Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 4
Standings
Half Time Live Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 The Strongest
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 6
Standings
45' Live River Plate 0 - 1 Tigres
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
3' Live Tachira 0 - 0 Deportivo Petare
England: Premier League
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Queens Park Rangers  -  Tottenham Hotspur
England: Championship
Standings
6th Mar 19:45 Fulham  -  AFC Bournemouth
7th Mar 15:00 Blackpool  -  Sheffield Wednesday
7th Mar 15:00 Cardiff City  -  Charlton Athletic
7th Mar 15:00 Derby County  -  Birmingham City
7th Mar 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Rotherham United
7th Mar 15:00 Ipswich Town  -  Brentford
7th Mar 15:00 Millwall  -  Norwich City
7th Mar 15:00 Nottingham Forest  -  Middlesbrough
7th Mar 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Leeds United
7th Mar 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Watford
England: League 1
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Barnsley  -  Walsall
7th Mar 15:00 Coventry City  -  Port Vale
7th Mar 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Bristol City
7th Mar 15:00 Crewe Alexandra  -  Scunthorpe United
7th Mar 15:00 Gillingham  -  Doncaster Rovers
7th Mar 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Preston North End
7th Mar 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Leyton Orient
7th Mar 15:00 Rochdale  -  Colchester United
7th Mar 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Fleetwood Town
7th Mar 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Notts County
7th Mar 15:00 Yeovil Town  -  Oldham Athletic
England: League 2
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Portsmouth
7th Mar 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  York City
7th Mar 15:00 Bury  -  Oxford United
7th Mar 15:00 Carlisle United  -  Exeter City
7th Mar 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  Mansfield Town
7th Mar 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Burton Albion
7th Mar 15:00 Luton Town  -  Morecambe
7th Mar 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Northampton Town
7th Mar 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Cambridge United
7th Mar 15:00 Southend United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
7th Mar 15:00 Stevenage  -  Newport County
7th Mar 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Dagenham & Redbridge
England: Conference Premier
Standings
7th Mar 13:00 Wrexham  -  Chester FC
7th Mar 15:00 Alfreton Town  -  Kidderminster Harriers
7th Mar 15:00 Barnet  -  Forest Green Rovers
7th Mar 15:00 Braintree Town  -  Gateshead FC
7th Mar 15:00 Bristol Rovers  -  Eastleigh
7th Mar 15:00 Dover  -  Lincoln
7th Mar 15:00 Halifax Town  -  Dartford
7th Mar 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Aldershot Town
7th Mar 15:00 Southport  -  Nuneaton Town
7th Mar 15:00 Torquay United  -  Telford
7th Mar 15:00 Woking  -  Grimsby Town
England: FA Cup
Standings
7th Mar 12:45 Bradford City  -  Reading
7th Mar 17:30 Aston Villa  -  West Bromwich Albion
England: Conference North
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Brackley Town  -  Chorley
7th Mar 15:00 Harrogate  -  Gloucester City
7th Mar 15:00 Hednesford  -  Boston Utd.
7th Mar 15:00 Hyde FC  -  Guiseley
7th Mar 15:00 Leamington  -  AFC Fylde
7th Mar 15:00 North Ferriby United  -  Lowestoft Town
7th Mar 15:00 Oxford City  -  Colwyn Bay
7th Mar 15:00 Stalybridge  -  Barrow
7th Mar 15:00 Stockport  -  Solihull Moors
7th Mar 15:00 Tamworth  -  Bradford PA
7th Mar 15:00 Worcester  -  Gainsborough
England: Conference South
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Bromley  -  Ebbsfleet United
7th Mar 15:00 Chelmsford  -  Basingstoke
7th Mar 15:00 Concord Rangers  -  St.Albans
7th Mar 15:00 Eastbourne Borough  -  Gosport Borough
7th Mar 15:00 Farnborough  -  Staines Town
7th Mar 15:00 Hemel Hempstead  -  Bath City
7th Mar 15:00 Maidenhead U  -  Boreham Wood
7th Mar 15:00 Sutton United  -  Hayes & Yeading United
7th Mar 15:00 Wealdstone  -  Bishop's Stortford
7th Mar 15:00 Weston Super Mare  -  Havant and W.
7th Mar 15:00 Whitehawk  -  Salisbury City
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Motherwell  -  Kilmarnock
7th Mar 15:00 Ross County  -  Partick Thistle
Scotland: Championship
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Cowdenbeath  -  Rangers
7th Mar 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Alloa Athletic
Scotland: League One
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Brechin City  -  Airdrieonians
7th Mar 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Ayr United
7th Mar 15:00 Greenock Morton  -  Forfar Athletic
7th Mar 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Peterhead
7th Mar 15:00 Stirling Albion  -  Stranraer
Scotland: League Two
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  Albion Rovers
7th Mar 15:00 Clyde  -  East Stirlingshire
7th Mar 15:00 Montrose  -  Arbroath
7th Mar 15:00 Queen's Park  -  East Fife
Scotland: FA Cup
Standings
6th Mar 19:35 Queen of South  -  Falkirk
7th Mar 15:00 Inverness CT  -  Raith Rovers
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Sturm Graz  -  RZ Pellets WAC
7th Mar 17:30 Ried  -  SV Groedig
7th Mar 17:30 Salzburg  -  Altach
7th Mar 17:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  Admira Moedling
Belgium: Pro League
Standings
7th Mar 19:00 Club Brugge  -  Sporting Charleroi
7th Mar 19:00 Genk  -  Zulte-Waregem
7th Mar 19:00 Gent  -  Lierse
7th Mar 19:00 Kortrijk  -  Cercle Bruges
7th Mar 19:00 KV Mechelen  -  Standard Liege
7th Mar 19:00 Lokeren  -  Anderlecht
7th Mar 19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz  -  Westerlo
7th Mar 19:00 Oostende  -  Waasland-Beveren
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 6
Standings
6th Mar 01:30 Juan Aurich  -  San Jose
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
Standings
6th Mar 01:30 Atletico Nacional  -  Estudiantes
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
7th Mar 16:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  SoenderjyskE
France: Ligue 1
Standings
6th Mar 19:30 Toulouse  -  Marseille
7th Mar 16:00 Paris Saint Germain  -  Lens
7th Mar 19:00 Bastia  -  Nice
7th Mar 19:00 Caen  -  Bordeaux
7th Mar 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard  -  Monaco
7th Mar 19:00 Reims  -  Nantes
7th Mar 19:00 Rennes  -  Metz
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
6th Mar 19:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Hertha Berlin
7th Mar 14:30 Augsburg  -  Wolfsburg
7th Mar 14:30 Freiburg  -  Werder Bremen
7th Mar 14:30 Hamburger SV  -  Borussia Dortmund
7th Mar 14:30 Hannover 96  -  Bayern Munich
7th Mar 14:30 Schalke 04  -  Hoffenheim
7th Mar 17:30 Mainz 05  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach
Italy: Serie A
Standings
7th Mar 17:00 Sampdoria  -  Cagliari
7th Mar 19:45 AC Milan  -  Hellas Verona
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
6th Mar 19:00 Willem II  -  FC Twente
7th Mar 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles  -  PSV Eindhoven
7th Mar 18:45 ADO Den Haag  -  SC Heerenveen
7th Mar 18:45 Heracles  -  Vitesse
7th Mar 19:45 PEC Zwolle  -  Cambuur
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
6th Mar 20:30 Braga  -  FC Porto
7th Mar 19:15 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Belenenses
Russia: Premier League
Standings
7th Mar 13:00 Terek Grozny  -  CSKA Moscow
7th Mar 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Ural S.R
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
7th Mar 16:45 Grasshoppers  -  Luzern
7th Mar 19:00 Basel  -  Thun
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
6th Mar 18:00 Kasimpasa  -  Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
7th Mar 11:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor  -  Genclerbirligi
7th Mar 14:00 Balikesirspor  -  Rizespor
7th Mar 17:00 Eskisehirspor  -  Bursaspor
Italy: Serie B
Standings
7th Mar 14:00 Catania  -  Spezia
7th Mar 14:00 Crotone  -  Trapani
7th Mar 14:00 Latina  -  Carpi
7th Mar 14:00 Livorno  -  Ternana
7th Mar 14:00 Modena  -  Frosinone
7th Mar 14:00 Perugia  -  Virtus Lanciano
7th Mar 14:00 Pescara  -  Vicenza
7th Mar 14:00 Pro Vercelli  -  Brescia
7th Mar 14:00 Varese  -  Bologna
7th Mar 17:00 Avellino  -  Bari
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
6th Mar 19:45 Levante  -  Eibar
7th Mar 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna  -  Sevilla
7th Mar 17:00 Athletic Bilbao  -  Real Madrid
7th Mar 19:00 Elche  -  Almeria
7th Mar 21:00 Granada  -  Malaga
France: Ligue 2
Standings
6th Mar 19:00 Ajaccio  -  Creteil
6th Mar 19:00 Angers  -  Niort
6th Mar 19:00 Nancy  -  Laval
6th Mar 19:00 Nimes  -  GFCO Ajaccio
6th Mar 19:00 Orleans  -  Valenciennes
6th Mar 19:00 Sochaux  -  Tours
6th Mar 19:00 Troyes  -  Clermont Foot
7th Mar 13:00 Dijon  -  Le Havre
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
6th Mar 19:00 FC Emmen  -  FC Oss
6th Mar 19:00 Fortuna Sittard  -  MVV Maastricht
6th Mar 19:00 Telstar  -  VVV-Venlo
7th Mar 15:30 FC Eindhoven  -  FC Volendam
7th Mar 18:45 RKC Waalwijk  -  Sparta Rotterdam
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
6th Mar 21:00 Huracan  -  Gimnasia LP
7th Mar 00:10 Atletico Rafaela  -  Racing Club
7th Mar 20:00 Nueva Chicago  -  Godoy Cruz
7th Mar 20:00 Olimpo  -  Rosario Central
7th Mar 22:15 Aldosivi  -  Quilmes
7th Mar 23:10 Independiente  -  Belgrano
7th Mar 23:30 Newells Old Boys  -  Crucero del Norte
Australia: A-League
Standings
6th Mar 08:40 Newcastle Jets  -  Sydney FC
7th Mar 04:00 Wellington Phoenix  -  Adelaide United
7th Mar 08:30 Melbourne Victory  -  Perth Glory
Austria: Erste Liga
Standings
6th Mar 17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck  -  FC Liefering
6th Mar 17:30 Hartberg  -  SV Horn
6th Mar 17:30 Kapfenberger SV  -  Floridsdorfer AC
6th Mar 17:30 Linzer ASK  -  Austria Lustenau
6th Mar 19:30 SKN St. Poelten  -  Mattersburg
China: Super League
Standings
7th Mar 07:35 Hangzhou Greentown  -  Guangzhou R&F F.C.
7th Mar 07:35 Shanghai East Asia FC  -  Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
7th Mar 11:35 Guizhou Renhe  -  Liaoning Hongyun
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
6th Mar 17:00 Brno  -  Banik Ostrava
7th Mar 13:00 Mlada Boleslav  -  Budejovice
7th Mar 16:00 Bohemians 1905  -  Pribram
7th Mar 16:00 Jihlava  -  Jablonec
7th Mar 16:00 Slovacko  -  Hradec Kralove
7th Mar 19:15 Liberec  -  Teplice
7th Mar 19:15 Viktoria Plzen  -  Slavia Prague
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
6th Mar 19:45 Dundalk  -  Longford Town
6th Mar 19:45 Galway United FC  -  Derry City
6th Mar 19:45 Shamrock Rovers  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
7th Mar 17:45 Bray Wanderers  -  Drogheda United
7th Mar 18:30 Limerick  -  Bohemian FC
7th Mar 19:45 Sligo Rovers  -  Cork City
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Hapoel Haifa  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
7th Mar 16:00 Bnei Sachnin  -  Hapoel Raanana
7th Mar 17:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva  -  Maccabi Petach Tikva
7th Mar 17:00 Maccabi Netanya  -  Hapoel Ironi Akko
7th Mar 17:20 Hapoel Tel Aviv  -  Ashdod SC
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
6th Mar 12:00 Ironi Tiberias  -  Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
6th Mar 12:00 Maccabi Herzliya  -  Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
6th Mar 12:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat  -  Ironi Ramat Hasharon
6th Mar 13:00 Bnei Lod  -  Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
6th Mar 13:00 Hapoel Natzrat-Elite  -  Hapoel Jerusalem
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
6th Mar 19:45 Dungannon Swifts  -  Ballymena United
7th Mar 15:00 Ballinamallard United  -  Glenavon
7th Mar 15:00 Coleraine  -  Cliftonville
7th Mar 15:00 Crusaders  -  Institute
7th Mar 15:00 Linfield  -  Warrenpoint Town
7th Mar 15:00 Portadown  -  Glentoran
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
7th Mar 03:00 LA Galaxy  -  Chicago Fire
7th Mar 20:00 DC United  -  Montreal Impact
7th Mar 21:00 Philadelphia Union  -  Colorado Rapids
7th Mar 23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps  -  Toronto FC
Peru: Copa Inca - Group A
Standings
7th Mar 01:00 Universidad San Martin  -  Sporting Cristal
7th Mar 20:00 Deportivo Municipal  -  FBC Melgar
Peru: Copa Inca - Group B
Standings
6th Mar 20:30 CD UT Cajamarca  -  Leon de Huanuco
7th Mar 18:30 Real Garcilaso  -  Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Peru: Copa Inca - Group C
Standings
7th Mar 17:30 Ayacucho FC  -  Alianza Lima
Greece: Super League
Standings
7th Mar 13:00 Veria FC  -  Ergotelis
7th Mar 15:15 Asteras Tripolis  -  Atromitos
7th Mar 17:30 Panthrakikos Komotini  -  Olympiakos
7th Mar 18:00 AOK Kerkyra  -  Niki Volou
7th Mar 18:00 Atromitos  -  Panathinaikos
7th Mar 18:00 Levadiakos  -  Kalloni Lekanopedio
7th Mar 18:00 OFI Crete  -  Panthrakikos Komotini
7th Mar 18:00 Olympiakos  -  Asteras Tripolis
7th Mar 18:00 Panionios  -  Veria FC
7th Mar 18:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Ergotelis
7th Mar 18:00 PAS Giannina  -  Platanias
7th Mar 18:00 Xanthi  -  Panaitolikos
Cyprus: 1. Division 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
7th Mar 14:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  Anorthosis
7th Mar 14:00 Ermis Aradippou  -  Apollon Limassol
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Numancia  -  Mirandes
7th Mar 17:00 Lugo  -  Barcelona B
7th Mar 17:15 Racing Santander  -  Osasuna
7th Mar 19:00 Albacete  -  Sabadell
7th Mar 19:00 Tenerife  -  Leganes
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
6th Mar 19:00 Sport Boys Warnes  -  Nacional Potosi
7th Mar 19:30 Club Petrolero  -  Oriente Petrolero
7th Mar 20:00 The Strongest  -  Universitario
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
6th Mar 17:30 Erzgebirge Aue  -  Ingolstadt
6th Mar 17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf  -  Bochum
6th Mar 17:30 Nurnberg  -  FC Heidenheim
7th Mar 12:00 Aalen  -  Greuther Fuerth
7th Mar 12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig  -  St. Pauli
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
7th Mar 14:00 Como  -  Monza
7th Mar 14:00 Sudtirol  -  Real Vicenza
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
7th Mar 13:30 Pistoiese  -  US Ancona 1905
7th Mar 15:00 Carrarese  -  Teramo
7th Mar 16:00 Forli  -  Tuttocuoio
7th Mar 16:00 Pro Piacenza  -  San Marino
7th Mar 16:00 Santarcangelo  -  Savona
7th Mar 18:30 Grosseto  -  Pisa
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
6th Mar 18:30 Aversa  -  Martina
6th Mar 19:45 Lecce  -  Juve Stabia
7th Mar 13:30 Ischia Isolaverde  -  Catanzaro
7th Mar 13:30 Savoia  -  Foggia
7th Mar 14:00 Salernitana  -  Benevento
7th Mar 15:00 Cosenza  -  Matera
7th Mar 15:00 Melfi  -  Paganese
7th Mar 18:30 Barletta  -  Casertana
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
7th Mar 19:00 Danubio  -  Montevideo Wanderers
7th Mar 19:00 Defensor Sporting  -  Fenix
7th Mar 19:00 Sud America  -  Rentistas
7th Mar 23:00 Tacuarembo FC  -  Club Atletico Penarol
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Servette  -  Winterthur
7th Mar 16:45 Wil  -  Chiasso
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
7th Mar 12:00 Denizlispor  -  Alanyaspor
7th Mar 14:30 Orduspor  -  Sanliurfaspor
Sweden: Cup Group 1
Standings
7th Mar 15:00 Assyriska FF  -  Hudiksvalls FF
7th Mar 15:00 Malmoe FF  -  Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden: Cup Group 3
Standings
7th Mar 12:00 AIK  -  Hammarby
7th Mar 12:00 Landskrona BoIS  -  Kristianstads FF
Sweden: Cup Group 5
Standings
7th Mar 13:00 Haecken  -  Mjaellby
7th Mar 13:00 Oesters IF  -  Huddinge IF
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
7th Mar 13:15 NK Celje  -  Maribor
7th Mar 15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Rudar Velenje
7th Mar 16:00 Domzale  -  NK Krka
7th Mar 17:00 Zavrc  -  Koper
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
6th Mar 16:30 Banska Bystrica  -  Trnava
6th Mar 18:00 FK Senica  -  Kosice
7th Mar 13:30 Ruzomberok  -  Myjava
7th Mar 16:30 D.Streda  -  Podbrezova
7th Mar 16:30 Myjava  -  Ruzomberok
7th Mar 16:30 Zlate Moravce  -  Slovan Bratislava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
7th Mar 12:30 Cukaricki  -  Borac Cacak
7th Mar 12:30 FK Donji Srem  -  Partizan Beograd
7th Mar 12:30 FK Radnicki 1923  -  Novi Pazar
7th Mar 12:30 Mladost L  -  FK Spartak Subotica
7th Mar 12:30 OFK Beograd  -  Napredak
7th Mar 12:30 Rad Beograd  -  Vozdovac
7th Mar 12:30 Radnicki Nis  -  Jagodina
7th Mar 12:30 Red Star Beograd  -  Vojvodina
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
7th Mar 13:30 Maritimo B  -  Viseu
7th Mar 15:00 Feirense  -  Trofense
7th Mar 15:00 Leixoes  -  Braga B
7th Mar 15:00 Oliveirense  -  Atletico
7th Mar 15:00 Oriental  -  Aves
7th Mar 15:00 Santa Clara  -  Benfica B
7th Mar 15:00 Sporting Covilha  -  Freamunde
7th Mar 15:00 Sporting CP B  -  Tondela
7th Mar 16:00 Beira-Mar  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes B
7th Mar 16:00 Farense  -  Olhanense
Romania: Liga I
Standings
6th Mar 16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt  -  Pandurii
6th Mar 18:30 Tirgu Mures  -  Dinamo Bucuresti
7th Mar 16:00 Otelul Galati  -  FC Brasov
7th Mar 18:30 Astra Giurgiu  -  Botosani
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
6th Mar 17:00 Ruch Chorzow  -  Pogon Szczecin
6th Mar 19:30 Lech Poznan  -  Jagiellonia Bialystok
7th Mar 14:30 Piast Gliwice  -  Gornik Zabrze
7th Mar 14:30 Wisla Krakow  -  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
7th Mar 17:00 Lechia Gdansk  -  GKS Belchatow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
7th Mar 12:00 Stomil Olsztyn  -  Bytovia Bytow
7th Mar 13:00 Widzew Lodz  -  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
7th Mar 14:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice  -  Chrobry Glogow
7th Mar 14:00 Flota Swinoujscie  -  Olimpia Grudziadz
7th Mar 14:00 Miedz Legnica  -  Dolcan Zabki
7th Mar 16:45 Plock  -  Zaglebie Lubin
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
6th Mar 23:10 Sol de America  -  Luqueno
7th Mar 21:00 Olimpia  -  Libertad
7th Mar 22:15 Rubio Nu  -  General Diaz
7th Mar 23:45 Guarani  -  Deportivo Santani
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
7th Mar 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II  -  Arminia Bielefeld
7th Mar 13:00 Dynamo Dresden  -  Sonnenhof Großaspach
7th Mar 13:00 Energie Cottbus  -  Mainz 05 II
7th Mar 13:00 Hansa Rostock  -  Chemnitzer FC
7th Mar 13:00 Holstein Kiel  -  Osnabruck
7th Mar 13:00 Preußen Muenster  -  Jahn Regensburg
7th Mar 13:00 RW Erfurt  -  Wehen
7th Mar 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers  -  Duisburg
7th Mar 13:00 Unterhaching  -  Fortuna Koln
7th Mar 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II  -  Hallescher FC
Hungary: NB I
Standings
6th Mar 18:00 Paks  -  Puskas FC Academy
7th Mar 13:00 Ferencvaros  -  Gyori ETO
7th Mar 15:00 Kecskemeti TE  -  Diosgyor
7th Mar 15:00 Lombard  -  Dunaujvaros Palhalma
7th Mar 15:00 Pecsi MFC  -  Haladas
7th Mar 17:30 Videoton FC  -  Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
6th Mar 19:45 Cabinteely  -  Wexford Youths
6th Mar 19:45 Waterford United  -  Athlone Town
6th Mar 20:00 Shelbourne  -  Finn Harps
7th Mar 19:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  UCD
Japan: J. League 1st stage
Standings
7th Mar 05:00 Gamba Osaka  -  FC Tokyo
7th Mar 05:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight  -  Matsumoto Yamaga
7th Mar 05:00 Sagan Tosu  -  Albirex Niigata
7th Mar 05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  -  Ventforet Kofu
7th Mar 05:00 Vegalta Sendai  -  Yamagata
7th Mar 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos  -  Kawasaki Frontale
7th Mar 07:00 Vissel Kobe  -  Kashiwa Reysol
7th Mar 10:00 Shonan Bellmare  -  Urawa Red Diamonds
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
7th Mar 09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda  -  Zhetysu Taldykorgan
7th Mar 09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent  -  Irtysh Pavlodar
7th Mar 09:00 Taraz  -  Shakhter Karagandy
7th Mar 10:00 Aktobe  -  Atyrau
7th Mar 11:00 FC Astana  -  Okzhetpes Kokshetau
7th Mar 11:00 Kairat Almaty  -  Tobol Kostanay
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
7th Mar 10:00 Stumbras Kaunas  -  Suduva
7th Mar 12:00 Siauliai  -  Spyris Kaunas
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Standings
7th Mar 01:00 Veracruz  -  Leon
7th Mar 01:30 Queretaro FC  -  CD Guadalajara
7th Mar 23:00 Cruz Azul  -  Atlas
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
7th Mar 13:30 Berane  -  Buducnost P
7th Mar 13:30 FK Lovcen  -  Rudar Pljevlja
7th Mar 13:30 Mladost Podgorica  -  Mogren
7th Mar 13:30 Mornar  -  Grbalj Radanovici
7th Mar 13:30 Petrovac  -  FK Bokelj
7th Mar 13:30 Sutjeska  -  Zeta
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
7th Mar 01:00 Deportivo Cuenca  -  River Plate
7th Mar 21:00 Mushuc Runa  -  Universidad Catolica
7th Mar 22:00 Independiente del Valle  -  Liga de Loja
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
6th Mar 18:10 Levadia Tallinn  -  FC Infonet
7th Mar 12:00 JK Sillamae Kalev  -  Paide Linnameeskond
7th Mar 12:00 Nomme JK Kalju  -  Tammeka
7th Mar 14:30 Flora Tallinn  -  Tulevik Viljandi
7th Mar 14:30 Trans Narva  -  Paernu Linnameeskond
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
7th Mar 13:00 Rabotnicki  -  FK Turnovo
7th Mar 13:00 Renova  -  FK Bregalnica Stip
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
7th Mar 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  NK Zagreb
7th Mar 16:00 RNK Split  -  Slaven
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
6th Mar 17:00 Usti nad Labem  -  Opava
7th Mar 09:15 Pardubice  -  FK Varnsdorf
7th Mar 09:15 Trinec  -  Most
7th Mar 13:30 FC Vlasim  -  Znojmo
7th Mar 13:30 FK MAS Taborsko  -  Frydek-Mistek
7th Mar 13:30 Sigma Olomouc  -  Sokolov
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
6th Mar 19:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Lommel
7th Mar 18:30 Dessel  -  KSK Heist
7th Mar 19:00 Antwerp  -  Patro Eisden
7th Mar 19:00 Eupen  -  WS Bruxelles
7th Mar 19:00 Seraing United  -  Mons
7th Mar 19:00 St.Truiden  -  KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
7th Mar 14:00 Olimpik Sarajevo  -  Vitez
7th Mar 14:00 Travnik  -  FK Zvijezda
7th Mar 14:30 Celik Zenica  -  Sloboda Tuzla
7th Mar 14:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska  -  FK Velez Mostar
7th Mar 14:30 FK Sarajevo  -  Borac Banja Luka
7th Mar 14:30 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Drina Zvornik
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
7th Mar 12:30 Haskovo 2009  -  Slavia Sofia
7th Mar 15:00 CSKA Sofia  -  Beroe
Chile: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
6th Mar 21:30 Union Espanola  -  Santiago Wanderers
7th Mar 00:00 Barnechea  -  Cobreloa
7th Mar 20:00 Palestino  -  O'Higgins
7th Mar 22:30 Huachipato  -  Universidad Catolica
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
Standings
7th Mar 19:00 Envigado  -  Aguilas Pereira
7th Mar 21:00 Millonarios  -  La Equidad
7th Mar 23:00 Atletico Huila  -  Santa Fe
7th Mar 23:00 Deportivo Pasto  -  Alianza Petrolera
International: CONCACAF Champions League playoff
Standings
6th Mar 01:00 Club Sport Herediano  -  CD Olimpia
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
Standings
7th Mar 22:00 Club Xelaju  -  CD Suchitepequez
7th Mar 22:00 CSD Comunicaciones  -  Universidad SC
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
Standings
Postponed Honduras Progreso  -  Real Espana
Postponed CD Victoria  -  Parrillas One
Finland: League Cup final stage
Standings
6th Mar 14:00 HJK  -  FC Lahti
7th Mar 11:30 HIFK  -  VPS
7th Mar 14:00 Seinaejoen JK  -  RoPS
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
6th Mar 11:00 FC Baia Zugdidi  -  Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
7th Mar 12:00 Illichivets  -  Zorya
7th Mar 15:00 Metalist Kharkiv  -  Shakhtar Donetsk
7th Mar 17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhia  -  Metalurg Donetsk
Singapore: S.League
Standings
6th Mar 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC  -  Geylang International FC
6th Mar 11:30 Hougang United FC  -  Home United FC
7th Mar 12:15 Brunei DPMM  -  Albirex Niigata FC
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
6th Mar 13:00 Stroemsgodset  -  Odd Ballklubb
6th Mar 16:00 Molde  -  Sogndal
6th Mar 17:00 Rosenborg  -  Ranheim
7th Mar 13:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Utsiktens BK
7th Mar 13:00 Lillestroem  -  Fredrikstad
7th Mar 13:00 Mjoendalen  -  Notodden
7th Mar 14:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Oestersunds FK
7th Mar 15:30 Stabaek  -  Sandefjord
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
6th Mar 18:00 Wuerzburger Kickers  -  SV Heimstetten
7th Mar 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg  -  SV Seligenporten
7th Mar 13:00 FC Memmingen  -  Burghausen
7th Mar 13:00 Nuernberg II  -  TSV Buchbach
7th Mar 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth  -  Augsburg II
7th Mar 13:00 SV Schalding-Heining  -  FC Schweinfurt
7th Mar 13:00 VfR Garching  -  FV Illertissen
7th Mar 14:00 Greuther Fuerth II  -  Ingolstadt II
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
7th Mar 12:00 Wolfsburg II  -  Luebeck
7th Mar 14:00 BSV Rehden  -  Hannover 96 II
7th Mar 14:00 St.Pauli II  -  Hamburger SV II
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
6th Mar 18:00 TSG Neustrelitz  -  Babelsberg
7th Mar 12:30 BFC Dynamo  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
7th Mar 12:30 VfB Auerbach  -  Hertha Berlin II
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
7th Mar 13:00 Eintracht Trier  -  FCA Walldorf
7th Mar 13:00 Hessen Kassel  -  Homburg
7th Mar 13:00 Kaiserslautern II  -  Elversberg
7th Mar 13:00 Mannheim  -  SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
7th Mar 13:00 Pirmasens  -  Wormatia Worms
7th Mar 13:00 Saarbruecken  -  KSV Baunatal
7th Mar 13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz  -  Hoffenheim II
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
6th Mar 18:00 FC Kray  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf II
6th Mar 19:00 Aachen  -  SC Wiedenbrueck
7th Mar 12:00 Schalke 04 II  -  FC Hennef 05
7th Mar 13:00 Bochum II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte
7th Mar 13:00 SC Verl  -  KFC Uerdingen
7th Mar 13:00 SV Roedinghausen  -  Sportfreunde Siegen
7th Mar 13:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904  -  Wattenscheid
7th Mar 14:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach II  -  Essen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
6th Mar 14:00 MC Oran  -  USM Alger
6th Mar 14:00 RC Arbaa  -  ASO Chlef
6th Mar 15:00 JS Kabylie  -  MC El Eulma
6th Mar 17:00 CR Belouizdad  -  NA Hussein Dey
6th Mar 17:00 ES Setif  -  ASM Oran
7th Mar 14:00 USM El Harrach  -  JS Saoura
7th Mar 15:00 CS Constantine  -  MO Bejaia
7th Mar 15:00 MC Alger  -  USM Bel Abbes
Iran: Pro League
Standings
6th Mar 11:00 Padideh FC  -  Esteghlal Khuzestan
6th Mar 12:00 Malavan  -  Sepahan
6th Mar 12:00 Saba Qom  -  Rah Ahan
6th Mar 13:00 Zob Ahan  -  Saipa
6th Mar 14:00 Esteghlal  -  Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
6th Mar 19:00 FUS Rabat  -  Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
7th Mar 14:30 Hassania Agadir  -  FAR Rabat
7th Mar 15:00 KAC Kenitra  -  MAT Tetouan
7th Mar 15:00 OCK Khouribga  -  Raja Casablanca
7th Mar 18:30 Wydad Casablanca  -  RSB Berkane
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
6th Mar 15:45 Al-Faisaly  -  Al-Orobah FC
6th Mar 15:45 Al-Raed  -  Hajer
6th Mar 17:30 Al Ittihad  -  Najran SC
7th Mar 15:25 Al Fateh FC  -  Al-Taawon
7th Mar 15:25 Al Khaleej  -  Al Hilal
7th Mar 17:30 Al Nassr FC  -  Al-Shoalah
7th Mar 17:40 Al Shabab  -  Al Ahli
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
6th Mar 18:00 Bidvest Wits  -  Bloemfontein Celtic
7th Mar 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs  -  Orlando Pirates
7th Mar 16:00 SuperSport United  -  Ajax Cape Town
7th Mar 18:15 Free State Stars  -  Mamelodi Sundowns FC
7th Mar 18:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces  -  AmaZulu
U.A.E.: Arabian Gulf League
Standings
7th Mar 13:35 Emirates Club  -  Al-Dhafra
7th Mar 13:40 Al-Nasr SC  -  Ajman
7th Mar 16:30 Al Ittihad Kalba  -  Al-Wasl
7th Mar 16:30 Banni Yas  -  Al-Sharjah
Greece: Football League North
Standings
6th Mar 16:00 Lamia  -  Zakynthos APS
Greece: Football League South
Standings
7th Mar 16:30 AEK Athens  -  Ae Ermionidas
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
7th Mar 12:00 Limanovia Limanowa  -  Wisla Pulawy
7th Mar 12:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko  -  Sosnowiec
7th Mar 12:00 Puszcza Niepolomice  -  Stal Mielec
7th Mar 13:00 Rakow Czestochowa  -  Gornik Walbrzych
7th Mar 14:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo  -  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
7th Mar 14:00 Rozwoj Katowice  -  Stal Stalowa Wola
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
6th Mar 20:00 Chacarita Juniors  -  Boca Unidos
7th Mar 01:00 Atletico Tucuman  -  Villa Dalmine
7th Mar 20:00 Guillermo Brown  -  Ferro Carril Oeste
7th Mar 22:15 All Boys  -  Gimnasia Jujuy
7th Mar 23:00 Instituto  -  Central Cordoba de Santiago
France: National
Standings
6th Mar 18:00 Dunkerque  -  Boulogne
6th Mar 19:00 Amiens  -  US Colomiers
6th Mar 19:00 Avranches  -  Marseille Consolat
6th Mar 19:00 Chambly  -  Lucon
6th Mar 19:00 Frejus Saint Raphael  -  Epinal
6th Mar 19:00 Istres  -  Paris FC
6th Mar 19:00 Le Poire Sur Vie  -  CA Bastia
6th Mar 19:00 Red Star  -  Colmar
6th Mar 19:00 Strasbourg  -  Bourg-Peronnas
Brazil: Paulista A1
Standings
6th Mar 22:30 Marilia Atletico  -  XV de Piracicaba
6th Mar 22:30 Red Bull Brasil  -  Audax Sao Paulo
7th Mar 19:00 Ituano FC  -  Rio Claro
7th Mar 19:00 Sao Bernardo  -  Sao Bento
7th Mar 21:30 Mogi Mirim  -  Ponte Preta
7th Mar 21:30 Palmeiras  -  Bragantino
Thailand: Premier League
Standings
7th Mar 11:00 Chiangrai United  -  Nakhon Ratchasima FC
7th Mar 11:00 Sisaket FC  -  Saraburi FC
7th Mar 12:00 Siam Navy FC  -  Bangkok Glass
7th Mar 12:00 Suphanburi FC  -  Buriram United
7th Mar 13:00 Bangkok United  -  Osotspa Saraburi FC
7th Mar 13:00 Muang Thong United  -  Port FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
7th Mar 12:00 SoNy Sugar  -  Ushuru FC
7th Mar 12:00 Thika United  -  Muhoroni Youth fc
7th Mar 12:00 Ulinzi Stars  -  AFC Leopards
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
7th Mar 05:00 Incheon United  -  Gwangju FC
7th Mar 06:00 Jeonbuk FC  -  Seongnam FC
7th Mar 07:00 Busan I'Park  -  Daejeon Citizen
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
6th Mar 20:00 Almirante Brown  -  CA Fenix
6th Mar 20:00 Brown de Adrogue  -  Deportivo Espanol
6th Mar 20:00 Deportivo Riestra  -  Tristan Suarez
7th Mar 20:00 Barracas Central  -  Villa San Carlos
7th Mar 20:00 CD UAI Urquiza  -  Sportivo Italiano
7th Mar 20:00 Colegiales  -  Comunicaciones
7th Mar 20:00 Flandria  -  Atlanta
7th Mar 21:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes  -  Deportivo Moron
7th Mar 23:05 CA Defensores de Belgrano  -  Deportivo Armenio
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Manchester City 2 - 0 Leicester City
Finished Newcastle United 0 - 1 Manchester United
Finished Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Arsenal
Finished Stoke City 2 - 0 Everton
Finished Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 2 Swansea City
Finished West Ham United 0 - 1 Chelsea
Finished Liverpool 2 - 0 Burnley
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Birmingham City 1 - 0 Blackpool
Finished Leeds United 2 - 1 Ipswich Town
Finished Norwich City 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Finished Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished Bradford PA 2 - 2 Colwyn Bay
Finished Oxford City 1 - 1 North Ferriby United
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Celtic 0 - 1 St.Johnstone
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Arbroath 0 - 1 East Stirlingshire
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Admira Moedling 1 - 4 Salzburg
Finished Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Altach
Finished RZ Pellets WAC 1 - 2 Ried
Finished SV Groedig 1 - 3 Wiener Neustadt
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 1
Standings
Finished Colo Colo 2 - 0 Atlas
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 2
Standings
Finished San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Corinthians
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 3
Standings
Finished Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Huracan
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 4
Standings
Finished Internacional 3 - 2 Emelec
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 - 0 Lorient
France: Coupe de France
Standings
Finished Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Monaco
Finished AP Brest 2 - 4 Auxerre
Finished Concarneau 1 - 2 Guingamp
Spain: Copa del Rey
Standings
Finished Villarreal 1 - 3 Barcelona
Finished Espanyol 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Italy: Coppa Italia
Standings
Finished Lazio 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
Finished Juventus 1 - 2 Fiorentina
Greece: Cup
Standings
Finished AP Panionios 5 - 4 Iraklis
Finished Apollon Smirnis 3 - 1 Chania FC
Finished Xanthi 3 - 0 OFI Crete
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Pavia 0 - 0 Lumezzane
Finished Venezia 0 - 0 Arezzo
Finished Real Vicenza 2 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Finished Renate 1 - 0 Giana Erminio
Finished Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
Finished Sudtirol 0 - 1 Feralpisalò
Finished Alessandria 1 - 1 Sassari Torres
Finished Como 1 - 0 Novara
Finished Monza 1 - 1 Cremonese
Finished Mantova 1 - 2 Bassano Virtus
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished L'Aquila 1 - 1 Pontedera
Turkey: Cup
Standings
Finished Bursaspor 1 - 1 Genclerbirligi
Finished Mersin 1 - 2 Fenerbahce
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Lausanne 0 - 1 Servette
Switzerland: Switzerland Cup
Standings
Finished FC Muensingen 1 - 6 Basel
Finished AET FC Zurich 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
Finished Sion 2 - 1 Aarau
Sweden: Cup Group 7
Standings
Finished Aengelholms FF 0 - 5 Norrby
Finished Djurgaarden 3 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden: Cup Group 8
Standings
Finished Helsingborg 2 - 2 Syrianska
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Gorica 1 - 2 Koper
Finished NK Celje 2 - 1 NK Krka
Finished Radomlje 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje
Finished Zavrc 1 - 0 Domzale
Finished Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Maribor
Portugal: Cup
Standings
Finished Nacional 2 - 2 Sporting CP
Romania: Cup
Standings
Finished CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
Finished Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Poland: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Blekitni Stargard 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
Finished Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Finished AP Legia Warszawa 4 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Guarani 4 - 0 Cerro Porteno
Germany: DFB Pokal
Standings
Finished Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 - 2 Wolfsburg
Finished Bayern Munich 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Finished Kickers Offenbach 0 - 2 Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hungary: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Kisvarda 1 - 3 Szolnok
Finished Gyirmot 0 - 0 Ujpest
Finished Ferencvaros 5 - 0 Aqvital FC Csakvar
Finished Videoton FC 2 - 1 Pecsi MFC
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished CS Grevenmacher 1 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Finished Dinamo-Auto 4 - 0 FC Zaria
Finished FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 FC Academia Chisinau
Finished FC Sheriff 3 - 0 Zimbru
Finished Dacia Chisinau 1 - 2 Tiraspol
Denmark: DBU Pokalen
Standings
Finished AET SoenderjyskE 4 - 2 Broendby IF
Finished Broenshoej 1 - 2 FC Vestsjaelland
Finished AP FC Koebenhavn 5 - 4 Randers FC
Finished Esbjerg fB 4 - 2 AaB
Bulgaria: Cup
Standings
Finished Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Finished Litex Lovech 0 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 5 Cherno More Varna
Croatia: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Hajduk Split 3 - 0 Vinogradar
Finished NK Lokomotiva 0 - 4 Rijeka
International: CONCACAF Champions League playoff
Standings
Finished Montreal Impact 1 - 1 Pachuca
Finished DC United 2 - 1 LD Alajuelense
Finished CF America 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus: Cup final stage
Standings
Finished Anorthosis 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Finished Ermis Aradippou 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Estudiantes Merida
Finished Caracas 1 - 0 Zamora FC
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
Finished Chikhura 0 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti
Finished Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 Dila Gori
Finished FC Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Finished Samtredia 3 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
Finished Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Finished Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Merani Martvili
Finished Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 Zestafoni
Ukraine: Cup
Standings
Finished Vorskla 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Finished Zorya 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Finished Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Singapore: S.League
Standings
Finished Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 0 Courts Young Lions
Finished Harimau Muda 1 - 3 Warriors FC
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished Start 2 - 4 Vindbjart
Finished Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 1 Aalesund
Finished Bryne 2 - 0 Viking
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished MAT Tetouan 1 - 1 OCK Khouribga
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Finished Chippa United 1 - 1 Polokwane City
Finished Free State Stars 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Finished Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
Finished AS Gabes 4 - 0 Avenir de La Marsa
Finished CS Sfaxien 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien
Finished Esperance 1 - 0 CA Bizertin
Finished Etoile du Sahel 0 - 0 Gafsa
Finished Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 4 JS Kairouanaise
Finished Stade Tunisien 1 - 0 CS Hammam-Lif
Finished Sportive de Djerba 1 - 2 Club Africain
India: I-League
Standings
Finished Dempo SC 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan
Finished Kalyani Bharat FC 1 - 0 Sporting Club de Goa
Israel: Cup
Standings
Finished Maccabi Petach Tikva 2 - 2 Hapoel Afula
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Finished Deportivo Moron 4 - 3 Almirante Brown
Finished Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0 Almagro
England: Championship
Standings
6th Mar 19:45 Fulham  -  AFC Bournemouth
Scotland: FA Cup
Standings
6th Mar 19:35 Queen of South  -  Falkirk
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 6
Standings
6th Mar 01:30 Juan Aurich  -  San Jose
International: Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
Standings
6th Mar 01:30 Atletico Nacional  -  Estudiantes
France: Ligue 1
Standings
6th Mar 19:30 Toulouse  -  Marseille
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
6th Mar 19:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Hertha Berlin
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
6th Mar 19:00 Willem II  -  FC Twente
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
6th Mar 20:30 Braga  -  FC Porto