Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

England: Johnstones Paint Trophy
Standings
Penalty Oldham Athletic 11 - 11 Preston North End
International: Champions League grp. G
Standings
59' Live Sporting CP 2 - 1 Maribor
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion final stages
Standings
90' Live Barracas Central 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine
90' Live Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron
International: Champions League grp. A
Standings
26th Nov 19:45 Atletico Madrid  -  Olympiakos
26th Nov 19:45 Malmo FF  -  Juventus
International: Champions League grp. B
Standings
26th Nov 19:45 Basel  -  Real Madrid
26th Nov 19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Preview Liverpool
International: Champions League grp. C
Standings
26th Nov 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Benfica
26th Nov 19:45 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Monaco
International: Champions League grp. D
Standings
26th Nov 19:45 Anderlecht  -  Galatasaray
26th Nov 19:45 Arsenal  -  Borussia Dortmund
Norway: Tippeligaen Qualification
Standings
26th Nov 18:00 Mjondalen  -  Brann
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
26th Nov 17:30 Broenshoej  -  AGF
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
26th Nov 18:00 U.Comercio  -  Alianza Lima
26th Nov 20:00 Universidad San Martin  -  Inti Gas Deportes
26th Nov 20:30 Leon de Huanuco  -  Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
26th Nov 13:30 Savona  -  San Marino
Denmark: DBU Pokalen
Standings
26th Nov 17:00 Randers FC  -  Silkeborg
International: Gulf Cup Final Stages
Standings
26th Nov 16:45 Saudi Arabia  -  Qatar
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
26th Nov 15:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab  -  Itthad Al Shortah
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
26th Nov 17:30 Ajax Cape Town  -  Bloemfontein Celtic
26th Nov 17:30 Chippa United  -  Free State Stars
26th Nov 17:30 Maritzburg United  -  Moroka Swallows
26th Nov 17:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces  -  Bidvest Wits
26th Nov 17:30 SuperSport United  -  AmaZulu
26th Nov 17:30 University of Pretoria  -  Orlando Pirates
Greece: Football League South
Standings
26th Nov 14:00 Episkopi Rethymno  -  Panachaiki
Japan: Cup
Standings
26th Nov 10:00 Gamba Osaka  -  Shimizu S-Pulse
26th Nov 10:00 JEF United Chiba  -  Yamagata
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
26th Nov 10:30 FC Seoul  -  Pohang Steelers
26th Nov 10:30 Incheon United  -  Seongnam FC
Chile: Cup
Standings
26th Nov 23:00 Union San Felipe  -  Union Espanola
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transicion Final Stage
Standings
26th Nov 20:00 Sportivo Patria  -  San Lorenzo de Alem
26th Nov 20:30 Atletico Parana  -  Union Aconquija
International: AFF Suzuki Cup Group B
Standings
26th Nov 09:00 Malaysia  -  Thailand
26th Nov 12:00 Myanmar  -  Singapore
England: Premier League
Standings
Finished Crystal Palace 3 - 1 Liverpool
Finished Hull City 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Finished Aston Villa 1 - 1 Southampton
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2 Rochdale
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Braintree Town 0 - 1 Welling United
Finished Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Barnet
Finished Dartford 2 - 4 Chester FC
Finished Dover 5 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Finished Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Woking
Finished Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Wrexham
Finished Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Torquay United
Finished Southport 1 - 3 Aldershot Town
England: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 Harrogate
Finished Tamworth 2 - 1 Brackley Town
Finished Gloucester City 0 - 1 Stalybridge
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Boreham Wood 4 - 0 Weston Super Mare
Finished Bath City 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
Finished Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 Gosport Borough
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
Finished Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Aberdeen
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Salzburg
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Oostende 3 - 2 Standard Liege
Finished Genk 3 - 0 KV Mechelen
Finished Kortrijk 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
International: Champions League grp. E
Standings
Finished CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Roma
Finished Manchester City 3 - 2 Bayern Munich
International: Champions League grp. F
Standings
Finished APOEL Nicosia 0 - 4 Barcelona
Finished Paris Saint Germain 3 - 1 Ajax
International: Champions League grp. G
Standings
Finished Schalke 04 0 - 5 Chelsea
International: Champions League grp. H
Standings
Finished BATE Borisov 0 - 3 FC Porto
Finished Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished OB 1 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
Finished Broendby IF 1 - 0 SoenderjyskE
Finished FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 AaB
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Nantes 0 - 0 Saint Etienne
Finished Montpellier 2 - 0 Toulouse
Finished Marseille 3 - 1 Bordeaux
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
Finished VfB Stuttgart 0 - 1 Augsburg
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Torino 0 - 1 Sassuolo
Finished Cesena 1 - 1 Sampdoria
Finished Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Fiorentina
Finished Parma 0 - 2 Empoli
Finished SSC Napoli 3 - 3 Cagliari
Finished Udinese 1 - 1 ChievoVerona
Finished AC Milan 1 - 1 Inter
Finished Genoa 1 - 1 Palermo
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
Finished FC Groningen 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Finished Heracles 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Finished PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 FC Twente
Finished FC Utrecht 1 - 3 Cambuur
Norway: Tippeligaen Qualification
Standings
Finished Brann 1 - 1 Mjondalen
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Terek Grozny
Finished Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Amkar
Finished Spartak Moscow 4 - 2 Mordovya
Finished Lok. Moscow 0 - 0 FC Ufa
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished Basel 3 - 0 Aarau
Finished St.Gallen 3 - 3 FC Vaduz
Finished Thun 0 - 1 Young Boys
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
Finished Genclerbirligi 2 - 2 Karabukspor
Finished Konyaspor 2 - 0 Gaziantepspor
Finished Eskisehirspor 2 - 1 Erciyesspor
Finished Besiktas 2 - 0 Kasimpasa
Finished Balikesirspor 1 - 3 Sivasspor
Finished Bursaspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Fredericia 1 - 1 Skive
Finished Vendsyssel FF 0 - 1 AB
Finished Viborg 2 - 0 Broenshoej
Finished AGF 1 - 0 Lyngby
Finished Vejle Boldklub 3 - 1 AC Horsens
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Catania 1 - 0 Latina
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
Finished Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
Finished Levante 2 - 1 Valencia
Finished Elche 2 - 2 Cordoba
Finished Villarreal 2 - 1 Getafe
Finished Granada 0 - 0 Almeria
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Troyes 1 - 0 Nancy
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
Finished Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 FC Oss
Finished Jong Ajax 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Finished Jong PSV 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
Finished Belgrano 1 - 2 Tigre
Finished Estudiantes 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Finished Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Independiente
Finished Racing Club 1 - 0 River Plate
Finished Newells Old Boys 2 - 4 Arsenal S.
Australia: A-League
Standings
Finished Central Coast Mariners 0 - 2 Adelaide United
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
Finished Port Talbot 2 - 0 Carmarthen
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
Finished Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Club Sport Herediano
Finished C.S. Cartagines 2 - 0 Belen Siglo XXI
Finished Limon 0 - 1 LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Finished Slavia Prague 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
Finished Bnei Sachnin 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Finished Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Hapoel Afula 1 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
USA: Major League Soccer Playoff
Standings
Finished New York Red Bulls 1 - 2 New England Rev.
Finished L.A. Galaxy 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Finished Sporting Cristal 2 - 3 U.Comercio
Finished Leon de Huanuco 2 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Finished Alianza Lima 2 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
Finished Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Universidad San Martin
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Nea Salamis 0 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
Finished Ethnikos Achnas 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
Finished Valladolid 1 - 2 Las Palmas
Finished Girona 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
Finished Mirandes 1 - 0 Leganes
Finished Real Betis 1 - 2 Alaves
Finished Albacete 2 - 0 Osasuna
Finished Alcorcon 1 - 0 Lugo
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Finished Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
Finished Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 Club Petrolero
Finished Universitario de Pando 1 - 3 The Strongest
Finished Bolivar 2 - 1 Universitario
Finished Blooming 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Karlsruhe 1 - 0 Aue
Finished Nurnberg 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
Finished RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 - 1 St. Pauli
Finished Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 3 Greuther Fuerth
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
Finished Feralpisalò 1 - 0 Monza
Finished Sassari Torres 0 - 1 Sudtirol
Finished Arezzo 2 - 0 Real Vicenza
Finished Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Mantova
Finished Bassano V. 1 - 0 Como
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished L'Aquila 1 - 0 Savona
Finished Pistoiese 1 - 1 Pontedera
Finished Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Finished Pisa 0 - 1 Carrarese
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
Finished Melfi 1 - 0 Casertana
Finished Benevento 1 - 2 Lecce
Finished Vigor Lamezia 2 - 2 Lupa Roma
Finished Foggia 0 - 0 Matera
Finished Martina 2 - 1 Messina
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
Finished Racing 0 - 2 River Plate
Finished Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 Tacuarembo FC
Finished Fenix 1 - 2 Club Atletico Penarol
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
Finished Winterthur 0 - 1 Lausanne
Finished Servette 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
Finished Elazigspor 2 - 1 Altinordu
Finished Gaziantep BB 0 - 2 Manisaspor
Finished Sanliurfaspor 2 - 3 Adana Demirspor
Finished Adanaspor 0 - 2 Giresunspor
Finished MP Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Denizlispor
Finished Orduspor 1 - 4 Samsunspor
Finished Boluspor 1 - 2 Osmanlispor FK
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished Radomlje 0 - 2 NK Krka
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
Finished Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Myjava
Slovakia: FA Cup
Standings
Finished AP Zilina 4 - 5 Trnava
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
Finished Cukaricki 0 - 3 Jagodina
Finished OFK Beograd 2 - 1 Mladost L
Finished Partizan Beograd 3 - 1 Napredak
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Leixoes 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
Finished Tondela 1 - 0 Farense
Finished Viseu 3 - 0 Santa Clara
Portugal: Cup
Standings
Finished Vieira 0 - 1 Freamunde
Finished AP Vizela 6 - 4 Operario
Finished Feirense 0 - 2 Chaves
Finished AP Gil Vicente 4 - 2 Varzim
Finished Nacional 2 - 0 Ribeirao
Finished P.Ferreira 9 - 0 Atletico Riachense
Finished Penafiel 1 - 0 Aves
Finished Santa Maria FC 2 - 1 CCD Santa Eulalia
Finished Oriental 1 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
Finished Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 2 Braga
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Pandurii 1 - 2 Botosani
Finished CFR Cluj 4 - 0 CSMS Iasi
Finished Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 0 Tirgu Mures
Finished CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
Finished Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
Finished Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
Finished Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
Finished Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
Finished 3 de Febrero 2 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Finished 12 de Octubre 0 - 2 Libertad
Finished Luqueno 1 - 0 Cerro Porteno
Finished Guarani 4 - 2 General Diaz
Norway: Cup
Standings
Finished Molde 2 - 0 Odd Ballklubb
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Hallescher FC
Hungary: NB I
Standings
Finished Videoton FC 0 - 0 Ferencvaros
Finished Gyori ETO 0 - 1 Debrecen
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
Finished Banga Gargzdai 1 - 3 Siauliai
Finished Klaipedos Granitas 1 - 6 Zalgiris Vilnius
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
Finished CS Fola Esch 4 - 0 UN Kaerjeng 97
Finished FC Differdange 03 3 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport
Finished FC Jeunesse Canach 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Finished FC Wiltz 71 1 - 0 CS Grevenmacher
Finished US Hostert 1 - 2 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Finished US Mondorf les Bains 2 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch
Finished US Rumelange 2 - 4 FC Progres Niedercorn
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
Finished Leones Negros U. de G. 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
Finished Tigres 2 - 1 Toluca
Finished Pachuca 1 - 0 Veracruz
Finished Jaguares 2 - 1 Queretaro FC
Finished Pumas 4 - 2 Monterrey
Moldova: National Division
Standings
Finished Dinamo-Auto 0 - 2 Dacia Chisinau
Finished FC Academia Chisinau 0 - 3 FC Veris
Finished Zimbru 3 - 1 Tiraspol
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
Finished Dep. Quito 0 - 0 Dep. Cuenca
Finished LDU de Quito 0 - 0 Barcelona SC
Finished Universidad Catolica 2 - 1 Manta
Finished Liga de Loja 0 - 3 Olmedo
Finished Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 El Nacional
Finished Emelec 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
Finished FK Sileks 0 - 1 Shkendija 79
Finished Teteks 1 - 1 Pelister
Finished Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 0 FK Turnovo
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
Finished NK Lokomotiva 0 - 0 Slaven
Finished RNK Split 2 - 2 NK Zagreb
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
Finished Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
Finished Znojmo 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
Finished FK Karabakh 2 - 1 AZAL PFC Baku
Finished FK Qabala 2 - 3 Simurq
Finished Khazar Lenkoran 2 - 2 FK Neftchi
Finished Sumqayit 1 - 1 FK Baku
Belarus: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
Finished Belshina Bobruisk 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Finished Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Finished FK Slutsk 1 - 2 FC Minsk
Belgium: Second Division
Standings
Finished Mons 2 - 1 Antwerp
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
Finished Slavija Sarajevo 6 - 1 Drina Zvornik
Finished Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 2 FK Sarajevo
Finished Vitez 0 - 0 Travnik
Finished Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Celik Zenica
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
Finished Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Goias
Finished Figueirense 2 - 0 Vitoria
Finished Flamengo 1 - 1 Criciuma
Finished Santos FC 0 - 1 Sao Paulo
Finished Sport 2 - 2 Fluminense
Finished Chapecoense AF 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Finished Corinthians 1 - 0 Gremio
Finished Coritiba 2 - 0 Palmeiras
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
Finished Botev Plovdiv 0 - 3 Levski Sofia
Finished Beroe 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
Finished Cobresal 3 - 1 O'Higgins
Finished Palestino 3 - 2 Union La Calera
Finished Universidad Catolica 1 - 2 Colo Colo
Finished Audax Italiano 4 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia: Liga Postobón Playoff Clausura grp. A
Standings
Finished Atletico Huila 3 - 3 Santa Fe
Colombia: Liga Postobón Playoff Clausura grp. B
Standings
Finished Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Tolima
Finished Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 Aguilas Pereira
International: Gulf Cup Final Stages
Standings
Finished Oman 1 - 3 Qatar
Finished Saudi Arabia 3 - 2 U.A.E.
Finished U.A.E. 1 - 0 Oman
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Marquense 1 - 1 CSD Municipal
Finished CD Suchitepequez 1 - 0 Halcones FC
Finished Deportivo Malacateco 0 - 0 Coatepeque
Finished Antigua Guatemala 2 - 0 Guastatoya
Finished Club Xelaju 2 - 1 Deportivo Petapa
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura Final Stage
Standings
Finished Honduras Progreso 4 - 3 CD Real Sociedad
Finished CD Motagua 2 - 1 Platense FC
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Lara 3 - 3 Tachira
Finished Trujillanos FC 1 - 0 Tucanes FC
Finished Estudiantes Merida 0 - 0 Zulia
Finished Metropolitanos FC 0 - 7 Deportivo Anzoategui
Finished Mineros De Guayana 4 - 1 Carabobo FC
Finished Aragua FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Petare
Finished Caracas 1 - 0 Atletico Venezuela
Finished Zamora FC 2 - 1 Llaneros Guanare
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Met. Donetsk 1 - 2 Volyn
Finished Vorskla 2 - 0 Zorya
Finished Met. Zaporizhzhia 2 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
Finished Nuernberg II 1 - 0 Burghausen
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished Werder Bremen II 4 - 3 Braunschweig II
Finished ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3 - 0 Hannover II
Finished Cloppenburg 0 - 1 FT Braunschweig
Finished Eintracht Norderstedt 4 - 1 Hamburger SV II
Finished FC Hansa Lueneburg 1 - 1 BSV Rehden
Finished Goslarer SC 0 - 5 Meppen
Finished Oldenburg 0 - 0 Neumunster
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
Finished Berliner AK 07 5 - 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Saarbrucken 1 - 0 Homburg
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished ES Setif 2 - 1 MC Alger
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
Finished Petrojet 0 - 1 El Geish
Finished El Raja Marsa Matruh 2 - 3 El Zamalek
Finished Al Ahly 2 - 1 Al Nasr
Iran: Pro League
Standings
Finished Gostaresh Foolad FC 2 - 0 Rah Ahan
Finished Esteghlal 1 - 2 Persepolis
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
Finished FAR Rabat 1 - 1 KAC Kenitra
Finished Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 2 FUS Rabat
Finished Raja Casablanca 1 - 1 MAS Fes
Finished RSB Berkane 1 - 1 KACM
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Finished Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Chippa United
Finished SuperSport United 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Finished Polokwane City 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
Finished Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 4 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Finished Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 2 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Finished Stal Mielec 0 - 4 Sosnowiec
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
Finished Colon 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Finished Huracan 1 - 2 Union
Finished Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
Finished Patronato de Parana 1 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina
Finished Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Instituto
Finished Temperley 3 - 1 All Boys
Finished Aldosivi 2 - 1 Boca Unidos
Finished Guarani Antonio Franco 3 - 1 Douglas Haig
Finished Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
Finished Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Roasso Kumamoto
Finished Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Finished Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 JEF United Chiba
Finished Kataller Toyama 0 - 3 Fagiano Okayama FC
Finished Kyoto Sanga FC 0 - 0 FC Gifu
Finished Matsumoto Yamaga 3 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
Finished Oita Trinita 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare
Finished Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 - 2 Ehime FC
Finished Tochigi SC 1 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
Finished Yokohama FC 1 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Finished Yamagata 1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy 1969
Russia: Professional Football League Zone South
Standings
Finished Terek Grozny II 1 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
Finished Anzhi Makhachkala II 2 - 1 Astrakhan
Finished Druzhba 0 - 1 Vityaz Krymsk
Finished FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Mitos
Finished Spartak Nalchik 0 - 3 Mashuk-KMV
Finished FC Krasnodar II 0 - 2 Biolog Novokubansk
Finished TSK Simferopol 2 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
Finished Afips Afipsky 6 - 0 FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Finished FC SKCHF Sevastopol 1 - 2 Chernomorets N.
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transicion Final Stage
Standings
Finished Talleres 0 - 0 Tiro Federal
International: AFF Suzuki Cup Group A
Standings
Finished Philippines 4 - 0 Indonesia
Finished Laos 0 - 3 Vietnam
International: AFF Suzuki Cup Group B
Standings
Finished Malaysia 0 - 0 Myanmar
Finished Singapore 1 - 2 Thailand
England: League 1
Standings
Finished Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2 Rochdale
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Southport 1 - 3 Aldershot Town
Finished Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Torquay United
Finished Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Wrexham
Finished Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Woking
Finished Dover 5 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Finished Dartford 2 - 4 Chester FC
Finished Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Barnet
Finished Braintree Town 0 - 1 Welling United
England: FA Cup
Standings
Finished Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
England: Johnstones Paint Trophy
Standings
Penalty Oldham Athletic 11 - 11 Preston North End
England: Conference North
Standings
Finished Gloucester City 0 - 1 Stalybridge
Finished Tamworth 2 - 1 Brackley Town
Finished Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 Harrogate
England: Conference South
Standings
Finished Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 Gosport Borough
Finished Bath City 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
Postponed Basingstoke  -  Bromley
International: Champions League grp. E
Standings
Finished Manchester City 3 - 2 Bayern Munich
Finished CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Roma
International: Champions League grp. F
Standings
Finished Paris Saint Germain 3 - 1 Ajax
Finished APOEL Nicosia 0 - 4 Barcelona
International: Champions League grp. G
Standings
59' Live Sporting CP 2 - 1 Maribor
Finished Schalke 04 0 - 5 Chelsea
International: Champions League grp. H
Standings
Finished Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Finished BATE Borisov 0 - 3 FC Porto
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
Finished Newells Old Boys 2 - 4 Arsenal S.
Slovakia: FA Cup
Standings
Finished AP Zilina 4 - 5 Trnava
International: Gulf Cup Final Stages
Standings
Finished U.A.E. 1 - 0 Oman
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Saarbrucken 1 - 0 Homburg
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished ES Setif 2 - 1 MC Alger
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Finished Polokwane City 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Postponed Platinum Stars  -  Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
Finished Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
Finished Guarani Antonio Franco 3 - 1 Douglas Haig
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion final stages
Standings
90' Live Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron
90' Live Barracas Central 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine
International: AFF Suzuki Cup Group A
Standings
Finished Laos 0 - 3 Vietnam
Finished Philippines 4 - 0 Indonesia

FootballScores.com has all angles covered when it comes to football fixtures, live scores and results from every corner of the globe.

You won’t miss a goal, booking or sending off at our unique data feed, making this the leading live scores service in the UK, with match previews setting the tone for the big games and there are betting tips for potential added excitement.

League tables and top scorer information is updated as soon as the final whistle is blown, with FootballScores.com packed with football data whether you’re a supporter of Arsenal or Accrington Stanley.

Share on Google+
Find us on Google+

Switch to our mobile site