Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
8' Live New York Red Bulls 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
44' Live Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Sport Loreto
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
Half Time Live Independiente Medellin 0 - 0 Atletico Junior
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
52' Live FC Edmonton 2 - 0 Atlanta Silverbacks
USA: USL
Standings
10' Live Vancouver Whitecaps USL 0 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC
England: Championship Playoff
Standings
25th May 15:00 Middlesbrough  -  Norwich City
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
25th May 12:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  Hobro
25th May 14:00 Silkeborg  -  Randers FC
25th May 16:00 FC Koebenhavn  -  OB
25th May 18:00 FC Midtjylland  -  Broendby IF
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
25th May 16:30 FC Inter  -  IFK Mariehamn
25th May 16:30 HIFK  -  KuPS
Italy: Serie A
Standings
25th May 17:00 Lazio  -  Roma
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
25th May 11:30 Go Ahead Eagles  -  De Graafschap
25th May 13:30 FC Eindhoven  -  FC Volendam
25th May 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade  -  FC Emmen
25th May 15:45 NAC Breda  -  VVV-Venlo
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
25th May 14:30 Lillestroem  -  Bodoe/Glimt
25th May 14:30 Tromsoe  -  Odd Ballklubb
25th May 17:00 Aalesund  -  Viking
25th May 17:00 Stabaek  -  Rosenborg
25th May 19:00 Sandefjord  -  Vaalerenga
25th May 19:00 Start  -  Sarpsborg 08
Russia: Premier League
Standings
25th May 16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow  -  Kuban Krasnodar
25th May 18:45 CSKA Moscow  -  Rubin Kazan
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
25th May 18:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Norrkoeping
25th May 18:00 Haecken  -  Falkenbergs FF
25th May 18:00 Helsingborg  -  Hammarby
25th May 18:05 Djurgaarden  -  AIK
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
25th May 15:00 FC Vaduz  -  Grasshoppers
25th May 15:00 Luzern  -  FC Zurich
25th May 15:00 Sion  -  Young Boys
25th May 15:00 St.Gallen  -  Aarau
25th May 15:00 Thun  -  Basel
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
25th May 18:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor  -  Bursaspor
25th May 18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir  -  Fenerbahce
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
25th May 14:00 Lyngby  -  Vejle Boldklub
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
24th May 22:15 Boca Juniors  -  Aldosivi
24th May 22:20 Godoy Cruz  -  Belgrano
25th May 01:30 Tigre  -  River Plate
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
25th May 18:55 Beitar Jerusalem  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
25th May 18:55 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Maccabi Haifa
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
25th May 16:00 Hapoel Afula  -  Maccabi Kiryat Gat
25th May 17:00 Maccabi Yavne  -  Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
25th May 15:00 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan  -  Maccabi Herzliya
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
25th May 00:00 San Jose Earthquakes  -  Orlando City
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
25th May 00:00 Alianza Lima  -  Universitario de Deportes
25th May 18:30 Juan Aurich  -  Sport Huancayo
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
25th May 17:00 Biel  -  Lugano
25th May 17:00 Chiasso  -  Schaffhausen
25th May 17:00 Lausanne  -  Winterthur
25th May 17:00 Servette  -  Le Mont LS
25th May 17:00 Wohlen  -  Wil
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
25th May 18:20 Mjaellby  -  IFK Vaernamo
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
25th May 17:00 Ruch Chorzow  -  GKS Belchatow
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
24th May 23:50 Rubio Nu  -  Guarani
24th May 23:50 Sportivo San Lorenzo  -  Cerro Porteno
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
25th May 14:00 Sandnes  -  Sogndal
25th May 17:00 Aasane  -  Stroemmen
25th May 17:00 Bryne  -  Hoedd
25th May 17:00 Fredrikstad  -  Follo
25th May 17:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Baerum
25th May 17:00 Nest Sotra  -  Hoenefoss
25th May 17:00 Ranheim  -  Jerv
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
25th May 18:00 KR Reykjavik  -  IBV Vestmannaeyjar
25th May 20:15 Keflavik  -  Fylkir
25th May 20:15 Valur  -  Fjolnir
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
25th May 16:00 FK Spartaks  -  FB Gulbene
25th May 17:00 Ventspils  -  FS Metta/LU
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
25th May 01:00 CD Guadalajara  -  Santos
25th May 03:00 Queretaro FC  -  Pachuca
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
24th May 22:30 Barcelona SC  -  El Nacional
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
25th May 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond  -  Trans Narva
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
25th May 16:30 EIF  -  TPS
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
24th May 22:30 Cruzeiro  -  Ponte Preta
24th May 22:30 Sport  -  Coritiba
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
24th May 23:30 Atletico Huila  -  Tolima
25th May 01:30 Envigado  -  Millonarios
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
Standings
24th May 23:00 CD Olimpia  -  CD Motagua
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
25th May 12:00 Flensburg 08  -  Werder Bremen
Greece: Football League promotion group
Standings
25th May 16:00 AEK Athens  -  Iraklis
25th May 16:00 Larisa  -  Panachaiki
25th May 16:00 Olympiacos Volou  -  Apollon Smirnis
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
25th May 00:00 Union de Mar del Plata  -  Central Cordoba de Santiago
25th May 00:30 Sportivo Belgrano  -  Ferro Carril Oeste
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
25th May 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai  -  Pohang Steelers
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
25th May 10:30 FC Chita  -  Metallurg Novokuznetsk
25th May 11:30 Baikal Irkutsk  -  Dinamo Barnaul
25th May 12:00 Tom Tomsk II  -  Sibir Novosibirsk II
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
25th May 14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II  -  FC Alania Vladikavkaz
25th May 14:00 Terek Grozny II  -  FC Krasnodar II
25th May 15:00 Astrakhan  -  Sochi
USA: USL
Standings
25th May 01:00 New York Red Bulls USL  -  Montreal Impact FC
25th May 01:30 Saint Louis FC  -  Louisville City FC
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Arsenal 4 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Finished Aston Villa 0 - 1 Burnley
Finished Chelsea 3 - 1 Sunderland
Finished Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Swansea City
Finished Everton 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Finished Hull City 0 - 0 Manchester United
Finished Leicester City 5 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Finished Manchester City 2 - 0 Southampton
Finished Newcastle United 2 - 0 West Ham United
Finished Stoke City 6 - 1 Liverpool
England: League 1 Playoff
Standings
Finished Preston North End 4 - 0 Swindon Town
England: League 2 Playoff
Standings
Finished AP Southend United 8 - 7 Wycombe Wanderers
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Finished Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Ross County
Finished Motherwell 0 - 0 Partick Thistle
Finished Aberdeen 0 - 1 St.Johnstone
Finished Celtic 5 - 0 Inverness CT
Finished Dundee United 3 - 0 Dundee FC
Scotland: Premiership playoff
Standings
Finished Hibernian 1 - 0 Rangers
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Admira Moedling 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
Finished Altach 2 - 0 SV Groedig
Finished Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
Finished Ried 0 - 2 Austria Wien
Finished Salzburg 3 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
Finished Standard Liege 2 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Finished Anderlecht 2 - 1 Gent
Finished Club Brugge 1 - 0 Kortrijk
Belgium: Pro League Playoff EL final stage
Standings
Finished KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Lokeren
Belgium: Pro League Qualification Playoff Group
Standings
Finished Eupen 0 - 1 Oud-Heverlee
Finished Lommel 3 - 1 Lierse
International: Copa Libertadores Playoff
Standings
Finished River Plate 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished SoenderjyskE 1 - 1 FC Vestsjaelland
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished Ilves 2 - 1 FC Lahti
Finished FF Jaro 0 - 2 FC KTP
Finished Seinaejoen JK 1 - 2 HJK
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Bordeaux 2 - 1 Montpellier
Finished Caen 3 - 2 Evian Thonon Gaillard
Finished Lens 1 - 0 Nantes
Finished Lorient 0 - 1 Monaco
Finished Marseille 3 - 0 Bastia
Finished Metz 1 - 4 Lille
Finished Paris Saint Germain 3 - 2 Reims
Finished Rennes 0 - 1 Lyon
Finished Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 Guingamp
Finished Toulouse 2 - 3 Nice
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Finished Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 - 3 Augsburg
Finished Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Finished FC Cologne 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Finished Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Schalke 04
Finished Hannover 96 2 - 1 Freiburg
Finished Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
Finished Paderborn 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
Finished Bayern Munich 2 - 0 Mainz 05
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Juventus 3 - 1 SSC Napoli
Finished Genoa 3 - 2 Inter
Finished Empoli 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Finished Cesena 0 - 1 Cagliari
Finished Palermo 2 - 3 Fiorentina
Finished Parma 2 - 2 Hellas Verona
Finished Udinese 0 - 1 Sassuolo
Finished ChievoVerona 1 - 1 Atalanta
Finished AC Milan 3 - 0 Torino
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
Finished Vitesse 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Finished AET Feyenoord 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
Finished De Graafschap 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Finished FC Volendam 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Finished FC Emmen 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Finished VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 NAC Breda
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished Mjoendalen 0 - 3 Molde
Finished FK Haugesund 4 - 0 Stroemsgodset
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished FC Porto 2 - 0 Penafiel
Finished Estoril 2 - 0 Boavista
Finished Arouca 1 - 2 Moreirense
Finished Benfica 4 - 1 Maritimo
Finished Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Belenenses
Finished Nacional 3 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
Finished Rio Ave 0 - 1 Sporting CP
Finished Academica 2 - 4 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Finished Braga 5 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Amkar 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Finished Torpedo Moscow 3 - 1 Ural
Finished Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 FC Ufa
Finished FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 FK Rostov
Finished Mordovya 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
Finished Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Halmstads BK 1 - 2 IFK Gothenburg
Finished Oerebro 1 - 0 Gefle
Finished Aatvidaberg 1 - 2 Elfsborg
Finished Kalmar FF 2 - 1 Malmoe FF
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Mersin
Finished Kasimpasa 3 - 3 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Finished Konyaspor 1 - 1 Rizespor
Finished Trabzonspor 3 - 2 Balikesirspor
Finished Gaziantepspor 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor
Finished Karabukspor 2 - 1 Sivasspor
Finished Galatasaray 2 - 0 Besiktas
International: World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd round grp. F
Standings
Finished Thailand 1 - 0 Vietnam
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Skive 1 - 1 AGF
Finished FC Roskilde 2 - 0 Fredericia
Finished AB 2 - 1 Viborg
Finished AC Horsens 2 - 2 Broenshoej
Finished HB Koge 4 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Brescia 3 - 2 Avellino
Finished Cittadella 0 - 2 Perugia
Finished Pescara 3 - 0 Livorno
Finished Spezia 1 - 0 Bari
Finished Ternana 2 - 0 Varese
Finished Vicenza 2 - 1 Frosinone
Finished Bologna 1 - 0 Virtus Lanciano
Finished Carpi 0 - 0 Catania
Finished Crotone 0 - 0 Entella
Finished Latina 1 - 1 Modena
Finished Trapani 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Levante 0 - 0 Elche
Finished Almeria 2 - 3 Valencia
Finished Athletic Bilbao 4 - 0 Villarreal
Finished Barcelona 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
Finished Celta Vigo 3 - 2 Espanyol
Finished Eibar 3 - 0 Cordoba
Finished Granada 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Finished Malaga 2 - 3 Sevilla
Finished Rayo Vallecano 2 - 4 Real Sociedad
Finished Real Madrid 7 - 3 Getafe
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Ajaccio 2 - 1 Arles-Avignon
Finished Angers 3 - 0 Nimes
Finished Clermont Foot 1 - 0 Brest
Finished Creteil 1 - 4 Tours
Finished Dijon 3 - 1 Nancy
Finished Le Havre 2 - 1 Auxerre
Finished Niort 0 - 3 Laval
Finished Orleans 1 - 0 Sochaux
Finished Troyes 4 - 1 Chateauroux
Finished Valenciennes 2 - 1 GFCO Ajaccio
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Gimnasia LP 3 - 2 Quilmes
Finished Crucero del Norte 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Finished Temperley 0 - 0 Huracan
Finished Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Union
Finished Rosario Central 1 - 1 Lanus
Finished Colon 2 - 2 San Martin San Juan
Finished Banfield 1 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
Finished Olimpo 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
Finished San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Sarmiento
Finished Atletico Rafaela 1 - 2 Estudiantes
Finished Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente
Finished Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
International: Friendlies
Standings
Finished AP South Africa 6 - 7 Botswana
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
Finished Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 SKN St. Poelten
Finished Hartberg 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Finished LASK Linz 3 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished Mattersburg 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
Finished SV Horn 0 - 2 FC Liefering
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Guizhou Renhe 2 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
Finished Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown
Finished Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Finished Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Finished Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Finished Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
Finished Liaoning Hongyun 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
Finished Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Tianjin Teda
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano Final Stage
Standings
Finished AP Club Sport Herediano 5 - 4 LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Budejovice 1 - 3 Sparta Prague
Finished Dukla Praha 5 - 1 Teplice
Finished Jablonec 4 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Finished Jihlava 4 - 0 Liberec
Finished Slovacko 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Finished Bohemians 1905 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Finished Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 Slavia Prague
Finished Pribram 3 - 2 Brno
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Bohemian FC 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Finished Derry City 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
Finished Drogheda United 2 - 0 Galway United FC
Finished St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 Dundalk
Finished Cork City 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
Finished Longford Town 1 - 0 Limerick
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
Finished Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 3 - 5 Bnei Lod
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Finished Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Finished Ironi Tiberias 3 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Columbus Crew 2 - 2 Chicago Fire
Finished LA Galaxy 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Finished Toronto FC 1 - 0 Portland Timbers
Finished New England Rev. 1 - 1 DC United
Finished Montreal Impact 2 - 1 FC Dallas
Finished Colorado Rapids 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 New York City FC
Finished Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 Sporting Kansas City
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
Finished Universidad San Martin 3 - 1 Leon de Huanuco
Finished Ayacucho FC 2 - 1 Alianza Atletico
Finished FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Finished Cienciano 3 - 2 Union Comercio
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Greece: Super League Playoff Group
Standings
Finished PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Finished Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Atromitos
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
Finished AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Anorthosis
Finished Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Finished Ermis Aradippou 2 - 4 APOEL Nicosia
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Round
Standings
Finished AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Finished Ayia Napa 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Finished Doxa Katokopia 1 - 5 Ethnikos Achnas
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Mirandes 3 - 0 Alaves
Finished Recreativo Huelva 3 - 1 Sabadell
Finished Ponferradina 1 - 0 Lugo
Finished Leganes 1 - 1 Osasuna
Finished Las Palmas 4 - 3 Barcelona B
Finished Girona 1 - 0 Llagostera
Finished Numancia 0 - 2 Racing Santander
Finished Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Tenerife
Finished Valladolid 1 - 3 Zaragoza
Finished Real Betis 3 - 0 Alcorcon
Finished Albacete 4 - 2 Mallorca
Greece: Cup
Standings
Finished Olympiakos 3 - 1 Xanthi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bochum 0 - 0 Sandhausen
Finished Darmstadt 1 - 0 St. Pauli
Finished FC Heidenheim 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Finished Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
Finished Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Finished Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 1860 Muenchen
Finished Nurnberg 2 - 1 Aalen
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Greuther Fuerth
Finished Union Berlin 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Italy: Lega Pro Promotion playoff
Standings
Finished Reggiana 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Finished Como 1 - 1 Matera
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
Finished Savona 2 - 1 Gubbio
Finished Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Forli
Finished Lumezzane 1 - 0 Pro Patria
Finished Pordenone Calcio 0 - 2 Monza
Finished Ischia Isolaverde 4 - 1 Aversa
Italy: Lega Pro Super Cup
Standings
Finished Teramo 1 - 1 Novara
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished River Plate 4 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Finished Rentistas 0 - 2 Club Atletico Penarol
Finished Montevideo Wanderers 4 - 1 Tacuarembo FC
Finished Racing 2 - 1 Fenix
Finished Rampla Juniors 1 - 3 Juventud de las Piedras
Finished Atenas 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting
Finished Cerro 1 - 0 Nacional
Finished Danubio 0 - 1 Sud America
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Biel 2 - 1 Wohlen
Finished Le Mont LS 2 - 1 Lausanne
Finished Lugano 4 - 1 Chiasso
Finished Servette 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
Finished Winterthur 4 - 1 Wil
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Karsiyaka 2 - 1 Adanaspor
Finished Adana Demirspor 0 - 5 Altinordu
Finished Elazigspor 3 - 1 MP Antalyaspor
Finished Gaziantep BB 0 - 2 Alanyaspor
Finished Manisaspor 4 - 1 Giresunspor
Finished Orduspor 0 - 2 Boluspor
Finished Osmanlispor FK 5 - 1 Bucaspor
Finished Samsunspor 2 - 1 Denizlispor
Finished Sanliurfaspor 2 - 3 Kayserispor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished IK Frej Taeby 1 - 0 GAIS
Finished Joenkoepings Soedra 2 - 1 AFC United
Finished Syrianska 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK
Finished Oestersunds FK 3 - 2 Assyriska FF
Finished Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
Finished Ljungskile 0 - 0 Aengelholms FF
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Domzale 4 - 0 Radomlje
Finished Koper 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje
Finished NK Celje 0 - 3 Gorica
Finished NK Krka 1 - 3 Maribor
Finished Zavrc 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Kosice 1 - 1 FK Senica
Finished Myjava 1 - 1 Ruzomberok
Finished Podbrezova 2 - 3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Finished Trencin 0 - 1 Zilina
Finished Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Finished Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Borac Cacak 3 - 3 Partizan Beograd
Finished FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Cukaricki
Finished Jagodina 5 - 3 OFK Beograd
Finished Napredak 2 - 3 Rad Beograd
Finished Novi Pazar 2 - 0 FK Donji Srem
Finished Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Vozdovac
Finished Red Star Beograd 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani
Finished Vojvodina 3 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Beira-Mar 1 - 1 Viseu
Finished Portimonense 1 - 1 Leixoes
Finished Maritimo B 0 - 0 FC Porto B
Finished Aves 3 - 0 Trofense
Finished Benfica B 2 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Finished Braga B 2 - 3 Sporting CP B
Finished Chaves 2 - 0 Oliveirense
Finished Farense 4 - 1 Feirense
Finished Freamunde 1 - 1 Tondela
Finished Olhanense 1 - 1 Atletico
Finished Oriental 0 - 3 Uniao da Madeira
Finished Santa Clara 0 - 2 Sporting Covilha
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Finished Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
Finished Otelul Galati 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Finished FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 2 FC Brasov
Finished CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
Finished Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
Finished Pandurii 5 - 2 CSMS Iasi
Finished Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Tirgu Mures
Finished Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Botosani
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
Finished Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Finished Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Finished Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
Finished Lechia Gdansk 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
Finished Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna
Finished Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
Finished Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Finished GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Finished Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 1 GKS Tychy 71
Finished Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Dolcan Zabki
Finished after awarded win Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Widzew Lodz
Finished Bytovia Bytow 2 - 3 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Finished Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
Finished Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Finished after awarded win Wigry Suwalki 3 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished General Diaz 1 - 1 Libertad
Finished Nacional 2 - 5 Luqueno
Finished Olimpia 1 - 1 Sol de America
Finished Deportivo Capiata 2 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Finished Energie Cottbus 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II
Finished Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Finished Mainz 05 II 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
Finished Osnabruck 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
Finished Preußen Muenster 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Finished RW Erfurt 1 - 0 Unterhaching
Finished Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Finished Wehen 1 - 0 Duisburg
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Dunaujvaros Palhalma 0 - 0 Debrecen
Finished Puskas FC Academy 4 - 5 Ujpest
Finished MTK Budapest 2 - 0 Haladas
Finished Gyori ETO 3 - 0 Pecsi MFC
Finished Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1 - 2 Diosgyori VTK
Finished Lombard 0 - 4 Paks
Finished Videoton FC 1 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
Finished Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Budapest Honved
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Shelbourne 1 - 0 Waterford United
Finished Cabinteely 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
Finished Finn Harps 2 - 2 UCD
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
Finished Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Finished Shonan Bellmare 4 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Finished Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Finished FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Finished Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Finished Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
Finished Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 2 Albirex Niigata
Finished Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 4 FC Astana
Finished Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
Finished Irtysh Pavlodar 4 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Finished Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 3 Kairat Almaty
Finished Aktobe 3 - 1 Taraz
Finished Atyrau 1 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Finished FK Jelgava 2 - 0 BFC Daugava
Finished FC Skonto Riga 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished CS Fola Esch 2 - 4 FC Progres Niedercorn
Finished FC Differdange 03 3 - 2 AS Jeunesse Esch
Finished FC Jeunesse Canach 1 - 5 UN Kaerjeng 97
Finished FC Wiltz 71 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Finished US Hostert 0 - 0 CS Grevenmacher
Finished US Mondorf les Bains 4 - 1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished US Rumelange 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
Finished Pachuca 2 - 0 Queretaro FC
Finished Santos 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
Finished Berane 3 - 1 Petrovac
Finished FK Bokelj 1 - 1 FK Lovcen
Finished Mogren 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
Finished Mornar 0 - 7 Grbalj Radanovici
Finished Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 1 Mladost Podgorica
Finished Zeta 1 - 3 Sutjeska
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished Avarta 1 - 1 Holbaek
Finished Avedoere 1 - 3 Nykoebing FC
Finished B 1908 3 - 0 Sveboelle
Finished Herlev 2 - 5 Frem
Finished GVI 0 - 4 Hvidovre
Finished B 93 1 - 1 Fremad Amager
Finished Soelleroed-Vedbaek 1 - 4 Rishoej
Finished FC Helsingoer 2 - 1 HIK
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Jammerbugt FC 3 - 0 Brabrand
Finished Kolding IF 2 - 1 Naestved
Finished Skovbakken 1 - 4 Marienlyst
Finished FC Sydvest 05 4 - 3 Kjellerup
Finished Middelfart G og BK 3 - 0 Ringkoebing
Finished Odder IGF 3 - 3 Naesby
Finished Varde 1 - 0 Thisted
Finished Svendborg 0 - 4 Kolding B
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Finished Liga de Loja 2 - 5 Aucas
Finished Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa
Finished River Plate 1 - 2 Independiente del Valle
Finished LDU de Quito 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
Finished Paernu Linnameeskond 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn
Finished Tammeka 3 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond
Finished Trans Narva 2 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi
Finished Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Finished JK Sillamae Kalev 0 - 0 Infonet Tallinn
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Horizont Turnovo 0 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
Finished FK Sileks 2 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
Finished Pelister 2 - 2 Teteks
Finished Renova 3 - 3 Rabotnicki
Finished Shkendija 79 2 - 1 FK Metalurg Skopje
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
Finished PK-35 Vantaa 0 - 1 PS Kemi
Finished VIFK 0 - 4 Jyvaskyla JK
Finished FC Jazz 0 - 0 Haka
Finished Mikkelin Palloilijat 3 - 3 AC Oulu
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Slaven 2 - 0 NK Zadar
Finished Hajduk Split 1 - 0 NK Zagreb
Finished Rijeka 3 - 0 Osijek
Finished NK Istra 1961 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Finished NK Lokomotiva 0 - 3 RNK Split
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
Finished FK Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Finished Frydek-Mistek 1 - 2 Trinec
Finished Karvina 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem
Finished Pardubice 2 - 0 FK Kolin
Finished Sokolov 2 - 1 Opava
Finished Zizkov 3 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
Finished Zlin 1 - 1 FC Vlasim
Finished Znojmo 0 - 2 Most
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Baku 0 - 0 FK Neftchi
Finished Sumqayit 2 - 0 Khazar Lenkoran
Finished AZAL PFC Baku 5 - 0 Simurq
Finished Inter Baku 2 - 1 Qarabag FK
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Finished Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FK Slutsk
Finished FC Minsk 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
Finished Naftan Novopolotsk 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
Finished Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 0 Gomel
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
Finished Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 Drina Zvornik
Finished FK Zvijezda 3 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
Finished Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 2 Celik Zenica
Finished Slavija Sarajevo 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
Finished Sloboda Tuzla 3 - 2 FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Finished Vitez 0 - 3 FK Sarajevo
Finished Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Travnik
Finished Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
Finished Sao Paulo 3 - 0 Joinville
Finished Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Internacional
Finished Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense
Finished Palmeiras 0 - 1 Goias
Finished Atletico PR 1 - 0 Atletico MG
Finished Avai FC 2 - 1 Flamengo
Finished Chapecoense AF 1 - 0 Santos FC
Finished Fluminense 0 - 0 Corinthians
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 Cherno More Varna
Finished Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
Finished Beroe 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Finished Litex Lovech 4 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
Finished Millonarios 4 - 0 Envigado
Finished Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
International: EURO U17 final stages
Standings
Finished France U17 4 - 1 Germany U17
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Standings
Finished CSD Comunicaciones 2 - 3 CSD Municipal
Russia: National Football League
Standings
Finished Sakhalin 2 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Finished Dinamo St Petersburg 0 - 3 Sokol Saratov
Finished FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Finished Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Finished Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya
Finished Volga Nyzhnyi 1 - 2 Tyumen
Finished Baltika 1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
Finished Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finished FC Volgar 0 - 0 Tosno
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
Finished Dila Gori 3 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Finished Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Chikhura
Finished FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Finished FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 3 Dinamo Batumi
Finished Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 1 FC Tskhinvali
Finished Samtredia 4 - 2 Merani Martvili
Finished Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Finished after awarded win Zestafoni 0 - 3 FC Zugdidi
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Volyn
Finished Metalurg Donetsk 0 - 0 Hoverla Uzhhorod
Finished Dnipro 3 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Finished Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 1 Illichivets
Finished Karpaty 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Finished Metalurg Zaporizhia 0 - 1 Zorya
Finished Vorskla 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
Finished Ingolstadt II 2 - 1 Augsburg II
Finished Bayern Munich II 0 - 1 Nuernberg II
Finished Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 4 TSV Buchbach
Finished FC Memmingen 1 - 0 SV Schalding-Heining
Finished FV Illertissen 1 - 2 1860 Muenchen II
Finished Greuther Fuerth II 0 - 2 Burghausen
Finished SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers
Finished SV Seligenporten 4 - 1 FC Schweinfurt
Finished VfR Garching 1 - 1 SV Heimstetten
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished Eintracht Braunschweig II 0 - 1 FC Hansa Lueneburg
Finished FT Braunschweig 0 - 3 TSV Havelse
Finished Hannover 96 II 1 - 2 Oldenburg
Finished Meppen 1 - 2 Luebeck
Finished St.Pauli II 0 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Finished Neumuenster 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
Finished BSV Rehden 0 - 0 Wolfsburg II
Finished Cloppenburg 0 - 2 Werder Bremen II
Finished Hamburger SV II 0 - 0 Goslarer SC
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished Magdeburg 1 - 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Finished FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
Finished Budissa Bautzen 0 - 2 BFC Dynamo
Finished FSV Zwickau 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Finished TSG Neustrelitz 4 - 2 Hertha Berlin II
Finished VfB Auerbach 1 - 4 Carl Zeiss Jena
Finished Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Union Berlin II
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Hoffenheim II 2 - 1 KSV Baunatal
Finished Elversberg 5 - 0 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
Finished FCA Walldorf 4 - 2 Nottingen
Finished Freiburg II 5 - 2 Koblenz
Finished Pirmasens 2 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Finished SpVgg Neckarelz 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern II
Finished Hessen Kassel 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
Finished Homburg 1 - 0 Mannheim
Finished Wormatia Worms 3 - 0 Saarbruecken
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished Schalke 04 II 2 - 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Finished KFC Uerdingen 0 - 1 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Finished SV Roedinghausen 3 - 2 Oberhausen
Finished Essen 1 - 2 FC Koln II
Finished Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 7 Aachen
Finished Viktoria Koeln 1904 5 - 4 FC Kray
Finished Wattenscheid 2 - 0 SC Wiedenbrueck
Finished FC Hennef 05 1 - 6 Sportfreunde Lotte
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 RC Arbaa
Finished ES Setif 2 - 0 CS Constantine
Finished JS Kabylie 1 - 0 USM El Harrach
Finished MO Bejaia 3 - 2 MC El Eulma
Finished ASM Oran 1 - 0 USM Alger
Finished ASO Chlef 0 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
Finished JS Saoura 1 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
Finished MC Alger 1 - 0 MC Oran
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
Finished Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0 - 1 El Raja Marsa Matruh
Finished Alaab Damanhour 0 - 2 Ismaily SC
Finished El Dakhleya 0 - 0 Ittihad Al Shorta
Finished Misr El-Maqasha 0 - 1 El Gounah
Finished El Geish 0 - 0 Wadi Degla FC
Finished Al Masry 0 - 1 Petrojet
Finished Smouha SC 1 - 0 ENPPI
Finished Al Nasr 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Finished El Hodood 1 - 0 Al Ahly
Finished El Zamalek 2 - 0 Al Asyoty Sport
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca
Finished Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1 - 0 Difaa El Jadida
Finished MAS Fes 2 - 1 KAC Kenitra
Finished IZK