Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Israel: Leumit League
Standings
31' Live Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
31' Live Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Romania: Liga I
Standings
31' Live Tirgu Mures 1 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Russia: Cup
Standings
75' Live CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Greece: Football League North
Standings
31' Live Olympiacos Volou 0 - 0 Lamia
England: Premier League
Standings
3rd Mar 19:45 Aston Villa  -  West Bromwich Albion
3rd Mar 19:45 Hull City  -  Sunderland
3rd Mar 19:45 Southampton  -  Crystal Palace
England: Championship
Standings
3rd Mar 19:45 AFC Bournemouth  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers
3rd Mar 19:45 Brentford  -  Huddersfield Town
3rd Mar 19:45 Brighton & Hove Albion  -  Derby County
3rd Mar 19:45 Charlton Athletic  -  Nottingham Forest
3rd Mar 19:45 Middlesbrough  -  Millwall
3rd Mar 19:45 Rotherham United  -  Cardiff City
3rd Mar 19:45 Watford  -  Fulham
3rd Mar 20:00 Bolton Wanderers  -  Reading
England: League 1
Standings
3rd Mar 19:30 Sheffield United  -  Peterborough United
3rd Mar 19:45 Barnsley  -  Coventry City
3rd Mar 19:45 Bradford City  -  Crawley Town
3rd Mar 19:45 Colchester United  -  Notts County
3rd Mar 19:45 Fleetwood Town  -  Scunthorpe United
3rd Mar 19:45 Leyton Orient  -  Bristol City
3rd Mar 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Chesterfield
3rd Mar 19:45 Port Vale  -  Oldham Athletic
3rd Mar 19:45 Preston North End  -  Doncaster Rovers
3rd Mar 19:45 Rochdale  -  Crewe Alexandra
3rd Mar 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Gillingham
3rd Mar 19:45 Yeovil Town  -  Walsall
England: League 2
Standings
3rd Mar 19:45 Accrington Stanley  -  Shrewsbury Town
3rd Mar 19:45 AFC Wimbledon  -  Southend United
3rd Mar 19:45 Bury  -  Luton Town
3rd Mar 19:45 Cambridge United  -  York City
3rd Mar 19:45 Carlisle United  -  Cheltenham Town
3rd Mar 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Hartlepool United
3rd Mar 19:45 Newport County  -  Mansfield Town
3rd Mar 19:45 Northampton Town  -  Portsmouth
3rd Mar 19:45 Oxford United  -  Morecambe
3rd Mar 19:45 Stevenage  -  Plymouth Argyle
3rd Mar 19:45 Tranmere Rovers  -  Wycombe Wanderers
England: Conference Premier
Standings
3rd Mar 19:45 Aldershot Town  -  Dover
3rd Mar 19:45 Braintree Town  -  Macclesfield Town
3rd Mar 19:45 Dartford  -  Woking
3rd Mar 19:45 Gateshead FC  -  Wrexham
3rd Mar 19:45 Southport  -  Halifax Town
England: Conference North
Standings
2nd Mar 19:45 Hyde FC  -  Solihull Moors
3rd Mar 19:45 Chorley  -  Leamington
3rd Mar 19:45 Gainsborough  -  Harrogate
3rd Mar 19:45 Hednesford  -  AFC Fylde
3rd Mar 19:45 Worcester  -  Guiseley
England: Conference South
Standings
3rd Mar 19:45 Basingstoke  -  Bath City
3rd Mar 19:45 Staines Town  -  Hemel Hempstead
3rd Mar 19:45 Sutton United  -  Bromley
Scotland: League One
Standings
3rd Mar 19:30 Greenock Morton  -  Stirling Albion
3rd Mar 19:45 Ayr United  -  Peterhead
3rd Mar 19:45 Brechin City  -  Dunfermline Athletic
3rd Mar 19:45 Stenhousemuir  -  Stranraer
Scotland: League Two
Standings
3rd Mar 19:45 Clyde  -  Annan Athletic
3rd Mar 19:45 Elgin City  -  East Fife
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
3rd Mar 18:00 Sturm Graz  -  Austria Wien
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 3
Standings
3rd Mar 22:45 Mineros De Guayana  -  Universitario
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
Standings
3rd Mar 22:45 Barcelona SC  -  Libertad
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
2nd Mar 18:00 Esbjerg fB  -  AaB
Italy: Serie A
Standings
2nd Mar 19:45 Roma  -  Juventus
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
2nd Mar 20:00 Belenenses  -  Pacos de Ferreira
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
2nd Mar 18:00 Trabzonspor  -  Karabukspor
Italy: Serie B
Standings
3rd Mar 19:30 Bari  -  Catania
3rd Mar 19:30 Bologna  -  Latina
3rd Mar 19:30 Brescia  -  Modena
3rd Mar 19:30 Carpi  -  Avellino
3rd Mar 19:30 Cittadella  -  Varese
3rd Mar 19:30 Frosinone  -  Perugia
3rd Mar 19:30 Pescara  -  Crotone
3rd Mar 19:30 Spezia  -  Pro Vercelli
3rd Mar 19:30 Ternana  -  Entella
3rd Mar 19:30 Trapani  -  Livorno
3rd Mar 19:30 Vicenza  -  Virtus Lanciano
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
2nd Mar 19:45 Celta Vigo  -  Elche
France: Ligue 2
Standings
2nd Mar 19:30 Auxerre  -  Angers
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
2nd Mar 18:00 Achilles 29  -  Telstar
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
2nd Mar 21:00 Sarmiento  -  Aldosivi
2nd Mar 23:15 Banfield  -  Colon
3rd Mar 00:10 Newells Old Boys  -  Velez Sarsfield
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
2nd Mar 17:45 Maccabi Haifa  -  Maccabi Netanya
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
2nd Mar 17:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion  -  Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
France: Coupe de France
Standings
3rd Mar 20:00 Boulogne  -  Saint Etienne
Greece: Super League
Standings
Postponed Olympiakos  -  Asteras Tripolis
Greece: Cup
Standings
3rd Mar 14:00 AEK Athens  -  Olympiakos
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
2nd Mar 19:15 Ingolstadt  -  1860 Muenchen
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
2nd Mar 19:45 Reggiana  -  Santarcangelo
Turkey: Cup
Standings
3rd Mar 18:30 Galatasaray  -  Manisaspor
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
2nd Mar 18:45 Winterthur  -  Schaffhausen
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
2nd Mar 17:00 Adanaspor  -  Samsunspor
Slovakia: FA Cup
Standings
3rd Mar 16:30 Slovan Bratislava  -  Nitra
Romania: Liga I
Standings
2nd Mar 18:30 Rapid Bucuresti  -  FC Viitorul Constanta
Russia: Cup
Standings
2nd Mar 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar  -  Mordovya
3rd Mar 15:00 Arsenal Tula  -  Gazovik Orenburg
3rd Mar 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow  -  Rubin Kazan
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
2nd Mar 17:00 Pogon Szczecin  -  Gornik Leczna
Poland: FA Cup
Standings
3rd Mar 17:00 Znicz Pruszkow  -  Lech Poznan
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
3rd Mar 17:30 VfB Stuttgart II  -  Wehen
Germany: DFB Pokal
Standings
3rd Mar 18:00 Aalen  -  Hoffenheim
3rd Mar 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Kaiserslautern
3rd Mar 19:30 Dynamo Dresden  -  Borussia Dortmund
3rd Mar 19:30 Freiburg  -  FC Cologne
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
2nd Mar 17:30 Zalgiris Vilnius  -  FK Utenis Utena
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
3rd Mar 17:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  FK Varnsdorf
Bulgaria: Cup
Standings
3rd Mar 12:00 Haskovo 2009  -  Levski Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
2nd Mar 23:00 Universidad de Chile  -  Audax Italiano
Croatia: FA Cup
Standings
3rd Mar 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  NK Istra 1961
Singapore: S.League
Standings
3rd Mar 11:30 Geylang International FC  -  Home United FC
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
2nd Mar 17:00 Mjoendalen  -  Tromsoe
3rd Mar 15:30 BATE Borisov  -  Torpedo Moscow
3rd Mar 16:30 Degerfors  -  Aatvidaberg
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
3rd Mar 18:00 Kaiserslautern II  -  Mannheim
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
3rd Mar 17:30 Bidvest Wits  -  Mamelodi Sundowns FC
India: I-League
Standings
3rd Mar 11:00 Salgaocar  -  Lajong FC
3rd Mar 13:30 Mumbai FC  -  Bengaluru FC
Estonia: Super Cup
Standings
3rd Mar 17:00 Levadia Tallinn  -  FC Santos Tartu
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
2nd Mar 20:00 Villa San Carlos  -  Acassuso
3rd Mar 00:00 Club Atletico Platense  -  Deportivo Riestra
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished West Ham United 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
Finished Burnley 0 - 1 Swansea City
Finished Manchester United 2 - 0 Sunderland
Finished Newcastle United 1 - 0 Aston Villa
Finished Stoke City 1 - 0 Hull City
Finished West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Southampton
Finished Liverpool 2 - 1 Manchester City
Finished Arsenal 2 - 0 Everton
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Birmingham City 1 - 0 Brentford
Finished Blackpool 1 - 3 Wigan Athletic
Finished Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Finished Cardiff City 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Finished Charlton Athletic 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Finished Fulham 2 - 0 Derby County
Finished Leeds United 2 - 3 Watford
Finished Reading 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest
Finished Rotherham United 2 - 1 Millwall
Finished Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
Finished AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
Finished Norwich City 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Bristol City 1 - 0 Rochdale
Finished Chesterfield 3 - 0 Fleetwood Town
Finished Coventry City 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
Finished Crawley Town 1 - 1 Sheffield United
Finished Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 Swindon Town
Finished Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 Colchester United
Finished Gillingham 0 - 1 Barnsley
Finished Notts County 0 - 1 Port Vale
Finished Oldham Athletic 0 - 4 Preston North End
Finished Peterborough United 2 - 0 Bradford City
Finished Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
Finished Walsall 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
England: League 2
Standings
Finished Burton Albion 0 - 1 Newport County
Finished Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
Finished Hartlepool United 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Finished Luton Town 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley
Finished Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Finished Morecambe 0 - 2 Cambridge United
Finished Plymouth Argyle 0 - 2 Bury
Finished Portsmouth 0 - 0 Oxford United
Finished Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Northampton Town
Finished Southend United 2 - 0 Carlisle United
Finished Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 Stevenage
Finished York City 0 - 0 Exeter City
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Eastleigh 4 - 0 Macclesfield Town
Finished Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Dartford
Finished Altrincham 1 - 3 Barnet
Finished Forest Green Rovers 5 - 3 Southport
Finished Gateshead FC 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Finished Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Braintree Town
Finished Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Halifax Town
Finished Lincoln 0 - 2 Woking
Finished Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 Welling United
Finished Telford 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
England: Capital One Cup
Standings
Finished Chelsea 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Tamworth
Finished Boston Utd. 5 - 2 Harrogate
Finished Brackley Town 0 - 1 Stockport
Finished Bradford PA 1 - 0 Hednesford
Finished Chorley 3 - 3 Worcester
Finished Colwyn Bay 1 - 5 Leamington
Finished Gainsborough 3 - 3 Hyde FC
Finished Lowestoft Town 1 - 1 Stalybridge
Finished Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Guiseley
Finished Gloucester City 1 - 7 Oxford City
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Basingstoke 0 - 0 Concord Rangers
Finished Bishop's Stortford 3 - 4 Weston Super Mare
Finished Boreham Wood 1 - 2 Havant and W.
Finished Chelmsford 1 - 2 Bromley
Finished Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
Finished Gosport Borough 2 - 1 Farnborough
Finished Maidenhead U 0 - 2 Whitehawk
Finished St.Albans 1 - 3 Wealdstone
Finished Staines Town 0 - 1 Sutton United
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Dundee United 0 - 2 Partick Thistle
Finished Motherwell 2 - 1 Inverness CT
Finished Ross County 1 - 0 Dundee FC
Finished St. Mirren 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
Finished St.Johnstone 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
Finished Celtic 4 - 0 Aberdeen
Scotland: Championship
Standings
Finished Alloa Athletic 0 - 1 Hibernian
Finished Dumbarton 0 - 0 Queen of South
Finished Hearts 10 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Finished Livingston 0 - 2 Raith Rovers
Scotland: League One
Standings
Finished Airdrieonians 4 - 1 Stirling Albion
Finished Ayr United 1 - 0 Forfar Athletic
Finished Brechin City 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
Finished Peterhead 1 - 3 Greenock Morton
Finished Stranraer 5 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Arbroath 3 - 3 Elgin City
Finished Berwick Rangers 0 - 2 Albion Rovers
Finished Clyde 2 - 0 Montrose
Finished East Fife 2 - 1 Annan Athletic
Finished East Stirlingshire 3 - 1 Queen's Park
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Altach 1 - 0 RZ Pellets WAC
Finished Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
Finished Ried 2 - 2 Admira Moedling
Finished Wiener Neustadt 1 - 0 Austria Wien
Finished Salzburg 3 - 1 SV Groedig
Belgium: Pro League
Standings
Finished Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Lokeren
Finished Lierse 0 - 2 Genk
Finished Westerlo 3 - 0 Oostende
Finished Zulte-Waregem 2 - 3 KV Mechelen
Finished Club Brugge 3 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz
Finished Anderlecht 2 - 0 Kortrijk
Finished Waasland-Beveren 0 - 1 Gent
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished Hobro 1 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
Finished Randers FC 1 - 2 Silkeborg
Finished OB 1 - 0 FC Koebenhavn
Finished Broendby IF 1 - 1 FC Midtjylland
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Lille 2 - 1 Lyon
Finished Bordeaux 1 - 1 Reims
Finished Lens 0 - 1 Rennes
Finished Lorient 2 - 0 Bastia
Finished Metz 1 - 2 Evian Thonon Gaillard
Finished Toulouse 1 - 1 Saint Etienne
Finished Nantes 1 - 0 Guingamp
Finished Montpellier 2 - 1 Nice
Finished Monaco 0 - 0 Paris Saint Germain
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Freiburg
Finished Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Schalke 04
Finished Hannover 96 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
Finished Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Augsburg
Finished Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Mainz 05
Finished Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
Finished Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 0 Paderborn
Finished Werder Bremen 3 - 5 Wolfsburg
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished ChievoVerona 0 - 0 AC Milan
Finished Cagliari 1 - 2 Hellas Verona
Finished Atalanta 1 - 2 Sampdoria
Finished Cesena 1 - 0 Udinese
Finished Palermo 0 - 0 Empoli
Finished Sassuolo 0 - 3 Lazio
Finished Inter 0 - 1 Fiorentina
Finished Torino 1 - 0 SSC Napoli
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished Vitesse 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Finished AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Willem II
Finished FC Twente 1 - 1 NAC Breda
Finished Cambuur 1 - 0 Heracles
Finished Excelsior 3 - 0 SC Heerenveen
Finished FC Groningen 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Finished FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Feyenoord
Finished PSV Eindhoven 1 - 3 Ajax
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Boavista
Finished Benfica 6 - 0 Estoril
Finished Rio Ave 0 - 2 Braga
Finished Academica 1 - 1 Arouca
Finished Nacional 3 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
Finished Penafiel 1 - 2 Moreirense
Finished FC Porto 3 - 0 Sporting CP
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished FC Zurich 0 - 0 Aarau
Finished Basel 1 - 0 FC Vaduz
Finished St.Gallen 1 - 1 Grasshoppers
Finished Thun 0 - 0 Young Boys
Finished Sion 2 - 2 Luzern
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Sivasspor
Finished Rizespor 3 - 0 Eskisehirspor
Finished Konyaspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
Finished Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Finished Gaziantepspor 0 - 2 Kasimpasa
Finished Bursaspor 2 - 1 Mersin
Finished Besiktas 2 - 2 Balikesirspor
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Avellino 1 - 1 Ternana
Finished Catania 1 - 2 Frosinone
Finished Crotone 1 - 0 Livorno
Finished Entella 2 - 5 Pescara
Finished Modena 0 - 1 Bari
Finished Perugia 2 - 1 Spezia
Finished Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Carpi
Finished Varese 1 - 2 Brescia
Finished Virtus Lanciano 2 - 2 Cittadella
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Granada 1 - 3 Barcelona
Finished Rayo Vallecano 4 - 2 Levante
Finished Almeria 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
Finished Malaga 3 - 2 Getafe
Finished Valencia 2 - 0 Real Sociedad
Finished Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Finished Sevilla 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Finished Real Madrid 1 - 1 Villarreal
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Brest 1 - 1 Sochaux
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracan
Finished Tigre 1 - 0 Olimpo
Finished Crucero del Norte 0 - 1 Rosario Central
Finished Union 1 - 1 Lanus
Finished Quilmes 1 - 2 Independiente
Finished San Lorenzo 1 - 2 San Martin San Juan
Finished Gimnasia LP 1 - 3 Estudiantes
Finished Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
Finished Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Finished Racing Club 2 - 1 Temperley
Finished Belgrano 1 - 2 River Plate
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Newcastle Jets 0 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Finished Western Sydney Wanderers FC 3 - 4 Sydney FC
Finished Perth Glory 2 - 2 Brisbane Roar FC
Finished Melbourne Victory 2 - 3 Wellington Phoenix
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Carmarthen 2 - 3 Connah's Quay
Finished Port Talbot 4 - 0 Newtown
Finished TNS 2 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
Finished Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 AS Puma Generalena
Finished Municipal Perez Zeledon 2 - 1 Belen Siglo XXI
Finished C.S. Cartagines 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles
Finished Club Sport Herediano 2 - 2 CS Uruguay
Finished Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Jablonec 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Finished Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
Finished Budejovice 1 - 3 Brno
Finished Pribram 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
Finished Slavia Prague 2 - 2 Teplice
Finished Hradec Kralove 2 - 3 Viktoria Plzen
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
Finished Hapoel Ironi Akko 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Finished Ashdod SC 0 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva
Finished Hapoel Raanana 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Bnei Sachnin
Finished Hapoel Petach Tikva 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Finished Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Peru: Copa Inca - Group A
Standings
Finished FBC Melgar 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Finished Cienciano 2 - 0 Juan Aurich
Finished Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Universidad San Martin
Peru: Copa Inca - Group B
Standings
Finished Alianza Atletico 2 - 1 Universitario de Deportes
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Finished Leon de Huanuco 2 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
Peru: Copa Inca - Group C
Standings
Finished Alianza Lima 3 - 1 Ayacucho FC
Finished Sport Loreto 1 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Greece: Super League
Standings
Finished after awarded win AOK Kerkyra 3 - 0 Niki Volou
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Anorthosis
Finished Doxa Katokopia 1 - 4 AEK Larnaca
Finished Ethnikos Achnas 0 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
Finished Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Ayia Napa
Finished Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
Finished Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Osasuna 0 - 2 Lugo
Finished Sabadell 2 - 1 Alaves
Finished Valladolid 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Finished Barcelona B 2 - 4 Mallorca
Finished Las Palmas 1 - 1 Tenerife
Finished Albacete 2 - 1 Ponferradina
Finished Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Racing Santander
Finished Girona 2 - 1 Numancia
Finished Mirandes 0 - 0 Real Betis
Finished Zaragoza 2 - 2 Llagostera
Finished Leganes 1 - 2 Alcorcon
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
Finished Universitario 1 - 3 Blooming
Finished Real Potosi 1 - 0 Club Petrolero
Finished Universitario de Pando 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi
Finished Bolivar 1 - 1 The Strongest
Finished Oriente Petrolero 4 - 0 San Jose
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Nurnberg 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Finished Sandhausen 2 - 0 Aalen
Finished FC Heidenheim 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 - 2 Union Berlin
Finished St. Pauli 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Sassari Torres 0 - 0 Giana Erminio
Finished Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 Arezzo
Finished Bassano Virtus 1 - 2 Novara
Finished Monza 1 - 2 Venezia
Finished Renate 1 - 0 Sudtirol
Finished Pavia 2 - 1 Mantova
Finished Pro Patria 0 - 1 Como
Finished Alessandria 1 - 0 Cremonese
Finished Feralpisalò 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Lucchese 3 - 1 L'Aquila
Finished Prato 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
Finished US Ancona 1905 0 - 0 Forli
Finished Gubbio 1 - 2 Carrarese
Finished San Marino 1 - 0 Pistoiese
Finished Tuttocuoio 1 - 0 Grosseto
Finished Savona 0 - 1 Pontedera
Finished Teramo 1 - 1 SPAL 2013
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Martina 2 - 0 Lupa Roma
Finished Benevento 1 - 1 Barletta
Finished Reggina 2 - 3 Matera
Finished Paganese 0 - 0 Cosenza
Finished Catanzaro 1 - 1 Vigor Lamezia
Finished Messina 0 - 3 Juve Stabia
Finished Foggia 6 - 0 Ischia Isolaverde
Finished Savoia 0 - 1 Salernitana
Finished Casertana 1 - 0 Lecce
Finished Melfi 3 - 4 Aversa
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Lugano 0 - 0 Wil
Finished Servette 1 - 0 Chiasso
Finished Biel 1 - 0 Lausanne
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Karsiyaka 6 - 0 Orduspor
Finished MP Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Manisaspor
Finished Kayserispor 3 - 3 Adana Demirspor
Finished Alanyaspor 4 - 2 Altinordu
Finished Giresunspor 2 - 0 Denizlispor
Finished Elazigspor 0 - 1 Gaziantep BB
Finished Sanliurfaspor 1 - 1 Osmanlispor FK
Sweden: Cup Group 1
Standings
Finished Hudiksvalls FF 0 - 5 Malmoe FF
Finished Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 0 Assyriska FF
Sweden: Cup Group 2
Standings
Finished Ljungskile 1 - 1 FC Trollhaettan
Finished Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK 0 - 6 IFK Gothenburg
Sweden: Cup Group 3
Standings
Finished Kristianstads FF 0 - 3 AIK
Finished Hammarby 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
Sweden: Cup Group 4
Standings
Finished Brommapojkarna 1 - 3 Sirius
Finished AFC United 1 - 5 Elfsborg
Sweden: Cup Group 5
Standings
Finished Huddinge IF 1 - 3 Haecken
Finished Mjaellby 2 - 0 Oesters IF
Sweden: Cup Group 6
Standings
Finished Dalkurd FF 0 - 1 Oerebro
Finished Gefle 2 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Sweden: Cup Group 7
Standings
Finished IFK Norrkoeping 2 - 0 Aengelholms FF
Finished Norrby 4 - 2 Djurgaarden
Sweden: Cup Group 8
Standings
Finished Halmstads BK 3 - 0 Syrianska
Finished Vaesteraas SK 0 - 4 Helsingborg
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Radomlje 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Finished Rudar Velenje 0 - 0 Domzale
Finished Maribor 5 - 1 Gorica
Finished NK Krka 3 - 0 Zavrc
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Podbrezova 1 - 1 Kosice
Finished Ruzomberok 2 - 1 FK Senica
Finished Trencin 2 - 0 Banska Bystrica
Finished Trnava 5 - 1 Myjava
Finished D.Streda 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Borac Cacak 0 - 1 Rad Beograd
Finished FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 OFK Beograd
Finished Napredak 1 - 0 FK Radnicki 1923
Finished Vojvodina 2 - 1 Mladost L
Finished Vozdovac 0 - 1 FK Donji Srem
Finished Novi Pazar 1 - 2 Cukaricki
Finished Partizan Beograd 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Finished Jagodina 2 - 3 Red Star Beograd
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Freamunde 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
Finished Atletico 1 - 1 Braga B
Finished Chaves 2 - 0 Feirense
Finished FC Porto B 3 - 2 Beira-Mar
Finished Olhanense 1 - 1 Oriental
Finished Portimonense 1 - 1 Farense
Finished Tondela 1 - 0 Maritimo B
Finished Trofense 0 - 2 Leixoes
Finished Viseu 1 - 0 Oliveirense
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes B 2 - 0 Santa Clara
Finished Aves 1 - 1 Sporting Covilha
Finished Benfica B 1 - 3 Uniao da Madeira
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished CSMS Iasi 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Finished Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Finished CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Finished CFR Cluj 0 - 4 Pandurii
Finished FC Brasov 1 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished GKS Belchatow 3 - 1 Wisla Krakow
Finished Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Finished Gornik Zabrze 3 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
Finished Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 Korona Kielce
Finished Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished General Diaz 0 - 2 Deportivo Capiata
Finished Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Nacional
Finished Libertad 1 - 3 Guarani
Finished Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 Olimpia
Finished Deportivo Santani 1 - 1 Sol de America
Finished Luqueno 2 - 1 Rubio Nu
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 Unterhaching
Finished Chemnitzer FC 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Finished Fortuna Koln 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished Hallescher FC 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock
Finished Jahn Regensburg 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
Finished Mainz 05 II 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II
Finished Osnabruck 1 - 1 Duisburg
Finished Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 2 Energie Cottbus
Finished Wehen 2 - 2 Preußen Muenster
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Haladas 1 - 1 Diosgyor
Finished Kecskemeti TE 3 - 2 Lombard
Finished Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 - 0 Budapest Honved
Finished Puskas FC Academy 0 - 1 Debrecen
Finished Ujpest 0 - 2 Pecsi MFC
Finished Gyori ETO 2 - 2 Videoton FC
Finished Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Stumbras Kaunas 3 - 1 Siauliai
Finished Klaipedos Atlantas 5 - 1 Traku FK
Finished Spyris Kaunas 2 - 1 Klaipedos Granitas
Finished Kruoja Pakruojis 1 - 3 Suduva
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished AS Jeunesse Esch 5 - 1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished FC Differdange 03 1 - 1 CS Grevenmacher
Finished FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 5 CS Fola Esch
Finished FC Wiltz 71 0 - 0 FC Progres Niedercorn
Finished US Hostert 3 - 0 UN Kaerjeng 97
Finished US Mondorf les Bains 0 - 5 F91 Dudelange
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
Finished Morelia 3 - 2 Jaguares
Finished Tijuana 3 - 2 Pachuca
Finished CF America 0 - 1 Leones Negros
Finished Puebla 4 - 1 Queretaro FC
Finished Tigres 3 - 0 Pumas
Finished Leon 2 - 1 Santos
Finished Atlas 0 - 3 Veracruz
Finished Toluca 1 - 0 Cruz Azul
Finished CD Guadalajara 3 - 0 Monterrey
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Finished FC Zaria 0 - 1 FC Sheriff
Finished Zimbru 0 - 2 FC Milsami Orhei
Finished Tiraspol 4 - 0 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
Finished Buducnost P 0 - 1 Petrovac
Finished FK Bokelj 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Finished Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 FK Lovcen
Finished Mogren 1 - 1 Mornar
Finished Rudar Petrovac 3 - 0 Berane
Finished Zeta 1 - 1 Mladost Podgorica
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Finished Liga de Loja 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
Finished LDU de Quito 2 - 1 Emelec
Finished El Nacional 1 - 2 Independiente del Valle
Finished River Plate 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa
Finished Universidad Catolica 2 - 1 Deportivo Quito
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Sileks 0 - 3 FK Vardar Skopje
Finished Pelister 0 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
Finished Rabotnicki 1 - 0 FK Turnovo
Finished Teteks 1 - 2 Shkendija 79
Finished Renova 3 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 RNK Split
Finished Rijeka 1 - 1 Slaven
Finished NK Zagreb 0 - 4 Osijek
Finished Hajduk Split 2 - 2 NK Zadar
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Inter Baku 2 - 1 Simurq
Finished Sumqayit 0 - 1 FK Neftchi
Finished Khazar Lenkoran 2 - 1 FK Baku
Finished Qarabag FK 0 - 1 FK Qabala
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Geel 0 - 5 Oud-Heverlee
Finished KSK Heist 2 - 0 KRC Mechelen
Finished Lommel 2 - 0 Tubize
Finished Roeselare 2 - 1 Aalst
Finished WS Bruxelles 2 - 4 Antwerp
Finished KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 2 Mons
Finished St.Truiden 1 - 0 Eupen
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
Finished Drina Zvornik 3 - 1 FK Velez Mostar
Finished Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 2 Siroki Brijeg
Finished Sloboda Tuzla 4 - 0 Travnik
Finished Vitez 1 - 0 Celik Zenica
Finished Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo
Finished FK Zvijezda 0 - 3 FK Sarajevo
Finished Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Finished Zeljeznicar 3 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Beroe 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Finished Litex Lovech 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Finished Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished O'Higgins 3 - 1 Barnechea
Finished Universidad Catolica 2 - 4 Cobresal
Finished Palestino 2 - 2 Deportes Iquique
Finished Cobreloa 1 - 0 San Marcos
Finished Atletico Nublense 0 - 1 Colo Colo
Finished Antofagasta 1 - 2 Union Espanola
Finished Union La Calera 0 - 1 Huachipato
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Pasto 0 - 3 Independiente Medellin
Finished Tolima 1 - 0 La Equidad
Finished Atletico Junior 0 - 0 Envigado
Finished Once Caldas 2 - 2 Chico FC
Finished Atletico Huila 3 - 0 Cucuta
Finished Patriotas 1 - 0 Aguilas Pereira
Finished CD Jaguares 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Finished Atletico Nacional 4 - 0 Uniautonoma
Finished Deportivo Cali 5 - 1 Millonarios
Finished Santa Fe 3 - 0 Cortulua
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
Finished Antigua Guatemala 4 - 0 Halcones FC
Finished CD Suchitepequez 4 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco
Finished CSD Municipal 0 - 1 Deportivo Marquense
Finished Universidad SC 0 - 2 Club Xelaju
Finished Coatepeque 2 - 1 Deportivo Petapa
Finished Guastatoya 3 - 3 CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Standings
Finished CD Marathon 3 - 2 CD Olimpia
Finished CD Vida 4 - 2 Platense FC
Finished Honduras Progreso 0 - 2 CD Victoria
Finished CD Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Parrillas One
Finished CD Motagua 2 - 2 Real Espana
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 2 Caracas
Finished Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Aragua FC
Finished Atletico Venezuela 2 - 0 Llaneros Guanare
Finished Deportivo Petare 0 - 1 Portuguesa FC
Finished Trujillanos FC 1 - 1 Metropolitanos FC
Finished Carabobo FC 1 - 1 Tachira
Finished Deportivo Anzoategui 3 - 1 Zulia
Finished Zamora FC 4 - 0 Tucanes FC
Finland: League Cup Grp. C
Standings
Finished FF Jaro 3 - 4 Seinaejoen JK
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
Finished FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Finished Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
Finished Dila Gori 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Finished FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi
Finished Merani Martvili 0 - 2 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Finished Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Finished WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 1 Samtredia
Finished Zestafoni 2 - 2 Chikhura
Japan: Super Cup
Standings
Finished Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Zorya 5 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Finished Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Vorskla
Finished Hoverla Uzhhorod 0 - 1 Metalurg Zaporizhia
Finished Dnipro 5 - 0 Volyn
Finished Metalurg Donetsk 1 - 1 Karpaty
Finished Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
Singapore: S.League
Standings
Finished Warriors FC 1 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
Finished Brunei DPMM 3 - 1 Harimau Muda B
Finished Courts Young Lions 1 - 1 Hougang United FC
Finished Albirex Niigata FC 0 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished FK Rostov 1 - 0 BATE Borisov
Finished Viking 2 - 0 FK Haugesund
Finished IFK Vaernamo 0 - 2 Aatvidaberg
Finished Lillestroem 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
Finished Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished Molde 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK
Finished Ural S.R 1 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
Finished Rosenborg 8 - 0 Oestersunds FK
Finished GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 IK Brage
Finished Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Stabaek
Finished FC Krasnodar 3 - 1 Aktobe
Finished FC Ufa 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
Finished Molde 2 - 1 Sandefjord
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished FT Braunschweig 1 - 4 Eintracht Norderstedt
Finished Luebeck 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Finished Neumuenster 0 - 0 Cloppenburg
Finished St.Pauli II 1 - 1 BSV Rehden
Finished Goslarer SC 1 - 1 Oldenburg
Finished Meppen 2 - 1 FC Hansa Lueneburg
Finished TSV Havelse 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished FSV Zwickau 4 - 0 VfB Auerbach
Finished Germania Halberstadt 2 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz
Finished Hertha Berlin II 5 - 2 BFC Dynamo
Finished Union Berlin II 1 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
Finished Babelsberg 1 - 2 Magdeburg
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Elversberg 1 - 0 Saarbruecken
Finished FCA Walldorf 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern II
Finished Freiburg II 0 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Finished KSV Baunatal 2 - 0 Mannheim
Finished SpVgg Neckarelz 0 - 3 Pirmasens
Finished Wormatia Worms