecoense AF
21st Sep 22:30 Santos FC  -  Figueirense
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
21st Sep 18:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Litex Lovech
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
21st Sep 21:15 A. Petrolera  -  Aguilas Doradas
21st Sep 23:30 Autonoma  -  Atletico Nacional
21st Sep 23:30 Envigado  -  Santa Fe
22nd Sep 01:30 Deportivo Cali  -  Fortaleza FC
Austria: OeFB Samsung Cup
Standings
22nd Sep 18:00 FC Freizeitinsel Piberstein Lankowitz  -  Linzer ASK
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 CSD Municipal  -  Coatepeque
21st Sep 18:05 Universidad SC  -  CD Suchitepequez
21st Sep 18:15 Antigua Guatemala  -  Club Xelaju
21st Sep 19:00 Halcones FC  -  Deportivo Malacateco
21st Sep 21:30 Guastatoya  -  CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
21st Sep 22:00 CD Real Sociedad  -  Platense FC
21st Sep 23:00 CD Olimpia  -  CD Vida
22nd Sep 00:00 Honduras Progreso  -  Real Espana
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
21st Sep 20:30 Llaneros Guanare  -  Carabobo FC
21st Sep 21:30 Atletico Venezuela  -  Deportivo Petare
21st Sep 21:30 Portuguesa FC  -  Deportivo Anzoategui
21st Sep 21:30 Trujillanos FC  -  Estudiantes Merida
21st Sep 22:30 Aragua FC  -  Zamora FC
21st Sep 22:30 Mineros De Guayana  -  Deportivo La Guaira
21st Sep 22:30 Tachira  -  Tucanes FC
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
21st Sep 17:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod  -  Chornomorets O.
21st Sep 17:30 Karpaty  -  Metalist Kharkiv
22nd Sep 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv  -  Volyn
22nd Sep 19:00 Dnipro  -  Olimpik Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
22nd Sep 19:15 Eintracht Trier  -  Koblenz
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
21st Sep 17:15 El Zamalek  -  El Geish
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
21st Sep 18:00 RSB Berkane  -  Hassania Agadir
21st Sep 20:00 MAT Tetouan  -  Difaa El Jadida
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
21st Sep 20:00 All Boys  -  Temperley
21st Sep 20:00 Boca Unidos  -  Aldosivi
21st Sep 21:15 Crucero del Norte  -  Sarmiento
22nd Sep 00:00 Atletico Tucuman  -  Sportivo Belgrano
22nd Sep 00:00 Instituto  -  Nueva Chicago
22nd Sep 20:00 Union  -  Huracan
23rd Sep 00:00 Douglas Haig  -  Guarani Antonio Franco
23rd Sep 00:30 Deportivo Santamarina  -  Patronato de Parana
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
21st Sep 21:00 FC Edmonton  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies
Singapore: Cup
Standings
22nd Sep 12:30 Tampines Rovers FC  -  Balestier Khalsa FC
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
21st Sep 19:30 Acassuso  -  Barracas Central
22nd Sep 19:30 Dep.Espanol  -  CA Fenix
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Queens Park Rangers 2 - 2 Stoke City
Finished Aston Villa 0 - 3 Arsenal
Finished Burnley 0 - 0 Sunderland
Finished Newcastle United 2 - 2 Hull City
Finished Swansea City 0 - 1 Southampton
Finished West Ham United 3 - 1 Liverpool
Finished Leicester City 5 - 3 Manchester United
Finished Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Watford 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Finished Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Blackpool
Finished Derby County 2 - 2 Cardiff City
Finished Fulham 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
Finished Leeds United 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Finished Middlesbrough 4 - 0 Brentford
Finished Millwall 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Finished Norwich City 2 - 2 Birmingham City
Finished Rotherham United 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
Finished Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Reading
Finished Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Colchester United 0 - 0 Bradford City
Finished Doncaster Rovers 3 - 2 Chesterfield
Finished Fleetwood Town 3 - 3 Bristol City
Finished Gillingham 0 - 0 Walsall
Finished Milton Keynes Dons 6 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Finished Notts County 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
Finished Port Vale 2 - 1 Barnsley
Finished Preston North End 2 - 0 Crawley Town
Finished Rochdale 1 - 0 Coventry City
Finished Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
Finished Swindon Town 5 - 2 Sheffield United
Finished Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Peterborough United
England: League 2
Standings
Finished AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Morecambe
Finished Bury 3 - 1 Burton Albion
Finished Cambridge United 0 - 1 Luton Town
Finished Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Finished Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Carlisle United
Finished Northampton Town 4 - 5 Accrington Stanley
Finished Oxford United 0 - 0 Stevenage
Finished Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Hartlepool United
Finished Portsmouth 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
Finished Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Newport County
Finished Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Exeter City
Finished York City 2 - 3 Southend United
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Lincoln
Finished Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Finished Barnet 5 - 0 Altrincham
Finished Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Woking
Finished Dartford 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
Finished Eastleigh 1 - 0 Braintree Town
Finished Halifax Town 5 - 0 Telford
Finished Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
Finished Macclesfield Town 3 - 0 Southport
Finished Torquay United 2 - 0 Dover
Finished Welling United 1 - 1 Gateshead FC
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished AFC Fylde 4 - 0 Worcester
Finished Boston Utd. 2 - 0 Gloucester City
Finished Bradford PA 0 - 0 Brackley Town
Finished Chorley 2 - 0 Hednesford
Finished Gainsborough 2 - 1 Stalybridge
Finished Guiseley 4 - 0 Oxford City
Finished Hyde FC 5 - 1 Lowestoft Town
Finished Leamington 1 - 3 Harrogate
Finished North Ferriby United 2 - 2 Barrow
Finished Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Stockport
Finished Tamworth 1 - 1 Colwyn Bay
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Basingstoke 2 - 1 Boreham Wood
Finished Bath City 2 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
Finished Bishop Stortford 3 - 1 Whitehawk
Finished Bromley 0 - 3 Gosport Borough
Finished Chelmsford 3 - 2 Weston Super Mare
Finished Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Sutton United
Finished Hemel Hempstead 1 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
Finished Maidenhead U 0 - 2 Havant and W.
Finished Staines Town 1 - 2 Farnborough
Finished Wealdstone 0 - 3 St.Albans
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Partick Thistle 1 - 2 St. Mirren
Finished Aberdeen 3 - 0 Ross County
Finished Hamilton Academical 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
Finished Inverness CT 2 - 1 St.Johnstone
Finished Dundee FC 1 - 4 Dundee United
Finished Celtic 1 - 1 Motherwell
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Alloa Athletic 1 - 1 Rangers
Finished Falkirk 1 - 1 Dumbarton
Finished Hearts 5 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Finished Livingston 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
Finished Queen of South 1 - 0 Hibernian
Scotland: League One
Standings
Finished Airdrieonians 3 - 3 Stranraer
Finished Brechin City 2 - 4 Ayr United
Finished Morton 2 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Finished Peterhead 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir
Finished Stirling Albion 2 - 2 Forfar Athletic
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Berwick Rangers 1 - 1 Albion Rovers
Finished Clyde 2 - 5 Arbroath
Finished East Fife 2 - 2 Queens Park
Finished East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 Annan Athletic
Finished Elgin City 0 - 1 Montrose
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Rapid Wien 3 - 0 RZ Pellets WAC
Finished Adm/Modling 0 - 0 SV Groedig
Finished Altach 2 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
Finished Ried 0 - 1 Sturm Graz
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
Finished Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 2 Genk
Finished Anderlecht 3 - 2 Cercle Bruges
Finished Oostende 1 - 3 Gent
Finished Westerlo 6 - 1 Lierse
Finished Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Standard Liege
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished Randers FC 1 - 0 Silkeborg
Finished Hobro 1 - 1 Esbjerg fB
Finished OB 1 - 1 SoenderjyskE
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FF Jaro 3 - 2 KuPS
Finished Seinaejoen JK 2 - 1 Turku PS
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Bordeaux 2 - 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard
Finished Marseille 3 - 0 Rennes
Finished Lorient 0 - 1 Reims
Finished Metz 3 - 1 Bastia
Finished Nantes 2 - 1 Nice
Finished Toulouse 3 - 3 Caen
Finished Lille 0 - 0 Montpellier
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Freiburg 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin
Finished Augsburg 4 - 2 Werder Bremen
Finished Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Bayern Munich
Finished Paderborn 2 - 0 Hannover 96
Finished Schalke 04 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Finished VfB Stuttgart 0 - 2 Hoffenheim
Finished Mainz 05 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Finished Wolfsburg 4 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Cesena 2 - 2 Empoli
Finished AC Milan 0 - 1 Juventus
Finished ChievoVerona 2 - 3 Parma
Finished Genoa 1 - 0 Lazio
Finished Roma 2 - 0 Cagliari
Finished Sassuolo 0 - 0 Sampdoria
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished Willem II 2 - 1 NAC Breda
Finished Excelsior 1 - 1 FC Dordrecht
Finished ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Finished Vitesse 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen
Finished Heracles 1 - 4 FC Twente
Finished AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Finished Feyenoord 0 - 1 Ajax
Finished PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 Cambuur
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Brann 1 - 1 Sandnes
Finished Bodoe/Glimt 0 - 4 Stroemsgodset
Finished Vaalerenga 0 - 2 Molde
Finished Viking 0 - 1 Start
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 1 P.Ferreira
Finished Penafiel 2 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
Finished Nacional 1 - 1 Braga
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Mordovya
Finished FC Ufa 0 - 1 Ural S.R
Finished FK Rostov 0 - 5 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Finished Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Terek Grozny
Finished CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Lok. Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished IFK Gothenburg 4 - 0 Gefle
Finished Brommapojkarna 1 - 5 Hacken
Finished Falkenbergs FF 1 - 3 Oerebro
Finished AIK 0 - 1 Halmstads BK
Finished Kalmar FF 0 - 4 Djurgaarden
Finished Mjallby 1 - 0 Elfsborg
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
Finished Eskisehirspor 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi
Finished Erciyesspor 1 - 2 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Finished Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Galatasaray
Finished Mersin 2 - 0 Rizespor
Finished Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Karabukspor
Finished Sivasspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
Denmark: NordicBet Ligaen
Standings
Finished HB Koge 0 - 0 AB
Finished Skive 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
Finished Broenshoej 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Finished FC Roskilde 0 - 1 Fredericia
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Carpi 2 - 2 Trapani
Finished Spezia 1 - 0 Entella
Finished Bari 2 - 0 Livorno
Finished Bologna 0 - 2 Crotone
Finished Brescia 0 - 0 Ternana
Finished Catania 0 - 0 Modena
Finished Cittadella 3 - 2 Pescara
Finished Latina 1 - 2 Avellino
Finished Perugia 2 - 2 Vicenza
Finished Pro Vercelli 4 - 0 Varese
Finished Virtus Lanciano 1 - 5 Frosinone
Spain: LIGA BBVA
Standings
Finished Elche 0 - 2 Eibar
Finished Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 8 Real Madrid
Finished Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Granada
Finished Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
Finished Espanyol 2 - 2 Malaga
Finished Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Almeria
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Auxerre 1 - 1 Ajaccio
Finished Brest 1 - 0 Arles-Avignon
Finished Chateauroux 2 - 5 Nancy
Finished Creteil 2 - 2 Clermont Foot
Finished GFCO Ajaccio 2 - 0 Dijon
Finished Laval 3 - 2 Angers
Finished Niort 3 - 0 Valenciennes
Finished Sochaux 2 - 0 Nimes
Finished Tours 4 - 3 Orleans
Finished Le Havre 3 - 2 Troyes
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Achilles 29 2 - 2 FC Oss
Finished FC Den Bosch 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
Finished Fort.Sittard 0 - 2 FC Eindhoven
Finished Jong PSV 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Finished MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 De Graafschap
Finished Telstar 1 - 1 Jong FC Twente
Finished VVV-Venlo 3 - 2 Almere City FC
Finished Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 0 Jong Ajax
Finished NEC Nijmegen 4 - 0 FC Emmen
Finished RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 FC Volendam
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
Finished Quilmes 0 - 2 Lanus
Finished Estudiantes 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP
Finished Olimpo 1 - 0 Belgrano
Finished Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Atl. Rafaela
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Connahs Quay 1 - 3 Rhyl
Finished Port Talbot 1 - 2 Aberystwyth
Finished Bala Town 0 - 3 TNS
Finished Bangor City 3 - 3 Prestatyn Town FC
Finished Newtown 4 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC
Finished Airbus UK Broughton 2 - 0 Carmarthen
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 2 FC Liefering
Finished Hartberg 2 - 2 Linzer ASK
Finished SKN St. Polten 1 - 0 Kapfenberg
Finished Mattersburg 2 - 0 SV Horn
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Dalian Aerbin 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
Finished Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
Finished Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1 - 0 Guizhou Renhe
Finished Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
Finished Changchun Yatai 0 - 2 Harbin Yiteng
Finished Hangzhou Greentown 3 - 4 Liaoning Hongyun
Finished Shanghai East Asia FC 1 - 2 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Finished Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished LD Alajuelense 2 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished M Boleslav 3 - 0 Teplice
Finished Brno 1 - 0 Liberec
Finished Jablonec 0 - 0 Budejovice
Finished Jihlava 0 - 1 Pribram
Finished Slovacko 5 - 1 Dukla Praha
Finished Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Slavia Prague
Finished Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Ireland: Airtricity League
Standings
Finished Bray Wanderers 2 - 4 St. Patrick's Athletic
Finished Athlone Town 0 - 0 Bohemian FC
Finished Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 Drogheda United
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
Finished Hapoel Petach Tikva 1 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finished Bnei Sachnin 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Akko
Finished Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Ashdod SC
Finished Maccabi Netanya 4 - 4 Maccabi Petach Tikva
Finished Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Ironi Tiberias 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Maccabi Herzeliya 2 - 3 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Finished Bnei Lod 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 2 Hapoel Afula
Finished Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Cliftonville 1 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
Finished Coleraine 1 - 2 Ballymena United
Finished Institute 1 - 1 Glentoran
Finished Linfield 0 - 1 Glenavon
Finished Portadown 3 - 0 Ballinamallard United
Finished Warrenpoint Town 0 - 3 Crusaders
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Real Salt Lake 5 - 1 Colorado Rapids
Finished Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Finished New York Red Bulls 4 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC
Finished Columbus Crew 1 - 0 New England Rev.
Finished Montreal Impact 2 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
Finished Chicago Fire 3 - 3 DC United
Finished L.A. Galaxy 2 - 1 FC Dallas
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
Finished Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Real Garcilaso
Finished U.Comercio 3 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
Finished Leon de Huanuco 3 - 0 Juan Aurich
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 San Simon
Greece: Super League
Standings
Finished Xanthi 2 - 0 Levadiakos
Finished OFI Crete 1 - 0 Atromitos
Finished Olympiakos 3 - 0 Veria FC
Finished Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Kalloni Lekanopedio
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Ayia Napa 1 - 3 APOEL Nicosia
Finished Nea Salamis 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas
Spain: LIGA Adelante
Standings
Finished Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Lugo
Finished Barcelona B 0 - 1 Llagostera
Finished Mirandes 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon
Finished Zaragoza 1 - 0 Alaves
Finished Las Palmas 4 - 1 Alcorcon
Finished Sabadell 1 - 0 Ponferradina
Finished Osasuna 6 - 4 Mallorca
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Finished The Strongest 4 - 0 Blooming
Finished Universitario 4 - 3 Club Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Aalen 0 - 1 Sandhausen
Finished Aue 3 - 0 St. Pauli
Finished Braunschweig 2 - 0 Darmstadt
Finished 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Finished FSV Frankfurt 1 - 5 Bochum
Finished Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
Finished Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 2 FC Heidenheim
Finished Karlsruhe 3 - 0 Nurnberg
Finished Union Berlin 2 - 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Alessandria 2 - 2 Pavia
Finished Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Finished Bassano V. 2 - 0 Albinoleffe
Finished Pro Patria 2 - 2 Novara
Finished Arezzo 2 - 0 Lumezzane
Finished Cremonese 3 - 2 Sudtirol
Finished Feralpisalò 2 - 1 Sassari Torres
Finished Monza 1 - 2 Real Vicenza
Finished Renate 2 - 2 Mantova
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Teramo 2 - 1 Gubbio
Finished US Ancona 1905 4 - 0 Pro Piacenza
Finished Lucchese 1 - 0 Pontedera
Finished Pisa 0 - 0 Reggiana
Finished Forli 2 - 2 Carrarese
Finished Prato 3 - 1 Savona
Finished Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 L'Aquila
Finished SPAL 2013 1 - 0 Ascoli
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Lecce 2 - 0 Reggina
Finished Cosenza 1 - 2 Lupa Roma
Finished Paganese 0 - 2 Casertana
Finished Vigor Lamezia 0 - 1 Salernitana
Finished Messina 0 - 5 Matera
Finished Melfi 2 - 4 Catanzaro
Finished Martina 2 - 2 Ischia Isolaverde
Finished Aversa 0 - 2 Savoia
Finished Benevento 2 - 0 Foggia
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
Finished Sud America 0 - 0 Cerro
Finished El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
Finished Racing 1 - 0 Tacuarembo FC
Switzerland: Switzerland Cup
Standings
Finished Lausanne 0 - 1 Thun
Finished FC Tagerwilen 3 - 9 Lugano
Finished Munsingen 1 - 0 Locarno
Finished Biel 0 - 1 Sion
Finished Buochs 1 - 0 Young Boys
Finished Chiasso 0 - 1 Aarau
Finished AET Schaffhausen 3 - 5 Luzern
Finished AET FC Henau 2 - 3 Wil
Finished FC Hergiswil 1 - 3 Schotz
Finished AET Black Stars 1 - 2 FC Zurich
Finished Winterthur 0 - 4 Basel
Finished Xamax 3 - 5 Grasshoppers
Finished FC Greifensee 2 - 3 Cham
Finished Servette 1 - 2 Wohlen
Finished Le Mont LS 1 - 2 St.Gallen
Finished Stade Nyonnais 1 - 2 FC Koniz
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Gaziantep BB 1 - 1 Adanaspor
Finished Manisaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Finished Osmanlispor FK 3 - 1 Karsiyaka
Finished Bucaspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor
Finished Altinordu 1 - 1 Denizlispor
Finished Orduspor 1 - 4 MP Antalyaspor
Finished Samsunspor 3 - 2 Boluspor
Finished Sanliurfaspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Oesters IF 5 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Finished Gais 3 - 1 Landskrona
Finished Ostersund 0 - 0 Degerfors
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Koper 1 - 2 Maribor
Finished NK Celje 1 - 1 Rudar Velenje
Finished Domzale 0 - 0 Ol Ljubljana
Finished NK Krka 0 - 0 Radomlje
Finished Zavrc 0 - 0 Gorica
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
Finished Banska Bystrica 3 - 1 Ruzomberok
Finished FK Senica 1 - 1 Podbrezova
Finished Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 Trencin
Finished Myjava 0 - 2 Kosice
Finished Zilina 1 - 0 Trnava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished OFK Beograd 1 - 0 Vozdovac
Finished Jagodina 1 - 1 Napredak
Finished Mladost L 2 - 1 Borac Cacak
Finished Radnicki N. 3 - 0 Rad
Finished Red Star Beograd 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
Finished Cukaricki 1 - 1 FK Donji Srem
Finished Vojvodina 5 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica
Finished FK Radnicki 1923 0 - 3 Partizan Beograd
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished U. Madeira 2 - 3 Benfica B
Finished Beira-Mar 0 - 2 FC Porto B
Finished Oliveirense 3 - 3 Viseu
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Gaz Metan Medias 3 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Finished Tirgu Mures 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
Finished Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Botosani
Finished Otelul Galati 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Finished Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 CSMS Iasi
Finished Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2 - 2 FC Brasov
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
Finished Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Finished Piast Gliwice 4 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
Finished Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
Finished Lech Poznan 6 - 2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Finished Ruch Chorzow 0 - 1 Belchatow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Miedz Legnica 0 - 1 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Finished Dolcan Zabki 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
Finished Widzew Lodz 1 - 1 Flota Swinoujscie
Finished GKS Tychy 71 0 - 1 Plock
Finished Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Finished GKS Katowice 3 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
Finished Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
Finished Chrobry Glogow 0 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
Finished Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
Finished General Diaz 1 - 1 Guarani
Finished Deportivo Capiata 2 - 3 3 de Febrero
Finished Cerro Porteno 4 - 0 Luqueno
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
Finished Hoedd 2 - 0 Fredrikstad
Finished Kristiansund BK 1 - 0 Tromsoe
Finished Tromsdalen 1 - 2 Sandefjord
Finished Strommen 2 - 2 Nest Sotra
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Mainz 05 II
Finished St.Kickers 1 - 1 Osnabruck
Finished Unterhaching 1 - 1 Duisburg
Finished Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln
Finished Cottbus 1 - 2 Hallescher FC
Finished Hansa Rostock 4 - 2 Bielefeld
Finished Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Wehen
Finished Preußen Muenster 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Finished RW Erfurt 2 - 0 Regensburg
Finished Stuttgart II 0 - 0 Chemnitz
Hungary: OTP BANK Liga
Standings
Finished Pecsi MFC 1 - 1 Paks
Finished Nyiregyhaza 2 - 3 Gyori ETO
Finished Diosgyor 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
Finished Haladas 0 - 2 Videoton FC
Finished MTK Budapest 2 - 0 Dunaujvaros Palhalma
Finished Puskas FC Academy 3 - 0 Lombard
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Shelbourne 3 - 2 Shamrock Rovers B
Finished Wexford Youths 4 - 0 Waterford United
Finished Longford Town 4 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
Finished Galway FC 3 - 0 Finn Harps
Ireland: League Cup
Standings
Finished Dundalk 3 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
Japan: J. League
Standings
Finished Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
Finished Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Finished Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Yokohama F.Marinos
Finished Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
Finished Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Finished Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata
Finished Tokushima Vortis 0 - 2 Omiya Ardija
Finished Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Finished Vissel Kobe 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
Finished Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 Kairat Almaty
Finished FC Astana 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
Finished Aktobe 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhstan: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings