Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Championship
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Blackburn Rovers  -  Millwall
22nd Apr 20:00 Reading  -  Birmingham City
England: League 1
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Doncaster Rovers
21st Apr 19:45 Notts County  -  Preston North End
21st Apr 19:45 Rochdale  -  Leyton Orient
21st Apr 19:45 Scunthorpe United  -  Bradford City
21st Apr 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Walsall
England: League 2
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Bury  -  Southend United
England: Conference Premier
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Aldershot Town  -  Wrexham
England: Conference North
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Guiseley  -  North Ferriby United
21st Apr 19:45 Stalybridge  -  Bradford PA
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
22nd Apr 19:45 Dundee FC  -  Celtic
Scotland: Championship
Standings
22nd Apr 19:45 Livingston  -  Hibernian
International: Champions League Final Stages
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Barcelona  -  Paris Saint Germain
21st Apr 19:45 Bayern Munich  -  FC Porto
22nd Apr 19:45 Monaco  -  Juventus
22nd Apr 19:45 Real Madrid  -  Atletico Madrid
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 1
Standings
22nd Apr 23:45 Atletico MG  -  Colo Colo
22nd Apr 23:45 Santa Fe  -  Atlas
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 3
Standings
22nd Apr 00:30 Cruzeiro  -  Universitario
22nd Apr 00:30 Mineros De Guayana  -  Huracan
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 4
Standings
22nd Apr 21:30 Emelec  -  Universidad de Chile
22nd Apr 21:30 Internacional  -  The Strongest
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
Standings
22nd Apr 02:45 Atletico Nacional  -  Libertad
22nd Apr 02:45 Barcelona SC  -  Estudiantes
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
21st Apr 17:30 Elfsborg  -  AIK
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
22nd Apr 18:00 AB  -  Vejle Boldklub
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
21st Apr 22:00 Colon  -  Atletico Rafaela
22nd Apr 00:30 Newells Old Boys  -  Godoy Cruz
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
21st Apr 17:30 Floridsdorfer AC  -  FC Liefering
21st Apr 17:30 Kapfenberger SV  -  SKN St. Poelten
21st Apr 17:30 LASK Linz  -  Hartberg
21st Apr 17:30 Mattersburg  -  SV Horn
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
22nd Apr 21:00 Limon  -  LD Alajuelense
22nd Apr 22:00 AS Puma Generalena  -  Deportiva Carmelita
22nd Apr 22:00 Belen Siglo XXI  -  Municipal Perez Zeledon
22nd Apr 22:00 CS Uruguay  -  Club Sport Herediano
22nd Apr 22:00 Santos de Guapiles  -  C.S. Cartagines
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Linfield  -  Crusaders
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
22nd Apr 20:00 Universitario de Pando  -  San Jose
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
22nd Apr 19:30 Martina  -  Casertana
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
21st Apr 19:30 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Fenix
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
21st Apr 18:20 Mjaellby  -  Degerfors
Slovenia: Cup
Standings
21st Apr 16:00 NK Celje  -  Maribor
22nd Apr 16:00 Domzale  -  Koper
Slovakia: FA Cup
Standings
21st Apr 16:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica  -  Trencin
21st Apr 16:30 FK Senica  -  DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
23rd Apr 00:00 General Diaz  -  Guarani
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Postponed Emelec  -  Independiente del Valle
22nd Apr 22:30 Universidad Catolica  -  Liga de Loja
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
22nd Apr 15:00 FK Sileks  -  Pelister
22nd Apr 15:00 Rabotnicki  -  FK Metalurg Skopje
22nd Apr 15:00 Renova  -  FK Horizont Turnovo
22nd Apr 15:00 Shkendija 79  -  FK Vardar Skopje
22nd Apr 15:00 Teteks  -  FK Bregalnica Stip
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
22nd Apr 15:30 Celik Zenica  -  Travnik
22nd Apr 15:30 Olimpik Sarajevo  -  FK Sarajevo
22nd Apr 15:30 Radnik Bijeljina  -  FK Zvijezda
22nd Apr 15:30 Slavija Sarajevo  -  FK Velez Mostar
22nd Apr 15:30 Vitez  -  Drina Zvornik
22nd Apr 15:30 Zeljeznicar  -  Sloboda Tuzla
22nd Apr 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Borac Banja Luka
22nd Apr 18:30 Siroki Brijeg  -  FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Croatia: FA Cup
Standings
22nd Apr 15:30 RNK Split  -  Hajduk Split
22nd Apr 17:30 Rijeka  -  Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus: Cup final stage
Standings
22nd Apr 15:00 Omonia Nicosia  -  APOEL Nicosia
22nd Apr 16:00 AEL Limassol  -  AEK Larnaca
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
22nd Apr 21:00 Deportivo Malacateco  -  CSD Municipal
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
22nd Apr 21:00 Metropolitanos FC  -  Carabobo FC
23rd Apr 00:30 Deportivo Petare  -  Estudiantes Merida
Singapore: S.League
Standings
22nd Apr 12:30 Balestier Khalsa FC  -  Tampines Rovers FC
22nd Apr 12:30 Home United FC  -  Albirex Niigata FC
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
21st Apr 17:45 FC Memmingen  -  TSV Buchbach
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
22nd Apr 17:00 VfB Auerbach  -  BFC Dynamo
22nd Apr 18:00 Budissa Bautzen  -  FSV Zwickau
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
21st Apr 18:00 Kaiserslautern II  -  Koblenz
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
21st Apr 18:00 ASO Chlef  -  MC Oran
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
22nd Apr 14:45 Al Asyoty Sport  -  ENPPI
22nd Apr 14:45 Al Mokawloon Al Arab  -  Petrojet
22nd Apr 14:45 Al Nasr  -  El Gounah
22nd Apr 14:45 El Geish  -  Misr El-Maqasha
22nd Apr 14:45 El Raja Marsa Matruh  -  Wadi Degla FC
22nd Apr 17:00 Ismaily SC  -  Itthad Al Shortah
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
22nd Apr 18:00 KACM  -  MAT Tetouan
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
21st Apr 17:00 Free State Stars  -  Ajax Cape Town
22nd Apr 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs  -  Polokwane City
22nd Apr 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns FC  -  Platinum Stars
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
22nd Apr 11:00 Etoile Metlaoui  -  Sportive de Djerba
22nd Apr 14:30 Club Africain  -  JS Kairouanaise
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
22nd Apr 17:00 Wisla Pulawy  -  Blekitni Stargard
India: I-League
Standings
21st Apr 14:30 Pune FC  -  Bengaluru FC
22nd Apr 12:00 East Bengal Club  -  Salgaocar
22nd Apr 12:00 Sporting Club de Goa  -  Mumbai FC
22nd Apr 14:30 Dempo SC  -  Royal Wahingdoh
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
22nd Apr 11:00 Tom Tomsk II  -  Yakutiya Yakutsk
22nd Apr 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II  -  Metallurg Novokuznetsk
22nd Apr 13:30 Dinamo Barnaul  -  Irtysh
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
21st Apr 13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II  -  Astrakhan
21st Apr 14:00 Terek Grozny II  -  FC Alania Vladikavkaz
21st Apr 15:00 FC Krasnodar II  -  Sochi
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
22nd Apr 01:05 Deportivo Espanol  -  Barracas Central
USA: USL
Standings
23rd Apr 00:30 New York Red Bulls USL  -  Richmond Kickers
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Manchester City 2 - 0 West Ham United
Finished Newcastle United 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
England: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Aston Villa 2 - 1 Liverpool
Scotland: FA Cup
Standings
Finished AET Inverness CT 3 - 2 Celtic
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Austria Wien 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
Finished Club Brugge 2 - 1 Anderlecht
Finished Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished OB 0 - 0 SoenderjyskE
Finished Broendby IF 0 - 1 Hobro
Finished FC Koebenhavn 2 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
Finished Esbjerg fB 0 - 0 Randers FC
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FC Inter 3 - 1 Ilves
Finished FC KTP 0 - 1 KuPS
Finished HJK 1 - 1 FC Lahti
Finished IFK Mariehamn 1 - 1 HIFK
Finished Seinaejoen JK 1 - 0 RoPS
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Lille 2 - 0 Bordeaux
Finished Montpellier 1 - 0 Caen
Finished Lyon 2 - 2 Saint Etienne
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Hamburger SV
Finished Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Schalke 04
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Sassuolo 1 - 1 Torino
Finished ChievoVerona 1 - 1 Udinese
Finished Empoli 2 - 2 Parma
Finished Palermo 2 - 1 Genoa
Finished Roma 1 - 1 Atalanta
Finished Cagliari 0 - 3 SSC Napoli
Finished Inter 0 - 0 AC Milan
Finished Fiorentina 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished Feyenoord 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Finished Ajax 0 - 0 NAC Breda
Finished Heracles 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Finished FC Utrecht 1 - 0 FC Twente
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 4 Odd Ballklubb
Finished Molde 5 - 1 Aalesund
Finished Sandefjord 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
Finished Stabaek 1 - 0 Viking
Finished Tromsoe 1 - 1 Lillestroem
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Rio Ave
Finished Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 0 Moreirense
Finished Penafiel 0 - 2 Arouca
Finished Vitoria de Setubal 1 - 2 Estoril
Finished Sporting CP 2 - 1 Boavista
Finished Maritimo 1 - 1 Nacional
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Finished Terek Grozny 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
Finished Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished Amkar 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Finished FK Rostov 1 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Aatvidaberg 3 - 1 Falkenbergs FF
Finished Haecken 1 - 2 IFK Gothenburg
Finished Helsingborg 3 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping
Finished Oerebro 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall
Finished Malmoe FF 3 - 1 Hammarby
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished FC Vaduz 0 - 2 Aarau
Finished Young Boys 4 - 0 Thun
Finished Luzern 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 - 1 Eskisehirspor
Finished Sivasspor 1 - 1 Balikesirspor
Finished Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 1 Rizespor
Finished Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Galatasaray
Finished Mersin 1 - 1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Finished Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Bursaspor
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Fredericia 0 - 0 Broenshoej
Finished HB Koge 3 - 0 AB
Finished AGF 1 - 1 Viborg
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Latina 1 - 2 Catania
Finished Livorno 0 - 0 Frosinone
Finished Varese 1 - 1 Avellino
Finished Entella 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Almeria
Finished Granada 1 - 1 Sevilla
Finished Villarreal 0 - 0 Cordoba
Finished Eibar 0 - 1 Celta Vigo
Finished Elche 1 - 0 Real Sociedad
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Le Havre 1 - 1 Brest
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Almere City FC
Finished Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Telstar
Finished Jong FC Twente 1 - 0 Jong Ajax
Finished Jong PSV 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Belgrano 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
Finished Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Racing Club
Finished Aldosivi 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Finished River Plate 4 - 1 Banfield
Finished San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Olimpo
Finished Lanus 1 - 3 Boca Juniors
Finished Quilmes 1 - 3 Union
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Perth Glory 3 - 1 Melbourne City FC
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 3 Bangor City
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
Finished Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano
Standings
Finished Municipal Perez Zeledon 1 - 0 Limon
Finished Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 1 CS Uruguay
Finished C.S. Cartagines 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Finished Club Sport Herediano 3 - 2 AS Puma Generalena
Finished LD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Brno 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
Finished Hradec Kralove 2 - 3 Pribram
Finished Teplice 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bray Wanderers 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
Finished Cork City 2 - 0 Longford Town
Finished Dundalk 3 - 0 Galway United FC
Finished Limerick 0 - 2 Derry City
Finished Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Bohemian FC
Finished St. Patrick's Athletic 2 - 2 Drogheda United
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Finished Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Finished Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished Maccabi Yavne 0 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Ironi Ramat Hasharon 4 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished FC Dallas 3 - 2 Toronto FC
Finished Colorado Rapids 1 - 3 Seattle Sounders FC
Finished Real Salt Lake 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished LA Galaxy 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas City
Finished Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 New England Rev.
Finished New York City FC 0 - 1 Portland Timbers
Peru: Copa Inca Final Stage
Standings
Finished AP Universidad Cesar Vallejo 7 - 4 Real Garcilaso
Greece: Super League
Standings
Finished Panthrakikos Komotini 2 - 1 Panathinaikos
Finished Atromitos 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
Finished after awarded win OFI Crete 0 - 3 Panionios
Finished Olympiakos 4 - 0 Levadiakos
Finished Veria FC 4 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
Finished APOEL Nicosia 3 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
Finished Ethnikos Achnas 0 - 2 Doxa Katokopia
Finished Nea Salamis 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Finished Othellos Athienou 2 - 2 Ayia Napa
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Real Betis 4 - 0 Zaragoza
Finished Alcorcon 0 - 0 Mallorca
Finished Numancia 1 - 0 Barcelona B
Finished Valladolid 0 - 0 Sabadell
Finished Tenerife 0 - 0 Llagostera
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished San Jose 1 - 2 The Strongest
Finished Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 Bolivar
Finished Nacional Potosi 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Darmstadt 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim
Finished Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
Finished Greuther Fuerth 2 - 2 Union Berlin
Finished Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Sudtirol 0 - 1 Mantova
Finished AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 Sassari Torres
Finished Renate 1 - 1 Pro Patria
Finished Novara 2 - 0 Giana Erminio
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 3 - 2 Carrarese
Finished Gubbio 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
Finished Prato 1 - 0 Teramo
Finished San Marino 1 - 1 Grosseto
Finished Savona 1 - 0 Reggiana
Finished Pisa 4 - 2 Pistoiese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Barletta 3 - 3 Vigor Lamezia
Finished Reggina 2 - 2 Savoia
Finished Lecce 1 - 0 Foggia
Finished Casertana 2 - 1 Catanzaro
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished River Plate 2 - 0 Juventud de las Piedras
Finished Atenas 1 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
Finished El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Tacuarembo FC
Finished Danubio 1 - 0 Cerro
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Chiasso 1 - 1 Servette
Finished Wohlen 0 - 1 Le Mont LS
Finished Schaffhausen 3 - 2 Winterthur
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Gaziantep BB 0 - 3 Samsunspor
Finished Manisaspor 0 - 2 Osmanlispor FK
Finished Sanliurfaspor 4 - 0 Bucaspor
Finished Orduspor 0 - 6 Adana Demirspor
Finished Adanaspor 3 - 0 Alanyaspor
Finished Kayserispor 3 - 0 Boluspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Aengelholms FF 0 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Finished Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 AFC United
Finished Syrianska 2 - 0 Ljungskile
Finished GAIS 1 - 1 Oestersunds FK
Finished Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 1 IFK Vaernamo
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished NK Krka 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Zilina 0 - 1 Myjava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Partizan Beograd 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Beira-Mar 1 - 1 Chaves
Finished FC Porto B 1 - 1 Leixoes
Finished Uniao da Madeira 0 - 1 Sporting CP B
Finished Benfica B 2 - 1 Aves
Finished Farense 1 - 2 Tondela
Finished Feirense 1 - 0 Maritimo B
Finished Olhanense 0 - 1 Braga B
Finished Oriental 2 - 0 Atletico
Finished Portimonense 0 - 2 Freamunde
Finished Santa Clara 2 - 0 Viseu
Finished Sporting Covilha 4 - 1 Oliveirense
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes B 2 - 0 Trofense
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Finished Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Otelul Galati
Finished Pandurii 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Finished Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
Finished Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Finished Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 GKS Belchatow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Finished Pogon Siedlce 1 - 3 GKS Katowice
Finished Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
Finished Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Luqueno 3 - 0 Libertad
Finished Guarani 0 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Finished Nacional 1 - 3 Deportivo Capiata
Finished Rubio Nu 0 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Finished Olimpia 1 - 1 General Diaz
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
Finished Bryne 2 - 2 Ranheim
Finished Follo 2 - 1 Jerv
Finished Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Aasane
Finished Sandnes 3 - 1 Nest Sotra
Finished Sogndal 2 - 1 Hoenefoss
Finished Stroemmen 3 - 1 Baerum
Finished Fredrikstad 2 - 2 Levanger
Finished Hoedd 3 - 0 Brann
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Hallescher FC 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Diosgyori VTK 1 - 2 Videoton FC
Finished Ujpest 4 - 0 Lombard
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Finished Aktobe 2 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Finished Atyrau 2 - 1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Finished FC Astana 4 - 3 Kairat Almaty
Finished Taraz 1 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
Finished Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 2 Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Finished FK Spartaks 0 - 0 FK Jelgava
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Klaipedos Granitas 2 - 2 Siauliai
Finished Stumbras Kaunas 2 - 0 Kruoja Pakruojis
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished AS Jeunesse Esch 0 - 1 CS Fola Esch
Finished CS Grevenmacher 1 - 3 FC Progres Niedercorn
Finished F91 Dudelange 2 - 3 UN Kaerjeng 97
Finished FC Differdange 03 2 - 1 FC Jeunesse Canach
Finished FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 0 US Rumelange
Finished FC Victoria Rosport 4 - 1 US Hostert
Finished US Mondorf les Bains 3 - 1 FC Wiltz 71
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
Finished Tigres 3 - 0 Monterrey
Finished Leon 1 - 1 Toluca
Finished Pumas 1 - 0 Santos
Finished Leones Negros 1 - 1 Pachuca
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished FC Helsingoer 3 - 0 Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Finished Holbaek 1 - 0 Hvidovre
Finished Nykoebing FC 2 - 1 Frem
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Kolding B 1 - 3 Thisted
Finished Ringkoebing 1 - 0 Kjellerup
Finished Naestved 2 - 0 Marienlyst
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Finished Emelec 0 - 0 River Plate
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 Renova
Finished FK Horizont Turnovo 1 - 1 FK Sileks
Finished FK Metalurg Skopje 0 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Osijek 2 - 1 NK Zadar
Finished Slaven 2 - 1 NK Zagreb
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
Finished Sokolov 1 - 1 Karvina
Finished Zizkov 3 - 1 Most
Finished FK Kolin 1 - 1 Trinec
Finished FK Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
Finished Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 BATE Borisov
Finished FK Slutsk 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
Finished Belshina Bobruisk 1 - 1 FK Vitebsk
Finished Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Finished Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FC Minsk
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Geel 1 - 4 St.Truiden
Finished KSK Heist 2 - 1 Patro Eisden
Finished Lommel 0 - 1 Eupen
Finished Mons 0 - 0 Dessel
Finished Oud-Heverlee 7 - 0 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Finished Roeselare 1 - 3 WS Bruxelles
Finished Seraing United 5 - 0 KRC Mechelen
Finished Tubize 1 - 0 Aalst
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Finished PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Litex Lovech
Finished CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished Universidad de Concepcion 2 - 2 Audax Italiano
Finished Deportes Iquique 4 - 1 San Marcos
Finished Barnechea 1 - 4 Universidad de Chile
Finished Union La Calera 4 - 0 Palestino
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
Finished Atletico Nacional 2 - 2 Atletico Junior
Finished Tolima 2 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
Finished CD Jaguares 3 - 3 Millonarios
Finished Santa Fe 0 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Finished Cortulua 2 - 0 Patriotas
Finished Cucuta 1 - 2 Once Caldas
Finished Chico FC 0 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
Finished CD Suchitepequez 4 - 0 Guastatoya
Finished Club Xelaju 1 - 1 CSD Municipal
Finished Deportivo Petapa 2 - 1 Halcones FC
Finished Deportivo Marquense 0 - 0 Antigua Guatemala
Finished Deportivo Malacateco 2 - 0 Universidad SC
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Standings
Finished Real Espana 1 - 2 CD Motagua
Finished CD Victoria 3 - 1 Honduras Progreso
Finished Parrillas One 2 - 2 CD Real Sociedad
Finished Platense FC 2 - 2 CD Vida
Finished CD Olimpia 2 - 0 CD Marathon
Russia: National Football League
Standings
Finished Luch Energiya Vladivostok 2 - 1 FC Volgar
Finished Tom Tomsk 4 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finished FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1 Dinamo St Petersburg
Finished Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
Finished Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 0 Baltika
Finished SKA-Energiya 2 - 1 Volga Nyzhnyi
Finished Tosno 2 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
Finished Sokol Saratov 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Finished Tyumen 5 - 1 Sakhalin
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Zulia
Finished Estudiantes Merida 1 - 1 Tucanes FC
Finished Caracas 3 - 2 Llaneros Guanare
Finished Aragua FC 0 - 2 Atletico Venezuela
Finished Zamora FC 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
Finished Chikhura 1 - 3 FC Tskhinvali
Finished Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Finished FC Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
Finished Samtredia 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Finished after awarded win Zestafoni 0 - 3 Dila Gori
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 5 Dnipro
Finished Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 1 Hoverla Uzhhorod
Finished Vorskla 5 - 0 Metalurg Zaporizhia
Finished Volyn 1 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Singapore: S.League
Standings
Finished Courts Young Lions 1 - 2 Warriors FC
Finished Harimau Muda 2 - 1 Geylang International FC
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
Finished Greuther Fuerth II 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 3 Cloppenburg
Finished ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 3 FC Hansa Lueneburg
Finished TSV Havelse 3 - 1 St.Pauli II
Finished Hamburger SV II 4 - 0 Neumuenster
Finished Meppen 0 - 3 Hannover 96 II
Finished Oldenburg 1 - 0 Werder Bremen II
Finished FT Braunschweig 0 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Finished FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 - 0 Plauen
Finished Hertha Berlin II 1 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
Finished TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 1 Magdeburg
Finished Union Berlin II 3 - 1 Babelsberg
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Mannheim 0 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished FC Hennef 05 1 - 2 Wattenscheid
Finished KFC Uerdingen 1 - 1 Oberhausen
Finished SC Wiedenbrueck 0 - 2 Schalke 04 II
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished KAC Kenitra 1 - 0 Olympic Club de Safi
Finished Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Finished Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
Finished Avenir de La Marsa 2 - 2 Etoile Metlaoui
Finished Gafsa 2 - 0 CS Hammam-Lif
Finished Sportive de Djerba 2 - 1 AS Gabes
Finished Stade Gabesien 0 - 0 US Monastir
Finished Stade Tunisien 0 - 0 Zarzis
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Nadwislan Gora 3 - 1 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Los Andes 1 - 1 Sportivo Estudiantes
Finished Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Finished Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
Finished Instituto 2 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
Finished Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
Finished Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Douglas Haig
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
Finished San Antonio Scorpions FC 1 - 2 Indy Eleven
Finished FC Edmonton 3 - 2 Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
Finished Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
Finished Fagiano Okayama FC 3 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
Finished FC Gifu 0 - 1 Tochigi SC
Finished Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
Finished Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished Yokohama FC 2 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
Finished Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
Finished Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Finished Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Finished Ehime FC 1 - 0 JEF United Chiba
Finished Oita Trinita 0 - 3 Omiya Ardija
Brazil: Paulista A1 Playoff
Standings
Finished AP Corinthians 7 - 8 Palmeiras
Finished Santos FC 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
India: I-League
Standings
Finished Kalyani Bharat FC 1 - 1 Shillong Lajong
Finished Salgaocar 0 - 2 Sporting Club de Goa
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
Finished Chemelil Sugar 0 - 1 Thika United
Finished Gor Mahia 0 - 0 Sofapaka
Finished Mathare United 1 - 1 SoNy Sugar
Finished Nakuru AllStars 1 - 3 Ulinzi Stars
Finished Western Stima 1 - 3 Tusker FC
South Korea: K. League
Standings
Finished Chungju Hummel 1 - 1 FC Anyang
Finished Gyeongnam FC 1 - 2 Suwon City
Finished Goyang Hi FC 0 - 2 Daegu FC
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
Finished Incheon United 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai
Finished Busan I'Park 0 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons
Finished Daejeon Citizen 0 - 2 Pohang Steelers
Vietnam: V-league
Standings
Finished Can Tho 0 - 5 Da Nang
Finished Dong Thap Cao Lanh 1 - 3 Song Lam Nghe An
Finished Dong Tam Long An 0 - 1 Than Quang Ninh
Finished Hai Phong 1 - 0 QNK Quang Nam
Finished Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 2 Dong Nai FC
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
Finished Angusht Nazran 2 - 3 Torpedo Armavir
Finished Mitos 2 - 0 Vityaz Krymsk
Finished Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 0 Afips Afipsky
Finished FK Taganrog 1 - 0 Druzhba
Finished Spartak Nalchik 2 - 1 Biolog Novokubansk
Finished Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
Finished CAI Comodoro Rivadavia 4 - 1 Club Cipolletti
Finished Alianza de Cutral Co 0 - 1 CA Alvarado
Finished Deportivo Roca 3 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen
Finished General Belgrano 0 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
Finished Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
Finished Independiente Chivilcoy 0 - 0 9 de Julio Morteros
Finished Juventud Unida Universitario 3 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
Finished Sportivo Patria 5 - 0 CD Libertad
Finished Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 2 - 0 Velez Sarfield San Ramon
Finished Club Atletico Mitre 6 - 2 Sol de America Formosa
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
Finished Americo Tesorieri 2 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman
Finished Union Aconquija 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
Finished Altos Hornos Zapla 1 - 2 San Lorenzo de Alem
Finished Juventud Antoniana 4 - 0 Andino
Finished Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 3 Concepcion FC
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Finished Flandria 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
Finished Deportivo Armenio 1 - 2 Deportivo Merlo
Finished Almagro 0 - 0 CA Defensores de Belgrano
Finished CA Fenix 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense
USA: USL
Standings
Finished Saint Louis FC 0 - 1 Rochester Rhinos
Finished OKC Energy FC 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC USL
Finished Orange County Blues FC 3 - 0 Arizona United SC
Finished Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 0 Portland Timbers USL
Finished Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City FC
Finished Vancouver Whitecaps USL 1 - 1 Toronto FC USL
Finished LA Galaxy II 2 - 1 Austin Aztex
England: Championship
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Blackburn Rovers  -  Millwall
England: League 1
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Swindon Town  -  Walsall
21st Apr 19:45 Scunthorpe United  -  Bradford City
21st Apr 19:45 Rochdale  -  Leyton Orient
21st Apr 19:45 Notts County  -  Preston North End
21st Apr 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Doncaster Rovers
England: League 2
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Bury  -  Southend United
England: Conference Premier
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Aldershot Town  -  Wrexham
England: Conference North
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Stalybridge  -  Bradford PA
21st Apr 19:45 Guiseley  -  North Ferriby United
International: Champions League Final Stages
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Bayern Munich  -  FC Porto
21st Apr 19:45 Barcelona  -  Paris Saint Germain
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 3
Standings
22nd Apr 00:30 Mineros De Guayana  -  Huracan
22nd Apr 00:30 Cruzeiro  -  Universitario
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
21st Apr 17:30 Elfsborg  -  AIK
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
22nd Apr 00:30 Newells Old Boys  -  Godoy Cruz
21st Apr 22:00 Colon  -  Atletico Rafaela
Finished Quilmes 1 - 3 Union
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
21st Apr 17:30 Mattersburg  -  SV Horn
21st Apr 17:30 LASK Linz  -  Hartberg
21st Apr 17:30 Kapfenberger SV  -  SKN St. Poelten
21st Apr 17:30 Floridsdorfer AC  -  FC Liefering
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
21st Apr 19:45 Linfield  -  Crusaders
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
21st Apr 19:30 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Fenix
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
21st Apr 18:20 Mjaellby  -  Degerfors
Slovenia: Cup
Standings
21st Apr 16:00 NK Celje  -  Maribor
Slovakia: FA Cup
Standings
21st Apr 16:30 FK Senica  -  DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
21st Apr 16:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica  -  Trencin
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
Finished Chico FC 0 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
21st Apr 17:45 FC Memmingen  -  TSV Buchbach
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
21st Apr 18:00 Kaiserslautern II  -  Koblenz
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
21st Apr 18:00 ASO Chlef  -  MC Oran
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
21st Apr 17:00 Free State Stars  -  Ajax Cape Town
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Douglas Haig
India: I-League
Standings
21st Apr 14:30 Pune FC  -  Bengaluru FC
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
21st Apr 15:00 FC Krasnodar II  -  Sochi
21st Apr 14:00 Terek Grozny II  -  FC Alania Vladikavkaz
21st Apr 13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II  -  Astrakhan
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
Finished Club Atletico Mitre 6 - 2 Sol de America Formosa

FootballScores.com has all angles covered when it comes to football fixtures, live scores and results from every corner of the globe.

You won’t miss a goal, booking or sending off at our unique data feed, making this the leading live scores service in the UK, with match previews setting the tone for the big games and there are betting tips for potential added excitement.

League tables and top scorer information is updated as soon as the final whistle is blown, with FootballScores.com packed with football data whether you’re a supporter of Arsenal or Accrington Stanley.

Share on Google+
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site