Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Japan: J. League 2nd stage
Standings
17' Live Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
46' Live MFK Chrudim 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove
Half Time Live Tachov 1 - 0 Sokolov
England: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 12:45 Newcastle United Preview Arsenal
29th Aug 15:00 AFC Bournemouth Preview Leicester City
29th Aug 15:00 Aston Villa Preview Sunderland
29th Aug 15:00 Chelsea Preview Crystal Palace
29th Aug 15:00 Liverpool Preview West Ham United
29th Aug 15:00 Manchester City Preview Watford
29th Aug 15:00 Stoke City Preview West Bromwich Albion
29th Aug 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Preview Everton
30th Aug 13:30 Southampton Preview Norwich City
30th Aug 16:00 Swansea City Preview Manchester United
England: Championship
Standings
29th Aug 12:05 Derby County  -  Leeds United
29th Aug 15:00 Brentford  -  Reading
29th Aug 15:00 Bristol City  -  Burnley
29th Aug 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Queens Park Rangers
29th Aug 15:00 Hull City  -  Preston North End
29th Aug 15:00 Ipswich Town  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
29th Aug 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Birmingham City
29th Aug 15:00 Nottingham Forest  -  Cardiff City
29th Aug 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Fulham
29th Aug 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday  -  Middlesbrough
29th Aug 15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Charlton Athletic
England: League 1
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Blackpool  -  Walsall
29th Aug 15:00 Bradford City  -  Port Vale
29th Aug 15:00 Bury  -  Oldham Athletic
29th Aug 15:00 Colchester United  -  Scunthorpe United
29th Aug 15:00 Doncaster Rovers  -  Fleetwood Town
29th Aug 15:00 Millwall  -  Chesterfield
29th Aug 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Gillingham
29th Aug 15:00 Rochdale  -  Barnsley
29th Aug 15:00 Shrewsbury Town  -  Burton Albion
29th Aug 15:00 Swindon Town  -  Sheffield United
29th Aug 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Crewe Alexandra
England: League 2
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Accrington Stanley  -  Northampton Town
29th Aug 15:00 AFC Wimbledon  -  Exeter City
29th Aug 15:00 Barnet  -  Cambridge United
29th Aug 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Wycombe Wanderers
29th Aug 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Stevenage
29th Aug 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Carlisle United
29th Aug 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Bristol Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 Luton Town  -  Portsmouth
29th Aug 15:00 Morecambe  -  Notts County
29th Aug 15:00 Oxford United  -  Yeovil Town
29th Aug 15:00 Plymouth Argyle  -  Newport County
29th Aug 15:00 York City  -  Mansfield Town
England: National League
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Eastleigh
29th Aug 15:00 Altrincham  -  Tranmere Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 Barrow  -  Southport
29th Aug 15:00 Boreham Wood  -  Woking
29th Aug 15:00 Bromley  -  Dover
29th Aug 15:00 Guiseley  -  Gateshead FC
29th Aug 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Forest Green Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 Lincoln  -  Grimsby Town
29th Aug 15:00 Macclesfield Town  -  Chester FC
29th Aug 15:00 Torquay United  -  Cheltenham Town
29th Aug 15:00 Welling United  -  Braintree Town
29th Aug 15:00 Wrexham  -  Halifax Town
England: National League North
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Brackley Town  -  Worcester
29th Aug 15:00 Bradford PA  -  North Ferriby United
29th Aug 15:00 Chorley  -  Harrogate
29th Aug 15:00 Curzon  -  AFC Fylde
29th Aug 15:00 Gainsborough  -  Boston United
29th Aug 15:00 Gloucester City  -  Telford
29th Aug 15:00 Hednesford  -  FC United of Manchester
29th Aug 15:00 Lowestoft Town  -  Corby Town
29th Aug 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Alfreton Town
29th Aug 15:00 Stockport  -  Stalybridge
29th Aug 15:00 Tamworth  -  Nuneaton Town
England: National League South
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Bath City  -  Havant and Waterlooville
29th Aug 15:00 Bishop's Stortford  -  Concord Rangers
29th Aug 15:00 Chelmsford  -  St.Albans
29th Aug 15:00 Eastbourne Borough  -  Maidstone
29th Aug 15:00 Ebbsfleet United  -  Whitehawk
29th Aug 15:00 Gosport Borough  -  Truro City
29th Aug 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United  -  Basingstoke
29th Aug 15:00 Hemel Hempstead  -  Maidenhead United
29th Aug 15:00 Margate  -  Dartford
29th Aug 15:00 Oxford City  -  Weston Super Mare
29th Aug 15:00 Sutton United  -  Wealdstone
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Celtic  -  St.Johnstone
29th Aug 15:00 Dundee FC  -  Inverness CT
29th Aug 15:00 Hamilton Academical  -  Hearts
29th Aug 15:00 Motherwell  -  Kilmarnock
29th Aug 15:00 Partick Thistle  -  Aberdeen
29th Aug 15:00 Ross County  -  Dundee United
Scotland: Championship
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Alloa Athletic  -  Greenock Morton
29th Aug 15:00 Hibernian  -  Raith Rovers
29th Aug 15:00 St. Mirren  -  Livingston
30th Aug 12:30 Queen of South  -  Rangers
Scotland: League One
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Airdrieonians  -  Peterhead
29th Aug 15:00 Albion Rovers  -  Brechin City
29th Aug 15:00 Ayr United  -  Forfar Athletic
29th Aug 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic  -  Stranraer
29th Aug 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Cowdenbeath
Scotland: League Two
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  Montrose
29th Aug 15:00 Berwick Rangers  -  Arbroath
29th Aug 15:00 Clyde  -  East Stirlingshire
29th Aug 15:00 Elgin City  -  Stirling Albion
29th Aug 15:00 Queen's Park  -  East Fife
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Admira Moedling  -  Austria Wien
29th Aug 17:30 Rapid Wien  -  Mattersburg
29th Aug 17:30 SV Groedig  -  Ried
30th Aug 15:30 Sturm Graz  -  Salzburg
30th Aug 18:00 Wolfsberger AC  -  Altach
Belgium: Pro League
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Oud-Heverlee  -  St.Truiden
29th Aug 19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz  -  Kortrijk
29th Aug 19:00 Oostende  -  Zulte-Waregem
29th Aug 19:30 Gent  -  KV Mechelen
30th Aug 13:30 Club Brugge  -  Standard Liege
30th Aug 17:00 Westerlo  -  Anderlecht
30th Aug 19:00 Lokeren  -  Waasland-Beveren
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 SoenderjyskE  -  Viborg
30th Aug 12:30 AaB  -  Randers FC
30th Aug 15:00 FC Nordsjaelland  -  Broendby IF
30th Aug 17:00 OB  -  FC Koebenhavn
30th Aug 19:30 FC Midtjylland  -  Hobro
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Standings
29th Aug 14:00 FC Inter  -  RoPS
29th Aug 14:00 FC KTP  -  FF Jaro
30th Aug 16:30 FC Lahti  -  KuPS
30th Aug 16:30 HIFK  -  VPS
30th Aug 16:30 Ilves  -  HJK
30th Aug 16:30 Seinaejoen JK  -  IFK Mariehamn
France: Ligue 1
Standings
29th Aug 16:00 Caen  -  Lyon
29th Aug 19:00 Angers  -  Nice
29th Aug 19:00 Lille  -  GFC Ajaccio
29th Aug 19:00 Reims  -  Lorient
29th Aug 19:00 Rennes  -  Toulouse
29th Aug 19:00 Troyes  -  Montpellier
30th Aug 13:00 Saint-Etienne  -  SC Bastia
30th Aug 16:00 Bordeaux  -  Nantes
30th Aug 20:00 Monaco  -  Paris Saint Germain
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
29th Aug 14:30 Augsburg  -  Ingolstadt
29th Aug 14:30 Darmstadt  -  Hoffenheim
29th Aug 14:30 FC Cologne  -  Hamburger SV
29th Aug 14:30 Mainz 05  -  Hannover 96
29th Aug 14:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
29th Aug 17:30 Bayern Munich  -  Bayer Leverkusen
30th Aug 14:30 Borussia Dortmund  -  Hertha Berlin
30th Aug 16:30 Werder Bremen  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach
Italy: Serie A
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Bologna  -  Sassuolo
29th Aug 19:45 AC Milan  -  Empoli
30th Aug 17:00 Roma  -  Juventus
30th Aug 19:45 Atalanta  -  Frosinone
30th Aug 19:45 Carpi  -  Inter
30th Aug 19:45 ChievoVerona  -  Lazio
30th Aug 19:45 Genoa  -  Hellas Verona
30th Aug 19:45 SSC Napoli  -  Sampdoria
30th Aug 19:45 Torino  -  Fiorentina
30th Aug 19:45 Udinese  -  Palermo
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 FC Utrecht  -  FC Groningen
29th Aug 18:45 Excelsior  -  De Graafschap
29th Aug 18:45 SC Heerenveen  -  PEC Zwolle
29th Aug 19:45 Heracles  -  FC Twente
30th Aug 11:30 Ajax  -  ADO Den Haag
30th Aug 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
30th Aug 13:30 Vitesse  -  Cambuur
30th Aug 15:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  Feyenoord
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Viking  -  Sandefjord
30th Aug 14:30 Molde  -  Lillestroem
30th Aug 14:30 Stabaek  -  Odd Ballklubb
30th Aug 17:00 Bodoe/Glimt  -  Sarpsborg 08
30th Aug 17:00 Mjoendalen  -  Stroemsgodset
30th Aug 17:00 Start  -  FK Haugesund
30th Aug 19:00 Tromsoe  -  Rosenborg
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
29th Aug 16:15 Vitoria de Setubal  -  Rio Ave
29th Aug 18:30 FC Porto  -  Estoril
29th Aug 20:45 Benfica  -  Moreirense
30th Aug 16:00 Tondela  -  Nacional
30th Aug 17:00 Braga  -  Boavista
30th Aug 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira  -  Arouca
30th Aug 19:15 Academica  -  Sporting CP
Russia: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 12:00 Dinamo Moscow  -  FC Ufa
29th Aug 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg  -  Krylya Sovetov Samara
29th Aug 17:30 Spartak Moscow  -  Anzhi Makhachkala
30th Aug 11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow  -  FC Krasnodar
30th Aug 15:00 Mordovya  -  Rubin Kazan
30th Aug 18:00 Kuban Krasnodar  -  CSKA Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Djurgaarden  -  Halmstads BK
29th Aug 15:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  IFK Norrkoeping
29th Aug 15:00 Oerebro  -  Haecken
30th Aug 14:00 AIK  -  Aatvidaberg
30th Aug 14:00 IFK Gothenburg  -  Gefle
30th Aug 16:30 Elfsborg  -  GIF Sundsvall
30th Aug 16:30 Helsingborg  -  Malmoe FF
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
29th Aug 16:45 Lugano  -  Luzern
29th Aug 19:00 FC Vaduz  -  St.Gallen
30th Aug 12:45 Thun  -  Sion
30th Aug 15:00 Basel  -  FC Zurich
30th Aug 15:00 Grasshoppers  -  Young Boys
Turkey: Super Lig
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Genclerbirligi  -  Kasimpasa
29th Aug 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir  -  Bursaspor
29th Aug 19:15 Konyaspor  -  Galatasaray
29th Aug 19:15 Mersin  -  Kayserispor
30th Aug 17:00 Eskisehirspor  -  Rizespor
30th Aug 17:00 Trabzonspor  -  Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
30th Aug 19:15 Fenerbahce  -  Antalyaspor
30th Aug 19:15 Sivasspor  -  Osmanlispor FK
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
30th Aug 12:00 FC Roskilde  -  Vejle Boldklub
30th Aug 13:00 Naestved  -  Fredericia
30th Aug 14:00 Vendsyssel FF  -  FC Vestsjaelland
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 Real Sociedad  -  Sporting Gijon
29th Aug 19:30 Barcelona  -  Malaga
29th Aug 21:00 Celta Vigo  -  Rayo Vallecano
29th Aug 21:30 Real Madrid  -  Real Betis
30th Aug 17:30 Eibar  -  Athletic Bilbao
30th Aug 19:30 Sevilla  -  Atletico Madrid
30th Aug 19:30 Valencia  -  Deportivo La Coruna
30th Aug 21:30 Getafe  -  Granada
30th Aug 21:30 Las Palmas  -  Levante
France: Ligue 2
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Metz  -  Evian Thonon Gaillard
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
29th Aug 18:45 RKC Waalwijk  -  Jong PSV
30th Aug 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles  -  Achilles 29
30th Aug 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Den Bosch
Argentina: Primera Division
Standings
29th Aug 20:00 Quilmes  -  Temperley
29th Aug 21:10 Aldosivi  -  San Martin San Juan
29th Aug 22:15 Gimnasia LP  -  Boca Juniors
30th Aug 00:30 Newells Old Boys  -  Colon
30th Aug 00:30 Velez Sarsfield  -  Defensa y Justicia
30th Aug 19:10 Arsenal Sarandi  -  Tigre
30th Aug 20:10 Godoy Cruz  -  Racing Club
30th Aug 20:10 San Lorenzo  -  Banfield
30th Aug 21:20 Sarmiento  -  Atletico Rafaela
30th Aug 22:15 River Plate  -  Huracan
30th Aug 23:30 Union  -  Rosario Central
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
29th Aug 14:30 Bangor City  -  Port Talbot
29th Aug 14:30 Carmarthen  -  Connah's Quay
29th Aug 14:30 Newtown  -  Haverfordwest
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
30th Aug 03:00 CS Uruguay  -  Deportivo Saprissa
30th Aug 18:00 C.S. Cartagines  -  Municipal Perez Zeledon
30th Aug 20:00 Limon  -  Belen Siglo XXI
30th Aug 22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica  -  Club Sport Herediano
30th Aug 22:30 AD Municipal Liberia  -  Santos de Guapiles
31st Aug 00:15 LD Alajuelense  -  Deportiva Carmelita
Ireland: Premier Division
Standings
29th Aug 19:30 Longford Town  -  Bray Wanderers
29th Aug 19:45 Sligo Rovers  -  Shamrock Rovers
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
29th Aug 15:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba  -  Maccabi Haifa
29th Aug 17:00 Bnei Sakhnin  -  Hapoel Raanana
29th Aug 17:00 Hapoel Haifa  -  Maccabi Petach Tikva
29th Aug 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv  -  Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
30th Aug 18:15 Maccabi Netanya  -  Beitar Jerusalem
30th Aug 18:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Crusaders  -  Dungannon Swifts
29th Aug 15:00 Linfield  -  Portadown
30th Aug 15:00 Warrenpoint Town  -  Cliftonville
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
29th Aug 21:00 New York City FC  -  Columbus Crew
29th Aug 21:00 Toronto FC  -  Montreal Impact
30th Aug 00:00 Philadelphia Union  -  New England Rev.
30th Aug 00:30 Orlando City  -  Chicago Fire
30th Aug 02:00 Colorado Rapids  -  Sporting Kansas City
30th Aug 02:00 FC Dallas  -  Real Salt Lake
30th Aug 02:00 Houston Dynamo  -  Vancouver Whitecaps
30th Aug 21:30 Seattle Sounders FC  -  Portland Timbers
31st Aug 00:00 New York Red Bulls  -  DC United
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
29th Aug 18:30 Juan Aurich  -  Alianza Lima
29th Aug 21:00 Universidad San Martin  -  FBC Melgar
29th Aug 23:45 Sport Loreto  -  Alianza Atletico
30th Aug 02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo  -  Deportivo Municipal
30th Aug 17:15 Real Garcilaso  -  CD UT Cajamarca
30th Aug 19:30 Leon de Huanuco  -  Cienciano
30th Aug 22:00 Universitario de Deportes  -  Union Comercio
Greece: Super League
Standings
29th Aug 17:15 Levadiakos  -  Olympiakos
29th Aug 17:15 Panthrakikos Komotini  -  Veria FC
29th Aug 19:30 Xanthi  -  AEK Athens
30th Aug 17:15 Asteras Tripolis  -  Panaitolikos
30th Aug 17:15 Iraklis  -  Panionios
30th Aug 17:15 Panathinaikos  -  Kalloni Lekanopedio
30th Aug 18:00 AOK Kerkyra  -  Olympiakos
30th Aug 19:30 PAS Giannina  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  AEK Larnaca
29th Aug 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas  -  Omonia Nicosia
29th Aug 18:00 Aris Limassol  -  Ermis Aradippou
29th Aug 18:00 Nea Salamis  -  Anorthosis
30th Aug 17:00 AEL Limassol  -  Ayia Napa
30th Aug 17:00 Enosis Paralimni  -  Apollon Limassol
30th Aug 18:00 APOEL Nicosia  -  Pafos FC
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 Lugo  -  Llagostera
29th Aug 19:30 Albacete  -  Huesca
29th Aug 19:30 Girona  -  Numancia
29th Aug 19:30 Leganes  -  Cordoba
29th Aug 21:30 Zaragoza  -  Almeria
30th Aug 17:30 Alaves  -  Real Oviedo
30th Aug 17:30 Osasuna  -  Mirandes
30th Aug 19:30 Elche  -  Athletic Bilbao B
30th Aug 19:30 Mallorca  -  Ponferradina
30th Aug 19:30 Tenerife  -  Gimnastic
30th Aug 19:30 Valladolid  -  Alcorcon
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
30th Aug 20:00 Bolivar  -  Real Potosi
30th Aug 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes  -  Oriente Petrolero
30th Aug 20:00 Universitario  -  Nacional Potosi
30th Aug 22:15 Jorge Wilstermann  -  Ciclon
30th Aug 22:15 The Strongest  -  San Jose
31st Aug 00:30 Blooming  -  Club Petrolero
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
29th Aug 12:00 Duisburg  -  Greuther Fuerth
29th Aug 12:00 Paderborn  -  Arminia Bielefeld
30th Aug 12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig  -  Karlsruher SC
30th Aug 12:30 FSV Frankfurt  -  St. Pauli
30th Aug 12:30 Nuernberg  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
29th Aug 19:00 Cerro  -  Rentistas
29th Aug 19:00 Fenix  -  Racing
29th Aug 19:00 Plaza Colonia  -  Villa Teresa
29th Aug 19:00 River Plate  -  Sud America
30th Aug 19:00 El Tanque Sisley  -  Danubio
30th Aug 19:00 Montevideo Wanderers  -  Nacional
30th Aug 22:00 Defensor Sporting  -  Club Atletico Penarol
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
29th Aug 16:45 Lausanne  -  Wohlen
29th Aug 16:45 Wil  -  Chiasso
30th Aug 14:00 Biel  -  Schaffhausen
30th Aug 14:00 Winterthur  -  Le Mont LS
Turkey: 1. Lig
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Giresunspor  -  Adanaspor
29th Aug 19:00 Balikesirspor  -  Karabukspor
29th Aug 19:00 Karsiyaka  -  Samsunspor
30th Aug 17:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor  -  Gaziantep BB
30th Aug 18:00 Denizlispor  -  Elazigspor
30th Aug 19:00 Adana Demirspor  -  Boluspor
30th Aug 19:00 Sanliurfaspor  -  Goztepe
30th Aug 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor  -  Alanyaspor
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
29th Aug 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC  -  AFC United
29th Aug 15:00 Utsiktens BK  -  Sirius
30th Aug 15:00 Mjaellby  -  Oestersunds FK
30th Aug 16:00 Assyriska FF  -  GAIS
30th Aug 16:00 Ljungskile  -  Syrianska
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
29th Aug 16:45 Maribor  -  NK Krka
29th Aug 19:15 Koper  -  Gorica
29th Aug 19:15 Krsko Posavje  -  Zavrc
29th Aug 19:15 NK Celje  -  Domzale
30th Aug 16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Rudar Velenje
Slovakia: Super Liga
Standings
29th Aug 18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda  -  Podbrezova
29th Aug 18:00 FK Senica  -  Trencin
29th Aug 18:00 Ruzomberok  -  Zemplin Michalovce
29th Aug 18:00 Slovan Bratislava  -  Skalica
29th Aug 18:00 Spartak Myjava  -  Zlate Moravce
30th Aug 19:15 Spartak Trnava  -  Zilina
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
29th Aug 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica  -  Vozdovac
29th Aug 18:00 Novi Pazar  -  Rad Beograd
29th Aug 18:00 Partizan Beograd  -  OFK Beograd
29th Aug 19:00 Javor  -  Radnicki Nis
30th Aug 16:00 FK Spartak Subotica  -  Vojvodina
30th Aug 18:00 FK Metalac  -  Cukaricki
30th Aug 18:00 Mladost Lucani  -  Red Star Beograd
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
30th Aug 11:15 Oliveirense  -  Braga B
30th Aug 15:00 Varzim  -  Benfica B
30th Aug 16:00 Feirense  -  Sporting Covilha
30th Aug 16:00 Mafra  -  Farense
30th Aug 16:00 Sporting CP B  -  Portimonense
30th Aug 17:00 Atletico  -  Penafiel
30th Aug 17:00 Aves  -  Santa Clara
30th Aug 17:00 Chaves  -  Leixoes
30th Aug 17:00 FC Porto B  -  Freamunde
30th Aug 17:00 Gil Vicente  -  Famalicao
30th Aug 17:00 Viseu  -  Oriental
30th Aug 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B  -  Olhanense
Romania: Liga I
Standings
29th Aug 16:30 ACS Poli Timisoara  -  Concordia Chiajna
29th Aug 19:00 Pandurii  -  Dinamo Bucuresti
30th Aug 16:30 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Astra Giurgiu
30th Aug 19:00 Steaua Bucuresti  -  FC Viitorul Constanta
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
29th Aug 14:30 Piast Gliwice  -  Gornik Leczna
29th Aug 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin  -  Ruch Chorzow
29th Aug 19:30 Korona Kielce  -  Pogon Szczecin
30th Aug 14:30 Gornik Zabrze  -  KS Cracovia
30th Aug 14:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  -  Lech Poznan
30th Aug 17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok  -  Legia Warszawa
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
29th Aug 16:30 Arka Gdynia  -  MKS Kluczbork
29th Aug 17:00 Dolcan Zabki  -  Rozwoj Katowice
29th Aug 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz  -  Sandecja Nowy Sacz
30th Aug 16:00 Chrobry Glogow  -  Olimpia Grudziadz
30th Aug 17:00 GKS Katowice  -  Miedz Legnica
30th Aug 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  -  Pogon Siedlce
30th Aug 18:00 Wisla Plock  -  GKS Belchatow
30th Aug 19:00 Wigry Suwalki  -  Stomil Olsztyn
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
30th Aug 00:00 Cerro Porteno  -  Guarani
30th Aug 20:00 Deportivo Santani  -  General Diaz
Postponed Deportivo Capiata  -  Libertad
30th Aug 21:00 Sol de America  -  Nacional
30th Aug 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo  -  Olimpia
30th Aug 23:30 Rubio Nu  -  Luqueno
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
30th Aug 14:00 Stroemmen  -  Brann
30th Aug 17:00 Aasane  -  Jerv
30th Aug 17:00 Fredrikstad  -  Sandnes
30th Aug 17:00 Hoedd  -  Bryne
30th Aug 17:00 Hoenefoss  -  Baerum
30th Aug 17:00 Kristiansund BK  -  Levanger
30th Aug 17:00 Nest Sotra  -  Ranheim
30th Aug 17:00 Sogndal  -  Follo
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Chemnitzer FC  -  Wehen
29th Aug 13:00 Hallescher FC  -  Preußen Muenster
29th Aug 13:00 Osnabrueck  -  Holstein Kiel
29th Aug 13:00 RW Erfurt  -  VfB Stuttgart II
29th Aug 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers  -  Energie Cottbus
29th Aug 13:00 Werder Bremen II  -  Dynamo Dresden
29th Aug 13:00 Wuerzburger Kickers  -  Erzgebirge Aue
30th Aug 13:00 Aalen  -  Hansa Rostock
30th Aug 13:00 Mainz 05 II  -  Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hungary: NB I
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Bekescsaba  -  Haladas
29th Aug 17:00 Budapest Honved  -  Puskas FC Academy
29th Aug 17:00 Diosgyori VTK  -  Ujpest
29th Aug 17:00 Vasas Budapest  -  MTK Budapest
29th Aug 19:30 Ferencvaros  -  Paksi SE
30th Aug 18:00 Videoton FC  -  Debrecen
Iceland: Urvalsdeild
Standings
30th Aug 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar  -  Keflavik
30th Aug 19:00 Breidablik  -  Leiknir Reykjavik
30th Aug 19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur  -  Vikingur Reykjavik
30th Aug 19:00 Fjolnir  -  Stjarnan
30th Aug 19:00 Fylkir  -  IA Akranes
30th Aug 19:00 KR Reykjavik  -  Valur
Ireland: 1. Division
Standings
29th Aug 19:45 Cobh Ramblers  -  Athlone Town
Japan: J. League 2nd stage
Standings
29th Aug 10:30 Yokohama F.Marinos  -  Urawa Red Diamonds
29th Aug 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale  -  Kashima Antlers
29th Aug 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  -  Nagoya Grampus Eight
29th Aug 11:00 Vegalta Sendai  -  Albirex Niigata
29th Aug 11:00 Vissel Kobe  -  Sagan Tosu
30th Aug 11:00 Gamba Osaka  -  Shonan Bellmare
30th Aug 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol  -  Ventforet Kofu
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
29th Aug 12:00 FS Metta/LU  -  FK Spartaks
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 Zalgiris Vilnius  -  Kruoja Pakruojis
30th Aug 17:30 Spyris Kaunas  -  Suduva
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
30th Aug 15:00 FC Wiltz 71  -  US Mondorf les Bains
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
29th Aug 23:00 Cruz Azul  -  CF America
30th Aug 01:00 Tigres  -  Queretaro FC
30th Aug 02:06 Pachuca  -  Atlas
30th Aug 02:30 Morelia  -  Tijuana
30th Aug 03:00 Dorados  -  Puebla
30th Aug 18:00 Toluca  -  Leon
30th Aug 23:30 CD Guadalajara  -  Jaguares Chiapas
Moldova: National Division
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Dacia Chisinau  -  Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
29th Aug 18:00 Zimbru  -  FC Sheriff
30th Aug 15:00 FC Academia Chisinau  -  FC Milsami Orhei
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
29th Aug 16:00 FK Bokelj  -  Mladost Podgorica
29th Aug 16:00 FK Lovcen  -  Grbalj Radanovici
29th Aug 16:00 Rudar Pljevlja  -  Buducnost Podgorica
29th Aug 16:00 Sutjeska  -  FK Iskra
29th Aug 16:00 Zeta  -  Decic Tuzi
30th Aug 18:30 Petrovac  -  Mornar
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1
Standings
29th Aug 12:00 B 1908  -  AB Taarnby
29th Aug 12:00 HIK  -  Broenshoej
29th Aug 14:00 Hvidovre  -  Holbaek
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Dalum  -  Frem
29th Aug 14:00 Svendborg  -  Marienlyst
30th Aug 14:00 Nykoebing FC  -  Fremad Amager
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 3
Standings
29th Aug 12:00 Skovbakken  -  Brabrand
29th Aug 13:00 Middelfart G og BK  -  Odder IGF
29th Aug 14:00 Kolding IF  -  Aarhus Fremad
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
29th Aug 23:00 Universidad Catolica  -  Liga de Loja
30th Aug 17:00 Mushuc Runa  -  LDU de Quito
30th Aug 17:30 El Nacional  -  River Plate
30th Aug 22:30 Barcelona SC  -  Deportivo Quito
30th Aug 23:00 Independiente del Valle  -  Emelec
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Standings
29th Aug 14:30 Flora Tallinn  -  Nomme JK Kalju
29th Aug 16:30 JK Sillamae Kalev  -  Infonet Tallinn
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
29th Aug 15:30 FK Bregalnica Stip  -  FK Vardar Skopje
29th Aug 15:30 FK Horizont Turnovo  -  Shkendija 79
29th Aug 15:30 FK Metalurg Skopje  -  Mladost CD
29th Aug 15:30 Renova  -  Shkupi Skopje
30th Aug 15:30 Rabotnicki  -  FK Sileks
Finland: Ykkonen
Standings
29th Aug 14:00 AC Oulu  -  TPS
29th Aug 14:00 EIF  -  FC Jazz
29th Aug 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa  -  VIFK
30th Aug 16:30 PS Kemi  -  Haka
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
29th Aug 18:00 RNK Split  -  NK Istra 1961
29th Aug 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb  -  Slaven
30th Aug 18:00 Inter Zapresic  -  Hajduk Split
30th Aug 20:00 Rijeka  -  Osijek
Czech Republic: Cup
Standings
29th Aug 16:00 FK Dobrovice  -  FK Varnsdorf
29th Aug 16:00 FK Mohelnice  -  Frydek-Mistek
29th Aug 16:00 Hlucin  -  Opava
29th Aug 16:00 Karlovy Vary  -  FK MAS Taborsko
29th Aug 16:00 Kraluv Dvur  -  FC Vlasim
29th Aug 16:00 Most  -  Klatovy 1898
29th Aug 16:00 Olympia HK  -  Bohemians 1905
29th Aug 16:00 Slavicin  -  Slovacko
29th Aug 16:00 Velke Karlovice  -  Zlin
29th Aug 16:00 Vitkovice  -  Karvina
30th Aug 09:15 SK Prevysov  -  Pardubice
30th Aug 16:00 Caslav  -  FK Slavoj Vysehrad
30th Aug 16:00 FK Kolin  -  Usti nad Labem
30th Aug 16:00 FK TJ Stechovice  -  Teplice
Belarus: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 13:30 Slavia Mozyr  -  Granit Mikashevichi
29th Aug 15:30 FK Slutsk  -  FK Vitebsk
29th Aug 17:30 Dinamo Brest  -  Naftan Novopolotsk
30th Aug 16:30 Gomel  -  Torpedo Zhodino
30th Aug 17:30 Neman Grodno  -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium: 2. Division
Standings
29th Aug 17:00 Virton  -  KSK Heist
29th Aug 19:00 Antwerp  -  Patro Eisden
29th Aug 19:00 Deinze  -  Lierse
29th Aug 19:00 Lommel  -  WS Bruxelles
29th Aug 19:00 Roeselare  -  Geel
29th Aug 19:00 Tubize  -  Seraing United
30th Aug 14:00 Coxyde  -  Eupen
30th Aug 14:00 Union St.-Gilloise  -  Dessel
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 16:00 Drina Zvornik  -  Borac Banja Luka
29th Aug 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla  -  Vitez
30th Aug 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj  -  Zeljeznicar
30th Aug 16:00 FK Sarajevo  -  Rudar Prijedor
30th Aug 16:00 Travnik  -  Slavija Sarajevo
30th Aug 18:00 Siroki Brijeg  -  FK Velez Mostar
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
29th Aug 22:30 Vasco da Gama  -  Figueirense
30th Aug 01:00 Sao Paulo  -  Ponte Preta
30th Aug 15:00 Avai FC  -  Internacional
30th Aug 15:00 Gremio  -  Coritiba
30th Aug 20:00 Chapecoense AF  -  Corinthians
30th Aug 20:00 Fluminense  -  Atletico MG
30th Aug 20:00 Palmeiras  -  Joinville
30th Aug 20:00 Sport  -  Flamengo
30th Aug 22:30 Atletico PR  -  Goias
30th Aug 22:30 Cruzeiro  -  Santos FC
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
29th Aug 15:30 Botev Plovdiv  -  Cherno More Varna
29th Aug 18:00 Litex Lovech  -  Beroe
30th Aug 15:30 Montana  -  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30th Aug 18:00 Levski Sofia  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
29th Aug 16:30 Universidad de Concepcion  -  Cobresal
29th Aug 22:30 Union La Calera  -  Audax Italiano
30th Aug 01:00 Deportes Iquique  -  San Luis
30th Aug 19:00 Antofagasta  -  Colo Colo
30th Aug 21:30 Universidad de Chile  -  Palestino
31st Aug 00:00 Union Espanola  -  Universidad Catolica
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
Standings
29th Aug 21:15 Atletico Huila  -  Independiente Medellin
29th Aug 23:30 Cortulua  -  Alianza Petrolera
30th Aug 01:45 Atletico Nacional  -  La Equidad
30th Aug 20:00 Tolima  -  Cucuta
30th Aug 22:00 CD Jaguares  -  Uniautonoma
30th Aug 23:00 Once Caldas  -  Santa Fe
31st Aug 00:00 Atletico Junior  -  Deportivo Cali
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
30th Aug 03:00 Club Xelaju  -  Deportivo Petapa
30th Aug 03:00 Deportivo Marquense  -  Guastatoya
30th Aug 18:00 CSD Municipal  -  CD Suchitepequez
30th Aug 18:00 Deportivo Mictlan  -  Antigua Guatemala
30th Aug 18:05 Universidad SC  -  Deportivo Malacateco
30th Aug 22:00 Coban Imperial  -  CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
29th Aug 23:00 CD Victoria  -  Juticalpa
30th Aug 02:00 Real Espana  -  CD Real Sociedad
30th Aug 22:30 Honduras Progreso  -  CD Motagua
30th Aug 23:00 CD Olimpia  -  CD Vida
30th Aug 23:00 Platense FC  -  CD Marathon
Russia: National Football League
Standings
30th Aug 14:00 Tyumen  -  Zenit St. Petersburg 2
30th Aug 15:00 Sokol Saratov  -  Spartak Moscow II
Venezuela: Primera Division - Torneo de Adecuacion
Standings
29th Aug 21:00 Trujillanos FC  -  Deportivo Petare
30th Aug 00:30 Deportivo Anzoategui  -  Estudiantes Merida
30th Aug 20:30 Tucanes FC  -  Carabobo FC
30th Aug 21:00 Deportivo Lara  -  Urena SC
30th Aug 21:30 Llaneros Guanare  -  Aragua FC
30th Aug 22:30 Caracas  -  Portuguesa FC
30th Aug 22:30 Tachira  -  Atletico Venezuela
30th Aug 23:30 Zamora FC  -  Zulia
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi  -  Saburtalo
30th Aug 14:00 Chikhura  -  Merani Martvili
30th Aug 14:00 Dinamo Batumi  -  Kolkheti-1913 Poti
30th Aug 14:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti  -  Sapovnela
30th Aug 14:00 FC Tskhinvali  -  FC Zugdidi
30th Aug 14:00 Samtredia  -  Lokomotivi Tbilisi
30th Aug 14:00 Sioni Bolnisi  -  FC Shukura Kobuleti
30th Aug 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi  -  Dila Gori
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod  -  Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
29th Aug 17:30 Volyn  -  Olimpik Donetsk
29th Aug 17:30 Vorskla  -  Metalist Kharkiv
30th Aug 15:00 FC Olexandria  -  Chernomorets Odessa
30th Aug 17:30 Dnipro  -  Karpaty
30th Aug 17:30 Zorya  -  Dynamo Kyiv
Singapore: S.League
Standings
29th Aug 12:30 Balestier Khalsa FC  -  Brunei DPMM
29th Aug 12:30 Warriors FC  -  Geylang International FC
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Bayern Munich II  -  Unterhaching
29th Aug 13:00 Nuernberg II  -  TSV Rain/Lech
29th Aug 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg  -  TSV Buchbach
29th Aug 15:00 Greuther Fuerth II  -  Burghausen
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 St.Pauli II  -  Goslarer SC
29th Aug 14:00 BSV Rehden  -  FC Hansa Lueneburg
30th Aug 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt  -  VfV Hildesheim
30th Aug 13:00 Hamburger SV II  -  SV Drochtersen/Assel
30th Aug 13:00 Luebeck  -  Oldenburg
30th Aug 13:00 TSV Havelse  -  TSV Schilksee
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
29th Aug 12:30 Babelsberg  -  FSV Wacker Nordhausen
30th Aug 12:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  -  TSG Neustrelitz
30th Aug 12:00 FC Schoenberg 95  -  ZFC Meuselwitz
30th Aug 12:00 Germania Halberstadt  -  Optik Rathenow
30th Aug 12:30 Berliner AK 07  -  VfB Auerbach
30th Aug 12:30 BFC Dynamo  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
30th Aug 12:30 FSV Zwickau  -  FSV Luckenwalde
30th Aug 12:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig ll  -  Hertha Berlin II
30th Aug 13:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Hertha Berlin II
30th Aug 13:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig  -  Hertha Berlin II
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Elversberg  -  Saarbruecken
29th Aug 13:00 Pirmasens  -  Kickers Offenbach
29th Aug 13:00 TSV Steinbach  -  Homburg
29th Aug 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  Freiburg II
29th Aug 17:00 Saar 05 Saarbruecken  -  Bahlinger SC
30th Aug 13:00 Eintracht Trier  -  SpVgg Neckarelz
30th Aug 13:00 Hoffenheim II  -  FCA Walldorf
30th Aug 13:00 SV Spielberg  -  Hessen Kassel
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
29th Aug 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II  -  Alemannia Aachen
29th Aug 13:00 FC Koeln II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte
29th Aug 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck  -  Velbert
29th Aug 13:00 SV Roedinghausen  -  Viktoria Koeln 1904
29th Aug 13:00 TuS Erndtebrueck  -  Fortuna Duesseldorf II
29th Aug 17:30 SC Wiedenbrueck  -  RW Ahlen
30th Aug 13:00 Oberhausen  -  Borussia Moenchengladbach II
30th Aug 13:30 FC Kray  -  Schalke 04 II
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 DRB Tadjenanet  -  USM Blida
29th Aug 17:30 RC Arbaa  -  RC Relizane
29th Aug 17:45 ES Setif  -  CS Constantine
29th Aug 18:00 JS Kabylie  -  USM Alger
29th Aug 18:00 MC Alger  -  JS Saoura
29th Aug 18:00 MC Oran  -  MO Bejaia
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 16:45 Al Fateh FC  -  Al Hilal
29th Aug 17:00 Al Fateh FC  -  Al-Raed
29th Aug 17:00 Al Ittihad  -  Al Qadasiya
29th Aug 17:00 Al Khaleej  -  Hajer
29th Aug 17:00 Al Nassr FC  -  Al Ahli
29th Aug 17:00 Al Shabab  -  Najran SC
29th Aug 17:00 Al-Faisaly  -  Al Wahda
29th Aug 19:00 Al Wahda  -  Najran SC
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
29th Aug 20:30 Atletico GO  -  Ceara
29th Aug 20:30 Macae  -  Sampaio Correa
29th Aug 20:30 Nautico  -  Boa Esporte Clube
29th Aug 20:30 Parana Clube  -  Santa Cruz
29th Aug 20:30 Paysandu  -  Bragantino
30th Aug 01:00 Mogi Mirim  -  Bahia
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Olimpia Zambrow  -  Stal Stalowa Wola
29th Aug 16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg  -  Gryf Wejherowo
29th Aug 17:00 Polonia Bytom  -  Puszcza Niepolomice
29th Aug 17:00 Wisla Pulawy  -  Rakow Czestochowa
29th Aug 18:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik  -  Okocimski KS Brzesko
29th Aug 18:30 GKS Tychy 71  -  Znicz Pruszkow
30th Aug 15:00 Radomiak Radom  -  KS Legionovia Legionowo
30th Aug 16:00 Nadwislan Gora  -  Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Standings
29th Aug 19:30 Gimnasia Mendoza  -  All Boys
29th Aug 20:00 Atletico Parana  -  Sportivo Belgrano
29th Aug 23:30 Instituto  -  Santamarina
30th Aug 17:00 Los Andes  -  Gimnasia Jujuy
30th Aug 19:30 Boca Unidos  -  Douglas Haig
30th Aug 20:00 Guillermo Brown  -  Chacarita Juniors
30th Aug 20:30 Villa Dalmine  -  Independiente Rivadavia
30th Aug 21:00 Atletico Tucuman  -  Guarani Antonio Franco
30th Aug 22:00 Union de Mar del Plata  -  Sportivo Estudiantes
Spain: Segunda B Group I
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 CD Lealtad  -  Izarra
29th Aug 17:30 Guijuelo  -  UD Somozas
29th Aug 17:30 Leonesa  -  Celta Vigo B
29th Aug 17:30 Tudelano  -  Sporting Gijon B
29th Aug 19:00 Compostela  -  Pena Sport
30th Aug 11:00 Cacereno  -  Pontevedra
30th Aug 17:30 Coruxo F.C.  -  Arandina CF
30th Aug 17:30 Racing de Ferrol  -  Logrones
30th Aug 18:00 Burgos CF  -  Valladolid B
30th Aug 18:00 Racing Santander  -  Atletico Astorga
Spain: Segunda B Group II
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 SD Leioa  -  Sestao
29th Aug 17:30 Ebro  -  Real Sociedad B
29th Aug 17:30 Guadalajara  -  Getafe B
29th Aug 17:30 Portugalete  -  Arenas Getxo
29th Aug 18:00 SD Gernika  -  Toledo
30th Aug 11:00 Fuenlabrada  -  Mensajero
30th Aug 17:30 CF Talavera de la Reina  -  SD Amorebieta
30th Aug 17:30 La Roda  -  Real Union
30th Aug 18:00 Barakaldo  -  Socuellamos
30th Aug 18:30 Rayo Majadahonda  -  Real Madrid Castilla
Spain: Segunda B Group III
Standings
29th Aug 17:15 Barcelona B  -  Pobla Mafumet
29th Aug 18:00 Valencia B  -  Huracan CF
29th Aug 18:00 Villarreal B  -  UE Olot
30th Aug 10:00 Atletico Levante UD  -  Llosetense
30th Aug 17:30 Atletico Baleares  -  Eldense
30th Aug 17:30 Badalona  -  UD Cornella
30th Aug 18:00 Reus  -  Espanyol B
30th Aug 18:00 Sabadell  -  CD Olimpic Xativa
30th Aug 19:00 Alcoyano  -  Hercules
30th Aug 19:00 Lleida Esportiu  -  CE L'Hospitalet
Spain: Segunda B Group IV
Standings
29th Aug 17:30 CD San Roque de Lepe  -  Algeciras
29th Aug 17:30 Murcia  -  Villanovense
29th Aug 18:30 Linares Deportivo  -  Granada B
29th Aug 19:00 Cadiz  -  Cartagena
29th Aug 19:00 Sevilla Atletico  -  Real Jaen
29th Aug 19:30 Melilla  -  Marbella FC
30th Aug 18:30 Almeria B  -  UCAM Murcia
30th Aug 19:00 La Hoya Lorca CF  -  Real Betis B
30th Aug 19:00 Merida  -  Futbol Club Jumilla
30th Aug 19:30 Linense  -  Recreativo Huelva
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
30th Aug 00:00 Ottawa Fury  -  Tampa Bay Rowdies
30th Aug 00:30 Atlanta Silverbacks  -  FC Edmonton
30th Aug 00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  Indy Eleven
30th Aug 00:30 Jacksonville Armada FC  -  San Antonio Scorpions FC
30th Aug 21:00 New York Cosmos  -  Carolina RailHawks
Kenya: Premier League
Standings
29th Aug 11:00 AFC Leopards  -  Chemelil Sugar
29th Aug 13:00 Bandari  -  Gor Mahia
29th Aug 13:00 Muhoroni Youth fc  -  KCB
29th Aug 13:00 Nakuru AllStars  -  Thika United
30th Aug 13:00 SoNy Sugar  -  Mathare United
South Korea: K. League Classic
Standings
29th Aug 11:00 Busan I'Park  -  Jeonnam Dragons
29th Aug 11:00 Gwangju FC  -  Ulsan Hyundai
29th Aug 11:00 Incheon United  -  Daejeon Citizen
29th Aug 11:00 Jeju United  -  FC Seoul
30th Aug 09:00 Seongnam FC  -  Jeonbuk FC
30th Aug 11:00 Pohang Steelers  -  Suwon S.B.
South Korea: K. League Challenge
Standings
29th Aug 11:00 Gyeongnam FC  -  Chungju Hummel
29th Aug 11:30 Seoul E-Land FC  -  Ansan Police FC
30th Aug 11:00 Sangju Sangmu  -  Daegu FC
30th Aug 11:00 Suwon City  -  Goyang Hi FC
Russia: PFL Zone East
Standings
30th Aug 10:00 FC Chita  -  Sibir Novosibirsk II
30th Aug 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  -  Sakhalin
30th Aug 11:00 Tom Tomsk II  -  Yakutiya Yakutsk
30th Aug 13:30 Dinamo Barnaul  -  Smena Komsomolsk
Russia: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
Standings
30th Aug 12:00 Neftekhimik  -  Zenit Izhevsk
30th Aug 16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk  -  NoSta
Argentina: Federal A 2nd stage
Standings
30th Aug 19:30 Club Atletico Mitre  -  Union Aconquija
30th Aug 19:30 Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca  -  Club Cipolletti
30th Aug 20:00 Deportivo Roca  -  Talleres
30th Aug 20:00 Juventud Antoniana  -  Union de Sunchales
30th Aug 21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro  -  Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
30th Aug 21:00 Juventud Unida Universitario  -  Sol de America Formosa
Argentina: Federal A 2nd stage Relegation Zona A
Standings
29th Aug 20:00 Gutierrez SC  -  Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
30th Aug 19:00 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia  -  Independiente de Neuquen
30th Aug 20:00 9 de Julio Morteros  -  CA Alvarado
30th Aug 20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas  -  Tiro Federal Rosario
30th Aug 20:30 General Belgrano  -  Alianza de Cutral Co
30th Aug 20:45 Deportivo Maipu  -  Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentina: Federal A 2nd stage Relegation Zona B
Standings
29th Aug 20:00 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman  -  Sportivo Patria
30th Aug 19:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion  -  Altos Hornos Zapla
30th Aug 20:00 CD Libertad  -  Union Villa Krause
30th Aug 20:00 San Lorenzo de Alem  -  Textil Mandiyu
30th Aug 22:00 Americo Tesorieri  -  Concepcion FC
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Standings
29th Aug 15:00 Almagro  -  Barracas Central
29th Aug 17:05 Brown de Adrogue  -  Deportivo Merlo
29th Aug 19:00 Deportivo Armenio  -  Tristan Suarez
29th Aug 19:30 Comunicaciones