Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 2
Standings
22' Live Sporting Kansas City 1 - 0 Real Esteli FC
International: Copa Sudamericana
Standings
7' Live Cerro Porteno 0 - 0 Independiente del Valle
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
90' Live ABC 2 - 0 Atletico GO
90' Live Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Luverdense
90' Live Bragantino 2 - 1 Icasa
90' Live Joinville 1 - 1 America MG
90' Live Parana Clube 1 - 1 Avai FC
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
57' Live San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
17' Live Villa Dalmine 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
England: Capital One Cup
Standings
24th Sep 19:45 Burton Albion  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
24th Sep 19:45 Chelsea  -  Bolton Wanderers
24th Sep 19:45 Manchester City  -  Sheffield Wednesday
24th Sep 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur  -  Nottingham Forest
24th Sep 20:00 Crystal Palace  -  Newcastle United
24th Sep 20:00 West Bromwich Albion  -  Hull City
Scotland: League Cup
Standings
24th Sep 19:15 Celtic  -  Hearts
24th Sep 19:45 Dundee United  -  Dundee FC
24th Sep 19:45 Hamilton Academical  -  Motherwell
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
25th Sep 16:30 FC Lahti  -  HJK
France: Ligue 1
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Bastia  -  Nantes
24th Sep 18:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard  -  Lens
24th Sep 18:00 Guingamp  -  Metz
24th Sep 18:00 Lyon  -  Lorient
24th Sep 18:00 Montpellier  -  Monaco
24th Sep 18:00 Nice  -  Lille
24th Sep 20:00 Caen  -  Paris Saint Germain
25th Sep 20:00 Saint Etienne  -  Bordeaux
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
24th Sep 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Augsburg
24th Sep 19:00 Borussia Dortmund  -  VfB Stuttgart
24th Sep 19:00 Borussia Monchengladbach  -  Hamburger SV
24th Sep 19:00 Hannover 96  -  FC Cologne
24th Sep 19:00 Hertha Berlin  -  Wolfsburg
Italy: Serie A
Standings
24th Sep 19:45 Cagliari  -  Torino
24th Sep 19:45 Fiorentina  -  Sassuolo
24th Sep 19:45 Hellas Verona  -  Genoa
24th Sep 19:45 Inter  -  Atalanta
24th Sep 19:45 Juventus  -  Cesena
24th Sep 19:45 Parma  -  Roma
24th Sep 19:45 Sampdoria  -  ChievoVerona
24th Sep 19:45 SSC Napoli  -  Palermo
25th Sep 19:45 Lazio  -  Udinese
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Djurgaarden  -  Falkenbergs FF
24th Sep 18:00 Elfsborg  -  Gefle
24th Sep 18:00 Halmstads BK  -  Malmo FF
24th Sep 18:00 Helsingborg  -  Brommapojkarna
24th Sep 18:00 Mjallby  -  AIK
24th Sep 18:00 Oerebro  -  IFK Gothenburg
25th Sep 18:00 Hacken  -  Aatvidaberg
25th Sep 18:00 IFK Norrkoeping  -  Kalmar FF
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
24th Sep 18:45 FC Zurich  -  Aarau
24th Sep 18:45 St.Gallen  -  Grasshoppers
24th Sep 19:30 Sion  -  Young Boys
Spain: LIGA BBVA
Standings
24th Sep 19:00 Almeria  -  Atletico Madrid
24th Sep 19:00 Eibar  -  Villarreal
24th Sep 19:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Athletic Bilbao
24th Sep 21:00 Granada  -  Levante
24th Sep 21:00 Malaga  -  Barcelona
24th Sep 21:00 Sevilla  -  Real Sociedad
25th Sep 19:00 Espanyol  -  Getafe
25th Sep 21:00 Valencia  -  Cordoba
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
25th Sep 23:10 Arsenal S.  -  River Plate
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
24th Sep 22:00 AS Puma Generalena  -  Deportiva Carmelita
24th Sep 22:00 Belen Siglo XXI  -  Municipal Perez Zeledon
24th Sep 22:00 Santos de Guápiles  -  C.S. Cartagines
25th Sep 03:00 Deportivo Saprissa  -  Universidad de Costa Rica
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
25th Sep 02:00 FC Dallas  -  Seattle Sounders FC
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
25th Sep 02:00 Sporting Cristal  -  Universitario de Deportes
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
24th Sep 17:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  Anorthosis
24th Sep 17:00 Othellos Athienou  -  Omonia Nicosia
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
Postponed Bolivar  -  The Strongest
Postponed San Jose  -  Universitario
24th Sep 23:00 Blooming  -  Real Potosi
25th Sep 01:00 Jorge Wilstermann  -  Universitario de Pando
25th Sep 01:00 Nacional Potosi  -  Sport Boys Warnes
25th Sep 20:00 Club Petrolero  -  Oriente Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
24th Sep 16:30 Darmstadt  -  FSV Frankfurt
24th Sep 16:30 FC Heidenheim  -  Nurnberg
24th Sep 16:30 Kaiserslautern  -  Union Berlin
24th Sep 16:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Karlsruhe
25th Sep 19:15 Bochum  -  Fortuna Dusseldorf
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
24th Sep 14:00 Arezzo  -  Giana Erminio
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
24th Sep 14:00 Ischia Isolaverde  -  Salernitana
24th Sep 15:00 Lupa Roma  -  Benevento
24th Sep 19:30 Martina  -  Juve Stabia
24th Sep 19:30 Melfi  -  Vigor Lamezia
24th Sep 19:30 Savoia  -  Lecce
24th Sep 19:45 Casertana  -  Cosenza
24th Sep 19:45 Catanzaro  -  Matera
24th Sep 19:45 Foggia  -  Aversa
24th Sep 19:45 Paganese  -  Messina
24th Sep 19:45 Reggina  -  Barletta
Belgium: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 19:00 Coxyde  -  Mouscron-Peruwelz
24th Sep 19:00 Genk  -  KRC Mechelen
24th Sep 19:00 Lokeren  -  Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24th Sep 19:00 Olsa Brakel  -  Westerlo
24th Sep 19:00 Sint-Gillis-Waas  -  Cercle Bruges
24th Sep 19:30 Club Brugge  -  Aalst
24th Sep 19:30 Dessel  -  KV Mechelen
24th Sep 19:30 KSK Heist  -  Standard Liege
24th Sep 19:30 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem  -  Oostende
24th Sep 19:30 Lierse  -  St.Truiden
24th Sep 19:30 Lommel  -  Waasland-Beveren
24th Sep 19:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Kortrijk
24th Sep 19:30 Patro Eisden  -  Anderlecht
24th Sep 19:30 Sporting Charleroi  -  Eupen
24th Sep 19:30 UR Namur  -  Gent
24th Sep 19:45 Antwerp  -  Zulte-Waregem
Turkey: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 11:00 Cizrespor  -  Aydinspor
24th Sep 11:00 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu  -  Konyaspor
24th Sep 12:30 Balcova Belediyespor  -  Balikesirspor
24th Sep 12:30 Bayburt Genclikspor  -  Pendikspor
24th Sep 12:30 Diyarbakir BB  -  Ankara Adliyespor
24th Sep 12:30 Ofspor  -  Tire 1922 Spor
24th Sep 13:00 Bugsasspor  -  Aksarayspor
24th Sep 13:00 Cankirispor  -  Nazilli Belediyespor
24th Sep 13:00 Fatih Karagumruk  -  Bandirmaspor
24th Sep 13:00 Golbasispor  -  Kirklarelispor
24th Sep 13:00 Hatayspor  -  Gaziosmanpasa
24th Sep 13:00 Inegolspor  -  Nigde Belediyespor
24th Sep 13:00 Keciorengucu  -  Boluspor
24th Sep 13:00 Korfez Iskenderunspor  -  Alanyaspor
24th Sep 13:00 Sakaryaspor  -  Giresunspor
24th Sep 13:00 Sandiklispor  -  Kocaelispor
24th Sep 13:00 Sariyer  -  Turgutluspor
24th Sep 13:00 Tavsanli Linyitspor  -  Denizli Belediyespor
24th Sep 13:00 Tepecikspor  -  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
24th Sep 13:00 Tuzlaspor  -  Kartalspor
24th Sep 13:00 Umraniyespor  -  Pazarspor
24th Sep 13:00 Yesil Bursa  -  1461 Trabzon
24th Sep 13:00 Zonguldak Komurspor  -  Gumushanespor
24th Sep 14:00 Kahramanmaraspor  -  12 Bingolspor
24th Sep 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor  -  Eyupspor
24th Sep 16:00 Adana Demirspor  -  Gungoren
24th Sep 16:00 Erciyesspor  -  Etimesgut Belediyespor
24th Sep 16:00 Mersin  -  Tekirova Belediye
24th Sep 16:00 Orduspor  -  Duzyurtspor
24th Sep 17:00 Altinordu  -  Menemen Belediyespor
24th Sep 17:00 Ankaragucu  -  Golcukspor
24th Sep 17:00 Fethiyespor  -  Derince Spor A.S.
24th Sep 18:30 Karsiyaka  -  Altay
25th Sep 12:30 Erzin Belediyespor  -  Gaziantepspor
25th Sep 14:00 Elazigspor  -  Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
25th Sep 14:00 Sanliurfaspor  -  4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
25th Sep 16:00 MP Antalyaspor  -  Erzurum BB
25th Sep 18:30 Istanbul Basaksehir  -  Tokatspor
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
24th Sep 18:45 Chiasso  -  Wil
24th Sep 18:45 Lausanne  -  Winterthur
24th Sep 18:45 Wohlen  -  Le Mont LS
25th Sep 18:45 Biel  -  Lugano
25th Sep 18:45 Schaffhausen  -  Servette
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
24th Sep 17:45 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Hammarby
24th Sep 18:00 Ostersund  -  Gais
24th Sep 18:20 Syrianska  -  Assyriska FF
25th Sep 18:00 Degerfors  -  IFK Varnamo
25th Sep 18:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Angelholm
25th Sep 18:00 Ljungskile  -  GIF Sundsvall
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
24th Sep 15:00 NK Krka  -  Ol Ljubljana
24th Sep 15:00 Zavrc  -  NK Celje
24th Sep 18:00 Domzale  -  Gorica
24th Sep 19:00 Koper  -  Radomlje
24th Sep 19:05 Rudar Velenje  -  Maribor
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
24th Sep 16:30 Slovan Bratislava  -  Trencin
Portugal: League Cup
Standings
24th Sep 16:00 Atletico  -  Gil Vicente
24th Sep 16:00 Oriental  -  Boavista
24th Sep 16:00 Sp.Covilha  -  Penafiel
24th Sep 16:00 Tondela  -  Arouca
24th Sep 16:00 U. Madeira  -  P.Ferreira
24th Sep 16:00 Viseu  -  Belenenses
24th Sep 18:00 Trofense  -  Moreirense
24th Sep 18:30 Chaves  -  Rio Ave
Russia: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 09:30 Luch Energiya Vladivostok  -  Rubin Kazan
24th Sep 11:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Terek Grozny
24th Sep 12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  -  FC Ufa
24th Sep 12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk  -  CSKA Moscow
24th Sep 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk  -  Lok. Moscow
24th Sep 16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
24th Sep 16:00 FC Volgar  -  Arsenal Tula
24th Sep 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  -  Ural S.R
24th Sep 16:00 Syzran-2003  -  FK Rostov
24th Sep 16:00 Zvezda Ryazan  -  Mordovya
24th Sep 18:00 Baltika  -  Kuban Krasnodar
25th Sep 12:00 Tosno  -  Amkar
25th Sep 13:00 Sokol Saratov  -  FC Krasnodar
25th Sep 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl  -  Dinamo Moscow
25th Sep 16:00 Fakel  -  Torpedo Moscow
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
24th Sep 23:00 3 de Febrero  -  Libertad
24th Sep 23:30 Nacional  -  Luqueno
Norway: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 19:00 Stabaek  -  Molde
25th Sep 18:45 Odd Ballklubb  -  Sarpsborg 08
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Bielefeld  -  Stuttgart II
24th Sep 18:00 Duisburg  -  Borussia Dortmund II
24th Sep 18:00 Fortuna Koln  -  Hansa Rostock
24th Sep 18:00 Hallescher FC  -  Dynamo Dresden
24th Sep 18:00 Regensburg  -  Holstein Kiel
24th Sep 18:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach  -  RW Erfurt
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
24th Sep 17:00 FK Daugava Riga  -  Ventspils
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
25th Sep 15:30 Ekranas  -  Dainava Alytus
Netherlands: KNVB Cup
Standings
24th Sep 16:00 AFC  -  Excelsior
24th Sep 16:00 ASV de Dijk  -  Fort.Sittard
24th Sep 16:00 DOSKO  -  De Graafschap
24th Sep 16:00 HBS Craeyenhout  -  Heracles
24th Sep 17:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer  -  Ajax
24th Sep 19:00 ASWH  -  WKE Emmen
24th Sep 19:00 Barendrecht  -  FC Groningen
24th Sep 19:00 De Treffers  -  Telstar
24th Sep 19:00 EVV  -  AZ Alkmaar
24th Sep 19:00 FC Den Bosch  -  Cambuur
24th Sep 19:00 JVC Cuijk  -  GVVV Veenendaal
24th Sep 19:00 MVV Maastricht  -  Helmond Sport
24th Sep 19:00 PEC Zwolle  -  FC Oss
24th Sep 19:00 SV Urk  -  UNA
24th Sep 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles  -  Feyenoord
25th Sep 17:30 Achilles 29  -  FC Twente
25th Sep 19:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  FC Utrecht
Denmark: DBU Pokalen
Standings
24th Sep 15:30 Naesby  -  HB Koge
24th Sep 15:30 Varde  -  Ringkoebing
24th Sep 17:00 Broenshoej  -  OB
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 15:30 FK MAS Taborsko  -  Viktoria Plzen
24th Sep 15:30 Trinec  -  Opava
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
24th Sep 15:00 FK Sarajevo  -  Drina Zvornik
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
24th Sep 23:30 Coritiba  -  Cruzeiro
24th Sep 23:30 Internacional  -  Criciuma
25th Sep 01:00 Bahia  -  Sport
25th Sep 01:00 Chapecoense AF  -  Atletico PR
25th Sep 02:00 Figueirense  -  Corinthians
25th Sep 02:00 Fluminense  -  Gremio
25th Sep 02:00 Sao Paulo  -  Flamengo
25th Sep 23:30 Botafogo RJ  -  Goias
25th Sep 23:30 Palmeiras  -  Vitoria
26th Sep 00:30 Atletico MG  -  Santos FC
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
24th Sep 20:00 Fortaleza FC  -  A. Petrolera
24th Sep 22:00 Atletico Huila  -  Envigado
25th Sep 00:00 Atletico Junior  -  Tolima
25th Sep 00:00 Santa Fe  -  La Equidad
25th Sep 02:00 Aguilas Doradas  -  Millonarios
25th Sep 02:00 Independiente Medellin  -  Autonoma
26th Sep 00:00 Patriotas  -  Deportivo Cali
Austria: OeFB Samsung Cup
Standings
24th Sep 17:00 SV Wallern  -  Rapid Wien
24th Sep 17:30 FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel  -  Austria Wien
24th Sep 17:30 Hohenems  -  Altach
24th Sep 18:00 Wiener Neustadt  -  Adm/Modling
24th Sep 19:30 Wiener SC  -  Salzburg
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 1
Standings
25th Sep 01:00 Pachuca  -  CSD Municipal
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 3
Standings
25th Sep 03:00 CD FAS  -  New York Red Bulls
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 4
Standings
25th Sep 01:00 DC United  -  Tauro FC
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 5
Standings
24th Sep 03:00 Portland Timbers  -  Alpha United
International: CONCACAF Champions League grp. 7
Standings
25th Sep 03:00 Club Sport Herediano  -  Leon
International: Copa Sudamericana
Standings
24th Sep 23:00 Caracas  -  Deportivo Capiata
24th Sep 23:00 Universidad Catolica  -  Huachipato
25th Sep 01:15 Deportivo Cali  -  Club Atletico Penarol
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
24th Sep 21:00 CD Real Sociedad  -  CD Olimpia
Postponed Real Espana  -  CD Real Sociedad
25th Sep 02:00 CD Vida  -  Honduras Progreso
25th Sep 02:00 Platense FC  -  CD Marathon
25th Sep 02:00 Real Espana  -  CD Victoria
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
24th Sep 20:30 Tucanes FC  -  Zulia
24th Sep 21:30 Deportivo La Guaira  -  Aragua FC
24th Sep 21:30 Trujillanos FC  -  Atletico Venezuela
25th Sep 00:30 Carabobo FC  -  Portuguesa FC
25th Sep 00:30 Deportivo Anzoategui  -  Tachira
25th Sep 00:30 Deportivo Lara  -  Mineros De Guayana
25th Sep 00:30 Estudiantes Merida  -  Metropolitanos FC
Postponed Zamora FC  -  Caracas
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
25th Sep 13:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali  -  FC Baia Zugdidi
Ukraine: Cup
Standings
25th Sep 14:00 Poltava  -  Shakhtar Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Mannheim  -  Hoffenheim II
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
24th Sep 15:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II  -  Schalke 04 II
24th Sep 18:30 FC Koln II  -  Borussia Monchengladbach II
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
24th Sep 15:15 Al Masry  -  Alaab Damanhour
24th Sep 15:15 El Hodood  -  Al Mokawloon Al Arab
24th Sep 18:15 ENPPI  -  Wadi Degla FC
25th Sep 14:15 Smouha SC  -  Al Nasr
25th Sep 15:15 El Dakhleya  -  El Geish
25th Sep 15:15 El Gounah  -  Ismaily SC
25th Sep 15:15 Misr El-Maqasha  -  Al Asyoty Sport
25th Sep 15:15 Petrojet  -  El Raja Marsa Matruh
25th Sep 18:15 Itthad Al Shortah  -  El Zamalek
Iran: Pro League
Standings
25th Sep 13:30 Malavan  -  Gostaresh Foolad FC
25th Sep 14:50 Rah Ahan  -  Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
25th Sep 14:55 Saba Qom  -  Saipa
25th Sep 16:00 Persepolis  -  Esteghlal Khuzestan
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
24th Sep 18:15 Al Fateh FC  -  Al Hilal
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
25th Sep 16:30 Gafsa  -  Etoile du Sahel
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
24th Sep 01:50 Ceara  -  America RN
24th Sep 01:50 Portuguesa  -  Nautico
24th Sep 01:50 Sampaio Correa  -  Vasco da Gama
24th Sep 01:50 Santa Cruz  -  Oeste FC
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
25th Sep 00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste  -  Colon
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
24th Sep 14:00 Gor Mahia  -  Bandari
25th Sep 13:00 Ulinzi Stars  -  Tusker FC
South Korea: K league
Standings
24th Sep 11:30 Daejeon Citizen  -  Korean Police FC
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
24th Sep 11:30 FC Seoul  -  Gyeongnam FC
Russia: Professional Football League Zone South
Standings
24th Sep 14:00 Torpedo Armavir  -  TSK Simferopol
25th Sep 12:00 Astrakhan  -  Anzhi Makhachkala II
25th Sep 13:00 Mitos  -  Alania-D Vladikavkaz
25th Sep 14:00 FK Taganrog  -  Angusht Nazran
25th Sep 14:00 Mashuk-KMV  -  Spartak Nalchik
25th Sep 14:00 Vityaz Krymsk  -  Druzhba
25th Sep 14:30 Dinamo Stavropol  -  Terek Grozny II
25th Sep 15:00 Biolog Novokubansk  -  FC Krasnodar II
25th Sep 15:00 Chernomorets N.  -  FC SKCHF Sevastopol
25th Sep 15:00 FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta  -  Afips Afipsky
Singapore: Cup
Standings
25th Sep 12:30 Balestier Khalsa FC  -  Tampines Rovers FC
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 1
Standings
24th Sep 18:30 Deportivo Roca  -  General Belgrano
24th Sep 19:00 Guillermo Brown  -  Club Cipolletti
24th Sep 20:00 CAI Comodoro  -  Deportivo Madryn
25th Sep 00:30 Alianza de Cutral  -  Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 2
Standings
24th Sep 16:00 Sportivo Estudiantes  -  Andino
24th Sep 20:00 Americo Tesorieri  -  Gimnasia Mendoza
24th Sep 20:00 Union VK  -  San Lorenzo de Alem
25th Sep 01:15 Deportivo Maipu  -  Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 3
Standings
24th Sep 20:00 Juventud Antoniana  -  Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
25th Sep 01:15 San Martin de Tucuman  -  Club Atletico Mitre
25th Sep 02:00 Altos Hornos Zapla  -  Union Aconquija
25th Sep 02:00 Central Cordoba  -  Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 4
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu  -  Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
24th Sep 20:00 Sol de America Formosa  -  Atletico Parana
24th Sep 20:15 Sarmiento de Resistencia  -  Sportivo Patria
24th Sep 20:30 Textil Mandiyu  -  CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
Standings
24th Sep 20:00 Talleres  -  Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
24th Sep 23:30 CD Libertad  -  Ferro General Pico
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
24th Sep 19:30 Colegiales  -  Dep. Merlo
24th Sep 19:30 Villa San Carlos  -  CD UAI Urquiza
England: Championship
Standings
Finished Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 Ipswich Town
England: Conference Premier
Standings
Finished Chester FC 2 - 1 Wrexham
England: Capital One Cup
Standings
Finished Arsenal 1 - 2 Southampton
Finished Cardiff City 0 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
Finished Derby County 2 - 0 Reading
Finished Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Sheffield United
Finished AP Liverpool 16 - 15 Middlesbrough
Finished Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Bradford City
Finished Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Norwich City
Finished Sunderland 1 - 2 Stoke City
Finished Swansea City 3 - 0 Everton
Finished Fulham 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
England: Johnstones Paint Trophy
Standings
Finished Newport County 1 - 2 Swindon Town
Scotland: League Two
Standings
Finished Clyde 1 - 2 Montrose
Scotland: League Cup
Standings
Finished Aberdeen 4 - 0 Livingston
Finished Falkirk 1 - 3 Rangers
Finished Kilmarnock 0 - 1 St.Johnstone
Finished Ross County 0 - 2 Hibernian
Finished AET Partick Thistle 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
Finished FC Vestsjaelland 1 - 0 AaB
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
Finished FC Inter 2 - 2 Honka
Finished KuPS 1 - 1 FC Lahti
Finished RoPS 0 - 1 FF Jaro
France: Ligue 1
Standings
Finished Reims 0 - 5 Marseille
Finished Rennes 0 - 3 Toulouse
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Bayern Munich 4 - 0 Paderborn
Finished Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Mainz 05
Finished Hoffenheim 3 - 3 Freiburg
Finished Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Schalke 04
Italy: Serie A
Standings
Finished Empoli 2 - 2 AC Milan
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
Finished Academica 2 - 2 Estoril
Russia: Premier League
Standings
Finished Amkar 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
Finished Torpedo Moscow 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
Finished Aatvidaberg 2 - 2 IFK Norrkoeping
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
Finished Basel 3 - 1 FC Vaduz
Finished Thun 3 - 2 Luzern
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
Finished Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
Finished Bursaspor 0 - 1 Besiktas
Italy: Serie B
Standings
Finished Spezia 1 - 2 Carpi
Finished Brescia 1 - 1 Virtus Lanciano
Finished Cittadella 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
Finished Crotone 1 - 1 Catania
Finished Frosinone 0 - 0 Avellino
Finished Livorno 1 - 0 Varese
Finished Modena 0 - 0 Perugia
Finished Pescara 1 - 1 Latina
Finished Ternana 0 - 1 Bologna
Finished Trapani 2 - 2 Entella
Finished Vicenza 1 - 0 Bari
Spain: LIGA BBVA
Standings
Finished Getafe 0 - 3 Valencia
Finished Real Madrid 5 - 1 Elche
Finished Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
France: Ligue 2
Standings
Finished Valenciennes 2 - 1 Clermont Foot
Finished Ajaccio 0 - 1 Le Havre
Finished Angers 0 - 0 Auxerre
Finished Arles-Avignon 2 - 3 Laval
Finished Dijon 2 - 1 Creteil
Finished Nancy 2 - 1 Tours
Finished Nimes 1 - 0 Chateauroux
Finished Orleans 0 - 1 GFCO Ajaccio
Finished Sochaux 0 - 0 Brest
Finished Troyes 4 - 1 Niort
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
Finished River Plate 4 - 1 Independiente
Finished Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
Finished Racing Club 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
Ireland: Airtricity League
Standings
Finished Bohemian FC 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
Finished Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Israel: Leumit League
Standings
Finished Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 0 - 6 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Finished Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Finished Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 4 Maccabi Yavne
Greece: Super League
Standings
Finished Panaitolikos 0 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
Finished AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
Finished Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Aalen
Finished Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Aue
Finished Sandhausen 1 - 0 1860 Munchen
Finished St. Pauli 1 - 0 Braunschweig
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
Finished San Marino 1 - 1 Santarcangelo
Turkey: Cup
Standings
Finished Tekirdagspor 1 - 5 Rizespor
Finished AP Trabzon Akcaabat 4 - 2 Denizlispor
Finished AP Bayrampasa 6 - 5 Adanaspor
Finished AP Corum Belediyespor 5 - 6 Manisaspor
Finished Yeni Diyarbakirspor 1 - 2 Samsunspor
Finished Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 2 Gaziantep BB
Finished Bucaspor 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
Finished Kayserispor 7 - 0 Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
Finished Osmanlispor FK 0 - 2 Kirikhanspor
Finished Goztepe 2 - 1 Bursa Niluferspor
Finished Tarsus 1 - 6 Eskisehirspor
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
Finished River Plate 3 - 1 Fenix
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
Finished Angelholm 0 - 3 Ljungskile
Finished Landskrona 0 - 3 Joenkoeping S.
Finished Sirius 0 - 0 Oesters IF
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
Finished Sporting CP B 0 - 2 Freamunde
Romania: Liga I
Standings
Finished Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Russia: Cup
Standings
Finished Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
Finished Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
Finished Chemnitz 0 - 1 Cottbus
Finished Mainz 05 II 4 - 0 Preußen Muenster
Finished Osnabruck 1 - 3 Wehen
Finished St.Kickers 3 - 0 Unterhaching
Iceland: PEPSI deildin
Standings
Finished Fjolnir 0 - 0 Stjarnan
Japan: J. League
Standings
Finished Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Gamba Osaka
Finished Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Finished Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Finished FC Tokyo 4 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
Finished Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Finished Omiya Ardija 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
Finished Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe
Finished Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Finished Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Netherlands: KNVB Cup
Standings
Finished Capelle 0 - 1 FC Volendam
Finished Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
Finished SVV Scheveningen 4 - 1 Lisse
Finished VVSB 1 - 2 Vitesse
Finished Spakenburg 3 - 4 NAC Breda
Finished AP Ajax (A) 5 - 7 NEC Nijmegen
Finished AP Almere City FC 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Finished Deltasport 2 - 1 Willem II
Finished Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 4 FC Emmen
Finished Flevo Boys 1 - 0 DOS '37
Finished HHC 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Finished AET Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Sportlust '46
Finished ONS Sneek 0 - 3 FC Dordrecht
Finished AP VVV-Venlo 4 - 2 FC Eindhoven
Finished Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen
Denmark: DBU Pokalen
Standings
Finished Brabrand 1 - 2 AC Horsens
Finished Herlev 0 - 2 B 93
Finished Kolding B 1 - 7 Randers FC
Finished AET Svendborg 1 - 0 Kjellerup
Finished AET AGF 2 - 1 Hobro
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
Finished Jyvaskyla JK 4 - 1 JIPPO
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
Finished Zizkov 1 - 1 M Boleslav
Finished Jablonec 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Belarus: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
Finished BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
Finished Deportivo Cali 2 - 0 Fortaleza FC
Austria: OeFB Samsung Cup
Standings
Finished FC Freizeitinsel Piberstein Lankowitz 0 - 3 Linzer ASK
Finished Kufstein 1 - 6 Floridsdorfer AC
Finished Micheldorf 0 - 4 Mattersburg
Finished Neusiedl 1 - 4 Kapfenberg
Finished Ried 0 - 1 RZ Pellets WAC
Finished Ritzing 2 - 0 SV Horn
Finished AP St. Johann 7 - 8 SKN St. Polten
Finished SV Lafnitz 0 - 2 Hartberg
Finished Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 2 SV Groedig
Finished Wolfsberg 0 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Finished SV Austria Salzburg 0 - 5 Sturm Graz
International: Copa Sudamericana
Standings
Finished Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 - 0 Universitario
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
Finished Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Volyn
Finished Dnipro 5 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
Finished Braunschweig II 1 - 4 Hannover II
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
Finished Eintracht Trier 0 - 0 Koblenz
Finished Kick. Offenbach 2 - 1 Homburg
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
Finished SC Wiedenbrueck 0 - 2 Oberhausen
Finished Aachen 2 - 1 Bochum II
Finished Essen 2 - 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
Finished KFC Uerdingen 3 - 0 Siegen
Finished Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 1 FC Kray
Finished Wattenscheid 0 - 1 SC Verl
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
Finished Vila Nova 0 - 3 Ponte Preta
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
Finished Union 3 - 0 Huracan
Finished Douglas Haig 1 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco
Finished Deportivo Santamarina 0 - 0 Patronato de Parana
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
Finished Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy 1969
Finished Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1 Fagiano Okayama FC
Finished FC Gifu 2 - 3 Roasso Kumamoto
Finished Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Finished Tochigi SC 1 - 1 Yamagata
Finished Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Oita Trinita
Finished Ehime FC 2 - 2 JEF United Chiba
Finished Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Finished Mito Hollyhock 4 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Finished Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
Finished Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
Israel: Toto Cup
Standings
Finished Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Ashdod SC
Russia: Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
Standings
Finished Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 KamAZ
Finished Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Finished Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk
Finished Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 4 Rubin Kazan 2
Russia: Professional Football League Zone Center
Standings
Finished Spartak Tambov 3 - 2 Dinamo Briansk
Finished FC Oryol 3 - 0 FC Metallurg Vyksa
Finished Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 0 Kaluga
Finished Podolye Podolskiy Rayon 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
Finished Zenit Penza 2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
Finished Vybor-Kurbatovo 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk
Russia: Professional Football League Zone East
Standings
Finished Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 1 Tomsk II
Finished Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 4 Baikal Irkutsk
Finished Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0 FC Chita
Russia: Professional Football League Zone West
Standings
Finished Kolomna 1 - 2 Solaris Moscow
Finished Spartak Moscow II 1 - 1 Znamya
Finished Volga Tver 1 - 2 Tekstilshchik
Finished FC Dolgoprudny 2 - 2 Spartak Kostroma
Finished Pskov 747 0 - 1 Domodedovo Moscow
Finished Dnepr 4 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
Finished Khimki 2 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir
Finished Strogino 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Singapore: Cup
Standings
Finished Tampines Rovers FC 2 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
Finished Home United FC 1 - 1 Brunei DPMM
Argentina: Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
Standings
Finished Independiente Chivilcoy 0 - 2 Tiro Federal
Finished Union de Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
Standings
Finished Dep.Espanol 1 - 0 CA Fenix
England: Capital One Cup
Standings
24th Sep 20:00 West Bromwich Albion  -  Hull City
24th Sep 20:00 Crystal Palace  -  Newcastle United
24th Sep 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur  -  Nottingham Forest
24th Sep 19:45 Manchester City  -  Sheffield Wednesday
24th Sep 19:45 Chelsea  -  Bolton Wanderers
24th Sep 19:45 Burton Albion  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
Scotland: League Cup
Standings
24th Sep 19:45 Hamilton Academical  -  Motherwell
24th Sep 19:45 Dundee United  -  Dundee FC
24th Sep 19:15 Celtic  -  Hearts
France: Ligue 1
Standings
24th Sep 20:00 Caen  -  Paris Saint Germain
24th Sep 18:00 Nice  -  Lille
24th Sep 18:00 Montpellier  -  Monaco
24th Sep 18:00 Lyon  -  Lorient
24th Sep 18:00 Guingamp  -  Metz
24th Sep 18:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard  -  Lens
24th Sep 18:00 Bastia  -  Nantes
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
24th Sep 19:00 Hertha Berlin  -  Wolfsburg
24th Sep 19:00 Hannover 96  -  FC Cologne
24th Sep 19:00 Borussia Monchengladbach  -  Hamburger SV
24th Sep 19:00 Borussia Dortmund  -  VfB Stuttgart
24th Sep 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen  -  Augsburg
Italy: Serie A
Standings
24th Sep 19:45 SSC Napoli  -  Palermo
24th Sep 19:45 Sampdoria  -  ChievoVerona
24th Sep 19:45 Parma  -  Roma
24th Sep 19:45 Juventus  -  Cesena
24th Sep 19:45 Inter  -  Atalanta
24th Sep 19:45 Hellas Verona  -  Genoa
24th Sep 19:45 Fiorentina  -  Sassuolo
24th Sep 19:45 Cagliari  -  Torino
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Oerebro  -  IFK Gothenburg
24th Sep 18:00 Mjallby  -  AIK
24th Sep 18:00 Helsingborg  -  Brommapojkarna
24th Sep 18:00 Halmstads BK  -  Malmo FF
24th Sep 18:00 Elfsborg  -  Gefle
24th Sep 18:00 Djurgaarden  -  Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
24th Sep 19:30 Sion  -  Young Boys
24th Sep 18:45 St.Gallen  -  Grasshoppers
24th Sep 18:45 FC Zurich  -  Aarau
Spain: LIGA BBVA
Standings
24th Sep 21:00 Sevilla  -  Real Sociedad
24th Sep 21:00 Malaga  -  Barcelona
24th Sep 21:00 Granada  -  Levante
24th Sep 19:00 Rayo Vallecano  -  Athletic Bilbao
24th Sep 19:00 Eibar  -  Villarreal
24th Sep 19:00 Almeria  -  Atletico Madrid
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
24th Sep 22:00 Santos de Guápiles  -  C.S. Cartagines
24th Sep 22:00 Belen Siglo XXI  -  Municipal Perez Zeledon
24th Sep 22:00 AS Puma Generalena  -  Deportiva Carmelita
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
24th Sep 17:00 Othellos Athienou  -  Omonia Nicosia
24th Sep 17:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  Anorthosis
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
24th Sep 23:00 Blooming  -  Real Potosi
Postponed San Jose  -  Universitario
Postponed Bolivar  -  The Strongest
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
24th Sep 16:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Karlsruhe
24th Sep 16:30 Kaiserslautern  -  Union Berlin
24th Sep 16:30 FC Heidenheim  -  Nurnberg
24th Sep 16:30 Darmstadt  -  FSV Frankfurt
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
24th Sep 14:00 Arezzo  -  Giana Erminio
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
24th Sep 19:45 Reggina  -  Barletta
24th Sep 19:45 Paganese  -  Messina
24th Sep 19:45 Foggia  -  Aversa
24th Sep 19:45 Catanzaro  -  Matera
24th Sep 19:45 Casertana  -  Cosenza
24th Sep 19:30 Savoia  -  Lecce
24th Sep 19:30 Melfi  -  Vigor Lamezia
24th Sep 19:30 Martina  -  Juve Stabia
24th Sep 15:00 Lupa Roma  -  Benevento
24th Sep 14:00 Ischia Isolaverde  -  Salernitana
Belgium: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 19:45 Antwerp  -  Zulte-Waregem
24th Sep 19:30 UR Namur  -  Gent
24th Sep 19:30 Sporting Charleroi  -  Eupen
24th Sep 19:30 Patro Eisden  -  Anderlecht
24th Sep 19:30 Oud-Heverlee  -  Kortrijk
24th Sep 19:30 Lommel  -  Waasland-Beveren
24th Sep 19:30 Lierse  -  St.Truiden
24th Sep 19:30 KV.Woluwe-Zaventem  -  Oostende
24th Sep 19:30 KSK Heist  -  Standard Liege
24th Sep 19:30 Dessel  -  KV Mechelen
24th Sep 19:30 Club Brugge  -  Aalst
24th Sep 19:00 Sint-Gillis-Waas  -  Cercle Bruges
24th Sep 19:00 Olsa Brakel  -  Westerlo
24th Sep 19:00 Lokeren  -  Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24th Sep 19:00 Genk  -  KRC Mechelen
24th Sep 19:00 Coxyde  -  Mouscron-Peruwelz
Turkey: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 18:30 Karsiyaka  -  Altay
24th Sep 17:00 Fethiyespor  -  Derince Spor A.S.
24th Sep 17:00 Ankaragucu  -  Golcukspor
24th Sep 17:00 Altinordu  -  Menemen Belediyespor
24th Sep 16:00 Orduspor  -  Duzyurtspor
24th Sep 16:00 Mersin  -  Tekirova Belediye
24th Sep 16:00 Erciyesspor  -  Etimesgut Belediyespor
24th Sep 16:00 Adana Demirspor  -  Gungoren
24th Sep 15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor  -  Eyupspor
24th Sep 14:00 Kahramanmaraspor  -  12 Bingolspor
24th Sep 13:00 Zonguldak Komurspor  -  Gumushanespor
24th Sep 13:00 Yesil Bursa  -  1461 Trabzon
24th Sep 13:00 Umraniyespor  -  Pazarspor
24th Sep 13:00 Tuzlaspor  -  Kartalspor
24th Sep 13:00 Tepecikspor  -  Anadolu Uskudar 1908
24th Sep 13:00 Tavsanli Linyitspor  -  Denizli Belediyespor
24th Sep 13:00 Sariyer  -  Turgutluspor
24th Sep 13:00 Sandiklispor  -  Kocaelispor
24th Sep 13:00 Sakaryaspor  -  Giresunspor
24th Sep 13:00 Korfez Iskenderunspor  -  Alanyaspor
24th Sep 13:00 Keciorengucu  -  Boluspor
24th Sep 13:00 Inegolspor  -  Nigde Belediyespor
24th Sep 13:00 Hatayspor  -  Gaziosmanpasa
24th Sep 13:00 Golbasispor  -  Kirklarelispor
24th Sep 13:00 Fatih Karagumruk  -  Bandirmaspor
24th Sep 13:00 Cankirispor  -  Nazilli Belediyespor
24th Sep 13:00 Bugsasspor  -  Aksarayspor
24th Sep 12:30 Ofspor  -  Tire 1922 Spor
24th Sep 12:30 Diyarbakir BB  -  Ankara Adliyespor
24th Sep 12:30 Bayburt Genclikspor  -  Pendikspor
24th Sep 12:30 Balcova Belediyespor  -  Balikesirspor
24th Sep 11:00 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu  -  Konyaspor
24th Sep 11:00 Cizrespor  -  Aydinspor
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
24th Sep 18:45 Wohlen  -  Le Mont LS
24th Sep 18:45 Lausanne  -  Winterthur
24th Sep 18:45 Chiasso  -  Wil
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
24th Sep 18:20 Syrianska  -  Assyriska FF
24th Sep 18:00 Ostersund  -  Gais
24th Sep 17:45 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  Hammarby
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
24th Sep 19:05 Rudar Velenje  -  Maribor
24th Sep 19:00 Koper  -  Radomlje
24th Sep 18:00 Domzale  -  Gorica
24th Sep 15:00 Zavrc  -  NK Celje
24th Sep 15:00 NK Krka  -  Ol Ljubljana
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
24th Sep 16:30 Slovan Bratislava  -  Trencin
Portugal: League Cup
Standings
24th Sep 18:30 Chaves  -  Rio Ave
24th Sep 18:00 Trofense  -  Moreirense
24th Sep 16:00 Viseu  -  Belenenses
24th Sep 16:00 U. Madeira  -  P.Ferreira
24th Sep 16:00 Tondela  -  Arouca
24th Sep 16:00 Sp.Covilha  -  Penafiel
24th Sep 16:00 Oriental  -  Boavista
24th Sep 16:00 Atletico  -  Gil Vicente
Russia: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Baltika  -  Kuban Krasnodar
24th Sep 16:00 Zvezda Ryazan  -  Mordovya
24th Sep 16:00 Syzran-2003  -  FK Rostov
24th Sep 16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara  -  Ural S.R
24th Sep 16:00 FC Volgar  -  Arsenal Tula
24th Sep 16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
24th Sep 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk  -  Lok. Moscow
24th Sep 12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk  -  CSKA Moscow
24th Sep 12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk  -  FC Ufa
24th Sep 11:00 Gazovik Orenburg  -  Terek Grozny
24th Sep 09:30 Luch Energiya Vladivostok  -  Rubin Kazan
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
24th Sep 23:30 Nacional  -  Luqueno
24th Sep 23:00 3 de Febrero  -  Libertad
Norway: Cup
Standings
24th Sep 19:00 Stabaek  -  Molde
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
24th Sep 18:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach  -