Live football scores and results

Welcome to FootballScores.com, the UK’s leading football scores website which updates in real time whenever a goal is scored in the Premier League, Champions League or Bundesliga or any other competition in the world! Enjoy live scores, breaking news and betting tips every day.

This page automatically refreshes. Refresh Now

Australia: A-League
Standings
27' Live Perth Glory 0 - 0 Newcastle Jets
South Korea: K league
Standings
90' Live Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995
90' Live Suwon City 1 - 1 FC Anyang
England: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 12:45 Newcastle United Preview Liverpool
1st Nov 15:00 Arsenal Preview Burnley
1st Nov 15:00 Chelsea Preview Queens Park Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 Everton Preview Swansea City
1st Nov 15:00 Hull City Preview Southampton
1st Nov 15:00 Leicester City Preview West Bromwich Albion
1st Nov 15:00 Stoke City Preview West Ham United
2nd Nov 13:30 Manchester City  -  Manchester United
2nd Nov 16:00 Aston Villa  -  Tottenham Hotspur
England: Championship
Standings
1st Nov 12:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Birmingham City
1st Nov 15:00 Blackburn Rovers  -  Reading
1st Nov 15:00 Blackpool  -  Ipswich Town
1st Nov 15:00 Brentford  -  Derby County
1st Nov 15:00 Cardiff City  -  Leeds United
1st Nov 15:00 Charlton Athletic  -  Sheffield Wednesday
1st Nov 15:00 Huddersfield Town  -  Nottingham Forest
1st Nov 15:00 Rotherham United  -  Middlesbrough
1st Nov 15:00 Watford  -  Millwall
1st Nov 15:00 Wigan Athletic  -  Fulham
1st Nov 17:15 AFC Bournemouth  -  Brighton & Hove Albion
England: League 1
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Bradford City  -  Doncaster Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Bristol City  -  Oldham Athletic
1st Nov 15:00 Chesterfield  -  Yeovil Town
1st Nov 15:00 Colchester United  -  Port Vale
1st Nov 15:00 Crawley Town  -  Crewe Alexandra
1st Nov 15:00 Fleetwood Town  -  Gillingham
1st Nov 15:00 Leyton Orient  -  Coventry City
1st Nov 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons  -  Swindon Town
1st Nov 15:00 Notts County  -  Walsall
1st Nov 15:00 Peterborough United  -  Scunthorpe United
1st Nov 15:00 Rochdale  -  Preston North End
1st Nov 15:00 Sheffield United  -  Barnsley
England: League 2
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Burton Albion  -  Plymouth Argyle
1st Nov 15:00 Bury  -  Cambridge United
1st Nov 15:00 Cheltenham Town  -  York City
1st Nov 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  -  Shrewsbury Town
1st Nov 15:00 Exeter City  -  Luton Town
1st Nov 15:00 Hartlepool United  -  Newport County
1st Nov 15:00 Mansfield Town  -  Southend United
1st Nov 15:00 Northampton Town  -  AFC Wimbledon
1st Nov 15:00 Oxford United  -  Wycombe Wanderers
1st Nov 15:00 Portsmouth  -  Carlisle United
1st Nov 15:00 Tranmere Rovers  -  Stevenage
England: Conference Premier
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Aldershot Town  -  Gateshead FC
1st Nov 15:00 Altrincham  -  Alfreton Town
1st Nov 15:00 Braintree Town  -  Woking
1st Nov 15:00 Eastleigh  -  Chester FC
1st Nov 15:00 Forest Green Rovers  -  Lincoln
1st Nov 15:00 Grimsby Town  -  Dartford
1st Nov 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers  -  Torquay United
1st Nov 15:00 Nuneaton Town  -  Macclesfield Town
1st Nov 15:00 Southport  -  Dover
1st Nov 15:00 Telford  -  Bristol Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Welling United  -  Barnet
1st Nov 15:00 Wrexham  -  Halifax Town
England: Conference North
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Barrow  -  Guiseley
1st Nov 15:00 Boston Utd.  -  AFC Fylde
1st Nov 15:00 Brackley Town  -  Colwyn Bay
1st Nov 15:00 Bradford PA  -  Tamworth
1st Nov 15:00 Gainsborough  -  Chorley
1st Nov 15:00 Harrogate  -  Stockport
1st Nov 15:00 Leamington  -  Worcester
1st Nov 15:00 Lowestoft Town  -  Gloucester City
1st Nov 15:00 North Ferriby United  -  Oxford City
1st Nov 15:00 Solihull Moors  -  Hyde FC
1st Nov 15:00 Stalybridge  -  Hednesford
England: Conference South
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Basingstoke  -  Chelmsford
1st Nov 15:00 Bath City  -  St.Albans
1st Nov 15:00 Bishop Stortford  -  Hemel Hempstead
1st Nov 15:00 Concord Rangers  -  Weston Super Mare
1st Nov 15:00 Eastbourne Borough  -  Bromley
1st Nov 15:00 Farnborough  -  Gosport Borough
1st Nov 15:00 Salisbury City  -  Boreham Wood
1st Nov 15:00 Staines Town  -  Ebbsfleet United
1st Nov 15:00 Wealdstone  -  Maidenhead U
1st Nov 15:00 Whitehawk  -  Havant and W.
2nd Nov 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United  -  Sutton United
Scotland: Premiership
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Celtic  -  Inverness CT
1st Nov 15:00 Dundee United  -  St. Mirren
1st Nov 15:00 Hamilton Academical  -  Partick Thistle
1st Nov 15:00 Kilmarnock  -  Dundee FC
Scotland: FA Cup
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Hurlford United  -  Stirling Albion
1st Nov 14:00 Linlithgow Rose  -  Raith Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Annan Athletic  -  Livingston
1st Nov 15:00 Arbroath  -  Nairn County
1st Nov 15:00 Ayr United  -  Alloa Athletic
1st Nov 15:00 Dumbarton  -  Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 East Fife  -  Berwick Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 Edinburgh C  -  Brora Rangers
1st Nov 15:00 Elgin City  -  Bo´ness United
1st Nov 15:00 Forfar Athletic  -  Cowdenbeath
1st Nov 15:00 Morton  -  Airdrieonians
1st Nov 15:00 Peterhead  -  Stranraer
1st Nov 15:00 Queens Park  -  Albion Rovers
1st Nov 15:00 Spartans FC  -  Clyde
1st Nov 15:00 Stenhousemuir  -  Brechin City
2nd Nov 15:00 East Stirlingshire  -  Dunfermline Athletic
Austria: Bundesliga
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Austria Wien  -  Sturm Graz
1st Nov 17:30 Ried  -  RZ Pellets WAC
1st Nov 17:30 Salzburg  -  Adm/Modling
1st Nov 17:30 Wiener Neustadt  -  SV Groedig
2nd Nov 15:30 Altach  -  Rapid Wien
Belgium: Jupiler League
Standings
1st Nov 13:30 Anderlecht  -  Lokeren
1st Nov 17:00 Standard Liege  -  KV Mechelen
1st Nov 19:00 Cercle Bruges  -  Kortrijk
1st Nov 19:00 Waasland-Beveren  -  Oostende
2nd Nov 13:30 Lierse  -  Gent
2nd Nov 17:00 Sporting Charleroi  -  Club Brugge
2nd Nov 19:00 Westerlo  -  Mouscron-Peruwelz
Denmark: Superligaen
Standings
1st Nov 16:00 FC Vestsjaelland  -  Esbjerg fB
2nd Nov 13:00 OB  -  Hobro
2nd Nov 16:00 FC Koebenhavn  -  SoenderjyskE
2nd Nov 17:30 Broendby IF  -  Randers FC
France: Ligue 1
Standings
1st Nov 16:00 Lorient  -  Paris Saint Germain
1st Nov 19:00 Guingamp  -  Bastia
1st Nov 19:00 Lille  -  Saint Etienne
1st Nov 19:00 Metz  -  Caen
1st Nov 19:00 Montpellier  -  Evian Thonon Gaillard
1st Nov 19:00 Nice  -  Lyon
2nd Nov 13:00 Nantes  -  Rennes
2nd Nov 16:00 Bordeaux  -  Toulouse
2nd Nov 20:00 Marseille  -  Lens
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Standings
1st Nov 14:30 Hamburger SV  -  Bayer Leverkusen
1st Nov 14:30 Hannover 96  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
1st Nov 14:30 Mainz 05  -  Werder Bremen
1st Nov 14:30 VfB Stuttgart  -  Wolfsburg
1st Nov 17:30 Bayern Munich  -  Borussia Dortmund
2nd Nov 14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach  -  Hoffenheim
2nd Nov 16:30 FC Cologne  -  Freiburg
2nd Nov 16:30 Paderborn  -  Hertha Berlin
Italy: Serie A
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 SSC Napoli  -  Roma
1st Nov 17:00 Empoli  -  Juventus
1st Nov 19:45 Parma  -  Inter
2nd Nov 14:00 ChievoVerona  -  Sassuolo
2nd Nov 14:00 Sampdoria  -  Fiorentina
2nd Nov 14:00 Torino  -  Atalanta
2nd Nov 14:00 Udinese  -  Genoa
2nd Nov 19:45 AC Milan  -  Palermo
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Standings
1st Nov 17:30 Ajax  -  FC Dordrecht
1st Nov 18:45 FC Twente  -  SC Heerenveen
1st Nov 18:45 Feyenoord  -  PEC Zwolle
1st Nov 19:45 PSV Eindhoven  -  ADO Den Haag
2nd Nov 11:30 FC Utrecht  -  Vitesse
2nd Nov 13:30 AZ Alkmaar  -  Excelsior
2nd Nov 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles  -  Heracles
2nd Nov 13:30 Willem II  -  Cambuur
2nd Nov 15:45 FC Groningen  -  NAC Breda
Norway: Tippeligaen
Standings
2nd Nov 17:00 Aalesund  -  Vaalerenga
2nd Nov 17:00 Brann  -  Sogndal
2nd Nov 17:00 Lillestroem  -  Bodoe/Glimt
2nd Nov 17:00 Odd Ballklubb  -  Rosenborg
2nd Nov 17:00 Stabaek  -  FK Haugesund
2nd Nov 17:00 Start  -  Sandnes
2nd Nov 17:00 Stroemsgodset  -  Molde
2nd Nov 17:00 Viking  -  Sarpsborg 08
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Standings
1st Nov 16:00 Penafiel  -  Estoril
1st Nov 18:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes  -  Sporting CP
1st Nov 20:15 FC Porto  -  Nacional
2nd Nov 16:00 Gil Vicente  -  Arouca
2nd Nov 16:00 Maritimo  -  Moreirense
2nd Nov 16:00 P.Ferreira  -  Vitoria de Setubal
2nd Nov 19:15 Academica  -  Braga
Russia: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 CSKA Moscow  -  Zenit St. Petersburg
2nd Nov 10:30 Lok. Moscow  -  Dinamo Moscow
2nd Nov 13:30 Mordovya  -  FC Krasnodar
2nd Nov 16:00 Kuban Krasnodar  -  Spartak Moscow
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Aatvidaberg  -  Malmo FF
1st Nov 12:00 Brommapojkarna  -  Elfsborg
1st Nov 12:00 Djurgaarden  -  IFK Norrkoeping
1st Nov 12:00 Falkenbergs FF  -  Mjallby
1st Nov 12:00 Gefle  -  Helsingborg
1st Nov 12:00 IFK Gothenburg  -  Halmstads BK
1st Nov 12:00 Kalmar FF  -  AIK
1st Nov 12:00 Oerebro  -  Hacken
Switzerland: Super League
Standings
1st Nov 16:45 FC Zurich  -  Luzern
1st Nov 19:00 Basel  -  Grasshoppers
2nd Nov 12:45 Sion  -  Aarau
2nd Nov 12:45 Young Boys  -  FC Vaduz
2nd Nov 15:00 St.Gallen  -  Thun
Turkey: Spor Toto Super Lig
Standings
1st Nov 11:30 Genclerbirligi  -  Istanbul Basaksehir
1st Nov 14:00 Bursaspor  -  Sivasspor
1st Nov 17:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor  -  Trabzonspor
2nd Nov 11:30 Gaziantepspor  -  Mersin
2nd Nov 11:30 Rizespor  -  Erciyesspor
2nd Nov 17:00 Besiktas  -  Fenerbahce
Denmark: 1. Division
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Broenshoej  -  Fredericia
2nd Nov 12:00 Lyngby  -  FC Roskilde
2nd Nov 14:00 AB  -  HB Koge
2nd Nov 14:00 AC Horsens  -  Skive
2nd Nov 14:00 Vejle Boldklub  -  Vendsyssel FF
2nd Nov 14:30 Viborg  -  AGF
Italy: Serie B
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Avellino  -  Catania
1st Nov 14:00 Carpi  -  Vicenza
1st Nov 14:00 Crotone  -  Perugia
1st Nov 14:00 Entella  -  Virtus Lanciano
1st Nov 14:00 Livorno  -  Bologna
1st Nov 14:00 Pescara  -  Spezia
1st Nov 14:00 Pro Vercelli  -  Bari
1st Nov 14:00 Ternana  -  Cittadella
1st Nov 14:00 Trapani  -  Brescia
2nd Nov 11:30 Latina  -  Frosinone
2nd Nov 17:00 Varese  -  Modena
Spain: Primera Division
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Granada  -  Real Madrid
1st Nov 17:00 Atletico Madrid  -  Cordoba
1st Nov 19:00 Barcelona  -  Celta Vigo
1st Nov 21:00 Real Sociedad  -  Malaga
2nd Nov 11:00 Athletic Bilbao  -  Sevilla
2nd Nov 16:00 Villarreal  -  Valencia
2nd Nov 18:00 Levante  -  Almeria
2nd Nov 20:00 Elche  -  Espanyol
France: Ligue 2
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 Niort  -  Nancy
Netherlands: Jupiler League
Standings
1st Nov 15:30 FC Den Bosch  -  FC Oss
1st Nov 18:45 De Graafschap  -  Helmond Sport
1st Nov 18:45 RKC Waalwijk  -  Almere City FC
2nd Nov 13:30 Achilles 29  -  Roda JC Kerkrade
2nd Nov 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam  -  NEC Nijmegen
Argentina: Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
Standings
1st Nov 19:15 Godoy Cruz Mza.  -  Belgrano
1st Nov 21:00 Gimnasia LP  -  Racing Club
1st Nov 21:30 Quilmes  -  Velez Sarsfield
1st Nov 23:45 Rosario Central  -  Atl. Rafaela
2nd Nov 19:00 San Lorenzo  -  Boca Juniors
2nd Nov 19:00 Tigre  -  Lanus
2nd Nov 21:15 Arsenal S.  -  Independiente
Australia: A-League
Standings
2nd Nov 06:00 Sydney FC  -  Central Coast Mariners
Wales: Premier Division
Standings
1st Nov 14:30 Carmarthen  -  Bangor City
1st Nov 14:30 Connahs Quay  -  Port Talbot
1st Nov 14:30 Rhyl  -  Bala Town
2nd Nov 13:00 TNS  -  Airbus UK Broughton
China: Super League
Standings
2nd Nov 07:35 Beijing Guoan  -  Henan Jianye
2nd Nov 07:35 Guizhou Renhe  -  Harbin Yiteng
2nd Nov 07:35 Hangzhou Greentown  -  Changchun Yatai
2nd Nov 07:35 Jiangsu Sainty  -  Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2nd Nov 07:35 Liaoning Hongyun  -  Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
2nd Nov 07:35 Shandong Luneng  -  Guangzhou Evergrande
2nd Nov 07:35 Shanghai Shenxin  -  Dalian Aerbin
2nd Nov 07:35 Tianjin Teda  -  Shanghai East Asia FC
Costa Rica: Primera Torneo de Invierno
Standings
1st Nov 20:30 Belen Siglo XXI  -  Limon
2nd Nov 17:00 C.S. Cartagines  -  Deportiva Carmelita
2nd Nov 18:00 CS Uruguay  -  Santos de Guápiles
2nd Nov 19:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon  -  AS Puma Generalena
2nd Nov 23:00 Universidad de Costa Rica  -  LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Dukla Praha  -  Budejovice
1st Nov 16:00 Banik Ostrava  -  Hradec Kralove
1st Nov 16:00 Brno  -  Slovacko
1st Nov 16:00 Slavia Prague  -  Pribram
1st Nov 16:00 Teplice  -  Jihlava
1st Nov 19:15 Viktoria Plzen  -  Sparta Prague
2nd Nov 14:45 Liberec  -  Jablonec
Israel: Ligat HaAl
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva  -  Maccabi Haifa
1st Nov 16:00 Hapoel Haifa  -  Bnei Sachnin
1st Nov 16:30 Ashdod SC  -  Hapoel Raanana
1st Nov 17:30 Hapoel Ironi Akko  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva
2nd Nov 18:15 Maccabi Netanya  -  Hapoel Petach Tikva
N. Ireland: Premiership
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Ballinamallard United  -  Portadown
1st Nov 15:00 Coleraine  -  Institute
1st Nov 15:00 Crusaders  -  Warrenpoint Town
1st Nov 15:00 Dungannon Swifts  -  Cliftonville
1st Nov 15:00 Glenavon  -  Linfield
1st Nov 15:00 Glentoran  -  Ballymena United
USA: Major League Soccer Playoff
Standings
1st Nov 20:00 Columbus Crew  -  New England Rev.
2nd Nov 00:00 Real Salt Lake  -  L.A. Galaxy
2nd Nov 21:00 New York Red Bulls  -  DC United
Peru: Primera División - Clausura
Standings
1st Nov 15:30 San Simon  -  Inti Gas Deportes
1st Nov 17:45 Real Garcilaso  -  Universitario de Deportes
1st Nov 20:00 Universidad San Martin  -  FBC Melgar
1st Nov 23:15 Juan Aurich  -  CD UT Cajamarca
2nd Nov 01:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo  -  Deportivo Los Caimanes
2nd Nov 16:00 Sport Huancayo  -  U.Comercio
2nd Nov 18:15 Leon de Huanuco  -  Sporting Cristal
2nd Nov 21:00 Alianza Lima  -  Cienciano
Greece: Super League
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 Platanias  -  Pas Giannina
1st Nov 15:15 Veria FC  -  Panionios
1st Nov 17:30 Asteras Tripolis  -  Olympiakos
2nd Nov 13:00 Ergotelis  -  PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2nd Nov 15:15 Niki Volou  -  AOK Kerkyra
2nd Nov 15:15 Panaitolikos  -  Xanthi
2nd Nov 15:15 Panthrakikos Komotini  -  OFI Crete
2nd Nov 17:30 Panathinaikos  -  Atromitos
Cyprus: 1. Division
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Doxa Katokopia  -  Apollon Limassol
1st Nov 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas  -  APOEL Nicosia
2nd Nov 14:00 Omonia Nicosia  -  Ayia Napa
2nd Nov 14:00 Othellos Athienou  -  AEK Larnaca
2nd Nov 16:00 AEL Limassol  -  Ermis Aradippou
Spain: Segunda Division
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Mallorca  -  Lugo
1st Nov 17:00 Alaves  -  Alcorcon
1st Nov 17:00 Barcelona B  -  Sporting Gijon
1st Nov 17:15 Llagostera  -  Racing Santander
1st Nov 19:00 Las Palmas  -  Albacete
1st Nov 19:00 Sabadell  -  Mirandes
2nd Nov 11:00 Osasuna  -  Real Betis
2nd Nov 16:00 Valladolid  -  Girona
2nd Nov 17:15 Recreativo Huelva  -  Numancia
2nd Nov 20:00 Leganes  -  Ponferradina
Finland: Cup
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 HJK  -  FC Inter
Bolivia: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 19:00 The Strongest  -  Real Potosi
1st Nov 19:00 Universitario de Pando  -  Sport Boys Warnes
1st Nov 21:00 Blooming  -  Universitario
2nd Nov 19:00 Nacional Potosi  -  San Jose
2nd Nov 20:00 Bolivar  -  Club Petrolero
2nd Nov 21:00 Oriente Petrolero  -  Jorge Wilstermann
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 FC Heidenheim  -  Darmstadt
1st Nov 12:00 Nurnberg  -  St. Pauli
2nd Nov 12:30 Bochum  -  1860 Munchen
2nd Nov 12:30 Braunschweig  -  Aalen
2nd Nov 12:30 FSV Frankfurt  -  Aue
Italy: Lega Pro Grp A
Standings
1st Nov 13:30 Pavia  -  Sassari Torres
1st Nov 14:00 Mantova  -  Feralpisalò
1st Nov 15:00 Renate  -  Novara
1st Nov 16:00 Pro Patria  -  Bassano V.
1st Nov 18:30 Real Vicenza  -  Cremonese
2nd Nov 10:00 Venezia  -  Giana Erminio
2nd Nov 13:30 Alessandria  -  Arezzo
2nd Nov 15:00 Monza  -  Lumezzane
2nd Nov 17:00 Como  -  Pordenone Calcio
Italy: Lega Pro Grp B
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 Prato  -  Forli
1st Nov 15:00 SPAL 2013  -  L'Aquila
1st Nov 16:00 Teramo  -  Pro Piacenza
1st Nov 18:30 Pisa  -  San Marino
2nd Nov 11:30 Santarcangelo  -  Pistoiese
2nd Nov 13:30 Savona  -  Carrarese
2nd Nov 15:00 Ascoli  -  Pontedera
2nd Nov 17:00 Tuttocuoio  -  US Ancona 1905
Italy: Lega Pro Grp C
Standings
1st Nov 13:30 Martina  -  Melfi
1st Nov 14:00 Casertana  -  Ischia Isolaverde
1st Nov 15:00 Paganese  -  Barletta
1st Nov 16:00 Juve Stabia  -  Lupa Roma
2nd Nov 11:30 Reggina  -  Aversa
2nd Nov 13:30 Benevento  -  Vigor Lamezia
2nd Nov 13:30 Messina  -  Foggia
2nd Nov 15:00 Matera  -  Salernitana
2nd Nov 17:00 Lecce  -  Cosenza
Uruguay: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 19:30 Defensor Sporting  -  River Plate
1st Nov 19:30 Sud America  -  El Tanque Sisley
1st Nov 20:00 Fenix  -  Nacional
2nd Nov 12:30 Rentistas  -  Racing
2nd Nov 19:30 Cerro  -  Montevideo Wanderers
2nd Nov 19:30 Juventud de las Piedras  -  Atenas
2nd Nov 19:30 Tacuarembo FC  -  Danubio
2nd Nov 20:00 Club Atletico Penarol  -  Rampla Juniors
Switzerland: Challenge League
Standings
1st Nov 16:45 Schaffhausen  -  Le Mont LS
1st Nov 16:45 Winterthur  -  Lugano
2nd Nov 14:00 Biel  -  Servette
2nd Nov 14:00 Lausanne  -  Wil
Turkey: PTT 1. Lig
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 MP Antalyaspor  -  Bucaspor
1st Nov 12:00 Sanliurfaspor  -  Manisaspor
1st Nov 16:30 Elazigspor  -  Adana Demirspor
2nd Nov 11:30 Karsiyaka  -  Samsunspor
2nd Nov 13:00 Adanaspor  -  Altinordu
2nd Nov 13:00 Boluspor  -  Giresunspor
2nd Nov 14:00 Alanyaspor  -  Osmanlispor FK
Sweden: Superettan
Standings
2nd Nov 14:00 Angelholm  -  Ostersund
2nd Nov 14:00 Assyriska FF  -  Gais
2nd Nov 14:00 GIF Sundsvall  -  Landskrona
2nd Nov 14:00 Hammarby  -  Joenkoeping S.
2nd Nov 14:00 Husqvarna FF  -  Syrianska
2nd Nov 14:00 IFK Varnamo  -  Sirius
2nd Nov 14:00 Ljungskile  -  Varbergs BoIS FC
2nd Nov 14:00 Oesters IF  -  Degerfors
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Standings
2nd Nov 16:00 Koper  -  NK Krka
2nd Nov 16:00 Koper  -  NK Krka
2nd Nov 16:00 Koper  -  NK Krka
2nd Nov 16:00 Maribor  -  Domzale
2nd Nov 16:00 Maribor  -  Domzale
2nd Nov 16:00 Ol Ljubljana  -  NK Celje
2nd Nov 16:00 Ol Ljubljana  -  NK Celje
2nd Nov 16:00 Ol Ljubljana  -  NK Celje
2nd Nov 16:00 Radomlje  -  Zavrc
2nd Nov 16:00 Radomlje  -  Zavrc
2nd Nov 16:00 Radomlje  -  Zavrc
2nd Nov 16:00 Rudar Velenje  -  Gorica
2nd Nov 16:00 Rudar Velenje  -  Gorica
2nd Nov 16:00 Rudar Velenje  -  Gorica
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Standings
1st Nov 15:30 D.Streda  -  FK Senica
1st Nov 16:00 Myjava  -  Zlate Moravce
2nd Nov 12:30 Podbrezova  -  Trnava
2nd Nov 15:30 Slovan Bratislava  -  Kosice
2nd Nov 18:00 Zilina  -  Banska Bystrica
Serbia: Super Liga
Standings
1st Nov 16:00 Borac Cacak  -  Napredak
1st Nov 16:00 Cukaricki  -  Mladost L
1st Nov 18:00 Novi Pazar  -  Radnicki Nis
2nd Nov 12:00 Rad Beograd  -  Red Star Beograd
2nd Nov 12:30 FK Donji Srem  -  Jagodina
2nd Nov 12:30 FK Radnicki 1923  -  OFK Beograd
2nd Nov 12:30 Vozdovac  -  FK Spartak Subotica
2nd Nov 18:00 Partizan Beograd  -  Vojvodina
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Braga B  -  Santa Clara
1st Nov 16:00 Maritimo B  -  Sp.Covilha
2nd Nov 11:15 Atletico  -  Sporting CP B
2nd Nov 15:00 Aves  -  Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2nd Nov 15:00 Freamunde  -  Farense
2nd Nov 15:00 Olhanense  -  Portimonense
2nd Nov 15:00 Oliveirense  -  Leixoes
2nd Nov 15:00 Tondela  -  Oriental
2nd Nov 15:00 Trofense  -  U. Madeira
2nd Nov 15:00 Viseu  -  Feirense
2nd Nov 16:00 Benfica B  -  Beira-Mar
2nd Nov 18:00 Chaves  -  FC Porto B
Romania: Liga I
Standings
1st Nov 13:30 Gaz Metan Medias  -  Universitatea Cluj
1st Nov 16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova  -  Botosani
1st Nov 18:30 Astra Giurgiu  -  Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Standings
2nd Nov 12:00 Gornik Zabrze  -  Pogon Szczecin
2nd Nov 14:30 Cracovia Krakow  -  Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2nd Nov 14:30 Slask Wroclaw  -  Lech Poznan
2nd Nov 17:00 Legia Warszawa  -  Ruch Chorzow
Poland: 1. Division
Standings
2nd Nov 11:15 Dolcan Zabki  -  Stomil Olsztyn
2nd Nov 11:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice  -  Plock
2nd Nov 12:00 GKS Tychy 71  -  Olimpia Grudziadz
2nd Nov 12:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza  -  Bytovia Bytow
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
Standings
Postponed Guarani  -  Cerro Porteno
2nd Nov 20:30 12 de Octubre  -  Luqueno
2nd Nov 22:00 3 de Febrero  -  Nacional
2nd Nov 22:00 Deportivo Capiata  -  General Diaz
2nd Nov 22:40 Olimpia  -  Sol de America
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Standings
2nd Nov 11:00 Fredrikstad  -  Sandefjord
2nd Nov 11:00 Hamarkameratene  -  Tromsoe
2nd Nov 11:00 Hoedd  -  Bryne
2nd Nov 11:00 Hoenefoss  -  Alta
2nd Nov 11:00 Mjondalen  -  Baerum
2nd Nov 11:00 Ranheim  -  Strommen
2nd Nov 11:00 Tromsdalen  -  Kristiansund BK
2nd Nov 11:00 Ull Kisa  -  Nest Sotra
Germany: 3. Liga
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 Cottbus  -  Unterhaching
1st Nov 13:00 Dynamo Dresden  -  St.Kickers
1st Nov 13:00 Holstein Kiel  -  Bielefeld
1st Nov 13:00 Wehen  -  Chemnitz
2nd Nov 13:00 Preußen Muenster  -  Duisburg
2nd Nov 13:00 Regensburg  -  Hallescher FC
2nd Nov 13:00 RW Erfurt  -  Fortuna Koln
2nd Nov 13:00 Stuttgart II  -  Borussia Dortmund II
Hungary: NB I
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 Gyori ETO  -  Diosgyor
1st Nov 15:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma  -  Pecsi MFC
1st Nov 15:00 Nyiregyhaza  -  Haladas
1st Nov 17:00 Lombard  -  Debrecen
1st Nov 19:00 Ferencvaros  -  Paks
2nd Nov 15:30 MTK Budapest  -  Ujpest
2nd Nov 17:30 Videoton FC  -  Budapest Honved
Ireland: FAI Cup
Standings
2nd Nov 15:30 Derry City  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
Japan: J. League
Standings
2nd Nov 04:00 Cerezo Osaka  -  Ventforet Kofu
2nd Nov 04:00 Gamba Osaka  -  Vegalta Sendai
2nd Nov 04:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight  -  FC Tokyo
2nd Nov 07:00 Albirex Niigata  -  Kashima Antlers
2nd Nov 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol  -  Tokushima Vortis
2nd Nov 07:00 Kawasaki Frontale  -  Shimizu S-Pulse
2nd Nov 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  -  Omiya Ardija
2nd Nov 10:00 Sagan Tosu  -  Vissel Kobe
Kazakhstan: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
1st Nov 09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent  -  Shakhter Karagandy
1st Nov 12:00 Aktobe  -  Kairat Almaty
1st Nov 12:00 FC Astana  -  Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhstan: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
1st Nov 09:00 Spartak Semey  -  Atyrau
1st Nov 09:00 Tobol Kostanay  -  Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1st Nov 11:00 Taraz  -  Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia: Virsliga
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 FC Jurmala  -  FC Skonto Riga
1st Nov 12:00 FK Daugava Riga  -  FK Jelgava
1st Nov 12:00 FS Metta/LU  -  FK Spartaks
1st Nov 12:00 L. Metalurgs  -  FC Daugava
1st Nov 12:00 Ventspils  -  BFC Daugava
Lithuania: A Lyga
Standings
2nd Nov 10:00 Kruoja Pakruojis  -  Zalgiris Vilnius
2nd Nov 16:00 Ekranas  -  Suduva
Luxembourg: National Division
Standings
2nd Nov 15:00 Differdang 03  -  US Mondorf les Bains
2nd Nov 15:00 Dudelange  -  Fola
2nd Nov 15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck  -  Wiltz 71
2nd Nov 15:00 Grevenmacher  -  Jeunesse Canach
2nd Nov 15:00 Jeunesse Esch  -  US Hostert
2nd Nov 15:00 Kaerjeng  -  Rumelange
2nd Nov 15:00 Victoria Rosport  -  Progrès Nidderkuer
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 23:00 CF America  -  CD Guadalajara
1st Nov 23:00 Puebla  -  Pachuca
2nd Nov 01:00 Tigres  -  Queretaro FC
2nd Nov 02:06 Leon  -  Atlas
2nd Nov 03:00 Jaguares  -  Cruz Azul
2nd Nov 03:00 Leones Negros U. de G.  -  Santos
2nd Nov 18:00 Pumas  -  Veracruz
Moldova: National Division
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Dinamo-Auto  -  Tiraspol
1st Nov 12:00 FC Zaria  -  FC Veris
2nd Nov 12:00 FC Milsami Orhei  -  Dacia Chisinau
2nd Nov 13:00 Zimbru  -  FC Academia Chisinau
2nd Nov 15:00 FC Sheriff  -  Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Standings
1st Nov 12:30 Buducnost P  -  Grbalj Radanovici
1st Nov 12:30 FK Bokelj  -  Mogren
1st Nov 12:30 Mladost Podgorica  -  Mornar
1st Nov 12:30 Petrovac  -  Rudar P.
1st Nov 12:30 Sutjeska  -  FK Lovcen
1st Nov 12:30 Zeta  -  Berane
Denmark: 2. Division East
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Avedoere  -  Rishoej
1st Nov 12:00 B 1908  -  HIK
1st Nov 12:00 Soelleroed-Vedbaek  -  Holbaek
1st Nov 13:00 GVI  -  Fremad Amager
1st Nov 14:00 B 93  -  Nykoebing FC
2nd Nov 12:00 Avarta  -  Sveboelle
2nd Nov 12:00 FC Helsingoer  -  Herlev
Denmark: 2. Division West
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Jammerbugt FC  -  Skovbakken
1st Nov 12:00 Kolding IF  -  Ringkoebing
1st Nov 12:30 Odder IGF  -  Brabrand
1st Nov 13:00 FC Sydvest 05  -  Naestved
1st Nov 13:00 Middelfart G og BK  -  Kolding B
1st Nov 13:30 Varde  -  Kjellerup
2nd Nov 12:00 Svendborg  -  Naesby
2nd Nov 12:00 Thisted  -  Marienlyst
Ecuador: Serie A - Clausura
Standings
1st Nov 16:30 El Nacional  -  Olmedo
1st Nov 18:30 Manta  -  Dep. Cuenca
1st Nov 20:30 Mushuc Runa  -  Liga de Loja
1st Nov 22:00 Independiente del Valle  -  Barcelona SC
2nd Nov 16:30 Universidad Catolica  -  Dep. Quito
2nd Nov 22:00 Emelec  -  LDU de Quito
Estonia: Premium liiga
Standings
1st Nov 11:00 Nomme JK Kalju  -  JK Sillamae Kalev
1st Nov 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond  -  Tammeka
1st Nov 14:00 Flora Tallinn  -  Talinna Kalev
1st Nov 17:00 FC Infonet  -  Trans Narva
2nd Nov 11:00 Levadia Tallinn  -  Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Macedonia: Prva Liga
Standings
1st Nov 12:30 Rabotnicki  -  Pelister
1st Nov 12:30 Renova  -  Shkendija 79
2nd Nov 12:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje  -  FK Bregalnica Stip
2nd Nov 12:30 FK Turnovo  -  FK Vardar Skopje
2nd Nov 12:30 Teteks  -  FK Sileks
Croatia: 1. Division
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 RNK Split  -  Dinamo Zagreb
1st Nov 18:00 Slaven  -  Rijeka
2nd Nov 14:00 Osijek  -  NK Zagreb
2nd Nov 18:00 NK Zadar  -  Hajduk Split
Czech Republic: Druha League
Standings
1st Nov 09:15 Trinec  -  Sokolov
1st Nov 13:00 FC Vlasim  -  Zizkov
1st Nov 13:00 FK MAS Taborsko  -  FK Kolin
1st Nov 13:00 Sigma Olomouc  -  Pardubice
1st Nov 17:00 Opava  -  Zlin
2nd Nov 13:00 Znojmo  -  Karvina
2nd Nov 16:30 Most  -  Slovan Varnsdorf
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Standings
2nd Nov 11:30 FK Qabala  -  FK Baku
2nd Nov 12:00 Sumqayit  -  Inter Baku
2nd Nov 13:00 Khazar Lenkoran  -  Simurq
2nd Nov 13:15 FK Neftchi  -  AZAL PFC Baku
2nd Nov 15:30 FK Karabakh  -  Araz PFK
Belarus: Premier League Championship Group
Standings
1st Nov 11:00 Dinamo Minsk  -  BATE Borisov
2nd Nov 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk  -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2nd Nov 13:00 Gomel  -  Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus: Premier League Relegation Group
Standings
1st Nov 11:00 Dinamo Brest  -  Dnepr Mogilev
1st Nov 11:00 FK Slutsk  -  Belshina Bobruisk
2nd Nov 11:00 FC Minsk  -  Neman Grodno
Belgium: Second Division
Standings
1st Nov 18:30 Dessel  -  Lommel
1st Nov 19:00 Eupen  -  Roeselare
1st Nov 19:00 St.Truiden  -  KSK Heist
1st Nov 19:00 Tubize  -  KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1st Nov 19:00 WS Bruxelles  -  Patro Eisden
2nd Nov 13:30 KRC Mechelen  -  Virton
2nd Nov 14:00 Aalst  -  Mons
2nd Nov 14:00 Antwerp  -  Geel
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 12:30 FK Zvijezda  -  Borac Banja Luka
1st Nov 12:30 Radnik Bn  -  Travnik
1st Nov 12:30 Slavija Sarajevo  -  Olimpik Sarajevo
1st Nov 12:30 Sloboda Tuzla  -  FK Velez Mostar
1st Nov 12:30 Vitez  -  FK Mladost Velika Obarska
1st Nov 15:30 Zrinjski Mostar  -  Celik Zenica
2nd Nov 12:30 Zeljeznicar  -  FK Sarajevo
2nd Nov 15:30 Siroki Brijeg  -  Drina Zvornik
Brazil: Serie A
Standings
1st Nov 21:30 Goias  -  Fluminense
1st Nov 21:30 Gremio  -  Vitoria
1st Nov 23:00 Corinthians  -  Coritiba
2nd Nov 19:00 Criciuma  -  Sao Paulo
2nd Nov 19:00 Cruzeiro  -  Botafogo RJ
2nd Nov 19:00 Santos FC  -  Internacional
2nd Nov 19:00 Sport  -  Figueirense
2nd Nov 21:30 Atletico PR  -  Atletico MG
2nd Nov 21:30 Flamengo  -  Chapecoense AF
2nd Nov 22:00 Bahia  -  Palmeiras
Bulgaria: A Grupa
Standings
1st Nov 15:30 CSKA Sofia  -  Slavia Sofia
2nd Nov 11:00 Lokomotiv Sofia  -  Levski Sofia
2nd Nov 12:30 Cherno More Varna  -  Botev Plovdiv
2nd Nov 12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv  -  Haskovo 2009
Chile: Primera Division Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Univ. de Chile  -  Universidad Catolica
1st Nov 18:30 Palestino  -  Antofagasta
1st Nov 21:00 Huachipato  -  Cobreloa
1st Nov 23:30 Barnechea  -  Union Espanola
2nd Nov 01:00 San Marcos  -  Univ. Conce
2nd Nov 18:30 Cobresal  -  Colo Colo
2nd Nov 18:30 Deportes Iquique  -  Atletico Nublense
2nd Nov 21:00 Audax Italiano  -  U.La Calera
Colombia: Liga Postobón Clausura
Standings
1st Nov 20:15 Aguilas Doradas  -  Deportivo Pasto
1st Nov 22:30 Deportivo Cali  -  Envigado
1st Nov 22:30 Independiente Medellin  -  La Equidad
2nd Nov 00:45 Fortaleza FC  -  Atletico Nacional
2nd Nov 18:00 Patriotas  -  Chico FC
2nd Nov 20:15 A. Petrolera  -  Tolima
2nd Nov 22:30 Atletico Huila  -  Santa Fe
2nd Nov 22:30 Millonarios  -  Autonoma
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
Standings
2nd Nov 02:00 Deportivo Petapa  -  Halcones FC
2nd Nov 17:05 Universidad SC  -  CSD Municipal
2nd Nov 17:15 Antigua Guatemala  -  CD Suchitepequez
2nd Nov 20:30 Guastatoya  -  Coatepeque
2nd Nov 22:00 CSD Comunicaciones  -  Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Standings
2nd Nov 01:30 Honduras Progreso  -  Parrillas One
2nd Nov 20:00 CD Real Sociedad  -  CD Victoria
2nd Nov 22:00 CD Marathon  -  CD Motagua
2nd Nov 22:00 CD Olimpia  -  Real Espana
2nd Nov 23:00 CD Vida  -  Platense FC
Russia: National Football League
Standings
2nd Nov 04:00 SKA-Energiya  -  Krylya Sovetov Samara
2nd Nov 06:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok  -  Sakhalin
2nd Nov 09:00 Tomsk  -  Gazovik Orenburg
2nd Nov 11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk  -  Baltika
2nd Nov 11:00 Tosno  -  FC Volgar
2nd Nov 11:00 Tyumen  -  Volga Nyzhnyi
2nd Nov 12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk  -  FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2nd Nov 13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl  -  Anzhi Makhachkala
2nd Nov 13:00 Sokol Saratov  -  Dinamo St Petersburg
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Standings
1st Nov 20:30 Deportivo La Guaira  -  Atletico Venezuela
2nd Nov 20:00 Deportivo Lara  -  Llaneros Guanare
2nd Nov 20:30 Estudiantes Merida  -  Portuguesa FC
2nd Nov 20:30 Metropolitanos FC  -  Zulia
2nd Nov 20:30 Trujillanos FC  -  Tachira
2nd Nov 21:30 Aragua FC  -  Deportivo Anzoategui
2nd Nov 21:30 Caracas  -  Carabobo FC
2nd Nov 21:30 Mineros De Guayana  -  Tucanes FC
2nd Nov 22:30 Zamora FC  -  Deportivo Petare
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Standings
1st Nov 10:00 Dila Gori  -  FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1st Nov 10:00 FC Baia Zugdidi  -  FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1st Nov 10:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti  -  Samtredia
2nd Nov 10:00 Dinamo Batumi  -  Chikhura
2nd Nov 10:00 Merani Martvili  -  FC Shukura Kobuleti
2nd Nov 10:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali  -  Sioni Bolnisi
2nd Nov 10:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi  -  Zestafoni
2nd Nov 14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi  -  Dinamo Tbilisi
Ukraine: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 15:00 Vorskla  -  Illichivets
1st Nov 17:30 Met. Zaporizhzhia  -  Chornomorets O.
2nd Nov 15:00 Karpaty  -  Zorya
2nd Nov 17:30 Dnipro  -  Dynamo Kyiv
2nd Nov 17:30 Metalist Kharkiv  -  Olimpik Donetsk
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 1860 Munchen II  -  SV Seligenporten
2nd Nov 13:00 Augsburg II  -  FV Illertissen
2nd Nov 13:00 Ingolstadt II  -  FC Memmingen
2nd Nov 13:00 Nuernberg II  -  SV Schalding-Heining
2nd Nov 13:00 SV Heimstetten  -  Greuther Furth II
2nd Nov 13:00 VfR Garching  -  TSV Buchbach
2nd Nov 17:00 Wuerzburger Kickers  -  Bayern Munich II
Germany: Regionalliga North
Standings
1st Nov 12:00 Hannover II  -  Lubeck
1st Nov 13:00 Braunschweig II  -  Oldenburg
1st Nov 13:00 St.Pauli II  -  Goslarer SC
2nd Nov 13:00 Cloppenburg  -  ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2nd Nov 13:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg  -  FT Braunschweig
2nd Nov 13:00 Hamburger SV II  -  Meppen
2nd Nov 13:00 Neumunster  -  TSV Havelse
2nd Nov 13:00 Werder Bremen II  -  Wolfsburg II
2nd Nov 14:00 BSV Rehden  -  Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Standings
1st Nov 12:30 Babelsberg  -  VfB Auerbach
1st Nov 12:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen  -  Hertha Berlin II
1st Nov 12:30 TSG Neustrelitz  -  Budissa Bautzen
2nd Nov 12:30 BFC Dynamo  -  Berliner AK 07
2nd Nov 12:30 FSV Zwickau  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2nd Nov 12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Union Berlin II
2nd Nov 13:00 Magdeburg  -  Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Standings
1st Nov 13:00 Elversberg  -  KSV Baunatal
1st Nov 13:00 FCA Walldorf  -  SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1st Nov 13:00 Freiburg II  -  Nottingen
1st Nov 13:00 Homburg  -  Koblenz
1st Nov 13:00 SpVgg Neckarelz  -  Saarbrucken
1st Nov 13:00 Wormatia Worms  -  Mannheim
2nd Nov 13:00 Hessen Kassel  -  Eintracht Trier
2nd Nov 13:00 Hoffenheim II  -  Kick. Offenbach
Germany: Regionalliga West
Standings
2nd Nov 12:30 Schalke 04 II  -  Bochum II
2nd Nov 13:00 FC Hennef 05  -  Essen
2nd Nov 13:00 FC Kray  -  KFC Uerdingen
2nd Nov 13:00 SC Verl  -  Sportfreunde Lotte
2nd Nov 13:30 Siegen  -  FC Koln II
2nd Nov 14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II  -  Oberhausen
Algeria: Ligue 1
Standings
1st Nov 14:00 JS Saoura  -  CR Belouizdad
1st Nov 15:00 ASM Oran  -  USM El Harrach
1st Nov 15:00 MC El Eulma  -  USM Alger
1st Nov 15:00 USM Bel Abbes  -  MC Oran
1st Nov 17:00 MO Bejaia  -  RC Arbaa
Egypt: Premier League
Standings
1st Nov 12:45 ENPPI  -  Al Asyoty Sport
1st Nov 15:00 El Hodood  -  Smouha SC
1st Nov 17:30 Al Ahly  -  Alaab Damanhour
2nd Nov 15:00 Itthad Al Shortah  -  Ismaily SC
2nd Nov 17:30 Wadi Degla FC  -  El Raja Marsa Matruh
International: CAF Champions League Final Stages
Standings
1st Nov 18:15 ES Setif  -  V.Club
Morocco: Botola Pro
Standings
1st Nov 14:30 IZK Khemisset  -  KACM Marrakech
1st Nov 15:00 Difaa El Jadida  -  Olympic Club de Safi
1st Nov 19:00 MAT Tetouan  -  KAC Kenitra
2nd Nov 13:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra  -  MAS Fes
2nd Nov 15:00 RSB Berkane  -  Wydad Casablanca
2nd Nov 15:15 FAR Rabat  -  Hassania Agadir
2nd Nov 19:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima  -  FUS Rabat
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Standings
Postponed Orlando Pirates  -  Kaizer Chiefs
Postponed AmaZulu  -  Mpumalanga Black Aces
Postponed Mamelodi Sundowns FC  -  Free State Stars
Postponed Polokwane City  -  Chippa United
Postponed Ajax Cape Town  -  SuperSport United
Postponed Bloemfontein Celtic  -  Bidvest Wits
Tunisia: Ligue I
Standings
1st Nov 13:30 Etoile Metlaoui  -  Zarzis
1st Nov 13:30 Stade Gabesien  -  JS Kairouanaise
2nd Nov 13:30 Avenir de La Marsa  -  Gafsa
2nd Nov 13:30 Club Africain  -  CS Hammam-Lif
2nd Nov 13:30 CS Sfaxien  -  US Monastir
2nd Nov 13:30 Etoile du Sahel  -  AS Gabes
2nd Nov 13:30 Sportive de Djerba  -  CA Bizertin
Brazil: Serie B
Standings
1st Nov 18:20 Ponte Preta  -  Sampaio Correa
1st Nov 19:00 Santa Cruz  -  America RN
1st Nov 19:20 ABC  -  America MG
1st Nov 19:20 Icasa  -  Nautico
1st Nov 23:00 Boa Esporte Clube  -  Ceara
Greece: Football League North
Standings
2nd Nov 15:00 Agrotikos  -  Olymp. Volou
2nd Nov 15:00 Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.  -  Lamia
2nd Nov 15:00 Fokikos  -  Anagenisi Karditsas
Greece: Football League South
Standings
2nd Nov 15:00 Acharnaikos FC  -  AEK Athens
2nd Nov 15:00 AOT Alimos  -  Panegialios
2nd Nov 15:00 Episkopi Rethymno  -  Iraklis Psachna FC
2nd Nov 15:00 Paniliakos  -  Chania FC
Poland: 2. Division
Standings
2nd Nov 11:00 Puszcza Niepolomice  -  Wisla Pulawy
2nd Nov 12:00 Blekitni Stargard  -  Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2nd Nov 12:00 Limanovia Limanowa  -  Nadwislan Gora
2nd Nov 13:00 Rakow Czestochowa  -  Rozwoj Katowice
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Torneo de Transicion
Standings
1st Nov 17:00 Temperley  -  Atletico Tucuman
1st Nov 18:00 Huracan  -  Sportivo Belgrano
1st Nov 19:00 Nueva Chicago  -  San Martin San Juan
1st Nov 19:30 Sarmiento  -  Patronato de Parana
USA: NASL Fall Season
Standings
1st Nov 23:30 Carolina RailHawks  -  Minnesota United
1st Nov 23:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers  -  Ottawa Fury
1st Nov 23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies  -  Indy Eleven
2nd Nov 00:30 San Antonio Scorpions FC  -  New York Cosmos
2nd Nov 21:00 FC Edmonton  -  Atlanta Silverbacks
Japan: J. League 2
Standings
1st Nov 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka  -  Matsumoto Yamaga
1st Nov 10:00 JEF United Chiba  -  Jubilo Iwata
1st Nov 10:00 Roasso Kumamoto  -  Y