Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
90' Live Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 FC Dallas
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
88' Live Santos 1 - 0 Leones Negros
USA: USL
Standings
88' Live Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 2 Orange County Blues FC
England: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 12:45 Southampton  -  Tottenham Hotspur
25th Apr 15:00 Burnley  -  Leicester City
25th Apr 15:00 Crystal Palace  -  Hull City
25th Apr 15:00 Newcastle United  -  Swansea City
25th Apr 15:00 Queens Park Rangers  -  West Ham United
25th Apr 15:00 Stoke City  -  Sunderland
25th Apr 15:00 West Bromwich Albion  -  Liverpool
25th Apr 17:30 Manchester City  -  Aston Villa
26th Apr 13:30 Everton  -  Manchester United
26th Apr 16:00 Arsenal  -  Chelsea
England: Championship
Standings
25th Apr 12:15 Brighton & Hove Albion  -  Watford
25th Apr 12:30 Sheffield Wednesday  -  Leeds United
25th Apr 15:00 Birmingham City  -  Charlton Athletic
25th Apr 15:00 Cardiff City  -  Blackpool
25th Apr 15:00 Fulham  -  Middlesbrough
25th Apr 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Blackburn Rovers
25th Apr 15:00 Ipswich Town  -  Nottingham Forest
25th Apr 15:00 Millwall  -  Derby County
25th Apr 15:00 Reading  -  Brentford
25th Apr 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Norwich City
25th Apr 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
England: League 1
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Bradford City  -  Barnsley
25th Apr 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Bristol City
25th Apr 15:00 Coventry City  -  Crewe Alexandra
25th Apr 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Colchester United
25th Apr 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Sheffield United
25th Apr 15:00 Notts County  -  Doncaster Rovers
25th Apr 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Crawley Town
25th Apr 15:00 Preston North End  -  Swindon Town
25th Apr 15:00 Rochdale  -  Milton Keynes Dons
25th Apr 15:00 Scunthorpe United  -  Gillingham
25th Apr 15:00 Walsall  -  Oldham Athletic
25th Apr 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Port Vale
England: League 2
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Northampton Town
25th Apr 15:00 Bury  -  AFC Wimbledon
25th Apr 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Shrewsbury Town
25th Apr 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Accrington Stanley
25th Apr 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Exeter City
25th Apr 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Portsmouth
25th Apr 15:00 Oxford United  -  Cambridge United
25th Apr 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Tranmere Rovers
25th Apr 15:00 Southend United  -  Luton Town
25th Apr 15:00 Stevenage  -  Carlisle United
25th Apr 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Morecambe
25th Apr 15:00 York City  -  Newport County
England: Conference Premier
Standings
25th Apr 17:15 Barnet  -  Gateshead FC
25th Apr 17:15 Braintree Town  -  Altrincham
25th Apr 17:15 Bristol Rovers  -  Alfreton Town
25th Apr 17:15 Chester FC  -  Nuneaton Town
25th Apr 17:15 Dartford  -  Lincoln
25th Apr 17:15 Eastleigh  -  Kidderminster Harriers
25th Apr 17:15 Forest Green Rovers  -  Dover
25th Apr 17:15 Grimsby Town  -  Aldershot Town
25th Apr 17:15 Telford  -  Wrexham
25th Apr 17:15 Torquay United  -  Macclesfield Town
25th Apr 17:15 Welling United  -  Southport
25th Apr 17:15 Woking  -  Halifax Town
England: Conference North
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 AFC Fylde  -  Gloucester City
25th Apr 15:00 Boston Utd.  -  Leamington
25th Apr 15:00 Brackley Town  -  Hednesford
25th Apr 15:00 Chorley  -  Solihull Moors
25th Apr 15:00 Lowestoft Town  -  Barrow
25th Apr 15:00 North Ferriby United  -  Bradford PA
25th Apr 15:00 Oxford City  -  Guiseley
25th Apr 15:00 Stalybridge  -  Gainsborough
25th Apr 15:00 Stockport  -  Harrogate
25th Apr 15:00 Tamworth  -  Hyde FC
25th Apr 15:00 Worcester  -  Colwyn Bay
England: Conference South
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Chelmsford  -  Boreham Wood
25th Apr 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Bishop's Stortford
25th Apr 15:00 Farnborough  -  Concord Rangers
25th Apr 15:00 Gosport Borough  -  Bromley
25th Apr 15:00 Havant and W.  -  Whitehawk
25th Apr 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United  -  St.Albans
25th Apr 15:00 Hemel Hempstead  -  Eastbourne Borough
25th Apr 15:00 Staines Town  -  Bath City
25th Apr 15:00 Sutton United  -  Maidenhead U
25th Apr 15:00 Wealdstone  -  Salisbury City
25th Apr 15:00 Weston Super Mare  -  Basingstoke
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Dundee FC  -  St.Johnstone
25th Apr 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Aberdeen
25th Apr 15:00 Ross County  -  Partick Thistle
25th Apr 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Kilmarnock
26th Apr 12:30 Dundee United  -  Celtic
Scotland: Championship
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Cowdenbeath  -  Hearts
25th Apr 15:00 Hibernian  -  Alloa Athletic
25th Apr 15:00 Queen of South  -  Dumbarton
25th Apr 15:00 Raith Rovers  -  Livingston
25th Apr 15:00 Rangers  -  Falkirk
Scotland: League One
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Ayr United  -  Stirling Albion
25th Apr 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Forfar Athletic
25th Apr 15:00 Peterhead  -  Airdrieonians
25th Apr 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Brechin City
25th Apr 17:30 Stranraer  -  Greenock Morton
Scotland: League Two
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Albion Rovers  -  Arbroath
25th Apr 15:00 Berwick Rangers  -  East Fife
25th Apr 15:00 Elgin City  -  Annan Athletic
25th Apr 15:00 Montrose  -  Clyde
25th Apr 15:00 Queen's Park  -  East Stirlingshire
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Salzburg  -  Ried
25th Apr 17:30 Rapid Wien  -  Admira Moedling
25th Apr 17:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  Sturm Graz
25th Apr 17:30 Wolfsberger AC  -  SV Groedig
26th Apr 15:30 Altach  -  Austria Wien
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
25th Apr 17:00 Sporting Charleroi  -  Standard Liege
25th Apr 19:30 Anderlecht  -  Kortrijk
26th Apr 17:00 Gent  -  Club Brugge
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL grp. A
Standings
25th Apr 19:00 Waasland-Beveren  -  Zulte-Waregem
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL grp. B
Standings
25th Apr 19:00 Lokeren  -  Mouscron-Peruwelz
25th Apr 19:00 Westerlo  -  Oostende
Belgium: Pro League Relegation Playoff
Standings
26th Apr 19:00 Lierse  -  Cercle Bruges
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
25th Apr 16:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  Silkeborg
26th Apr 13:00 SoenderjyskE  -  AaB
26th Apr 16:00 Broendby IF  -  FC Vestsjaelland
26th Apr 18:00 Randers FC  -  FC Koebenhavn
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
26th Apr 14:00 Seinaejoen JK  -  KuPS
26th Apr 14:00 VPS  -  FC Lahti
France: Ligue 1
Standings
25th Apr 16:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Lille
25th Apr 19:00 Bordeaux  -  Metz
25th Apr 19:00 Caen  -  Guingamp
25th Apr 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard  -  Bastia
25th Apr 19:00 Rennes  -  Nice
25th Apr 19:00 Toulouse  -  Nantes
26th Apr 13:00 Saint Etienne  -  Montpellier
26th Apr 16:00 Lens  -  Monaco
26th Apr 20:00 Reims  -  Lyon
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
25th Apr 14:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
25th Apr 14:30 FC Cologne  -  Bayer Leverkusen
25th Apr 14:30 Hamburger SV  -  Augsburg
25th Apr 14:30 Hannover 96  -  Hoffenheim
25th Apr 14:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Freiburg
25th Apr 17:30 Bayern Munich  -  Hertha Berlin
26th Apr 14:30 Paderborn  -  Werder Bremen
26th Apr 16:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach  -  Wolfsburg
Italy: Serie A
Standings
25th Apr 17:00 Udinese  -  AC Milan
25th Apr 19:45 Inter  -  Roma
26th Apr 11:30 Atalanta  -  Empoli
26th Apr 14:00 Genoa  -  Cesena
26th Apr 14:00 Hellas Verona  -  Sassuolo
26th Apr 14:00 Lazio  -  ChievoVerona
26th Apr 14:00 Parma  -  Palermo
26th Apr 14:00 Torino  -  Juventus
26th Apr 17:00 Fiorentina  -  Cagliari
26th Apr 19:45 SSC Napoli  -  Sampdoria
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
25th Apr 17:30 SC Heerenveen  -  Willem II
25th Apr 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles  -  FC Utrecht
25th Apr 18:45 NAC Breda  -  Heracles
25th Apr 19:45 Excelsior  -  PSV Eindhoven
26th Apr 11:30 FC Dordrecht  -  Cambuur
26th Apr 13:30 FC Groningen  -  Feyenoord
26th Apr 13:30 PEC Zwolle  -  Ajax
26th Apr 15:45 FC Twente  -  AZ Alkmaar
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
25th Apr 14:30 Odd Ballklubb  -  Mjoendalen
25th Apr 17:00 Viking  -  Rosenborg
26th Apr 14:30 Aalesund  -  Tromsoe
26th Apr 17:00 FK Haugesund  -  Molde
26th Apr 17:00 Lillestroem  -  Stabaek
26th Apr 17:00 Sarpsborg 08  -  Bodoe/Glimt
26th Apr 17:00 Stroemsgodset  -  Sandefjord
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
25th Apr 17:00 Academica  -  Gil Vicente
25th Apr 18:00 Estoril  -  Maritimo
25th Apr 20:15 Rio Ave  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes
26th Apr 16:00 Arouca  -  Pacos de Ferreira
26th Apr 16:00 Nacional  -  Penafiel
26th Apr 17:00 Benfica  -  FC Porto
26th Apr 19:15 Boavista  -  Vitoria de Setubal
Russia: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 11:00 Amkar  -  Terek Grozny
25th Apr 14:00 Torpedo Moscow  -  CSKA Moscow
25th Apr 17:00 FC Krasnodar  -  Lokomotiv Moscow
26th Apr 11:30 Spartak Moscow  -  Rubin Kazan
26th Apr 14:00 FK Rostov  -  Dinamo Moscow
26th Apr 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Arsenal Tula
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Hammarby  -  Aatvidaberg
26th Apr 14:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Djurgaarden
26th Apr 14:00 Halmstads BK  -  Elfsborg
26th Apr 16:30 AIK  -  Oerebro
26th Apr 16:30 Kalmar FF  -  Haecken
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
25th Apr 16:45 Aarau  -  FC Zurich
25th Apr 19:00 Thun  -  Sion
26th Apr 12:45 Basel  -  Luzern
26th Apr 12:45 St.Gallen  -  FC Vaduz
26th Apr 15:00 Grasshoppers  -  Young Boys
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
25th Apr 11:30 Bursaspor  -  Istanbul Basaksehir
25th Apr 14:00 Rizespor  -  Kasimpasa
25th Apr 17:00 Eskisehirspor  -  Fenerbahce
26th Apr 11:00 Balikesirspor  -  Kayseri Erciyesspor
26th Apr 11:00 Konyaspor  -  Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
26th Apr 14:00 Genclerbirligi  -  Trabzonspor
26th Apr 17:00 Galatasaray  -  Gaziantepspor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
25th Apr 13:30 AC Horsens  -  Viborg
25th Apr 14:00 Broenshoej  -  Vendsyssel FF
25th Apr 14:00 Lyngby  -  Fredericia
26th Apr 14:00 AB  -  FC Roskilde
26th Apr 14:30 Vejle Boldklub  -  AGF
Italy: Serie B
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 Avellino  -  Entella
25th Apr 14:00 Brescia  -  Cittadella
25th Apr 14:00 Frosinone  -  Carpi
25th Apr 14:00 Modena  -  Crotone
25th Apr 14:00 Perugia  -  Livorno
25th Apr 14:00 Pro Vercelli  -  Latina
25th Apr 14:00 Spezia  -  Trapani
25th Apr 14:00 Vicenza  -  Varese
25th Apr 14:00 Virtus Lanciano  -  Pescara
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Espanyol  -  Barcelona
25th Apr 17:00 Atletico Madrid  -  Elche
25th Apr 19:00 Getafe  -  Levante
25th Apr 21:00 Real Sociedad  -  Villarreal
26th Apr 11:00 Malaga  -  Deportivo La Coruna
26th Apr 16:00 Almeria  -  Eibar
26th Apr 18:00 Sevilla  -  Rayo Vallecano
26th Apr 20:00 Celta Vigo  -  Real Madrid
France: Ligue 2
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 Orleans  -  Dijon
Australia: A-League
Standings
25th Apr 08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC  -  Perth Glory
25th Apr 10:30 Adelaide United  -  Melbourne City FC
26th Apr 06:00 Wellington Phoenix  -  Sydney FC
26th Apr 08:00 Melbourne Victory  -  Central Coast Mariners
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
26th Apr 13:00 Airbus UK Broughton  -  Newtown
26th Apr 13:00 Bala Town  -  TNS
26th Apr 13:00 Bangor City  -  Rhyl
26th Apr 13:00 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Carmarthen
26th Apr 13:00 Connah's Quay  -  Prestatyn Town FC
26th Apr 13:00 Port Talbot  -  Aberystwyth
China: Super League
Standings
25th Apr 08:35 Liaoning Hongyun  -  Shanghai Shenxin
25th Apr 12:35 Guizhou Renhe  -  Chongqing Lifan
25th Apr 12:45 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua  -  Hangzhou Greentown
26th Apr 08:35 Changchun Yatai  -  Guangzhou R&F F.C.
26th Apr 08:35 Shanghai East Asia FC  -  Henan Jianye
26th Apr 12:35 Shandong Luneng  -  Beijing Guoan
26th Apr 13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande  -  Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
26th Apr 03:00 Club Sport Herediano  -  C.S. Cartagines
26th Apr 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa  -  Universidad de Costa Rica
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
25th Apr 16:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Teplice
25th Apr 16:00 Budejovice  -  Hradec Kralove
25th Apr 16:00 Jablonec  -  Slavia Prague
25th Apr 16:00 Pribram  -  Dukla Praha
25th Apr 16:00 Slovacko  -  Liberec
25th Apr 19:15 Viktoria Plzen  -  Mlada Boleslav
26th Apr 16:45 Sparta Prague  -  Brno
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
25th Apr 17:45 Bray Wanderers  -  Galway United FC
25th Apr 18:30 Limerick  -  Shamrock Rovers
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
25th Apr 18:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
26th Apr 18:55 Beitar Jerusalem  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff relegation group
Standings
25th Apr 13:30 Hapoel Petach Tikva  -  Hapoel Ironi Akko
25th Apr 14:00 Hapoel Raanana  -  Hapoel Tel Aviv
25th Apr 15:45 Ashdod SC  -  Hapoel Haifa
25th Apr 18:00 Maccabi Netanya  -  Bnei Sachnin
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 Ballymena United  -  Dungannon Swifts
25th Apr 15:00 Ballinamallard United  -  Warrenpoint Town
25th Apr 15:00 Coleraine  -  Institute
25th Apr 15:00 Crusaders  -  Glenavon
25th Apr 15:00 Glentoran  -  Cliftonville
25th Apr 15:00 Portadown  -  Linfield
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
26th Apr 00:30 Columbus Crew  -  Philadelphia Union
26th Apr 00:30 New England Rev.  -  Real Salt Lake
26th Apr 01:30 Houston Dynamo  -  Sporting Kansas City
26th Apr 03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  DC United
26th Apr 22:00 New York Red Bulls  -  LA Galaxy
27th Apr 00:00 Orlando City  -  Toronto FC
Peru: Copa Inca Final Stage
Standings
27th Apr 00:00 Alianza Lima  -  Universidad Cesar Vallejo
27th Apr 00:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo  -  Alianza Lima
Greece: Super League
Standings
25th Apr 17:30 Panathinaikos  -  Xanthi
26th Apr 13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  PAS Giannina
26th Apr 15:15 Asteras Tripolis  -  Panthrakikos Komotini
26th Apr 15:15 Levadiakos  -  Atromitos
26th Apr 15:15 Platanias  -  Panaitolikos
26th Apr 17:30 Panionios  -  Olympiakos
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Anorthosis  -  APOEL Nicosia
25th Apr 15:00 Apollon Limassol  -  Ermis Aradippou
25th Apr 15:00 Omonia Nicosia  -  AEK Larnaca
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
26th Apr 15:00 AEL Limassol  -  Doxa Katokopia
26th Apr 15:00 Nea Salamis  -  Ayia Napa
26th Apr 15:00 Othellos Athienou  -  Ethnikos Achnas
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Lugo  -  Alcorcon
25th Apr 17:00 Osasuna  -  Albacete
25th Apr 17:15 Alaves  -  Real Betis
25th Apr 17:30 Barcelona B  -  Ponferradina
25th Apr 19:00 Mallorca  -  Tenerife
26th Apr 11:00 Las Palmas  -  Valladolid
26th Apr 15:00 Sabadell  -  Racing Santander
26th Apr 15:30 Llagostera  -  Sporting Gijon
26th Apr 17:00 Recreativo Huelva  -  Girona
26th Apr 17:15 Zaragoza  -  Numancia
26th Apr 20:00 Leganes  -  Mirandes
Finland: Cup
Standings
26th Apr 14:00 Haka  -  HJK
26th Apr 14:00 HIFK  -  FC Inter
26th Apr 14:00 IFK Mariehamn  -  AC Oulu
26th Apr 14:00 KuPS  -  PK Keski-Uusimaa
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
25th Apr 20:30 San Jose  -  Club Petrolero
25th Apr 22:00 Nacional Potosi  -  Universitario
26th Apr 00:15 Jorge Wilstermann  -  Universitario de Pando
26th Apr 20:30 Sport Boys Warnes  -  Bolivar
26th Apr 20:30 The Strongest  -  Real Potosi
26th Apr 23:00 Blooming  -  Oriente Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf  -  1860 Muenchen
25th Apr 12:00 Karlsruher SC  -  Greuther Fuerth
26th Apr 12:30 FC Heidenheim  -  St. Pauli
26th Apr 12:30 FSV Frankfurt  -  Aalen
26th Apr 12:30 Union Berlin  -  Ingolstadt
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
25th Apr 13:30 Alessandria  -  Como
25th Apr 13:30 Arezzo  -  Monza
25th Apr 13:30 Bassano Virtus  -  Renate
25th Apr 13:30 Giana Erminio  -  Feralpisalo
25th Apr 13:30 Lumezzane  -  AlbinoLeffe
25th Apr 13:30 Mantova  -  Real Vicenza
25th Apr 13:30 Pavia  -  Sudtirol
25th Apr 13:30 Pordenone Calcio  -  Novara
25th Apr 13:30 Pro Patria  -  Cremonese
25th Apr 13:30 Sassari Torres  -  Venezia
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
26th Apr 14:00 Carrarese  -  SPAL 2013
26th Apr 14:00 Forli  -  Savona
26th Apr 14:00 Grosseto  -  Prato
26th Apr 14:00 Pistoiese  -  Gubbio
26th Apr 14:00 Pro Piacenza  -  L'Aquila
26th Apr 14:00 Reggiana  -  San Marino
26th Apr 14:00 Santarcangelo  -  Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
26th Apr 14:00 Teramo  -  Pontedera
26th Apr 14:00 Tuttocuoio  -  Lucchese
26th Apr 14:00 US Ancona 1905  -  Pisa
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
25th Apr 16:30 Aversa  -  Cosenza
25th Apr 16:30 Benevento  -  Messina
25th Apr 16:30 Catanzaro  -  Paganese
25th Apr 16:30 Foggia  -  Reggina
25th Apr 16:30 Ischia Isolaverde  -  Matera
25th Apr 16:30 Martina  -  Lecce
25th Apr 16:30 Melfi  -  Juve Stabia
25th Apr 16:30 Salernitana  -  Barletta
25th Apr 16:30 Savoia  -  Lupa Roma
25th Apr 16:30 Vigor Lamezia  -  Casertana
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
25th Apr 19:30 Sud America  -  Racing
25th Apr 20:00 Club Atletico Penarol  -  Montevideo Wanderers
26th Apr 19:30 Cerro  -  Atenas
26th Apr 19:30 Defensor Sporting  -  El Tanque Sisley
26th Apr 19:30 Fenix  -  Rampla Juniors
26th Apr 19:30 Juventud de las Piedras  -  Danubio
26th Apr 19:30 Tacuarembo FC  -  River Plate
26th Apr 22:00 Rentistas  -  Nacional
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
25th Apr 16:45 Chiasso  -  Wil
25th Apr 16:45 Winterthur  -  Lugano
26th Apr 14:00 Schaffhausen  -  Wohlen
26th Apr 14:00 Servette  -  Lausanne
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 Altinordu  -  Sanliurfaspor
25th Apr 13:00 Boluspor  -  Adanaspor
25th Apr 16:30 Alanyaspor  -  MP Antalyaspor
26th Apr 14:00 Samsunspor  -  Manisaspor
26th Apr 16:30 Osmanlispor FK  -  Kayserispor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 Degerfors  -  Aengelholms FF
25th Apr 14:00 Oestersunds FK  -  IFK Vaernamo
25th Apr 15:00 Sirius  -  Brommapojkarna
25th Apr 15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Syrianska
25th Apr 17:00 AFC United  -  Utsiktens BK
26th Apr 14:00 Assyriska FF  -  IK Frej Taeby
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Koper
25th Apr 16:00 Gorica  -  NK Krka
25th Apr 19:05 NK Celje  -  Domzale
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
25th Apr 15:30 Kosice  -  Slovan Bratislava
25th Apr 18:00 FK Senica  -  DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
25th Apr 18:00 Myjava  -  Zlate Moravce
25th Apr 18:00 Ruzomberok  -  Trencin
26th Apr 18:00 Spartak Trnava  -  Podbrezova
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 FK Radnicki 1923  -  Cukaricki
25th Apr 15:00 FK Spartak Subotica  -  Novi Pazar
25th Apr 15:00 Jagodina  -  Vozdovac
25th Apr 15:00 Mladost Lucani  -  FK Donji Srem
25th Apr 15:00 Radnicki Nis  -  Napredak
25th Apr 16:30 Vojvodina  -  Borac Cacak
25th Apr 17:00 Red Star Beograd  -  Partizan Beograd
26th Apr 15:00 OFK Beograd  -  Rad Beograd
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
25th Apr 16:00 Feirense  -  Beira-Mar
25th Apr 16:00 Freamunde  -  Benfica B
26th Apr 11:00 Sporting CP B  -  Oriental
26th Apr 11:15 Atletico  -  FC Porto B
26th Apr 15:00 Chaves  -  Aves
26th Apr 15:00 Tondela  -  Portimonense
26th Apr 15:00 Viseu  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes B
26th Apr 16:00 Braga B  -  Sporting Covilha
26th Apr 16:00 Leixoes  -  Santa Clara
26th Apr 16:00 Maritimo B  -  Farense
26th Apr 16:00 Oliveirense  -  Uniao da Madeira
26th Apr 16:00 Trofense  -  Olhanense
Romania: Liga I
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 Botosani  -  CSMS Iasi
25th Apr 16:30 Tirgu Mures  -  Pandurii
25th Apr 19:00 Universitatea Cluj  -  Steaua Bucuresti
26th Apr 16:30 Otelul Galati  -  FC Viitorul Constanta
26th Apr 19:00 Astra Giurgiu  -  Gaz Metan Medias
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
25th Apr 14:30 Pogon Szczecin  -  Gornik Zabrze
25th Apr 17:00 GKS Belchatow  -  Jagiellonia Bialystok
25th Apr 19:30 Lech Poznan  -  Slask Wroclaw
26th Apr 12:00 Piast Gliwice  -  Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
26th Apr 14:30 Lechia Gdansk  -  Gornik Leczna
26th Apr 17:00 Wisla Krakow  -  Korona Kielce
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 GKS Tychy 71  -  Wigry Suwalki
25th Apr 13:00 Widzew Lodz  -  Chojniczanka Chojnice
25th Apr 16:00 Dolcan Zabki  -  Pogon Siedlce
25th Apr 16:00 Miedz Legnica  -  Flota Swinoujscie
25th Apr 16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz  -  Chrobry Glogow
25th Apr 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  -  Bytovia Bytow
25th Apr 16:45 GKS Katowice  -  Zaglebie Lubin
26th Apr 11:30 Arka Gdynia  -  Wisla Plock
26th Apr 15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  -  Stomil Olsztyn
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
25th Apr 22:30 Deportivo Santani  -  Luqueno
25th Apr 23:00 Deportivo Capiata  -  Rubio Nu
26th Apr 00:40 Cerro Porteno  -  Guarani
26th Apr 22:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo  -  Olimpia
27th Apr 00:40 Libertad  -  Sol de America
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
26th Apr 17:00 Aasane  -  Bryne
26th Apr 17:00 Baerum  -  Hoedd
26th Apr 17:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Stroemmen
26th Apr 17:00 Levanger  -  Sandnes
26th Apr 17:00 Nest Sotra  -  Sogndal
26th Apr 17:00 Ranheim  -  Follo
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 Energie Cottbus  -  Stuttgarter Kickers
25th Apr 13:00 Hansa Rostock  -  Borussia Dortmund II
25th Apr 13:00 Holstein Kiel  -  Chemnitzer FC
25th Apr 13:00 Jahn Regensburg  -  Mainz 05 II
25th Apr 13:00 Preußen Muenster  -  Fortuna Koln
25th Apr 13:00 RW Erfurt  -  Arminia Bielefeld
25th Apr 13:00 Wehen  -  Hallescher FC
26th Apr 13:00 Dynamo Dresden  -  Duisburg
26th Apr 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II  -  Unterhaching
Hungary: NB I
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 Ferencvaros  -  Diosgyori VTK
25th Apr 15:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC  -  MTK Budapest
25th Apr 17:30 Kecskemeti TE  -  Paks
25th Apr 17:30 Lombard  -  Haladas
25th Apr 17:30 Videoton FC  -  Pecsi MFC
26th Apr 15:30 Gyori ETO  -  Puskas FC Academy
26th Apr 17:30 Budapest Honved  -  Debrecen
Ireland: FAI Cup
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 College Corinthians  -  Crumlin United
25th Apr 14:30 Cobh Wanderers  -  Clonmel Celtic
25th Apr 17:00 Cockhill Celtic  -  Casement Celtic
26th Apr 11:00 Glenville  -  Firhouse Clover
26th Apr 11:00 St Mochta’s  -  Arklow Town
26th Apr 14:30 Killester United  -  Dunboyne
26th Apr 15:00 UCC  -  North End United
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
25th Apr 06:00 Kashima Antlers  -  Vissel Kobe
25th Apr 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga  -  Vegalta Sendai
25th Apr 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  -  Shimizu S-Pulse
25th Apr 07:00 Sagan Tosu  -  Kashiwa Reysol
25th Apr 07:00 Yokohama F.Marinos  -  Shonan Bellmare
25th Apr 09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds  -  Nagoya Grampus Eight
25th Apr 10:30 Montedio Yamagata  -  FC Tokyo
25th Apr 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale  -  Ventforet Kofu
26th Apr 06:00 Gamba Osaka  -  Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau  -  Aktobe
25th Apr 10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar  -  Atyrau
25th Apr 10:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda  -  FC Astana
25th Apr 11:00 Tobol Kostanay  -  Ordabasy Shymkent
25th Apr 12:00 Kairat Almaty  -  Shakhter Karagandy
25th Apr 12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan  -  Taraz
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
25th Apr 14:30 Traku FK  -  Klaipedos Atlantas
26th Apr 13:00 FK Utenis Utena  -  Zalgiris Vilnius
26th Apr 15:00 Klaipedos Granitas  -  Spyris Kaunas
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 CS Fola Esch  -  FC Etzella Ettelbruck
25th Apr 17:00 FC Jeunesse Canach  -  AS Jeunesse Esch
25th Apr 17:00 UN Kaerjeng 97  -  FC Victoria Rosport
26th Apr 15:00 FC Progres Niedercorn  -  F91 Dudelange
26th Apr 15:00 FC Wiltz 71  -  FC Differdange 03
26th Apr 15:00 US Rumelange  -  CS Grevenmacher
26th Apr 17:00 US Hostert  -  US Mondorf les Bains
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
25th Apr 23:00 Cruz Azul  -  Jaguares
26th Apr 01:00 Monterrey  -  Morelia
26th Apr 02:06 Pachuca  -  Puebla
26th Apr 03:00 Atlas  -  Leon
26th Apr 18:00 Toluca  -  Tijuana
27th Apr 00:30 CD Guadalajara  -  CF America
Moldova: National Division
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 FC Academia Chisinau  -  FC Zaria
25th Apr 15:00 Zimbru  -  Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
25th Apr 15:30 Berane  -  FK Bokelj
25th Apr 15:30 Mladost Podgorica  -  FK Lovcen
25th Apr 15:30 Mogren  -  Petrovac
25th Apr 15:30 Rudar Pljevlja  -  Grbalj Radanovici
25th Apr 15:30 Zeta  -  Mornar
26th Apr 15:00 Buducnost Podgorica  -  Sutjeska
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 Avedoere  -  HIK
25th Apr 13:00 GVI  -  Holbaek
25th Apr 14:00 B 93  -  Sveboelle
25th Apr 14:00 Frem  -  B 1908
25th Apr 14:00 Soelleroed-Vedbaek  -  Herlev
26th Apr 12:00 Avarta  -  FC Helsingoer
26th Apr 12:00 Fremad Amager  -  Nykoebing FC
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 Kolding IF  -  Brabrand
25th Apr 12:30 Kjellerup  -  Naestved
25th Apr 13:00 FC Sydvest 05  -  Naesby
25th Apr 13:00 Middelfart G og BK  -  Skovbakken
25th Apr 14:00 Marienlyst  -  Odder IGF
25th Apr 14:00 Varde  -  Kolding B
26th Apr 12:00 Svendborg  -  Jammerbugt FC
26th Apr 12:00 Thisted  -  Ringkoebing
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
25th Apr 23:00 Independiente del Valle  -  Mushuc Runa
26th Apr 17:30 El Nacional  -  Deportivo Cuenca
26th Apr 17:30 Liga de Loja  -  Deportivo Quito
26th Apr 18:00 Aucas  -  Emelec
26th Apr 20:00 River Plate  -  Universidad Catolica
26th Apr 22:30 Barcelona SC  -  LDU de Quito
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 Paernu Linnameeskond  -  Levadia Tallinn
25th Apr 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond  -  Flora Tallinn
25th Apr 14:30 Nomme JK Kalju  -  Infonet Tallinn
25th Apr 17:00 Trans Narva  -  JK Sillamae Kalev
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
26th Apr 15:00 FK Bregalnica Stip  -  FK Sileks
26th Apr 15:00 FK Metalurg Skopje  -  Teteks
26th Apr 15:00 Pelister  -  Renova
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
25th Apr 16:00 RNK Split  -  Osijek
25th Apr 18:00 NK Zadar  -  Dinamo Zagreb
26th Apr 16:00 Slaven  -  Hajduk Split
26th Apr 18:00 Rijeka  -  NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
25th Apr 09:15 Karvina  -  FK Varnsdorf
25th Apr 16:00 Frydek-Mistek  -  Sokolov
25th Apr 16:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  FK MAS Taborsko
25th Apr 17:00 Opava  -  FK Kolin
26th Apr 16:00 Znojmo  -  Zizkov
26th Apr 16:30 Most  -  Pardubice
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 Khazar Lenkoran  -  FK Qabala
25th Apr 13:00 Sumqayit  -  Simurq
25th Apr 14:00 Inter Baku  -  AZAL PFC Baku
25th Apr 15:00 Qarabag FK  -  FK Neftchi
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 Granit Mikashevichi  -  Dinamo Brest
25th Apr 14:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Dinamo Minsk
25th Apr 15:00 FC Minsk  -  FK Slutsk
25th Apr 16:30 Neman Grodno  -  Belshina Bobruisk
25th Apr 17:00 BATE Borisov  -  Gomel
26th Apr 12:00 FK Vitebsk  -  Naftan Novopolotsk
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
25th Apr 19:00 Aalst  -  Oud-Heverlee
25th Apr 19:00 Antwerp  -  Mons
25th Apr 19:00 Dessel  -  Seraing United
25th Apr 19:00 Eupen  -  Virton
25th Apr 19:00 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem  -  KSK Heist
25th Apr 19:00 Patro Eisden  -  Roeselare
25th Apr 19:00 St.Truiden  -  Lommel
25th Apr 19:00 WS Bruxelles  -  Geel
26th Apr 14:00 KRC Mechelen  -  Tubize
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 15:30 Drina Zvornik  -  Celik Zenica
25th Apr 15:30 FK Zvijezda  -  Zeljeznicar
25th Apr 15:30 Sloboda Tuzla  -  Vitez
25th Apr 18:30 Borac Banja Luka  -  Radnik Bijeljina
26th Apr 15:00 FK Sarajevo  -  Siroki Brijeg
26th Apr 15:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska  -  Slavija Sarajevo
26th Apr 15:30 FK Velez Mostar  -  Zrinjski Mostar
26th Apr 15:30 Travnik  -  Olimpik Sarajevo
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Marek Dupnitsa  -  Levski Sofia
25th Apr 18:00 Beroe  -  PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
26th Apr 15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia  -  Botev Plovdiv
26th Apr 18:00 Litex Lovech  -  CSKA Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
25th Apr 20:00 Palestino  -  Union Espanola
25th Apr 21:30 Antofagasta  -  Universidad de Concepcion
25th Apr 21:30 Santiago Wanderers  -  Union La Calera
26th Apr 00:00 Huachipato  -  San Marcos
26th Apr 16:00 Audax Italiano  -  O'Higgins
26th Apr 16:00 Cobreloa  -  Colo Colo
26th Apr 16:00 Universidad de Chile  -  Atletico Nublense
26th Apr 20:30 Cobresal  -  Barnechea
26th Apr 20:30 Universidad Catolica  -  Deportes Iquique
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
25th Apr 20:00 La Equidad  -  Cucuta
25th Apr 22:00 Atletico Huila  -  Deportivo Pasto
26th Apr 00:00 Independiente Medellin  -  Atletico Junior
26th Apr 02:00 Santa Fe  -  CD Jaguares
26th Apr 20:00 Aguilas Doradas  -  Once Caldas
26th Apr 22:00 Alianza Petrolera  -  Atletico Nacional
26th Apr 23:00 Deportivo Cali  -  Patriotas
27th Apr 00:00 Envigado  -  Millonarios
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
25th Apr 22:30 Antigua Guatemala  -  Deportivo Petapa
25th Apr 22:45 Universidad SC  -  CD Suchitepequez
26th Apr 18:00 CSD Municipal  -  CSD Comunicaciones
26th Apr 19:00 Coatepeque  -  Deportivo Marquense
26th Apr 19:00 Halcones FC  -  Deportivo Malacateco
26th Apr 22:00 Guastatoya  -  Club Xelaju
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Standings
25th Apr 22:30 CD Marathon  -  Parrillas One
26th Apr 01:00 CD Motagua  -  CD Vida
26th Apr 02:00 CD Victoria  -  CD Olimpia
26th Apr 02:00 Real Espana  -  CD Real Sociedad
Russia: National Football League
Standings
25th Apr 08:00 Sakhalin  -  FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25th Apr 10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk  -  Tyumen
25th Apr 12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Tom Tomsk
25th Apr 12:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Luch Energiya Vladivostok
25th Apr 14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl  -  Tosno
25th Apr 14:00 Volga Nyzhnyi  -  Khimik Dzerzhinsk
25th Apr 15:00 FC Volgar  -  SKA-Energiya
25th Apr 16:00 Baltika  -  Sokol Saratov
25th Apr 16:30 Dinamo St Petersburg  -  Krylya Sovetov Samara
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
26th Apr 21:00 Atletico Venezuela  -  Mineros De Guayana
26th Apr 21:00 Carabobo FC  -  Trujillanos FC
26th Apr 21:00 Deportivo Anzoategui  -  Estudiantes Merida
26th Apr 21:00 Deportivo Petare  -  Metropolitanos FC
26th Apr 21:00 Llaneros Guanare  -  Aragua FC
26th Apr 21:00 Portuguesa FC  -  Caracas
26th Apr 21:00 Tachira  -  Zamora FC
26th Apr 21:00 Tucanes FC  -  Deportivo Lara
26th Apr 21:00 Zulia  -  Deportivo La Guaira
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 Dinamo Batumi  -  FC Guria Lanchkhuti
25th Apr 13:00 Merani Martvili  -  Zestafoni
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod  -  Zorya
25th Apr 15:00 Vorskla  -  Volyn
25th Apr 17:30 Metalurg Donetsk  -  Chernomorets Odessa
26th Apr 12:00 Karpaty  -  Olimpik Donetsk
26th Apr 12:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia  -  Metalist Kharkiv
26th Apr 15:00 Dnipro  -  Illichivets
26th Apr 17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk  -  Dynamo Kyiv
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 1860 Muenchen II  -  FC Schweinfurt
25th Apr 13:00 Augsburg II  -  TSV Buchbach
25th Apr 13:00 FV Illertissen  -  Burghausen
25th Apr 13:00 Ingolstadt II  -  SV Heimstetten
25th Apr 13:00 VfR Garching  -  SV Schalding-Heining
25th Apr 18:00 SV Seligenporten  -  Wuerzburger Kickers
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
25th Apr 11:30 Hannover 96 II  -  TSV Havelse
25th Apr 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II  -  Eintracht Norderstedt
25th Apr 13:00 St.Pauli II  -  Luebeck
25th Apr 14:00 BSV Rehden  -  Goslarer SC
26th Apr 12:00 Werder Bremen II  -  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
26th Apr 13:00 Hamburger SV II  -  FT Braunschweig
26th Apr 13:00 Neumuenster  -  Meppen
26th Apr 14:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg  -  Wolfsburg II
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
25th Apr 12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
26th Apr 12:30 Berliner AK 07  -  Carl Zeiss Jena
26th Apr 12:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen  -  BFC Dynamo
26th Apr 12:30 FSV Zwickau  -  Hertha Berlin II
26th Apr 12:30 Magdeburg  -  Budissa Bautzen
26th Apr 12:30 TSG Neustrelitz  -  VfB Auerbach
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 Freiburg II  -  Elversberg
25th Apr 13:00 Homburg  -  KSV Baunatal
25th Apr 13:00 Kickers Offenbach  -  Saarbruecken
25th Apr 13:00 Pirmasens  -  Koblenz
25th Apr 13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz  -  Nottingen
25th Apr 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
25th Apr 13:00 FC Hennef 05  -  KFC Uerdingen
25th Apr 13:00 FC Kray  -  Oberhausen
25th Apr 13:00 SC Verl  -  FC Koln II
25th Apr 13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf II
25th Apr 13:00 Wattenscheid  -  Essen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
25th Apr 17:00 CR Belouizdad  -  ASM Oran
25th Apr 17:00 CS Constantine  -  ASO Chlef
25th Apr 17:00 JS Kabylie  -  MO Bejaia
25th Apr 17:00 MC El Eulma  -  USM Bel Abbes
25th Apr 17:00 MC Oran  -  JS Saoura
25th Apr 17:00 RC Arbaa  -  NA Hussein Dey
25th Apr 17:00 USM Alger  -  MC Alger
25th Apr 17:00 USM El Harrach  -  ES Setif
Iran: Pro League
Standings
26th Apr 13:30 Peykan  -  Tractor Sazi Tabriz
26th Apr 14:00 Saipa  -  Persepolis
26th Apr 14:30 Foolad Khuzestan  -  Zob Ahan
26th Apr 14:30 Naft Tehran  -  Malavan
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 Hassania Agadir  -  KAC Kenitra
25th Apr 16:00 FAR Rabat  -  FUS Rabat
25th Apr 16:00 Raja Casablanca  -  KACM
25th Apr 18:05 IZK  -  OCK Khouribga
26th Apr 16:00 Difaa El Jadida  -  Wydad Casablanca
26th Apr 19:15 MAT Tetouan  -  Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 16:50 Hajer  -  Al-Shoalah
25th Apr 17:00 Najran SC  -  Al Khaleej
26th Apr 17:00 Al Shabab  -  Al-Orobah FC
26th Apr 19:00 Al Ahli  -  Al Fateh FC
26th Apr 19:00 Al-Faisaly  -  Al Nassr FC
26th Apr 19:00 Al-Raed  -  Al Hilal
U.A.E.: Arabian Gulf League
Standings
26th Apr 14:55 Al Ittihad Kalba  -  Al-Ahli
26th Apr 15:00 Al-Shabab  -  Al Fujairah
26th Apr 17:45 Al-Wasl  -  Ajman
26th Apr 17:45 Banni Yas  -  Al-Dhafra
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 CS Hammam-Lif  -  Avenir de La Marsa
26th Apr 15:00 AS Gabes  -  CS Sfaxien
26th Apr 15:00 CA Bizertin  -  Stade Gabesien
26th Apr 15:00 Esperance  -  Sportive de Djerba
26th Apr 15:00 Etoile Metlaoui  -  Stade Tunisien
26th Apr 15:00 JS Kairouanaise  -  Gafsa
26th Apr 15:00 US Monastir  -  Club Africain
26th Apr 15:00 Zarzis  -  Etoile du Sahel
Greece: Football League promotion group
Standings
26th Apr 16:00 Apollon Smirnis  -  Olympiacos Volou
26th Apr 16:00 Iraklis  -  AEK Athens
26th Apr 16:00 Panachaiki  -  Larisa
Greece: Football League relegation group North
Standings
26th Apr 14:30 Pierikos FC  -  Anagenisi Karditsas
26th Apr 14:30 Tyrnavos 2005  -  Aiginiakos FC
26th Apr 14:30 Zakynthos APS  -  Agrotikos
Greece: Football League relegation group South
Standings
26th Apr 15:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  Iraklis Psachna FC
26th Apr 15:00 Episkopi Rethymno  -  Panegialios
26th Apr 15:00 Kalithea  -  Ae Ermionidas
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
25th Apr 14:00 Wisla Pulawy  -  Gornik Walbrzych
25th Apr 15:00 MKS Kluczbork  -  Stal Stalowa Wola
25th Apr 15:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko  -  Limanovia Limanowa
25th Apr 15:00 Puszcza Niepolomice  -  Nadwislan Gora
25th Apr 16:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg  -  Siarka Tarnobrzeg
25th Apr 16:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo  -  Rakow Czestochowa
25th Apr 17:00 Stal Mielec  -  Rozwoj Katowice
25th Apr 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  -  Energetyk ROW Rybnik
26th Apr 14:00 Blekitni Stargard  -  Znicz Pruszkow
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
25th Apr 18:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu  -  Atletico Tucuman
25th Apr 20:10 Chacarita Juniors  -  Santamarina
25th Apr 22:30 Guarani Antonio Franco  -  Instituto
26th Apr 18:30 Sportivo Belgrano  -  Los Andes
26th Apr 20:30 Douglas Haig  -  Central Cordoba de Santiago
26th Apr 21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  -  Boca Unidos
26th Apr 21:00 Union de Mar del Plata  -  Atletico Parana
26th Apr 23:00 Independiente Rivadavia  -  Guillermo Brown
26th Apr 23:00 Patronato de Parana  -  Villa Dalmine
France: National
Standings
25th Apr 15:00 Red Star  -  Chambly
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
25th Apr 20:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Fort Lauderdale Strikers
26th Apr 00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks  -  New York Cosmos
26th Apr 00:30 Indy Eleven  -  Carolina RailHawks
26th Apr 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Jacksonville Armada FC
26th Apr 01:00 Minnesota United  -  San Antonio Scorpions FC
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
26th Apr 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  FC Gifu
26th Apr 05:00 Fagiano Okayama FC  -  Consadole Sapporo
26th Apr 05:00 Tochigi SC  -  Ehime FC
26th Apr 05:00 Tokyo Verdy  -  Thespakusatsu Gunma
26th Apr 05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki  -  Oita Trinita
26th Apr 05:00 Yokohama FC  -  Tokushima Vortis
26th Apr 06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki  -  Cerezo Osaka
26th Apr 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC  -  Giravanz Kitakyushu
26th Apr 08:00 JEF United Chiba  -  Jubilo Iwata
26th Apr 08:00 Omiya Ardija  -  Mito Hollyhock
26th Apr 08:00 Roasso Kumamoto  -  Zweigen Kanazawa
Brazil: Paulista A1 Playoff
Standings
26th Apr 20:00 Palmeiras  -  Santos FC
India: I-League
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 East Bengal Club  -  Dempo SC
25th Apr 12:00 Shillong Lajong  -  Salgaocar
25th Apr 14:30 Pune FC  -  Mohun Bagan
26th Apr 12:00 Royal Wahingdoh  -  Mumbai FC
Thailand: Premier League
Standings
25th Apr 12:00 Port FC  -  Chiangrai United
25th Apr 12:00 Saraburi FC  -  Ratchaburi FC
25th Apr 13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC  -  Army United
25th Apr 13:00 Suphanburi FC  -  Sisaket FC
25th Apr 14:00 BEC Tero Sasana