Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
42' Live Reggina 1 - 0 Messina
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
44' Live Klaipedos Granitas 1 - 1 Suduva
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
58' Live Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
43' Live Afips Afipsky 2 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
27th May 17:30 SV Groedig  -  Rapid Wien
International: Copa Libertadores Playoff
Standings
27th May 02:00 Tigres  -  Emelec
27th May 23:30 Internacional  -  Santa Fe
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
26th May 18:00 AaB  -  Esbjerg fB
International: Europa League
Standings
27th May 19:45 Dnipro  -  Sevilla
Italy: Serie B Promotion playoff
Standings
26th May 17:30 Perugia  -  Pescara
26th May 20:00 Spezia  -  Avellino
Greece: Super League Playoff Group
Standings
27th May 15:15 Atromitos  -  Asteras Tripolis
27th May 17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki FC  -  Panathinaikos
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
26th May 18:20 Degerfors  -  Sirius
Romania: Liga I
Standings
27th May 14:45 Rapid Bucuresti  -  Pandurii
27th May 14:45 Universitatea Cluj  -  Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
27th May 16:45 Concordia Chiajna  -  Petrolul Ploiesti
27th May 16:45 FC Brasov  -  Gaz Metan Medias
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
26th May 18:00 Levanger  -  Brann
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
26th May 20:15 IA Akranes  -  Breidablik
26th May 20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik  -  Vikingur Reykjavik
26th May 21:00 Stjarnan  -  FH Hafnarfjordur
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
27th May 15:30 FK Utenis Utena  -  Traku FK
27th May 17:30 Siauliai  -  Kruoja Pakruojis
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
26th May 17:00 Levadia Tallinn  -  JK Sillamae Kalev
26th May 17:00 Paernu Linnameeskond  -  Nomme JK Kalju
26th May 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi  -  Infonet Tallinn
26th May 19:00 Flora Tallinn  -  Tammeka
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
27th May 15:30 FK Bregalnica Stip  -  Pelister
27th May 15:30 Teteks  -  FK Horizont Turnovo
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
27th May 17:00 Jablonec  -  Liberec
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
26th May 18:00 Levski Sofia  -  Marek Dupnitsa
27th May 16:00 Haskovo 2009  -  Slavia Sofia
International: Toulon Tournament grp. A
Standings
27th May 16:00 Netherlands U20  -  Costa Rica U23
27th May 16:00 Netherlands U20  -  Costa Rica U20
27th May 18:00 USA U20  -  France U20
27th May 18:00 USA U23  -  France U20
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
27th May 13:45 Malaysian XI  -  Tottenham Hotspur
Germany: Regionalliga Promotion playoff
Standings
27th May 18:00 Magdeburg  -  Kickers Offenbach
27th May 18:00 Saarbruecken  -  Wuerzburger Kickers
27th May 18:00 Werder Bremen II  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
27th May 15:30 El Raja Marsa Matruh  -  Petrojet
27th May 16:00 Wadi Degla FC  -  ENPPI
27th May 17:30 Al Nasr  -  Smouha SC
27th May 17:30 Alaab Damanhour  -  Al Masry
27th May 17:30 El Geish  -  El Dakhleya
27th May 19:30 Al Mokawloon Al Arab  -  El Hodood
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Standings
27th May 14:00 Jomo Cosmos  -  Black Leopards
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
26th May 23:30 Ceara  -  CRB
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
27th May 13:00 Ulinzi Stars  -  Mathare United
Brazil: Cup
Standings
27th May 23:30 Coritiba  -  Ponte Preta
27th May 23:30 Goias  -  Ituano FC
Russia: PFL Zone Center
Standings
27th May 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow  -  Metalurg Lypetsk
Singapore: Cup
Standings
27th May 12:30 Hougang United FC  -  Global FC
Argentina: Federal A Zona 1
Standings
27th May 18:00 Alianza de Cutral Co  -  Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
27th May 18:00 General Belgrano  -  CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
27th May 19:00 Deportivo Madryn  -  Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
28th May 00:30 CA Alvarado  -  Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina: Federal A Zona 2
Standings
27th May 01:30 Union Villa Krause  -  Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
27th May 19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
27th May 20:00 9 de Julio Morteros  -  Talleres
27th May 20:00 Gutierrez SC  -  Deportivo Maipu
27th May 20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas  -  Tiro Federal Rosario
Argentina: Federal A Zona 3
Standings
27th May 20:00 Sportivo Patria  -  Union de Sunchales
27th May 20:00 Textil Mandiyu  -  CA Chaco For Ever
28th May 00:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia  -  Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
27th May 20:00 Andino  -  Gimnasia y Tiro
27th May 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  -  Altos Hornos Zapla
27th May 20:00 San Lorenzo de Alem  -  Union Aconquija
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Postponed Deportivo Moron  -  Deportivo Espanol
Postponed Deportivo Riestra  -  CD UAI Urquiza
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Arsenal 4 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Finished Aston Villa 0 - 1 Burnley
Finished Chelsea 3 - 1 Sunderland
Finished Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Swansea City
Finished Everton 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Finished Hull City 0 - 0 Manchester United
Finished Leicester City 5 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Finished Manchester City 2 - 0 Southampton
Finished Newcastle United 2 - 0 West Ham United
Finished Stoke City 6 - 1 Liverpool
England: Championship Playoff
Standings
Finished Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Norwich City
England: League 1 Playoff
Standings
Finished Preston North End 4 - 0 Swindon Town
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Aberdeen 0 - 1 St.Johnstone
Finished Celtic 5 - 0 Inverness CT
Finished Dundee United 3 - 0 Dundee FC
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Admira Moedling 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
Finished Altach 2 - 0 SV Groedig
Finished Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
Finished Ried 0 - 2 Austria Wien
Finished Salzburg 3 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Belgium: Pro League Playoff Championship Group
Standings
Finished Standard Liege 2 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
Finished Anderlecht 2 - 1 Gent
Finished Club Brugge 1 - 0 Kortrijk
Belgium: Pro League Qualification Playoff Group
Standings
Finished Eupen 0 - 1 Oud-Heverlee
Finished Lommel 3 - 1 Lierse
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished SoenderjyskE 1 - 1 FC Vestsjaelland
Finished FC Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Hobro
Finished Silkeborg 0 - 2 Randers FC
Finished FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 OB
Finished FC Midtjylland 2 - 3 Broendby IF
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FF Jaro 0 - 2 FC KTP
Finished Seinaejoen JK 1 - 2 HJK
Finished FC Inter 1 - 1 IFK Mariehamn
Finished HIFK 1 - 1 KuPS
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Empoli 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Finished Cesena 0 - 1 Cagliari
Finished Palermo 2 - 3 Fiorentina
Finished Parma 2 - 2 Hellas Verona
Finished Udinese 0 - 1 Sassuolo
Finished ChievoVerona 1 - 1 Atalanta
Finished AC Milan 3 - 0 Torino
Finished Lazio 1 - 2 Roma
Netherlands: Europa League Playoff
Standings
Finished Vitesse 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Finished AET Feyenoord 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands: Eredivisie Qualification
Standings
Finished Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 De Graafschap
Finished FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Volendam
Finished Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 FC Emmen
Finished NAC Breda 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
Finished FK Haugesund 4 - 0 Stroemsgodset
Finished Lillestroem 3 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt
Finished Tromsoe 2 - 2 Odd Ballklubb
Finished Aalesund 0 - 4 Viking
Finished Stabaek 2 - 3 Rosenborg
Finished Sandefjord 0 - 3 Vaalerenga
Finished Start 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 FK Rostov
Finished Mordovya 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
Finished Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula
Finished Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar
Finished CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Halmstads BK 1 - 2 IFK Gothenburg
Finished Oerebro 1 - 0 Gefle
Finished Aatvidaberg 1 - 2 Elfsborg
Finished Kalmar FF 2 - 1 Malmoe FF
Finished GIF Sundsvall 0 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping
Finished Haecken 0 - 2 Falkenbergs FF
Finished Helsingborg 1 - 0 Hammarby
Finished Djurgaarden 2 - 2 AIK
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished FC Vaduz 0 - 1 Grasshoppers
Finished Luzern 0 - 1 FC Zurich
Finished Sion 6 - 2 Young Boys
Finished St.Gallen 5 - 1 Aarau
Finished Thun 2 - 2 Basel
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
Finished Gaziantepspor 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor
Finished Karabukspor 2 - 1 Sivasspor
Finished Galatasaray 2 - 0 Besiktas
Finished Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 0 - 1 Bursaspor
Finished Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
International: World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd round grp. F
Standings
Finished Thailand 1 - 0 Vietnam
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished FC Roskilde 2 - 0 Fredericia
Finished AB 2 - 1 Viborg
Finished AC Horsens 2 - 2 Broenshoej
Finished HB Koge 4 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
Finished Lyngby 1 - 2 Vejle Boldklub
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente
Finished Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
Finished Boca Juniors 0 - 3 Aldosivi
Finished Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Belgrano
International: Friendlies
Standings
Finished AP South Africa 6 - 7 Botswana
China: Super League
Standings
Finished Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
Finished Liaoning Hongyun 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
Finished Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Tianjin Teda
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Verano Final Stage
Standings
Finished AP Club Sport Herediano 5 - 4 LD Alajuelense
Israel: Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Standings
Finished Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finished Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Israel: Leumit League playoff promotion group
Standings
Finished Hapoel Afula 4 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Finished Maccabi Yavne 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League playoff relegation group
Standings
Finished Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 2 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
Finished Montreal Impact 2 - 1 FC Dallas
Finished Colorado Rapids 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
Finished Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 New York City FC
Finished Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 Sporting Kansas City
Finished New York Red Bulls 0 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Finished San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 1 Orlando City
Peru: Primera División - Apertura
Standings
Finished Cienciano 3 - 2 Union Comercio
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Finished Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Sport Loreto
Finished Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Finished Juan Aurich 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Greece: Super League Playoff Group
Standings
Finished PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Finished Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Atromitos
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Round
Standings
Finished AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Anorthosis
Finished Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Finished Ermis Aradippou 2 - 4 APOEL Nicosia
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Girona 1 - 0 Llagostera
Finished Numancia 0 - 2 Racing Santander
Finished Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Tenerife
Finished Valladolid 1 - 3 Zaragoza
Finished Real Betis 3 - 0 Alcorcon
Finished Albacete 4 - 2 Mallorca
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bochum 0 - 0 Sandhausen
Finished Darmstadt 1 - 0 St. Pauli
Finished FC Heidenheim 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Finished Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
Finished Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Finished Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 1860 Muenchen
Finished Nurnberg 2 - 1 Aalen
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Greuther Fuerth
Finished Union Berlin 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Italy: Lega Pro Promotion playoff
Standings
Finished Reggiana 0 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Finished Como 1 - 1 Matera
Italy: Lega Pro Super Cup
Standings
Finished Teramo 1 - 1 Novara
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
Standings
Finished Montevideo Wanderers 4 - 1 Tacuarembo FC
Finished Racing 2 - 1 Fenix
Finished Rampla Juniors 1 - 3 Juventud de las Piedras
Finished Atenas 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting
Finished Cerro 1 - 0 Nacional
Finished Danubio 0 - 1 Sud America
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Biel 0 - 2 Lugano
Finished Chiasso 0 - 0 Schaffhausen
Finished Lausanne 1 - 1 Winterthur
Finished Servette 1 - 2 Le Mont LS
Finished Wohlen 2 - 0 Wil
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Oestersunds FK 3 - 2 Assyriska FF
Finished Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
Finished Ljungskile 0 - 0 Aengelholms FF
Finished Mjaellby 1 - 0 IFK Vaernamo
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Borac Cacak 3 - 3 Partizan Beograd
Finished FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Cukaricki
Finished Jagodina 5 - 3 OFK Beograd
Finished Napredak 2 - 3 Rad Beograd
Finished Novi Pazar 2 - 0 FK Donji Srem
Finished Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Vozdovac
Finished Red Star Beograd 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani
Finished Vojvodina 3 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Maritimo B 0 - 0 FC Porto B
Finished Aves 3 - 0 Trofense
Finished Benfica B 2 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Finished Braga B 2 - 3 Sporting CP B
Finished Chaves 2 - 0 Oliveirense
Finished Farense 4 - 1 Feirense
Finished Freamunde 1 - 1 Tondela
Finished Olhanense 1 - 1 Atletico
Finished Oriental 0 - 3 Uniao da Madeira
Finished Santa Clara 0 - 2 Sporting Covilha
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
Finished Pandurii 5 - 2 CSMS Iasi
Finished Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Tirgu Mures
Finished Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Botosani
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Standings
Finished Lechia Gdansk 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Standings
Finished Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Finished Ruch Chorzow 2 - 4 GKS Belchatow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Bytovia Bytow 2 - 3 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Finished Pogon Siedlce 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
Finished Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Finished after awarded win Wigry Suwalki 3 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Apertura
Standings
Finished Rubio Nu 2 - 1 Guarani
Finished Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 3 Cerro Porteno
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
Finished Sandnes 1 - 2 Sogndal
Finished Aasane 0 - 3 Stroemmen
Finished Bryne 1 - 4 Hoedd
Finished Fredrikstad 2 - 2 Follo
Finished Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Baerum
Finished Nest Sotra 1 - 3 Hoenefoss
Finished Ranheim 0 - 1 Jerv
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Videoton FC 1 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
Finished Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Budapest Honved
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
Finished KR Reykjavik 1 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Finished Keflavik 1 - 3 Fylkir
Finished Valur 3 - 3 Fjolnir
Kazakhstan: Premier League
Standings
Finished Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 4 FC Astana
Finished Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
Finished Irtysh Pavlodar 4 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Finished Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 3 Kairat Almaty
Finished Aktobe 3 - 1 Taraz
Finished Atyrau 1 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
Finished FK Jelgava 2 - 0 BFC Daugava
Finished FC Skonto Riga 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
Finished FK Spartaks 6 - 0 FB Gulbene
Finished Ventspils 2 - 0 FS Metta/LU
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura Playoff
Standings
Finished CD Guadalajara 0 - 3 Santos
Finished Queretaro FC 2 - 0 Pachuca
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
Finished FC Helsingoer 2 - 1 HIK
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
Finished Svendborg 0 - 4 Kolding B
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Standings
Finished LDU de Quito 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
Finished Barcelona SC 0 - 2 El Nacional
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
Finished Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0 Trans Narva
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Horizont Turnovo 0 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
Finished FK Sileks 2 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
Finished Pelister 2 - 2 Teteks
Finished Renova 3 - 3 Rabotnicki
Finished Shkendija 79 2 - 1 FK Metalurg Skopje
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
Finished FC Jazz 0 - 0 Haka
Finished Mikkelin Palloilijat 3 - 3 AC Oulu
Finished EIF 0 - 1 TPS
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished NK Istra 1961 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Finished NK Lokomotiva 0 - 3 RNK Split
Czech Republic: FNL
Standings
Finished FK Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Finished Frydek-Mistek 1 - 2 Trinec
Finished Karvina 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem
Finished Pardubice 2 - 0 FK Kolin
Finished Sokolov 2 - 1 Opava
Finished Zizkov 3 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
Finished Zlin 1 - 1 FC Vlasim
Finished Znojmo 0 - 2 Most
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
Finished Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense
Finished Palmeiras 0 - 1 Goias
Finished Atletico PR 1 - 0 Atletico MG
Finished Avai FC 2 - 1 Flamengo
Finished Chapecoense AF 1 - 0 Santos FC
Finished Fluminense 0 - 0 Corinthians
Finished Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
Finished Sport 1 - 0 Coritiba
Colombia: Primera A Apertura Final Stage
Standings
Finished Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
Finished Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Atletico Junior
Finished Atletico Huila 2 - 3 Tolima
Finished Envigado 3 - 2 Millonarios
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura Final Stage
Standings
Finished CSD Comunicaciones 2 - 3 CSD Municipal
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
Standings
Finished CD Olimpia 0 - 0 CD Motagua
Russia: National Football League
Standings
Finished Sakhalin 2 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Finished Dinamo St Petersburg 0 - 3 Sokol Saratov
Finished FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Finished Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Finished Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya
Finished Volga Nyzhnyi 1 - 2 Tyumen
Finished Baltika 1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
Finished Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Finished FC Volgar 0 - 0 Tosno
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 1 Illichivets
Finished Karpaty 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Finished Metalurg Zaporizhia 0 - 1 Zorya
Finished Vorskla 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
International: Club Friendlies
Standings
Finished Flensburg 08 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
Finished Budissa Bautzen 0 - 2 BFC Dynamo
Finished FSV Zwickau 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Finished TSG Neustrelitz 4 - 2 Hertha Berlin II
Finished VfB Auerbach 1 - 4 Carl Zeiss Jena
Finished Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Union Berlin II
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
Finished El Hodood 1 - 0 Al Ahly
Finished El Zamalek 2 - 0 Al Asyoty Sport
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished KACM 0 - 0 Olympic Club de Safi
Finished FUS Rabat 2 - 2 Hassania Agadir
Finished Wydad Casablanca 0 - 1 OCK Khouribga
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Standings
Finished Jomo Cosmos 4 - 1 Moroka Swallows
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
Finished ABC 1 - 1 Luverdense
Finished CRB 0 - 3 Bahia
Greece: Football League promotion group
Standings
Finished Olympiacos Volou 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
Finished AEK Athens 1 - 0 Iraklis
Finished Larisa 1 - 0 Panachaiki
Greece: Football League relegation group North
Standings
Finished after awarded win Anagenisi Karditsas 3 - 0 Pierikos FC
Finished Agrotikos 0 - 0 Zakynthos APS
Finished Aiginiakos FC 0 - 1 Tyrnavos 2005
Greece: Football League relegation group South
Standings
Finished Ae Ermionidas 1 - 1 Kalithea
Finished Iraklis Psachna FC 1 - 1 Acharnaikos FC
Finished Panegialios 1 - 0 Episkopi Rethymno
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Finished Gornik Walbrzych 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
Finished Nadwislan Gora 4 - 1 Limanovia Limanowa
Finished Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
Finished Patronato de Parana 2 - 0 Santamarina
Finished Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine
Finished Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
Spain: Segunda B promotion playoff
Standings
Finished Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Cadiz
Finished Huesca 0 - 0 Gimnastic
Finished Real Union 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia
Finished Almeria B 2 - 2 Guadalajara
Spain: Segunda B relegation playoff
Standings
Finished Cartagena 0 - 0 Las Palmas B
USA: NASL Spring Season
Standings
Finished Minnesota United 3 - 2 Jacksonville Armada FC
Finished FC Edmonton 4 - 2 Atlanta Silverbacks
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
Finished Fagiano Okayama FC 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
Finished Mito Hollyhock 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga FC
Finished Tochigi SC 1 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa
Finished V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 Ehime FC
Finished Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Finished Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
Finished Tokushima Vortis 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Finished JEF United Chiba 1 - 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Finished Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Finished FC Gifu 0 - 5 Omiya Ardija
India: I-League
Standings
Finished East Bengal Club 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Finished Salgaocar 5 - 1 Kalyani Bharat FC
Finished Shillong Lajong 0 - 1 Pune FC
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
Finished Tusker FC 1 - 2 Sofapaka
Finished Bandari 0 - 0 Mathare United
Finished Nakuru AllStars 2 - 2 Chemelil Sugar
Finished Ushuru FC 2 - 1 KCB
Finished Muhoroni Youth fc 0 - 1 Gor Mahia
South Korea: K. League Challenge
Standings
Finished Suwon City 2 - 1 Gangwon FC
Finished FC Anyang 0 - 1 Ansan Police FC
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
Finished Gwangju FC 0 - 1 Busan I'Park
Finished Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 2 Pohang Steelers
Russia: PFL Zone Center
Standings
Finished Avangard Kursk 0 - 1 Spartak Tambov
Finished Podolye Podolskiy Rayon 0 - 2 Metalurg Lypetsk
Finished Kaluga 4 - 0 FC Oryol
Finished Vityaz Podolsk 1 - 2 Fakel
Finished Dinamo Briansk 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula II
Finished after awarded win FC Metallurg Vyksa 0 - 3 Zenit Penza
Finished after awarded win Vybor-Kurbatovo 0 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
Finished Zvezda Ryazan 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Liski
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
Finished Yakutiya Yakutsk 1 - 2 Smena Komsomolsk
Finished FC Chita 2 - 0 Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Finished Baikal Irkutsk 2 - 2 Dinamo Barnaul
Finished Tom Tomsk II 3 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk II
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
Finished Druzhba 1 - 2 FK Taganrog
Finished Biolog Novokubansk 2 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
Finished Chernomorets Novorossiysk 3 - 3 Mashuk-KMV
Finished Torpedo Armavir 0 - 0 Angusht Nazran
Finished Vityaz Krymsk 3 - 0 Mitos
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
Finished Anzhi Makhachkala II 2 - 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Finished Terek Grozny II 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
Finished Astrakhan 6 - 2 Sochi
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
Finished KamAZ 0 - 2 Syzran-2003
Finished Rubin Kazan 2 1 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Finished Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 2nd stage Grp. B
Standings
Finished Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Lada Togliati
Finished Dinamo Kirov 2 - 2 Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Russia: PFL Zone West
Standings
Finished Domodedovo Moscow 0 - 1 Strogino
Finished Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 0 Khimki
Finished Spartak Kostroma 2 - 0 Dnepr
Finished Tekstilshchik 4 - 0 Pskov 747
Finished Solaris Moscow 3 - 0 FC Dolgoprudny
Finished Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 0 Znamya
Finished Volga Tver 3 - 0 Kolomna
Finished Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow II
Singapore: Cup
Standings
Finished Geylang International FC 2 - 1 Lao Police
Argentina: Federal A Zona 4
Standings
Finished Altos Hornos Zapla 1 - 2 Concepcion FC
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Finished Sportivo Italiano 1 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
USA: USL
Standings
Finished Toronto FC USL 0 - 0 Rochester Rhinos
Finished Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 5 - 0 Arizona United SC
Finished OKC Energy FC 2 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
Finished Austin Aztex 0 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Finished Vancouver Whitecaps USL 2 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC
Finished New York Red Bulls USL 3 - 2 Montreal Impact FC
Finished Saint Louis FC 3 - 3 Louisville City FC
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
26th May 18:00 AaB  -  Esbjerg fB
Italy: Serie B Promotion playoff
Standings
26th May 20:00 Spezia  -  Avellino
26th May 17:30 Perugia  -  Pescara
Italy: Lega Pro Relegation playoff
Standings
42' Live Reggina 1 - 0 Messina
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
26th May 18:20 Degerfors  -  Sirius
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
26th May 18:00 Levanger  -  Brann
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
26th May 21:00 Stjarnan  -  FH Hafnarfjordur
26th May 20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik  -  Vikingur Reykjavik
26th May 20:15 IA Akranes  -  Breidablik
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
44' Live Klaipedos Granitas 1 - 1 Suduva
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
26th May 19:00 Flora Tallinn  -  Tammeka
26th May 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi  -  Infonet Tallinn
26th May 17:00 Paernu Linnameeskond  -  Nomme JK Kalju
26th May 17:00 Levadia Tallinn  -  JK Sillamae Kalev
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
26th May 18:00 Levski Sofia  -  Marek Dupnitsa
58' Live Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
26th May 23:30 Ceara  -  CRB
Russia: PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. A
Standings
43' Live Afips Afipsky 2 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
Singapore: Cup
Standings
Finished Geylang International FC 2 - 1 Lao Police
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
Postponed Deportivo Riestra  -  CD UAI Urquiza
Postponed Deportivo Moron  -  Deportivo Espanol

FootballScores.com has all angles covered when it comes to football fixtures, live scores and results from every corner of the globe.

You won’t miss a goal, booking or sending off at our unique data feed, making this the leading live scores service in the UK, with match previews setting the tone for the big games and there are betting tips for potential added excitement.

League tables and top scorer information is updated as soon as the final whistle is blown, with FootballScores.com packed with football data whether you’re a supporter of Arsenal or Accrington Stanley.

Share on Google+
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site